Skip to content

Rockport Wealth LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2022866, Fairview Park, OH

Rockport Wealth LLC reported $491,286,397 across 91 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 59.42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-25-000204

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$491M
Holdings
91
Top 10 weight
59.42%
New
15
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BUXXadded+1,164,595$23.6M
CLSnew+62,442$15.4M
NFLXnew+9,948$11.9M
GVALnew+147,221$4.3M
ISRGadded+5,696$2.55M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FDLreduced-307,338-$13.3M
FXUreduced-198,122-$9M
NLRreduced-31,502-$4.27M
XLUreduced-42,271-$3.69M
GOOGLreduced-14,805-$3.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-25-000204, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $491,286,397, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,631,650 shares; 2024Q4: 1,951,507 shares; 2025Q1: 1,974,095 shares; 2025Q2: 1,930,788 shares; 2025Q3: 1,623,450 shares 1,623,450$70.5M14.34%-307,338Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,694 shares; 2024Q4: 403,783 shares; 2025Q1: 435,689 shares; 2025Q2: 410,601 shares; 2025Q3: 433,536 shares 433,536$34M6.92%+22,935Timeline
IMCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,913 shares; 2024Q4: 9,498 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 405,015 shares; 2025Q3: 404,166 shares 404,166$33.4M6.81%-849Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,086 shares; 2024Q4: 65,998 shares; 2025Q1: 56,309 shares; 2025Q2: 56,742 shares; 2025Q3: 62,438 shares 62,438$27.9M5.68%+5,696Timeline
BUXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,025 shares; 2025Q3: 1,175,620 shares 1,175,620$23.8M4.85%+1,164,595Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 77,027 shares; 2025Q2: 112,235 shares; 2025Q3: 97,430 shares 97,430$23.7M4.82%-14,805Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 141,025 shares; 2025Q2: 242,212 shares; 2025Q3: 268,535 shares 268,535$20.4M4.15%+26,323Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,969 shares; 2024Q4: 7,480 shares; 2025Q1: 65,847 shares; 2025Q2: 78,916 shares; 2025Q3: 79,036 shares 79,036$20.1M4.1%+120Timeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 103,497 shares; 2025Q2: 176,497 shares; 2025Q3: 144,995 shares 144,995$19.7M4%-31,502Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,975 shares; 2024Q4: 2,107 shares; 2025Q1: 81,731 shares; 2025Q2: 115,478 shares; 2025Q3: 98,586 shares 98,586$18.4M3.74%-16,892Timeline
ISCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 324,071 shares; 2025Q3: 324,586 shares 324,586$17.6M3.59%+515Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,020 shares; 2024Q4: 3,581 shares; 2025Q1: 67,603 shares; 2025Q2: 76,619 shares; 2025Q3: 77,980 shares 77,980$17.1M3.49%+1,361Timeline
FXHFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,752 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 151,419 shares; 2025Q3: 151,798 shares 151,798$16.6M3.39%+379Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,442 shares 62,442$15.4M3.13%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,948 shares 9,948$11.9M2.43%newTimeline
RSPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,088 shares; 2024Q4: 35,543 shares; 2025Q1: 70,941 shares; 2025Q2: 155,698 shares; 2025Q3: 182,530 shares 182,530$8.14M1.66%+26,832Timeline
FXUFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,744 shares; 2024Q4: 5,711 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 367,638 shares; 2025Q3: 169,516 shares 169,516$7.7M1.57%-198,122Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 14,556 shares; 2025Q1: 14,046 shares; 2025Q2: 14,301 shares; 2025Q3: 14,376 shares 14,376$7.45M1.52%+75Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,566 shares; 2024Q4: 1,639 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,244 shares; 2025Q3: 23,184 shares 23,184$7.31M1.49%-60Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,831 shares; 2024Q4: 118,140 shares; 2025Q1: 125,349 shares; 2025Q2: 87,291 shares; 2025Q3: 99,979 shares 99,979$6.72M1.37%+12,688Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,004 shares; 2024Q4: 55,889 shares; 2025Q1: 93,898 shares; 2025Q2: 71,108 shares; 2025Q3: 73,331 shares 73,331$5.6M1.14%+2,223Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,584 shares; 2024Q4: 760 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,831 shares; 2025Q3: 7,842 shares 7,842$4.71M0.96%+1,011Timeline
GVALCAMBRIA ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 147,221 shares 147,221$4.3M0.88%newTimeline
WBIYABSOLUTE SHS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,332 shares; 2025Q1: 112,402 shares; 2025Q2: 125,838 shares; 2025Q3: 128,397 shares 128,397$3.96M0.81%+2,559Timeline
MDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,017 shares; 2024Q4: 93,481 shares; 2025Q1: 225,493 shares; 2025Q2: 234,411 shares; 2025Q3: 242,979 shares 242,979$3.9M0.79%+8,568Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,233 shares; 2024Q4: 22,729 shares; 2025Q1: 15,053 shares; 2025Q2: 13,445 shares; 2025Q3: 23,845 shares 23,845$3.68M0.75%+10,400Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,366 shares; 2024Q4: 59,223 shares; 2025Q1: 56,883 shares; 2025Q2: 59,053 shares; 2025Q3: 62,121 shares 62,121$3.55M0.72%+3,068Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,039 shares; 2024Q4: 31,151 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,326 shares; 2025Q3: 35,161 shares 35,161$3.14M0.64%+9,835Timeline
CLOZSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79,339 shares; 2025Q2: 88,686 shares; 2025Q3: 94,895 shares 94,895$2.55M0.52%+6,209Timeline
AMAXSTARBOARD INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 370,871 shares; 2024Q4: 427,699 shares; 2025Q1: 284,863 shares; 2025Q2: 291,495 shares; 2025Q3: 297,881 shares 297,881$2.44M0.5%+6,386Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,142 shares; 2024Q4: 30,632 shares; 2025Q1: 37,363 shares; 2025Q2: 68,863 shares; 2025Q3: 26,592 shares 26,592$2.32M0.47%-42,271Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,016 shares; 2024Q4: 3,018 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,018 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares 3,000$2.27M0.46%-18Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,905 shares; 2024Q4: 36,574 shares; 2025Q1: 40,293 shares; 2025Q2: 18,627 shares; 2025Q3: 16,204 shares 16,204$2.26M0.46%-2,423Timeline
DLNWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,959 shares; 2024Q4: 34,713 shares; 2025Q1: 34,057 shares; 2025Q2: 28,061 shares; 2025Q3: 25,257 shares 25,257$2.2M0.45%-2,804Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,284 shares; 2024Q4: 11,174 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,938 shares; 2025Q3: 7,952 shares 7,952$2.18M0.44%-986Timeline
HYLSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,375 shares; 2025Q2: 56,508 shares; 2025Q3: 49,905 shares 49,905$2.1M0.43%-6,603Timeline
AFSMFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,046 shares 64,046$2.09M0.43%newTimeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,447 shares; 2024Q4: 82,437 shares; 2025Q1: 101,973 shares; 2025Q2: 108,717 shares; 2025Q3: 118,578 shares 118,578$2.02M0.41%+9,861Timeline
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,577 shares 75,577$1.93M0.39%newTimeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,421 shares 36,421$1.89M0.39%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,170 shares; 2024Q4: 4,212 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,017 shares; 2025Q3: 5,255 shares 5,255$1.73M0.35%+1,238Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,432 shares; 2024Q4: 3,782 shares; 2025Q1: 14,284 shares; 2025Q2: 13,562 shares; 2025Q3: 13,387 shares 13,387$1.23M0.25%-175Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 940 shares; 2024Q4: 1,031 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,439 shares; 2025Q3: 1,682 shares 1,682$1.13M0.23%+243Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,806 shares; 2024Q4: 12,591 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,219 shares; 2025Q3: 9,359 shares 9,359$1.11M0.23%-860Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,844 shares; 2025Q2: 21,546 shares; 2025Q3: 21,200 shares 21,200$1.11M0.23%-346Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,117 shares; 2024Q4: 64,657 shares; 2025Q1: 63,557 shares; 2025Q2: 32,099 shares; 2025Q3: 29,162 shares 29,162$1.07M0.22%-2,937Timeline
MSIFMSC INCOME FUND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,752 shares 52,752$693K0.14%newTimeline
DONWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,304 shares; 2024Q4: 17,200 shares; 2025Q1: 16,940 shares; 2025Q2: 14,265 shares; 2025Q3: 12,964 shares 12,964$678K0.14%-1,301Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,150 shares; 2025Q3: 6,150 shares 6,150$657K0.13%-1,000Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,408 shares 3,408$646K0.13%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,440 shares; 2024Q4: 14,935 shares; 2025Q1: 12,147 shares; 2025Q2: 11,941 shares; 2025Q3: 11,321 shares 11,321$613K0.12%-620Timeline
EUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,536 shares; 2024Q4: 13,536 shares; 2025Q1: 13,536 shares; 2025Q2: 13,536 shares; 2025Q3: 13,536 shares 13,536$595K0.12%0Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,690 shares; 2024Q4: 9,693 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,410 shares; 2025Q3: 12,684 shares 12,684$581K0.12%+274Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,110 shares; 2025Q3: 3,110 shares 3,110$577K0.12%0Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,352 shares; 2025Q3: 4,699 shares 4,699$529K0.11%+2,347Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,039 shares; 2024Q4: 3,186 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,388 shares; 2025Q3: 3,390 shares 3,390$521K0.11%+2Timeline
FGDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,968 shares; 2024Q4: 18,968 shares; 2025Q1: 21,654 shares; 2025Q2: 17,764 shares; 2025Q3: 17,472 shares 17,472$502K0.1%-292Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 682 shares 682$501K0.1%newTimeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,136 shares; 2024Q4: 21,884 shares; 2025Q1: 19,562 shares; 2025Q2: 18,780 shares; 2025Q3: 16,322 shares 16,322$472K0.1%-2,458Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,210 shares; 2025Q2: 25,210 shares; 2025Q3: 25,210 shares 25,210$435K0.09%0Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,271 shares; 2024Q4: 6,271 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,271 shares; 2025Q3: 6,271 shares 6,271$424K0.09%0Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690 shares; 2024Q4: 677 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 677 shares; 2025Q3: 616 shares 616$400K0.08%-61Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,130 shares; 2024Q4: 37,230 shares; 2025Q1: 37,230 shares; 2025Q2: 14,330 shares; 2025Q3: 13,330 shares 13,330$395K0.08%-1,000Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,048 shares; 2024Q4: 1,048 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,048 shares; 2025Q3: 1,048 shares 1,048$383K0.08%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,617 shares; 2024Q4: 3,842 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,836 shares; 2025Q3: 4,956 shares 4,956$374K0.08%+120Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 746 shares; 2024Q4: 852 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 769 shares; 2025Q3: 769 shares 769$369K0.08%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,810 shares; 2024Q4: 1,781 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,074 shares; 2025Q3: 3,118 shares 3,118$352K0.07%+1,044Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,365 shares; 2024Q4: 3,865 shares; 2025Q1: 11,545 shares; 2025Q2: 3,549 shares; 2025Q3: 1,438 shares 1,438$350K0.07%-2,111Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,716 shares; 2024Q4: 960 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 963 shares; 2025Q3: 1,055 shares 1,055$346K0.07%+92Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,609 shares; 2024Q4: 714 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 553 shares 553$339K0.07%newTimeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares 5,300$329K0.07%newTimeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,436 shares; 2024Q4: 2,436 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,436 shares; 2025Q3: 2,436 shares 2,436$326K0.07%0Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,337 shares; 2025Q3: 1,337 shares 1,337$280K0.06%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,152 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,944 shares; 2025Q3: 9,891 shares 9,891$279K0.06%-1,053Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 944 shares; 2025Q3: 944 shares 944$273K0.06%0Timeline
TAFIAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,233 shares; 2025Q2: 10,663 shares; 2025Q3: 10,522 shares 10,522$267K0.05%-141Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,517 shares; 2025Q3: 2,517 shares 2,517$263K0.05%0Timeline
SMMUPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000$253K0.05%0Timeline
CLOXSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,447 shares 9,447$242K0.05%newTimeline
SUSCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,127 shares; 2024Q4: 10,127 shares; 2025Q1: 10,127 shares; 2025Q2: 10,127 shares; 2025Q3: 10,127 shares 10,127$239K0.05%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 430 shares; 2025Q3: 472 shares 472$237K0.05%+42Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,309 shares; 2025Q3: 3,327 shares 3,327$228K0.05%+18Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,229 shares 1,229$224K0.05%-1,771Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 897 shares; 2024Q4: 897 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 897 shares; 2025Q3: 897 shares 897$222K0.05%0Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,634 shares; 2025Q3: 1,634 shares 1,634$220K0.04%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,342 shares; 2025Q3: 1,347 shares 1,347$218K0.04%+5Timeline
IGHGPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,804 shares; 2024Q4: 2,804 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,729 shares; 2025Q3: 2,714 shares 2,714$214K0.04%-15Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 922 shares 922$213K0.04%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 417 shares 417$208K0.04%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,945 shares 1,945$200K0.04%newTimeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,350 shares; 2024Q4: 14,710 shares; 2025Q1: 11,350 shares; 2025Q2: 15,553 shares; 2025Q3: 12,987 shares 12,987$194K0.04%-2,566Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PFFDGLOBAL X FDS147,555$2.78Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL3,250$1.32Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC1,500$764Kshares
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F6,913$352Kshares
TSLATESLA INC1,019$324Kshares
AMLPALPS ETF TR4,590$224Kshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC2,062$208Kshares
XPHSPDR SERIES TRUST5,000$203Kshares
CERSCERUS CORP13,330$18.8Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000204 base2025-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set