Skip to content

Rokos Capital Management LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1666335, LONDON, United Kingdom

Rokos Capital Management LLP reported $22,992,927,270 across 195 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 59.97% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001666335-25-000010

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$23B
Holdings
195
Top 10 weight
59.97%
New
114
Sold out
68

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQnew+926,750$511M
MSFTadded+633,392$315M
COFnew+1,458,965$310M
METAadded+227,121$168M
AMZNadded+379,630$83.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLexited-1,576,501-$350M
DISCOVER FINL SVCSexited-1,712,342-$292M
GOOGLreduced-783,404-$138M
NVDAreduced-283,544-$44.8M
ZSreduced-142,357-$44.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001666335-25-000010, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,982,629,789, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 793,365 shares; 2024Q4: 689,399 shares; 2025Q1: 895,635 shares; 2025Q2: 1,529,027 shares 1,529,027$761M12.71%+633,392Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,363,153 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 926,750 shares 926,750$511M8.55%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,166,141 shares; 2024Q4: 987,528 shares; 2025Q1: 1,655,134 shares; 2025Q2: 2,034,764 shares 2,034,764$446M7.46%+379,630Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 395,573 shares; 2025Q1: 481,375 shares; 2025Q2: 516,385 shares 516,385$365M6.11%+35,010Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,095 shares; 2024Q4: 468,765 shares; 2025Q1: 251,586 shares; 2025Q2: 478,707 shares 478,707$353M5.91%+227,121Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,458,965 shares 1,458,965$310M5.19%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,202,783 shares; 2024Q4: 2,168,101 shares; 2025Q1: 2,031,492 shares; 2025Q2: 1,747,948 shares 1,747,948$276M4.62%-283,544Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,185,511 shares; 2024Q4: 511,594 shares; 2025Q1: 822,806 shares; 2025Q2: 849,595 shares 849,595$234M3.91%+26,789Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 813,197 shares; 2025Q1: 1,190,229 shares; 2025Q2: 1,230,466 shares 1,230,466$173M2.9%+40,237Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 517,303 shares; 2025Q1: 604,619 shares; 2025Q2: 1,272,240 shares 1,272,240$157M2.62%+667,621Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,080,355 shares; 2024Q4: 2,437,795 shares; 2025Q1: 3,809,714 shares; 2025Q2: 3,179,790 shares 3,179,790$150M2.51%-629,924Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,212 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 573,567 shares; 2025Q2: 698,520 shares 698,520$93.8M1.57%+124,953Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 601,604 shares; 2024Q4: 484,586 shares; 2025Q1: 505,625 shares; 2025Q2: 469,250 shares 469,250$90.9M1.52%-36,375Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,518 shares; 2024Q4: 180,844 shares; 2025Q1: 129,357 shares; 2025Q2: 121,436 shares 121,436$88.8M1.48%-7,921Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 385,617 shares; 2025Q2: 348,746 shares 348,746$84.2M1.41%-36,871Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,149,777 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 154,190 shares; 2025Q2: 997,425 shares 997,425$81.1M1.36%+843,235Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 537,755 shares 537,755$77.6M1.3%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 81,845 shares; 2025Q2: 166,762 shares 166,762$77.2M1.29%+84,917Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 582,552 shares 582,552$73.9M1.24%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 141,314 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,093,357 shares 1,093,357$69.9M1.17%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 411,861 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 318,685 shares 318,685$69.7M1.16%newTimeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 159,472 shares; 2025Q2: 769,778 shares 769,778$68M1.14%+610,306Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 407,688 shares; 2024Q4: 621,926 shares; 2025Q1: 621,926 shares; 2025Q2: 679,853 shares 679,853$60.7M1.01%+57,927Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,935 shares; 2025Q2: 119,702 shares 119,702$59.9M1%+51,767Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 444,929 shares; 2024Q4: 456,544 shares; 2025Q1: 456,544 shares; 2025Q2: 760,126 shares 760,126$58.8M0.98%+303,582Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254,604 shares; 2024Q4: 341,154 shares; 2025Q1: 265,875 shares; 2025Q2: 166,503 shares 166,503$53.7M0.9%-99,372Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 306,533 shares; 2025Q2: 306,533 shares 306,533$51.8M0.87%0Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 328,818 shares; 2024Q4: 285,974 shares; 2025Q1: 285,974 shares; 2025Q2: 143,617 shares 143,617$45.1M0.75%-142,357Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 337,221 shares; 2024Q4: 4,979 shares; 2025Q1: 31,531 shares; 2025Q2: 215,019 shares 215,019$43.7M0.73%+183,488Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 164,970 shares 164,970$41.8M0.7%newTimeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,996 shares; 2024Q4: 31,023 shares; 2025Q1: 10,966 shares; 2025Q2: 1,054,967 shares 1,054,967$38.8M0.65%+1,044,001Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,120,333 shares 2,120,333$38.6M0.65%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 222,490 shares; 2025Q2: 116,771 shares 116,771$37.1M0.62%-105,719Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 493,827 shares 493,827$34.1M0.57%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 329,061 shares 329,061$31.3M0.52%newTimeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 479,321 shares 479,321$31M0.52%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,502 shares; 2024Q4: 467,429 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 106,769 shares 106,769$29.1M0.49%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,225 shares 37,225$28.6M0.48%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 719,330 shares; 2024Q4: 404,897 shares; 2025Q1: 943,004 shares; 2025Q2: 159,600 shares 159,600$28.1M0.47%-783,404Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,615 shares; 2025Q2: 213,212 shares 213,212$27.4M0.46%+147,597Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 197,588 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 259,093 shares 259,093$26.5M0.44%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 953,747 shares; 2024Q4: 63,038 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 156,654 shares 156,654$22.2M0.37%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,809 shares; 2025Q2: 159,218 shares 159,218$21.7M0.36%+103,409Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,002,846 shares; 2024Q4: 398,104 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 231,698 shares 231,698$21.5M0.36%newTimeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 264,793 shares; 2024Q4: 623,200 shares; 2025Q1: 368,306 shares; 2025Q2: 764,400 shares 764,400$21.2M0.35%+396,094Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 68,226 shares 68,226$21M0.35%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 297,901 shares; 2024Q4: 397,513 shares; 2025Q1: 232,156 shares; 2025Q2: 232,156 shares 232,156$20.9M0.35%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 393,836 shares 393,836$20.7M0.35%newTimeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,821 shares 71,821$20.5M0.34%newTimeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 724,228 shares; 2025Q1: 724,228 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,090 shares 1,000,090$18.3M0.31%+275,862Timeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,278 shares 67,278$18.1M0.3%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,582 shares; 2025Q2: 17,311 shares 17,311$17.8M0.3%+1,729Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 80,335 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 181,177 shares 181,177$17.7M0.3%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 148,761 shares 148,761$16.9M0.28%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,067 shares 51,067$14.8M0.25%newTimeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 233,722 shares 233,722$13.5M0.23%newTimeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 750,000 shares; 2025Q2: 467,826 shares 467,826$13.5M0.23%-282,174Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,093 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$12.7M0.21%+91,907Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$11.5M0.19%newTimeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 141,615 shares 141,615$11.4M0.19%newTimeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 193,000 shares 193,000$10.8M0.18%newTimeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,228 shares 49,228$10.7M0.18%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,799 shares 1,799$10.4M0.17%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,050 shares; 2025Q2: 64,050 shares 64,050$10.3M0.17%0Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,628 shares 71,628$10.3M0.17%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,559 shares; 2024Q4: 24,816 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,093 shares 13,093$10.2M0.17%newTimeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94,839 shares 94,839$9.48M0.16%newTimeline
TACTRANSALTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,240,900 shares; 2025Q1: 768,235 shares; 2025Q2: 768,235 shares 768,235$8.3M0.14%0Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,610 shares 52,610$8.21M0.14%newTimeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 318,038 shares 318,038$7.61M0.13%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 242,267 shares; 2025Q2: 51,950 shares 51,950$7.58M0.13%-190,317Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,153 shares 8,153$6.75M0.11%newTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 256,032 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 73,107 shares 73,107$6.61M0.11%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 289,953 shares; 2025Q2: 289,953 shares 289,953$6.49M0.11%0Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 135,150 shares 135,150$6.11M0.1%newTimeline
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 702,267 shares; 2024Q4: 264,998 shares; 2025Q1: 109,759 shares; 2025Q2: 110,167 shares 110,167$5.55M0.09%+408Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,465 shares 24,465$5.47M0.09%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,084 shares; 2025Q2: 13,084 shares 13,084$5.3M0.09%0Timeline
FLYYSPIRIT AVIATION HLDGS INC COM(Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,055,250 shares 1,055,250$5.24M0.09%newTimeline
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 174,863 shares; 2025Q1: 174,863 shares; 2025Q2: 174,863 shares 174,863$4.81M0.08%0Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,100 shares 15,100$3.55M0.06%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,717 shares 16,717$3.47M0.06%newTimeline
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 117,766 shares 117,766$2.94M0.05%newTimeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,737 shares 32,737$2.76M0.05%newTimeline
BMABANCO MACRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,731 shares; 2024Q4: 112,514 shares; 2025Q1: 37,683 shares; 2025Q2: 37,683 shares 37,683$2.64M0.04%0Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,908 shares 5,908$2.07M0.03%newTimeline
EWWISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,590 shares; 2024Q4: 10,590 shares; 2025Q1: 10,590 shares; 2025Q2: 10,590 shares 10,590$641K0.01%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,238 shares; 2024Q4: 340,476 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,495 shares 2,495$511K0.01%newTimeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 438,104 shares; 2024Q4: 393,497 shares; 2025Q1: 370,077 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares 7,500$446K0.01%-362,577Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,603 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 800 shares 800$407K0.01%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,135 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,172 shares 2,172$359K0.01%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 312 shares 312$26.6K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IWMISHARES TR SHScall23,395,800$5.05B+18,975,800
IWMISHARES TR SHSput14,095,800$3.04B+8,625,800
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput4,900,000$2.7B+3,300,000
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall6,662,696$1.05B+3,302,300
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput1,146,400$570Mnew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall1,000,000$552M0
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKcall6,300,000$374Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput2,207,300$349Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall646,400$322M+10,400
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall1,125,500$310Mnew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput687,500$189Mnew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput248,600$184M+231,100
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall5,750,000$166M0
DBDEUTSCHE BK AG Stockcall4,068,045$120Mnew
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFput2,850,000$105Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall473,000$104M+408,000
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMcall1,221,900$97.9M+1,021,900
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR INDLput580,000$85.6Mnew
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR INDLcall580,000$85.6Mnew
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWcall1,491,500$73.1Mnew
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC Stockcall440,000$72.8Mnew
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput625,000$53M0
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMcall157,000$45.5M+81,900
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMput630,000$40.3Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput173,000$38M+108,000
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMput736,900$34.8M+367,900
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMcall736,900$34.8M+367,900
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall43,600$32.2M+26,100
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMcall455,000$29.1Mnew
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMput367,200$28.4Mnew
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall367,200$28.4Mnew
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput450,000$26.7Mnew
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput95,400$26Mnew
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall95,400$26M-1,349,600
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput203,600$25.1Mnew
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall203,600$25.1Mnew
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMput113,500$23.2Mnew
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMcall113,500$23.2Mnew
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFput750,000$21.6M0
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKput287,700$21.4M+147,700
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKcall287,700$21.4M+147,700
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHSput147,500$21.3Mnew
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHScall147,500$21.3Mnew
MSMORGAN STANLEY COMput148,600$20.9M+44,000
MSMORGAN STANLEY COMcall148,600$20.9M+44,000
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput75,000$20.9Mnew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMcall75,000$20.9Mnew
RTXRTX CORPORATION COMput142,000$20.7M+61,500
RTXRTX CORPORATION COMcall142,000$20.7M+61,500
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMput29,000$20.5Mnew
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMcall29,000$20.5M-91,000
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput250,000$20.4Mnew
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall2,000$20.4Mnew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput135,000$19.2Mnew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall135,000$19.2Mnew
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMput100,000$18.3Mnew
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMcall100,000$18.3Mnew
BXBLACKSTONE INC COMput120,000$17.9Mnew
BXBLACKSTONE INC COMcall120,000$17.9Mnew
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMput35,000$17.8Mnew
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMcall35,000$17.8Mnew
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMput221,900$17.8M+21,900
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMput55,500$17.7Mnew
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMcall55,500$17.7Mnew
ADBEADOBE INC COMput45,000$17.4Mnew
ADBEADOBE INC COMcall45,000$17.4Mnew
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput182,800$17.1Mnew
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall182,800$17.1Mnew
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) COMput170,000$15.5M-8,800
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) COMcall170,000$15.5M-8,800
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockput300,000$13Mnew
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockcall300,000$13M-100,000
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC COMput62,600$13Mnew
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC COMcall62,600$13Mnew
BABOEING CO COMput60,000$12.6Mnew
BABOEING CO COMcall60,000$12.6Mnew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput60,000$12.3Mnew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall60,000$12.3Mnew
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP Stockput23,000$11.5M0
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP Stockcall23,000$11.5M0
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMput11,000$11.3Mnew
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall11,000$11.3Mnew
ETNEATON CORP PLC COMput30,400$10.9Mnew
ETNEATON CORP PLC COMcall30,400$10.9Mnew
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMput104,600$10.2Mnew
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMcall104,600$10.2Mnew
GEOGEO GROUP INC COMcall425,000$10.2Mnew
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMcall13,000$10.1Mnew
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMcall121,200$8.4Mnew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput30,000$6.56Mnew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall30,000$6.56Mnew
CCITIGROUP INC COMput57,000$4.85Mnew
CCITIGROUP INC COMcall57,000$4.85Mnew
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput15,000$4.35M-60,100
GMEGAMESTOP CORP CL Aput154,000$3.75M0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC NOTE 6.500% 7/0principal15,000$15Mnew
WIX COM LTDWIX COM LTD NOTE 8/1principal15,000$15M0
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal15,000$14.9Mnew
NICE LTDNICE LTD NOTE 9/1principal15,000$14.9M0
ALARM COM HLDGS INCALARM COM HLDGS INC NOTE 1/1principal12,509$12.2M+3,509
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.875% 3/1principal6,500$11.8Mnew
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal2,500$5.14Mnew
ECHOSTAR CORPECHOSTAR CORP NOTE 3.875%11/3principal2,000$2.35M-30,273

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AAPLAPPLE INC1,576,501$350Mshares
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCS1,712,342$292Mshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC737,000$225Mcall
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD810,000$107Mcall
ARKKARK ETF TR2,000,000$95Mcall
IGVISHARES TR1,000,000$89Mcall
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,500,000$74.7Mcall
ASHRDBX ETF TR2,500,000$66.5Mcall
EEMISHARES TR1,500,000$65.5Mput
EEMISHARES TR1,500,000$65.5Mcall
VSTVISTRA CORP413,500$48.5Mcall
TSLATESLA INC150,000$38.8Mcall
FXIISHARES TR1,000,000$35.8Mcall
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR400,000$32.6Mput
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR400,000$32.6Mcall
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP150,701$30.1Mshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR500,000$24.9Mput
WDAYWORKDAY INC101,815$23.8Mshares
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTD876,053$19.4Mshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC52,500$17.3Mput
CATCATERPILLAR INC52,500$17.3Mcall
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORP1,351,594$17Mshares
SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCSIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC15,000$15.5Mprincipal
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC90,118$15Mshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC210,000$14.9Mput
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC210,000$14.9Mcall
GEVGE VERNOVA INC45,740$14Mshares
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC9,000$12.6Mprincipal
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP285,300$11.7Mput
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP285,300$11.7Mcall
APHAMPHENOL CORP178,400$11.7Mput
APHAMPHENOL CORP178,400$11.7Mcall
KMXCARMAX INC143,900$11.2Mput
KMXCARMAX INC143,900$11.2Mcall
INTUINTUIT18,119$11.1Mshares
USBUS BANCORP257,700$10.9Mput
USBUS BANCORP257,700$10.9Mcall
GEVGE VERNOVA INC33,000$10.1Mput
AIR TRANS SVCS GROUP INCAIR TRANS SVCS GROUP INC10,000$9.96Mprincipal
AMLPALPS ETF TR189,814$9.85Mshares
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC241,200$8.96Mshares
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC8,000$8.45Mprincipal
ALLYALLY FINL INC193,700$7.06Mput
ALLYALLY FINL INC193,700$7.06Mcall
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW52,300$6.38Mput
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW52,300$6.38Mcall
CHWYCHEWY INC190,900$6.21Mshares
CHWYCHEWY INC190,900$6.21Mput
ROKUROKU INC83,500$5.89Mput
ROKUROKU INC83,500$5.89Mcall
PINSPINTEREST INC172,100$5.33Mput
PINSPINTEREST INC172,100$5.33Mcall
SNAPSNAP INC599,400$5.22Mput
SNAPSNAP INC599,400$5.22Mcall
XEROX HOLDINGS CORPXEROX HOLDINGS CORP7,614$4.36Mprincipal
ROKUROKU INC54,690$3.86Mshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC10,558$3.48Mshares
USBUS BANCORP66,269$2.79Mshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO24,045$1.72Mshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)20,524$1.61Mshares
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC1,500$1.45Mprincipal
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP24,702$1.02Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP11,392$747Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC23,768$737Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC2,300$387Kput
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC2,300$387Kcall
SNAPSNAP INC11,101$96.6Kshares
GMEGAMESTOP CORP310$6.92Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001666335-25-000010 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set