Skip to content

Roble, Belko & Company, Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1642305, SEWICKLEY, PA

Roble, Belko & Company, Inc reported $762,955,000 across 502 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001642305-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$763M
Holdings
502
Top 10 weight
60.2%
New
64
Sold out
33

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLKadded+97,842$14.1M
VGITadded+58,819$3.52M
NVDAadded+11,370$2.12M
VNQadded+11,452$1.01M
VIGIadded+10,912$998K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPTMreduced-52,118-$4.3M
ISHARES IBONDS DEC 2025 TERMexited-39,023-$983K
SCHFreduced-23,400-$563K
VVreduced-1,175-$370K
SCHBreduced-13,508-$354K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001642305-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $763,123,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ITDIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
YieldMax MSTR Option Income…YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strat…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$00%-12Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ISHARES IBONDS DEC 2025 TERMISHARES IBONDS DEC 2025 TERM39,023$983Kshares
FISVFISERV INC800$103Kshares
MODMODINE MFG CO210$30Kshares
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST64$21Kshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC33$21Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP40$12Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC35$8Kshares
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INC683$8Kshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC74$5Kshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC9$4Kshares
FLRNSPDR SERIES TRUST130$4Kshares
LTCLTC PPTYS INC81$3Kshares
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING E93$3Kshares
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INC558$2Kshares
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST13$2Kshares
MDVMODIV INDUSTRIAL INC107$2Kshares
BZFDBUZZFEED INC1,400$2Kshares
AOMRANGEL OAK MORTGAGE REIT INC67$1Kshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC33$1Kshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC50$1Kshares
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING CO8$1Kshares
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORP20$1Kshares
GOODGLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORP70$1Kshares
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INC56$1Kshares
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INC58$1Kshares
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN141$1Kshares
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INC25$1Kshares
GAINGLADSTONE INVT CORP95$1Kshares
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INC4$0shares
PINSPINTEREST INC0$0shares
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INC50$0shares
SCMSTELLUS CAP INVT CORP14$0shares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST52$0shares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001642305-26-000002 base2026-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set