Skip to content

Rockport Wealth LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2022866, Fairview Park, OH

Rockport Wealth LLC reported $549,260,503 across 101 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000565

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$549M
Holdings
101
Top 10 weight
55.63%
New
9
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BUXXadded+2,196,272$44.5M
FXUadded+221,507$11M
XLPadded+124,791$10.2M
AVGOadded+30,379$9.41M
AAPLadded+30,058$7.63M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FDLreduced-725,992-$36.9M
IMCGreduced-191,896-$15.1M
ITBexited-92,647-$8.92M
WBIYexited-138,292-$4.43M
CLOZreduced-70,366-$1.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000565, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $549,260,503, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BUXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,025 shares; 2025Q3: 1,175,620 shares; 2025Q4: 1,488,293 shares; 2026Q1: 3,684,565 shares 3,684,565$74.6M13.58%+2,196,272Timeline
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,631,650 shares; 2024Q4: 1,951,507 shares; 2025Q1: 1,974,095 shares; 2025Q2: 1,930,788 shares; 2025Q3: 1,623,450 shares; 2025Q4: 1,611,576 shares; 2026Q1: 885,584 shares 885,584$45M8.19%-725,992Timeline
SPDNDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 124,947 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,798,734 shares; 2026Q1: 2,904,522 shares 2,904,522$28.9M5.26%+105,788Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,969 shares; 2024Q4: 7,480 shares; 2025Q1: 65,847 shares; 2025Q2: 78,916 shares; 2025Q3: 79,036 shares; 2025Q4: 78,352 shares; 2026Q1: 108,410 shares 108,410$27.5M5.01%+30,058Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 77,027 shares; 2025Q2: 112,235 shares; 2025Q3: 97,430 shares; 2025Q4: 96,438 shares; 2026Q1: 91,111 shares 91,111$26.2M4.77%-5,327Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,086 shares; 2024Q4: 65,998 shares; 2025Q1: 56,309 shares; 2025Q2: 56,742 shares; 2025Q3: 62,438 shares; 2025Q4: 57,060 shares; 2026Q1: 54,873 shares 54,873$25.3M4.6%-2,187Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 141,025 shares; 2025Q2: 242,212 shares; 2025Q3: 268,535 shares; 2025Q4: 285,990 shares; 2026Q1: 369,306 shares 369,306$23.2M4.22%+83,316Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,975 shares; 2024Q4: 2,107 shares; 2025Q1: 81,731 shares; 2025Q2: 115,478 shares; 2025Q3: 98,586 shares; 2025Q4: 97,803 shares; 2026Q1: 115,161 shares 115,161$20.1M3.66%+17,358Timeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 103,497 shares; 2025Q2: 176,497 shares; 2025Q3: 144,995 shares; 2025Q4: 143,941 shares; 2026Q1: 136,924 shares 136,924$18.2M3.32%-7,017Timeline
IMCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,913 shares; 2024Q4: 9,498 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 405,015 shares; 2025Q3: 404,166 shares; 2025Q4: 402,303 shares; 2026Q1: 210,407 shares 210,407$16.6M3.02%-191,896Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,442 shares; 2025Q4: 60,997 shares; 2026Q1: 57,812 shares 57,812$16.3M2.96%-3,185Timeline
FXHFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,752 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 151,419 shares; 2025Q3: 151,798 shares; 2025Q4: 151,750 shares; 2026Q1: 144,727 shares 144,727$15.9M2.89%-7,023Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,020 shares; 2024Q4: 3,581 shares; 2025Q1: 67,603 shares; 2025Q2: 76,619 shares; 2025Q3: 77,980 shares; 2025Q4: 76,424 shares; 2026Q1: 73,038 shares 73,038$15.2M2.77%-3,386Timeline
FXUFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,744 shares; 2024Q4: 5,711 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 367,638 shares; 2025Q3: 169,516 shares; 2025Q4: 6,931 shares; 2026Q1: 228,438 shares 228,438$11.3M2.06%+221,507Timeline
RSPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,088 shares; 2024Q4: 35,543 shares; 2025Q1: 70,941 shares; 2025Q2: 155,698 shares; 2025Q3: 182,530 shares; 2025Q4: 181,134 shares; 2026Q1: 242,380 shares 242,380$11M2%+61,246Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,170 shares; 2024Q4: 4,212 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,017 shares; 2025Q3: 5,255 shares; 2025Q4: 4,242 shares; 2026Q1: 34,621 shares 34,621$10.7M1.95%+30,379Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,694 shares; 2024Q4: 403,783 shares; 2025Q1: 435,689 shares; 2025Q2: 410,601 shares; 2025Q3: 433,536 shares; 2025Q4: 2,797 shares; 2026Q1: 127,588 shares 127,588$10.5M1.9%+124,791Timeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 97,377 shares; 2026Q1: 92,308 shares 92,308$10.2M1.86%-5,069Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,948 shares; 2025Q4: 101,108 shares; 2026Q1: 99,155 shares 99,155$9.54M1.74%-1,953Timeline
GVALCAMBRIA ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 147,221 shares; 2025Q4: 191,207 shares; 2026Q1: 260,085 shares 260,085$8.63M1.57%+68,878Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,831 shares; 2024Q4: 118,140 shares; 2025Q1: 125,349 shares; 2025Q2: 87,291 shares; 2025Q3: 99,979 shares; 2025Q4: 86,393 shares; 2026Q1: 119,491 shares 119,491$8.16M1.49%+33,098Timeline
ROBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 174,655 shares; 2026Q1: 168,286 shares 168,286$7.78M1.42%-6,369Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,039 shares; 2024Q4: 31,151 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,326 shares; 2025Q3: 35,161 shares; 2025Q4: 93,501 shares; 2026Q1: 122,077 shares 122,077$7.48M1.36%+28,576Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,566 shares; 2024Q4: 1,639 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,244 shares; 2025Q3: 23,184 shares; 2025Q4: 23,184 shares; 2026Q1: 23,443 shares 23,443$6.9M1.26%+259Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,142 shares; 2024Q4: 30,632 shares; 2025Q1: 37,363 shares; 2025Q2: 68,863 shares; 2025Q3: 26,592 shares; 2025Q4: 69,722 shares; 2026Q1: 149,261 shares 149,261$6.85M1.25%+79,539Timeline
EWWISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,571 shares; 2026Q1: 77,745 shares 77,745$5.85M1.06%+20,174Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 14,556 shares; 2025Q1: 14,046 shares; 2025Q2: 14,301 shares; 2025Q3: 14,376 shares; 2025Q4: 14,147 shares; 2026Q1: 14,744 shares 14,744$5.46M0.99%+597Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,004 shares; 2024Q4: 55,889 shares; 2025Q1: 93,898 shares; 2025Q2: 71,108 shares; 2025Q3: 73,331 shares; 2025Q4: 42,142 shares; 2026Q1: 53,809 shares 53,809$4.94M0.9%+11,667Timeline
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,577 shares; 2025Q4: 78,884 shares; 2026Q1: 194,607 shares 194,607$4.89M0.89%+115,723Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,584 shares; 2024Q4: 760 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,831 shares; 2025Q3: 7,842 shares; 2025Q4: 9,610 shares; 2026Q1: 7,848 shares 7,848$4.53M0.82%-1,762Timeline
UFOPROCURE ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,986 shares; 2026Q1: 99,965 shares 99,965$4.48M0.82%+27,979Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,233 shares; 2024Q4: 22,729 shares; 2025Q1: 15,053 shares; 2025Q2: 13,445 shares; 2025Q3: 23,845 shares; 2025Q4: 25,593 shares; 2026Q1: 26,075 shares 26,075$4.22M0.77%+482Timeline
MDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,017 shares; 2024Q4: 93,481 shares; 2025Q1: 225,493 shares; 2025Q2: 234,411 shares; 2025Q3: 242,979 shares; 2025Q4: 256,715 shares; 2026Q1: 257,149 shares 257,149$4.16M0.76%+434Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,905 shares; 2024Q4: 36,574 shares; 2025Q1: 40,293 shares; 2025Q2: 18,627 shares; 2025Q3: 16,204 shares; 2025Q4: 20,277 shares; 2026Q1: 27,861 shares 27,861$4.08M0.74%+7,584Timeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,421 shares; 2025Q4: 38,743 shares; 2026Q1: 67,232 shares 67,232$3.48M0.63%+28,489Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,016 shares; 2024Q4: 3,018 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,018 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,009 shares; 2026Q1: 3,009 shares 3,009$2.69M0.49%0Timeline
AMAXSTARBOARD INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 370,871 shares; 2024Q4: 427,699 shares; 2025Q1: 284,863 shares; 2025Q2: 291,495 shares; 2025Q3: 297,881 shares; 2025Q4: 341,063 shares; 2026Q1: 340,852 shares 340,852$2.62M0.48%-211Timeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,447 shares; 2024Q4: 82,437 shares; 2025Q1: 101,973 shares; 2025Q2: 108,717 shares; 2025Q3: 118,578 shares; 2025Q4: 136,865 shares; 2026Q1: 135,682 shares 135,682$2.33M0.42%-1,183Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,366 shares; 2024Q4: 59,223 shares; 2025Q1: 56,883 shares; 2025Q2: 59,053 shares; 2025Q3: 62,121 shares; 2025Q4: 67,990 shares; 2026Q1: 40,503 shares 40,503$2.3M0.42%-27,487Timeline
IGLDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,761 shares 66,761$1.7M0.31%newTimeline
MSIFMSC INCOME FUND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,752 shares; 2025Q4: 72,660 shares; 2026Q1: 106,073 shares 106,073$1.29M0.23%+33,413Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,844 shares; 2025Q2: 21,546 shares; 2025Q3: 21,200 shares; 2025Q4: 23,528 shares; 2026Q1: 23,788 shares 23,788$1.24M0.23%+260Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,117 shares; 2024Q4: 64,657 shares; 2025Q1: 63,557 shares; 2025Q2: 32,099 shares; 2025Q3: 29,162 shares; 2025Q4: 29,802 shares; 2026Q1: 25,469 shares 25,469$1.22M0.22%-4,333Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,432 shares; 2024Q4: 3,782 shares; 2025Q1: 14,284 shares; 2025Q2: 13,562 shares; 2025Q3: 13,387 shares; 2025Q4: 13,387 shares; 2026Q1: 12,479 shares 12,479$1.14M0.21%-908Timeline
CLOZSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79,339 shares; 2025Q2: 88,686 shares; 2025Q3: 94,895 shares; 2025Q4: 114,221 shares; 2026Q1: 43,855 shares 43,855$1.12M0.2%-70,366Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 940 shares; 2024Q4: 1,031 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,439 shares; 2025Q3: 1,682 shares; 2025Q4: 1,682 shares; 2026Q1: 1,682 shares 1,682$1.1M0.2%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,450 shares 1,450$943K0.17%newTimeline
HYLSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,375 shares; 2025Q2: 56,508 shares; 2025Q3: 49,905 shares; 2025Q4: 51,333 shares; 2026Q1: 21,762 shares 21,762$883K0.16%-29,571Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,110 shares; 2025Q3: 3,110 shares; 2025Q4: 3,098 shares; 2026Q1: 3,602 shares 3,602$880K0.16%+504Timeline
SMMUPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,391 shares; 2026Q1: 16,823 shares 16,823$849K0.15%-2,568Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,810 shares; 2024Q4: 1,781 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,074 shares; 2025Q3: 3,118 shares; 2025Q4: 4,895 shares; 2026Q1: 4,469 shares 4,469$758K0.14%-426Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,590 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,636 shares; 2026Q1: 12,934 shares 12,934$681K0.12%+7,298Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,150 shares; 2025Q3: 6,150 shares; 2025Q4: 6,150 shares; 2026Q1: 6,150 shares 6,150$655K0.12%0Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,690 shares; 2024Q4: 9,693 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,410 shares; 2025Q3: 12,684 shares; 2025Q4: 12,358 shares; 2026Q1: 12,358 shares 12,358$626K0.11%0Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,352 shares; 2025Q3: 4,699 shares; 2025Q4: 4,699 shares; 2026Q1: 4,699 shares 4,699$616K0.11%0Timeline
EUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,536 shares; 2024Q4: 13,536 shares; 2025Q1: 13,536 shares; 2025Q2: 13,536 shares; 2025Q3: 13,536 shares; 2025Q4: 13,536 shares; 2026Q1: 14,080 shares 14,080$612K0.11%+544Timeline
CLOXSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,447 shares; 2025Q4: 15,314 shares; 2026Q1: 23,600 shares 23,600$603K0.11%+8,286Timeline
FGDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,968 shares; 2024Q4: 18,968 shares; 2025Q1: 21,654 shares; 2025Q2: 17,764 shares; 2025Q3: 17,472 shares; 2025Q4: 18,943 shares; 2026Q1: 17,294 shares 17,294$552K0.1%-1,649Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,130 shares; 2024Q4: 37,230 shares; 2025Q1: 37,230 shares; 2025Q2: 14,330 shares; 2025Q3: 13,330 shares; 2025Q4: 14,015 shares; 2026Q1: 15,415 shares 15,415$546K0.1%+1,400Timeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,794 shares; 2026Q1: 10,029 shares 10,029$500K0.09%+5,235Timeline
HIMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,359 shares 10,359$497K0.09%newTimeline
SPYINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,330 shares; 2026Q1: 9,330 shares 9,330$461K0.08%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,617 shares; 2024Q4: 3,842 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,836 shares; 2025Q3: 4,956 shares; 2025Q4: 4,929 shares; 2026Q1: 4,936 shares 4,936$458K0.08%+7Timeline
QQQINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,064 shares; 2026Q1: 9,064 shares 9,064$450K0.08%0Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690 shares; 2024Q4: 677 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 677 shares; 2025Q3: 616 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$443K0.08%0Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,271 shares; 2024Q4: 6,271 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,271 shares; 2025Q3: 6,271 shares; 2025Q4: 6,271 shares; 2026Q1: 6,271 shares 6,271$426K0.08%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,408 shares; 2025Q4: 2,191 shares; 2026Q1: 2,191 shares 2,191$420K0.08%0Timeline
DLNWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,959 shares; 2024Q4: 34,713 shares; 2025Q1: 34,057 shares; 2025Q2: 28,061 shares; 2025Q3: 25,257 shares; 2025Q4: 14,361 shares; 2026Q1: 4,590 shares 4,590$410K0.07%-9,771Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,136 shares; 2024Q4: 21,884 shares; 2025Q1: 19,562 shares; 2025Q2: 18,780 shares; 2025Q3: 16,322 shares; 2025Q4: 15,813 shares; 2026Q1: 15,785 shares 15,785$409K0.07%-28Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,365 shares; 2024Q4: 3,865 shares; 2025Q1: 11,545 shares; 2025Q2: 3,549 shares; 2025Q3: 1,438 shares; 2025Q4: 1,338 shares; 2026Q1: 1,414 shares 1,414$406K0.07%+76Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,210 shares; 2025Q2: 25,210 shares; 2025Q3: 25,210 shares; 2025Q4: 25,710 shares; 2026Q1: 25,750 shares 25,750$403K0.07%+40Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,622 shares; 2026Q1: 4,782 shares 4,782$380K0.07%-840Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,039 shares; 2024Q4: 3,186 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,388 shares; 2025Q3: 3,390 shares; 2025Q4: 3,383 shares; 2026Q1: 2,604 shares 2,604$376K0.07%-779Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,048 shares; 2024Q4: 1,048 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,048 shares; 2025Q3: 1,048 shares; 2025Q4: 1,048 shares; 2026Q1: 1,048 shares 1,048$374K0.07%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 922 shares; 2025Q4: 1,097 shares; 2026Q1: 1,601 shares 1,601$348K0.06%+504Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,575 shares; 2026Q1: 1,608 shares 1,608$333K0.06%+33Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,609 shares; 2024Q4: 714 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 553 shares; 2025Q4: 554 shares; 2026Q1: 553 shares 553$330K0.06%-1Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,528 shares 4,528$309K0.06%newTimeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,436 shares; 2024Q4: 2,436 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,436 shares; 2025Q3: 2,436 shares; 2025Q4: 2,436 shares; 2026Q1: 2,436 shares 2,436$307K0.06%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,716 shares; 2024Q4: 960 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 963 shares; 2025Q3: 1,055 shares; 2025Q4: 964 shares; 2026Q1: 934 shares 934$300K0.05%-30Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,337 shares; 2025Q3: 1,337 shares; 2025Q4: 1,337 shares; 2026Q1: 1,337 shares 1,337$292K0.05%0Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,284 shares; 2024Q4: 11,174 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,938 shares; 2025Q3: 7,952 shares; 2025Q4: 4,846 shares; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares 1,150$286K0.05%-3,696Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,517 shares; 2025Q3: 2,517 shares; 2025Q4: 2,517 shares; 2026Q1: 2,517 shares 2,517$277K0.05%0Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$276K0.05%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,152 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,944 shares; 2025Q3: 9,891 shares; 2025Q4: 8,852 shares; 2026Q1: 9,416 shares 9,416$273K0.05%+564Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 944 shares; 2025Q3: 944 shares; 2025Q4: 944 shares; 2026Q1: 944 shares 944$256K0.05%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,945 shares; 2025Q4: 1,945 shares; 2026Q1: 2,010 shares 2,010$250K0.05%+65Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,806 shares; 2024Q4: 12,591 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,219 shares; 2025Q3: 9,359 shares; 2025Q4: 5,888 shares; 2026Q1: 1,996 shares 1,996$248K0.05%-3,892Timeline
TAFIAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,233 shares; 2025Q2: 10,663 shares; 2025Q3: 10,522 shares; 2025Q4: 11,709 shares; 2026Q1: 9,603 shares 9,603$242K0.04%-2,106Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 417 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 396 shares 396$239K0.04%newTimeline
SUSCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,127 shares; 2024Q4: 10,127 shares; 2025Q1: 10,127 shares; 2025Q2: 10,127 shares; 2025Q3: 10,127 shares; 2025Q4: 10,127 shares; 2026Q1: 10,331 shares 10,331$239K0.04%+204Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,229 shares; 2025Q4: 1,494 shares; 2026Q1: 1,584 shares 1,584$232K0.04%+90Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,342 shares; 2025Q3: 1,347 shares; 2025Q4: 1,353 shares; 2026Q1: 1,359 shares 1,359$225K0.04%+6Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 675 shares 675$222K0.04%newTimeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,634 shares; 2025Q3: 1,634 shares; 2025Q4: 1,557 shares; 2026Q1: 1,557 shares 1,557$217K0.04%0Timeline
DONWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,304 shares; 2024Q4: 17,200 shares; 2025Q1: 16,940 shares; 2025Q2: 14,265 shares; 2025Q3: 12,964 shares; 2025Q4: 9,278 shares; 2026Q1: 4,095 shares 4,095$215K0.04%-5,183Timeline
IGHGPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,804 shares; 2024Q4: 2,804 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,729 shares; 2025Q3: 2,714 shares; 2025Q4: 2,707 shares; 2026Q1: 2,698 shares 2,698$210K0.04%-9Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,841 shares 1,841$207K0.04%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 430 shares; 2025Q3: 472 shares; 2025Q4: 430 shares; 2026Q1: 430 shares 430$206K0.04%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 223 shares 223$205K0.04%newTimeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,350 shares; 2024Q4: 14,710 shares; 2025Q1: 11,350 shares; 2025Q2: 15,553 shares; 2025Q3: 12,987 shares; 2025Q4: 10,349 shares; 2026Q1: 11,367 shares 11,367$116K0.02%+1,018Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ITBISHARES TR92,647$8.92Mshares
WBIYABSOLUTE SHS TR138,292$4.43Mshares
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F7,299$392Kshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC3,345$258Kshares
TSLATESLA INC494$222Kshares
IBBISHARES TR1,238$209Kshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP897$204Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000565 base2026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set