Skip to content

Rokos Capital Management LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1666335, LONDON, United Kingdom

Rokos Capital Management LLP reported $13,227,278,589 across 176 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001666335-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$13.2B
Holdings
176
Top 10 weight
45.55%
New
106
Sold out
81

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLadded+869,432$221M
NVDAadded+789,162$138M
RSPnew+701,812$135M
RTXnew+556,152$107M
HONnew+414,951$93.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQexited-682,056-$419M
AMZNreduced-1,376,310-$287M
AVGOreduced-903,096-$280M
GOOGLreduced-826,302-$238M
MSFTreduced-587,009-$217M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001666335-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,625,058,730, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 719,330 shares; 2024Q4: 404,897 shares; 2025Q1: 943,004 shares; 2025Q2: 159,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,987,586 shares; 2025Q4: 4,098,395 shares; 2026Q1: 3,272,093 shares 3,272,093$941M16.73%-826,302Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,433 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,576,501 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 616,389 shares; 2025Q4: 643,312 shares; 2026Q1: 1,512,744 shares 1,512,744$384M6.82%+869,432Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,202,783 shares; 2024Q4: 2,168,101 shares; 2025Q1: 2,031,492 shares; 2025Q2: 1,747,948 shares; 2025Q3: 5,260,492 shares; 2025Q4: 1,067,897 shares; 2026Q1: 1,857,059 shares 1,857,059$324M5.76%+789,162Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,095 shares; 2024Q4: 468,765 shares; 2025Q1: 251,586 shares; 2025Q2: 478,707 shares; 2025Q3: 407,162 shares; 2025Q4: 208,552 shares; 2026Q1: 309,319 shares 309,319$177M3.15%+100,767Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,657,495 shares; 2026Q1: 1,036,116 shares 1,036,116$152M2.7%-621,379Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 701,812 shares 701,812$135M2.39%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 312 shares; 2025Q3: 1,237,623 shares; 2025Q4: 1,055,890 shares; 2026Q1: 1,055,043 shares 1,055,043$120M2.13%-847Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 264,793 shares; 2024Q4: 623,200 shares; 2025Q1: 368,306 shares; 2025Q2: 764,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 347,097 shares; 2026Q1: 956,487 shares 956,487$112M1.99%+609,390Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,740,515 shares; 2026Q1: 1,740,515 shares 1,740,515$111M1.97%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 242,267 shares; 2025Q2: 51,950 shares; 2025Q3: 374,593 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 556,152 shares 556,152$107M1.91%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,603 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 216,542 shares; 2026Q1: 267,078 shares 267,078$104M1.85%+50,536Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 862,568 shares; 2026Q1: 862,568 shares 862,568$94.7M1.68%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 414,951 shares 414,951$93.8M1.67%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 436,328 shares; 2026Q1: 1,115,233 shares 1,115,233$91.4M1.62%+678,905Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 329,061 shares; 2025Q3: 318,587 shares; 2025Q4: 200,624 shares; 2026Q1: 115,593 shares 115,593$81.2M1.44%-85,031Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,185,511 shares; 2024Q4: 511,594 shares; 2025Q1: 822,806 shares; 2025Q2: 849,595 shares; 2025Q3: 915,698 shares; 2025Q4: 1,139,796 shares; 2026Q1: 236,700 shares 236,700$73.3M1.3%-903,096Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 517,303 shares; 2025Q1: 604,619 shares; 2025Q2: 1,272,240 shares; 2025Q3: 987,168 shares; 2025Q4: 569,743 shares; 2026Q1: 193,239 shares 193,239$65.3M1.16%-376,504Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,740 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91,171 shares; 2026Q1: 74,160 shares 74,160$64.7M1.15%-17,011Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,169,161 shares 1,169,161$63.3M1.13%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 81,845 shares; 2025Q2: 166,762 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 103,311 shares 103,311$62.4M1.11%newTimeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 558,230 shares 558,230$60.8M1.08%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,775 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 172,704 shares 172,704$59.6M1.06%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 407,688 shares; 2024Q4: 621,926 shares; 2025Q1: 621,926 shares; 2025Q2: 679,853 shares; 2025Q3: 502,181 shares; 2025Q4: 368,038 shares; 2026Q1: 245,957 shares 245,957$58.6M1.04%-122,081Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 78,481 shares; 2026Q1: 259,921 shares 259,921$55.5M0.99%+181,440Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,644 shares; 2024Q4: 2,969 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 303,988 shares 303,988$55.3M0.98%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 141,314 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,093,357 shares; 2025Q3: 870,742 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 198,460 shares 198,460$53.7M0.95%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 393,836 shares; 2025Q3: 1,041,949 shares; 2025Q4: 419,790 shares; 2026Q1: 392,999 shares 392,999$53.4M0.95%-26,791Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,829,822 shares; 2025Q4: 5,005,307 shares; 2026Q1: 3,040,604 shares 3,040,604$53.4M0.95%-1,964,703Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 395,573 shares; 2025Q1: 481,375 shares; 2025Q2: 516,385 shares; 2025Q3: 402,600 shares; 2025Q4: 99,347 shares; 2026Q1: 59,409 shares 59,409$50.2M0.89%-39,938Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 537,755 shares; 2025Q3: 490,583 shares; 2025Q4: 279,895 shares; 2026Q1: 125,491 shares 125,491$49.1M0.87%-154,404Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 306,533 shares; 2025Q2: 306,533 shares; 2025Q3: 306,533 shares; 2025Q4: 242,902 shares; 2026Q1: 242,902 shares 242,902$48.6M0.86%0Timeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 438,104 shares; 2024Q4: 393,497 shares; 2025Q1: 370,077 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 708,884 shares 708,884$46.2M0.82%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,444 shares; 2025Q4: 354,754 shares; 2026Q1: 135,093 shares 135,093$46.2M0.82%-219,661Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 186,570 shares 186,570$46.1M0.82%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 151,738 shares 151,738$45.9M0.82%newTimeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350,030 shares 350,030$45.8M0.81%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 601,604 shares; 2024Q4: 484,586 shares; 2025Q1: 505,625 shares; 2025Q2: 469,250 shares; 2025Q3: 626,980 shares; 2025Q4: 441,944 shares; 2026Q1: 297,398 shares 297,398$44.7M0.79%-144,546Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,635 shares 88,635$44.3M0.79%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,225 shares; 2025Q3: 73,451 shares; 2025Q4: 43,891 shares; 2026Q1: 90,446 shares 90,446$43.9M0.78%+46,555Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,010,520 shares 1,010,520$42M0.75%newTimeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 204,365 shares; 2026Q1: 237,628 shares 237,628$41.7M0.74%+33,263Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 148,761 shares; 2025Q3: 235,757 shares; 2025Q4: 442,758 shares; 2026Q1: 316,064 shares 316,064$39.7M0.71%-126,694Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,668 shares; 2025Q4: 94,493 shares; 2026Q1: 136,435 shares 136,435$39.2M0.7%+41,942Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 813,197 shares; 2025Q1: 1,190,229 shares; 2025Q2: 1,230,466 shares; 2025Q3: 31,392 shares; 2025Q4: 624,962 shares; 2026Q1: 236,721 shares 236,721$39M0.69%-388,241Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 564,962 shares 564,962$37.6M0.67%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 271,789 shares; 2025Q4: 79,398 shares; 2026Q1: 57,063 shares 57,063$36.3M0.64%-22,335Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 688,602 shares 688,602$35.4M0.63%newTimeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 440,463 shares 440,463$35.3M0.63%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 890,918 shares 890,918$34.7M0.62%newTimeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 545,620 shares 545,620$33.3M0.59%newTimeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,897 shares 60,897$31.8M0.56%newTimeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 117,637 shares 117,637$31.2M0.56%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 297,901 shares; 2024Q4: 397,513 shares; 2025Q1: 232,156 shares; 2025Q2: 232,156 shares; 2025Q3: 28,473 shares; 2025Q4: 39,902 shares; 2026Q1: 102,970 shares 102,970$30.5M0.54%+63,068Timeline
TACTRANSALTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,240,900 shares; 2025Q1: 768,235 shares; 2025Q2: 768,235 shares; 2025Q3: 2,760,467 shares; 2025Q4: 2,293,069 shares; 2026Q1: 2,293,069 shares 2,293,069$30.1M0.53%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 207,099 shares 207,099$29.9M0.53%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 90,118 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,952 shares 78,952$26.7M0.47%newTimeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 550,206 shares; 2026Q1: 550,206 shares 550,206$26.6M0.47%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 222,490 shares; 2025Q2: 116,771 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,122 shares 71,122$26.4M0.47%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,149,777 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 154,190 shares; 2025Q2: 997,425 shares; 2025Q3: 368,381 shares; 2025Q4: 210,676 shares; 2026Q1: 66,460 shares 66,460$25.8M0.46%-144,216Timeline
CENXCENTURY ALUM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 436,688 shares 436,688$25.6M0.46%newTimeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 959,365 shares; 2025Q4: 959,365 shares; 2026Q1: 408,002 shares 408,002$25.2M0.45%-551,363Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,809 shares; 2025Q2: 159,218 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 165,748 shares 165,748$24.2M0.43%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 539,500 shares; 2026Q1: 116,387 shares 116,387$24.1M0.43%-423,113Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 410,973 shares 410,973$21.3M0.38%newTimeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,158 shares 75,158$21.2M0.38%newTimeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$21M0.37%newTimeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,169,572 shares 3,169,572$21M0.37%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,643 shares 40,643$20.1M0.36%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 80,335 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 181,177 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 160,581 shares 160,581$20M0.35%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,212 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 573,567 shares; 2025Q2: 698,520 shares; 2025Q3: 452,743 shares; 2025Q4: 391,875 shares; 2026Q1: 161,425 shares 161,425$19.1M0.34%-230,450Timeline
AXTIAXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 330,788 shares 330,788$18.8M0.33%newTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,701 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 56,052 shares; 2025Q4: 56,052 shares; 2026Q1: 56,052 shares 56,052$17.9M0.32%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,906 shares 48,906$14M0.25%newTimeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,512 shares 71,512$13.6M0.24%newTimeline
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,526,531 shares; 2026Q1: 2,143,423 shares 2,143,423$13.4M0.24%+616,892Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 164,124 shares 164,124$13.2M0.24%newTimeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 133,769 shares 133,769$13M0.23%newTimeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,032 shares 38,032$12.9M0.23%newTimeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 181,115 shares 181,115$12M0.21%newTimeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 527,256 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,343 shares 80,343$11.7M0.21%newTimeline
SLVMSYLVAMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 255,671 shares 255,671$10.8M0.19%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,166,141 shares; 2024Q4: 987,528 shares; 2025Q1: 1,655,134 shares; 2025Q2: 2,034,764 shares; 2025Q3: 1,958,846 shares; 2025Q4: 1,426,909 shares; 2026Q1: 50,599 shares 50,599$10.5M0.19%-1,376,310Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 74,590 shares 74,590$9.91M0.18%newTimeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,017 shares 52,017$9.83M0.17%newTimeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 54,690 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 99,162 shares 99,162$9.38M0.17%newTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,589 shares 12,589$9.3M0.17%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140,163 shares 140,163$8.79M0.16%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,586 shares 15,586$8.78M0.16%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,908 shares 8,908$7.97M0.14%newTimeline
HTOH2O AMERICAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 135,116 shares 135,116$7.93M0.14%newTimeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,448,784 shares 1,448,784$7.53M0.13%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,630 shares 20,630$7.35M0.13%newTimeline
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,800 shares 60,800$7.1M0.13%newTimeline
OLNOLIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 229,817 shares 229,817$6.83M0.12%newTimeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 224,972 shares; 2026Q1: 142,698 shares 142,698$6.43M0.11%-82,274Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 129,789 shares 129,789$6.05M0.11%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,167 shares; 2026Q1: 24,288 shares 24,288$5.94M0.11%-2,879Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,501 shares 63,501$4.67M0.08%newTimeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 208,638 shares 208,638$4.41M0.08%newTimeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 231,317 shares; 2026Q1: 231,317 shares 231,317$4.41M0.08%0Timeline
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,335 shares 14,335$4.26M0.08%newTimeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$4.19M0.07%newTimeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 220,601 shares 220,601$4.15M0.07%newTimeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,702 shares 58,702$4.07M0.07%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,800 shares 30,800$4.06M0.07%newTimeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,979 shares 55,979$4.06M0.07%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,610 shares; 2025Q3: 92,654 shares; 2025Q4: 285,615 shares; 2026Q1: 14,197 shares 14,197$4M0.07%-271,418Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$3.99M0.07%newTimeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,970 shares 10,970$3.94M0.07%newTimeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 114,347 shares 114,347$3.9M0.07%newTimeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,855 shares 33,855$3.89M0.07%newTimeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 128,565 shares 128,565$3.83M0.07%newTimeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,986 shares 17,986$3.82M0.07%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,119 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,620 shares 8,620$3.73M0.07%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,678 shares 14,678$3.51M0.06%newTimeline
VECOVEECO INSTRS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 95,300 shares 95,300$3.23M0.06%newTimeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,600 shares 38,600$3.01M0.05%newTimeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,848 shares 69,848$2.58M0.05%newTimeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,677 shares 13,677$2.5M0.04%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,007 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,813 shares 6,813$2.19M0.04%newTimeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,613 shares 33,613$1.9M0.03%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,347 shares 2,347$1.71M0.03%newTimeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$1.3M0.02%0Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,280 shares 13,280$1.22M0.02%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 793,365 shares; 2024Q4: 689,399 shares; 2025Q1: 895,635 shares; 2025Q2: 1,529,027 shares; 2025Q3: 1,765,801 shares; 2025Q4: 590,275 shares; 2026Q1: 3,266 shares 3,266$1.21M0.02%-587,009Timeline
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,322 shares 10,322$976K0.02%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall3,055,400$1.76B-3,199,600
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput2,980,400$1.72B-12,154,600
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput1,321,300$756M+1,308,800
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput3,080,000$537M+2,230,000
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput9,000,000$511Mnew
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKcall5,100,000$332Mnew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput1,656,800$244M0
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall1,656,800$244M-400,000
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall321,300$184M+311,300
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall3,400,000$130M-18,100,000
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput375,000$127Mnew
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET CONput1,502,900$123Mnew
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall1,590,000$97.4M0
TSLATESLA INC COMput237,100$88.1Mnew
TSLATESLA INC COMcall237,100$88.1Mnew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput440,200$64.4Mnew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall440,200$64.4Mnew
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall850,000$48.3Mnew
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST S&P BIOTECHput330,000$42.1Mnew
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST S&P BIOTECHcall330,000$42.1M-1,595,000
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall310,000$38.9Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall200,000$34.9M-3,757,400
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput100,000$33.8M-588,000
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall100,000$33.8M-63,000
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMput400,000$24.3Mnew
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMcall400,000$24.3Mnew
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMcall81,000$19.6M-296,700
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput300,000$19.5Mnew
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SBI MATERIALScall310,000$15.5Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput60,700$15.1Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHScall60,700$15.1M-939,300
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMcall18,400$13M0
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall34,400$12.7M-52,900
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMput12,000$10.5Mnew
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMcall12,000$10.5Mnew
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMput175,300$8.54M-353,600
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMcall175,300$8.54M-461,600
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMput21,000$7.18Mnew
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMcall21,000$7.18M-27,100
MPMP MATERIALS CORP COM CL Acall133,300$6.44Mnew
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMput80,000$5.54Mnew
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMcall80,000$5.54Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput14,400$5.33M-63,400
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMput50,000$4.95M-105,000
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall50,000$4.95M-172,200
URIUNITED RENTALS INC Stockput4,800$3.49Mnew
URIUNITED RENTALS INC Stockcall4,800$3.49Mnew
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMput16,200$1.02Mnew
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMcall16,200$1.02Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal15,000$15.6M0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GOOGLALPHABET INC2,000,000$626Mput
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR682,056$419Mshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4,700,000$257Mcall
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC1,092,000$234Mcall
EWZISHARES INC6,316,451$201Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC817,000$175Mput
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC2,370,000$120Mcall
WMTWALMART INC930,000$104Mput
WMTWALMART INC930,000$104Mcall
AVGOBROADCOM INC240,000$83.1Mcall
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP455,000$78.4Mcall
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,590,000$71.1Mput
AMRZAMRIZE LTD1,082,175$58.5Mshares
MDBMONGODB INC131,234$55.1Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC150,000$51.9Mput
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC720,000$51.5Mcall
BABOEING CO226,654$49.2Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC222,877$47.7Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC273,694$45.5Mshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI305,631$44Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC21,684$43.7Mshares
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC186,781$41.6Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW1,300,000$38.9Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC1,033,779$38.3Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC286,505$37.5Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP975,372$36Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP252,952$34.2Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC396,737$33.7Mshares
ZSZSCALER INC147,317$33.1Mshares
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP300,000$32.6Mcall
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC25,000$31.3Mprincipal
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST366,470$31.3Mshares
NUENUCOR CORP182,515$29.8Mshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP574,217$29.7Mshares
FORTUNA MNG CORPFORTUNA MNG CORP15,000$25.8Mprincipal
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC29,000$25.5Mcall
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL105,433$24.1Mshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP529,699$21.8Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR500,000$21.3Mput
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR500,000$21.3Mcall
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C851,510$20.5Mshares
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP166,319$19.5Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC370,000$18.8Mput
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC31,997$18.5Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC120,000$18.5Mcall
HLHECLA MINING COMPANY951,232$18.3Mshares
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL65,600$18.1Mput
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP104,600$17.9Mcall
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC235,468$16.9Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC62,400$16.5Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC62,400$16.5Mput
CDECOEUR MNG INC912,061$16.2Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC45,000$15.7Mput
MSMORGAN STANLEY83,600$14.8Mcall
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP59,676$14.5Mshares
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP867,052$14.4Mshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP80,000$13.8Mput
RTXRTX CORPORATION61,500$11.3Mcall
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO28,500$10.5Mput
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO28,500$10.5Mcall
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO110,900$10.3Mput
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO110,900$10.3Mcall
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST81,960$9.99Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO8,950$9.62Mshares
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC8,500$9.57Mprincipal
ADBEADOBE INC26,898$9.41Mshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO96,441$8.99Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC38,500$8.89Mcall
MSMORGAN STANLEY45,300$8.04Mput
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INC37,616$6.92Mshares
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC6,500$6.75Mprincipal
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC87,700$5.12Mcall
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR111,335$5.05Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO15,000$4.83Mput
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO15,000$4.83Mcall
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INC46,560$3.93Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP96,915$2.96Mshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC10,000$1.73Mcall
AMZNAMAZON COM INC7,000$1.62Mput
EWWISHARES INC10,590$734Kshares
EEMISHARES TR7,035$385Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001666335-26-000004 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set