Skip to content

RETIREMENT GUYS FORMULA LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1933059, MAUMEE, OH

RETIREMENT GUYS FORMULA LLC reported $217,447,460 across 154 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 24.39% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001933059-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$217M
Holdings
154
Top 10 weight
24.39%
New
35
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JIVEnew+43,072$3.69M
JPSTadded+61,298$3.1M
GILDnew+21,123$2.94M
PAUGnew+45,705$1.95M
GDnew+5,596$1.92M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VIGIexited-43,021-$3.93M
HELOexited-50,881-$3.38M
SCHGreduced-94,713-$2.76M
FVexited-34,943-$2.2M
KOreduced-27,984-$2.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001933059-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $217,447,460, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,100 shares; 2024Q4: 120,837 shares; 2025Q1: 164,738 shares; 2025Q2: 138,223 shares; 2025Q3: 162,839 shares; 2025Q4: 178,301 shares; 2026Q1: 239,599 shares 239,599$12.1M5.58%+61,298Timeline
HEGDLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 339,379 shares; 2024Q4: 329,203 shares; 2025Q1: 309,714 shares; 2025Q2: 308,847 shares; 2025Q3: 308,046 shares; 2025Q4: 298,681 shares; 2026Q1: 289,135 shares 289,135$7.14M3.28%-9,546Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,343 shares; 2024Q4: 7,016 shares; 2025Q1: 8,339 shares; 2025Q2: 9,433 shares; 2025Q3: 9,743 shares; 2025Q4: 9,003 shares; 2026Q1: 8,938 shares 8,938$5.16M2.37%-65Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,830 shares; 2024Q4: 20,762 shares; 2025Q1: 21,742 shares; 2025Q2: 22,285 shares; 2025Q3: 18,967 shares; 2025Q4: 17,932 shares; 2026Q1: 18,206 shares 18,206$4.62M2.12%+274Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,375 shares; 2024Q4: 180,234 shares; 2025Q1: 69,407 shares; 2025Q2: 71,285 shares; 2025Q3: 73,321 shares; 2025Q4: 75,174 shares; 2026Q1: 79,464 shares 79,464$4.5M2.07%+4,290Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,825 shares; 2024Q4: 12,454 shares; 2025Q1: 13,923 shares; 2025Q2: 13,897 shares; 2025Q3: 13,825 shares; 2025Q4: 14,409 shares; 2026Q1: 14,962 shares 14,962$4.3M1.98%+553Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,793 shares; 2025Q4: 50,341 shares; 2026Q1: 48,217 shares 48,217$3.89M1.79%-2,124Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,622 shares; 2024Q4: 5,921 shares; 2025Q1: 7,619 shares; 2025Q2: 8,548 shares; 2025Q3: 14,256 shares; 2025Q4: 16,335 shares; 2026Q1: 15,755 shares 15,755$3.85M1.77%-580Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,405 shares; 2025Q2: 53,309 shares; 2025Q3: 56,924 shares; 2025Q4: 63,499 shares; 2026Q1: 67,671 shares 67,671$3.76M1.73%+4,172Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,602 shares; 2024Q4: 2,616 shares; 2025Q1: 8,470 shares; 2025Q2: 6,559 shares; 2025Q3: 7,157 shares; 2025Q4: 6,804 shares; 2026Q1: 5,682 shares 5,682$3.7M1.7%-1,122Timeline
JIVEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,072 shares 43,072$3.69M1.7%newTimeline
KNGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,783 shares; 2025Q2: 57,578 shares; 2025Q3: 61,756 shares; 2025Q4: 62,912 shares; 2026Q1: 75,392 shares 75,392$3.67M1.69%+12,480Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,928 shares; 2024Q4: 30,325 shares; 2025Q1: 2,329 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,593 shares; 2025Q4: 18,142 shares; 2026Q1: 26,483 shares 26,483$3.29M1.51%+8,341Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,535 shares; 2024Q4: 65,678 shares; 2025Q1: 63,590 shares; 2025Q2: 63,900 shares; 2025Q3: 65,561 shares; 2025Q4: 66,471 shares; 2026Q1: 65,819 shares 65,819$3.1M1.42%-652Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,483 shares; 2024Q4: 12,468 shares; 2025Q1: 6,890 shares; 2025Q2: 7,651 shares; 2025Q3: 8,137 shares; 2025Q4: 7,774 shares; 2026Q1: 19,543 shares 19,543$3.03M1.4%+11,769Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,982 shares; 2024Q4: 6,192 shares; 2025Q1: 6,663 shares; 2025Q2: 6,361 shares; 2025Q3: 8,054 shares; 2025Q4: 8,871 shares; 2026Q1: 9,516 shares 9,516$2.99M1.37%+645Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,953 shares; 2025Q2: 2,354 shares; 2025Q3: 2,513 shares; 2025Q4: 2,120 shares; 2026Q1: 3,230 shares 3,230$2.97M1.37%+1,110Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,123 shares 21,123$2.94M1.35%newTimeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,477 shares; 2024Q4: 8,708 shares; 2025Q1: 44,754 shares; 2025Q2: 44,294 shares; 2025Q3: 42,286 shares; 2025Q4: 40,847 shares; 2026Q1: 38,140 shares 38,140$2.94M1.35%-2,707Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,651 shares; 2024Q4: 2,563 shares; 2025Q1: 2,304 shares; 2025Q2: 2,118 shares; 2025Q3: 2,084 shares; 2025Q4: 21,881 shares; 2026Q1: 29,593 shares 29,593$2.85M1.31%+7,712Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,427 shares; 2024Q4: 16,738 shares; 2025Q1: 19,033 shares; 2025Q2: 19,522 shares; 2025Q3: 17,311 shares; 2025Q4: 14,876 shares; 2026Q1: 15,235 shares 15,235$2.66M1.22%+359Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,696 shares; 2024Q4: 9,565 shares; 2025Q1: 9,967 shares; 2025Q2: 10,712 shares; 2025Q3: 10,986 shares; 2025Q4: 10,849 shares; 2026Q1: 12,185 shares 12,185$2.54M1.17%+1,336Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,084 shares; 2024Q4: 10,708 shares; 2025Q1: 12,821 shares; 2025Q2: 14,157 shares; 2025Q3: 14,809 shares; 2025Q4: 13,716 shares; 2026Q1: 16,723 shares 16,723$2.42M1.11%+3,007Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,349 shares; 2024Q4: 30,676 shares; 2025Q1: 29,511 shares; 2025Q2: 30,977 shares; 2025Q3: 30,659 shares; 2025Q4: 29,564 shares; 2026Q1: 29,028 shares 29,028$2.38M1.09%-536Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,523 shares; 2024Q4: 8,906 shares; 2025Q1: 10,352 shares; 2025Q2: 11,857 shares; 2025Q3: 11,352 shares; 2025Q4: 8,597 shares; 2026Q1: 8,144 shares 8,144$2.34M1.07%-453Timeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,464 shares; 2025Q1: 36,486 shares; 2025Q2: 51,277 shares; 2025Q3: 62,461 shares; 2025Q4: 44,514 shares; 2026Q1: 73,966 shares 73,966$2.24M1.03%+29,452Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,528 shares; 2025Q2: 22,851 shares; 2025Q3: 10,406 shares; 2025Q4: 3,178 shares; 2026Q1: 18,323 shares 18,323$2.2M1.01%+15,145Timeline
AAAUGOLDMAN SACHS PHYSICAL GOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,602 shares; 2024Q4: 16,287 shares; 2025Q1: 217,082 shares; 2025Q2: 208,448 shares; 2025Q3: 201,842 shares; 2025Q4: 82,560 shares; 2026Q1: 46,772 shares 46,772$2.16M0.99%-35,788Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,661 shares; 2026Q1: 2,448 shares 2,448$2.14M0.98%-213Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,383 shares; 2024Q4: 6,972 shares; 2025Q1: 9,639 shares; 2025Q2: 10,186 shares; 2025Q3: 10,452 shares; 2025Q4: 8,293 shares; 2026Q1: 6,250 shares 6,250$2.14M0.98%-2,043Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,437 shares; 2024Q4: 7,044 shares; 2025Q1: 13,994 shares; 2025Q2: 13,428 shares; 2025Q3: 13,906 shares; 2025Q4: 13,349 shares; 2026Q1: 13,371 shares 13,371$2.14M0.98%+22Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,823 shares; 2024Q4: 3,923 shares; 2025Q1: 4,741 shares; 2025Q2: 4,733 shares; 2025Q3: 4,611 shares; 2025Q4: 4,651 shares; 2026Q1: 5,533 shares 5,533$2.05M0.94%+882Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,166 shares; 2024Q4: 3,180 shares; 2025Q1: 3,090 shares; 2025Q2: 3,263 shares; 2025Q3: 3,203 shares; 2025Q4: 3,298 shares; 2026Q1: 3,574 shares 3,574$2.04M0.94%+276Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,533 shares; 2025Q4: 6,713 shares; 2026Q1: 7,218 shares 7,218$2.03M0.93%+505Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,289 shares; 2024Q4: 8,599 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,122 shares; 2025Q4: 9,856 shares; 2026Q1: 12,262 shares 12,262$1.97M0.9%+2,406Timeline
PAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,705 shares 45,705$1.95M0.9%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,897 shares; 2024Q4: 13,535 shares; 2025Q1: 14,157 shares; 2025Q2: 14,760 shares; 2025Q3: 15,129 shares; 2025Q4: 15,476 shares; 2026Q1: 15,770 shares 15,770$1.95M0.9%+294Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,254 shares; 2024Q4: 593,640 shares; 2025Q1: 82,456 shares; 2025Q2: 638,555 shares; 2025Q3: 588,716 shares; 2025Q4: 161,628 shares; 2026Q1: 66,915 shares 66,915$1.95M0.9%-94,713Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,747 shares; 2024Q4: 4,669 shares; 2025Q1: 4,888 shares; 2025Q2: 5,327 shares; 2025Q3: 4,786 shares; 2025Q4: 4,041 shares; 2026Q1: 3,615 shares 3,615$1.95M0.89%-426Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,106 shares; 2025Q4: 8,994 shares; 2026Q1: 18,467 shares 18,467$1.93M0.89%+9,473Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,209 shares; 2025Q2: 6,410 shares; 2025Q3: 2,546 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,596 shares 5,596$1.92M0.88%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,956 shares; 2024Q4: 8,927 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,896 shares; 2025Q4: 5,297 shares; 2026Q1: 6,047 shares 6,047$1.87M0.86%+750Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,398 shares; 2025Q1: 4,268 shares; 2025Q2: 4,311 shares; 2025Q3: 4,203 shares; 2025Q4: 4,234 shares; 2026Q1: 4,518 shares 4,518$1.87M0.86%+284Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,116 shares; 2024Q4: 5,172 shares; 2025Q1: 5,072 shares; 2025Q2: 5,220 shares; 2025Q3: 5,409 shares; 2025Q4: 5,384 shares; 2026Q1: 6,118 shares 6,118$1.85M0.85%+734Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,965 shares; 2024Q4: 4,011 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,957 shares; 2025Q4: 4,394 shares; 2026Q1: 5,594 shares 5,594$1.84M0.85%+1,200Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,312 shares; 2025Q1: 17,535 shares; 2025Q2: 18,362 shares; 2025Q3: 15,671 shares; 2025Q4: 14,701 shares; 2026Q1: 14,888 shares 14,888$1.83M0.84%+187Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,576 shares 16,576$1.79M0.83%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,058 shares; 2024Q4: 4,108 shares; 2025Q1: 4,669 shares; 2025Q2: 4,960 shares; 2025Q3: 1,740 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,522 shares 2,522$1.79M0.82%newTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,432 shares; 2024Q4: 2,625 shares; 2025Q1: 6,229 shares; 2025Q2: 6,153 shares; 2025Q3: 5,955 shares; 2025Q4: 6,626 shares; 2026Q1: 6,730 shares 6,730$1.76M0.81%+104Timeline
PDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,103 shares; 2026Q1: 41,353 shares 41,353$1.76M0.81%+1,250Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,342 shares; 2024Q4: 4,009 shares; 2025Q1: 2,829 shares; 2025Q2: 3,223 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,741 shares; 2026Q1: 2,478 shares 2,478$1.73M0.8%-263Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,539 shares 13,539$1.71M0.79%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,549 shares; 2024Q4: 3,258 shares; 2025Q1: 8,125 shares; 2025Q2: 8,029 shares; 2025Q3: 7,748 shares; 2025Q4: 8,973 shares; 2026Q1: 9,055 shares 9,055$1.71M0.79%+82Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,160 shares; 2024Q4: 7,181 shares; 2025Q1: 3,458 shares; 2025Q2: 3,374 shares; 2025Q3: 3,271 shares; 2025Q4: 9,996 shares; 2026Q1: 11,788 shares 11,788$1.7M0.78%+1,792Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,798 shares; 2024Q4: 9,560 shares; 2025Q1: 10,283 shares; 2025Q2: 10,627 shares; 2025Q3: 7,053 shares; 2025Q4: 2,724 shares; 2026Q1: 10,982 shares 10,982$1.61M0.74%+8,258Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,462 shares; 2024Q4: 14,816 shares; 2025Q1: 17,245 shares; 2025Q2: 18,194 shares; 2025Q3: 34,926 shares; 2025Q4: 49,056 shares; 2026Q1: 21,072 shares 21,072$1.6M0.74%-27,984Timeline
DFLVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,125 shares; 2024Q4: 64,343 shares; 2025Q1: 53,727 shares; 2025Q2: 52,829 shares; 2025Q3: 51,825 shares; 2025Q4: 50,605 shares; 2026Q1: 42,362 shares 42,362$1.51M0.7%-8,243Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 484 shares; 2025Q2: 444 shares; 2025Q3: 437 shares; 2025Q4: 422 shares; 2026Q1: 2,025 shares 2,025$1.47M0.68%+1,603Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,053 shares; 2024Q4: 7,794 shares; 2025Q1: 9,058 shares; 2025Q2: 9,834 shares; 2025Q3: 10,193 shares; 2025Q4: 10,163 shares; 2026Q1: 11,161 shares 11,161$1.46M0.67%+998Timeline
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,624 shares; 2024Q4: 56,089 shares; 2025Q1: 41,672 shares; 2025Q2: 41,516 shares; 2025Q3: 39,637 shares; 2025Q4: 37,645 shares; 2026Q1: 32,340 shares 32,340$1.46M0.67%-5,305Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,784 shares; 2024Q4: 10,658 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,539 shares; 2025Q4: 11,930 shares; 2026Q1: 14,965 shares 14,965$1.44M0.66%+3,035Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,749 shares; 2024Q4: 8,783 shares; 2025Q1: 10,374 shares; 2025Q2: 11,241 shares; 2025Q3: 11,495 shares; 2025Q4: 11,131 shares; 2026Q1: 10,919 shares 10,919$1.43M0.66%-212Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,813 shares; 2024Q4: 23,559 shares; 2025Q1: 20,394 shares; 2025Q2: 19,580 shares; 2025Q3: 19,332 shares; 2025Q4: 18,684 shares; 2026Q1: 16,162 shares 16,162$1.42M0.65%-2,522Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,929 shares; 2024Q4: 18,990 shares; 2025Q1: 21,905 shares; 2025Q2: 22,218 shares; 2025Q3: 13,780 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,356 shares 21,356$1.41M0.65%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,067 shares; 2025Q2: 14,882 shares; 2025Q3: 15,327 shares; 2025Q4: 15,091 shares; 2026Q1: 14,980 shares 14,980$1.39M0.64%-111Timeline
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,608 shares; 2024Q4: 28,382 shares; 2025Q1: 24,459 shares; 2025Q2: 24,155 shares; 2025Q3: 24,090 shares; 2025Q4: 23,439 shares; 2026Q1: 19,491 shares 19,491$1.39M0.64%-3,948Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,275 shares; 2024Q4: 3,440 shares; 2025Q1: 4,069 shares; 2025Q2: 4,360 shares; 2025Q3: 4,505 shares; 2025Q4: 4,716 shares; 2026Q1: 4,449 shares 4,449$1.38M0.64%-267Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,257 shares 10,257$1.38M0.64%newTimeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,815 shares 11,815$1.33M0.61%newTimeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,407 shares; 2025Q2: 9,361 shares; 2025Q3: 9,547 shares; 2025Q4: 9,655 shares; 2026Q1: 8,615 shares 8,615$1.32M0.61%-1,040Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,404 shares; 2024Q4: 3,804 shares; 2025Q1: 4,607 shares; 2025Q2: 5,003 shares; 2025Q3: 5,206 shares; 2025Q4: 5,165 shares; 2026Q1: 5,723 shares 5,723$1.32M0.6%+558Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,047 shares; 2025Q1: 29,978 shares; 2025Q2: 30,097 shares; 2025Q3: 31,786 shares; 2025Q4: 29,471 shares; 2026Q1: 27,896 shares 27,896$1.31M0.6%-1,575Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,007 shares; 2025Q4: 6,184 shares; 2026Q1: 7,038 shares 7,038$1.3M0.6%+854Timeline
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,649 shares; 2024Q4: 55,039 shares; 2025Q1: 48,326 shares; 2025Q2: 48,684 shares; 2025Q3: 50,675 shares; 2025Q4: 50,245 shares; 2026Q1: 45,062 shares 45,062$1.29M0.6%-5,183Timeline
SIXJAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,798 shares; 2024Q4: 79,898 shares; 2025Q1: 77,651 shares; 2025Q2: 76,094 shares; 2025Q3: 44,961 shares; 2025Q4: 42,081 shares; 2026Q1: 37,983 shares 37,983$1.28M0.59%-4,098Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,732 shares; 2024Q4: 4,070 shares; 2025Q1: 6,064 shares; 2025Q2: 6,861 shares; 2025Q3: 6,934 shares; 2025Q4: 6,868 shares; 2026Q1: 6,128 shares 6,128$1.27M0.59%-740Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,463 shares; 2024Q4: 46,522 shares; 2025Q1: 46,755 shares; 2025Q2: 46,926 shares; 2025Q3: 41,237 shares; 2025Q4: 41,350 shares; 2026Q1: 40,647 shares 40,647$1.25M0.57%-703Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,285 shares 6,285$1.24M0.57%newTimeline
NATHNATHANS FAMOUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,170 shares 12,170$1.23M0.56%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,338 shares; 2024Q4: 8,463 shares; 2025Q1: 10,521 shares; 2025Q2: 11,656 shares; 2025Q3: 12,699 shares; 2025Q4: 12,221 shares; 2026Q1: 14,175 shares 14,175$1.21M0.56%+1,954Timeline
DDFLINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,850 shares; 2025Q4: 64,648 shares; 2026Q1: 57,715 shares 57,715$1.19M0.55%-6,933Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,854 shares 19,854$1.16M0.53%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,069 shares; 2025Q2: 7,832 shares; 2025Q3: 8,242 shares; 2025Q4: 7,338 shares; 2026Q1: 10,923 shares 10,923$1.12M0.52%+3,585Timeline
EZBCFRANKLIN TEMPLETON DIGITAL HQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,223 shares; 2025Q1: 24,221 shares; 2025Q2: 19,513 shares; 2025Q3: 17,706 shares; 2025Q4: 22,147 shares; 2026Q1: 28,523 shares 28,523$1.12M0.51%+6,376Timeline
IJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,514 shares 29,514$1.07M0.49%newTimeline
BCDABRDN ETFSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,882 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 155,053 shares; 2025Q2: 90,191 shares; 2025Q3: 154,586 shares; 2025Q4: 27,371 shares; 2026Q1: 28,948 shares 28,948$1.04M0.48%+1,577Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 792 shares; 2024Q4: 1,632 shares; 2025Q1: 2,681 shares; 2025Q2: 2,586 shares; 2025Q3: 2,446 shares; 2025Q4: 2,642 shares; 2026Q1: 2,809 shares 2,809$1.03M0.47%+167Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,121 shares 1,121$970K0.45%newTimeline
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,854 shares; 2025Q2: 14,697 shares; 2025Q3: 15,238 shares; 2025Q4: 12,990 shares; 2026Q1: 11,150 shares 11,150$767K0.35%-1,840Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,191 shares; 2025Q2: 1,122 shares; 2025Q3: 1,122 shares; 2025Q4: 1,122 shares; 2026Q1: 1,130 shares 1,130$651K0.3%+8Timeline
KOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,703 shares; 2025Q2: 18,703 shares; 2025Q3: 18,703 shares; 2025Q4: 18,703 shares; 2026Q1: 18,703 shares 18,703$635K0.29%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,565 shares; 2025Q2: 1,565 shares; 2025Q3: 1,565 shares; 2025Q4: 1,606 shares; 2026Q1: 1,666 shares 1,666$534K0.25%+60Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,738 shares; 2025Q2: 6,309 shares; 2025Q3: 6,379 shares; 2025Q4: 6,534 shares; 2026Q1: 1,490 shares 1,490$533K0.25%-5,044Timeline
KJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,709 shares 12,709$530K0.24%newTimeline
GALTGALECTIN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,817 shares; 2024Q4: 155,343 shares; 2025Q1: 155,343 shares; 2025Q2: 159,593 shares; 2025Q3: 165,993 shares; 2025Q4: 184,562 shares; 2026Q1: 187,062 shares 187,062$522K0.24%+2,500Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,191 shares; 2024Q4: 5,132 shares; 2025Q1: 27,669 shares; 2025Q2: 31,635 shares; 2025Q3: 32,717 shares; 2025Q4: 30,970 shares; 2026Q1: 10,004 shares 10,004$502K0.23%-20,966Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,918 shares; 2025Q2: 8,936 shares; 2025Q3: 8,948 shares; 2025Q4: 8,987 shares; 2026Q1: 8,975 shares 8,975$502K0.23%-12Timeline
GAPRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,322 shares; 2025Q3: 57,577 shares; 2025Q4: 13,120 shares; 2026Q1: 12,179 shares 12,179$493K0.23%-941Timeline
UJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,087 shares; 2024Q4: 12,976 shares; 2025Q1: 12,954 shares; 2025Q2: 12,098 shares; 2025Q3: 12,079 shares; 2025Q4: 12,041 shares; 2026Q1: 12,036 shares 12,036$461K0.21%-5Timeline
PSFFPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 647,893 shares; 2024Q4: 522,796 shares; 2025Q1: 355,161 shares; 2025Q2: 472,765 shares; 2025Q3: 466,448 shares; 2025Q4: 33,476 shares; 2026Q1: 13,214 shares 13,214$423K0.19%-20,262Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 776 shares; 2026Q1: 1,247 shares 1,247$421K0.19%+471Timeline
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,747 shares 7,747$388K0.18%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,166 shares; 2024Q4: 1,131 shares; 2025Q1: 2,126 shares; 2025Q2: 1,643 shares; 2025Q3: 1,536 shares; 2025Q4: 1,554 shares; 2026Q1: 1,563 shares 1,563$379K0.17%+9Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 580 shares; 2025Q1: 831 shares; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: 1,014 shares; 2025Q4: 1,164 shares; 2026Q1: 1,014 shares 1,014$377K0.17%-150Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,518 shares; 2024Q4: 9,218 shares; 2025Q1: 9,850 shares; 2025Q2: 9,973 shares; 2025Q3: 10,183 shares; 2025Q4: 48,122 shares; 2026Q1: 12,441 shares 12,441$361K0.17%-35,681Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,900 shares; 2024Q4: 20,772 shares; 2025Q1: 20,191 shares; 2025Q2: 19,448 shares; 2025Q3: 18,479 shares; 2025Q4: 18,942 shares; 2026Q1: 12,983 shares 12,983$333K0.15%-5,959Timeline
PJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,163 shares; 2024Q4: 7,163 shares; 2025Q1: 7,163 shares; 2025Q2: 7,163 shares; 2025Q3: 7,163 shares; 2025Q4: 7,163 shares; 2026Q1: 7,163 shares 7,163$329K0.15%0Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,748 shares; 2024Q4: 2,796 shares; 2025Q1: 3,384 shares; 2025Q2: 3,353 shares; 2025Q3: 3,145 shares; 2025Q4: 5,577 shares; 2026Q1: 4,935 shares 4,935$320K0.15%-642Timeline
FGDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,465 shares; 2024Q4: 12,610 shares; 2025Q1: 12,353 shares; 2025Q2: 11,778 shares; 2025Q3: 11,911 shares; 2025Q4: 12,094 shares; 2026Q1: 9,835 shares 9,835$314K0.14%-2,259Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,188 shares; 2024Q4: 19,839 shares; 2025Q1: 19,589 shares; 2025Q2: 19,481 shares; 2025Q3: 19,366 shares; 2025Q4: 19,798 shares; 2026Q1: 12,332 shares 12,332$286K0.13%-7,466Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 556 shares; 2024Q4: 460 shares; 2025Q1: 521 shares; 2025Q2: 543 shares; 2025Q3: 571 shares; 2025Q4: 597 shares; 2026Q1: 595 shares 595$285K0.13%-2Timeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,270 shares; 2024Q4: 16,233 shares; 2025Q1: 16,642 shares; 2025Q2: 16,627 shares; 2025Q3: 16,583 shares; 2025Q4: 16,583 shares; 2026Q1: 16,583 shares 16,583$284K0.13%0Timeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,394 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,508 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,976 shares 8,976$283K0.13%newTimeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,079 shares 4,079$282K0.13%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,055 shares; 2024Q4: 4,096 shares; 2025Q1: 5,513 shares; 2025Q2: 9,511 shares; 2025Q3: 10,292 shares; 2025Q4: 6,025 shares; 2026Q1: 1,019 shares 1,019$276K0.13%-5,006Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 610 shares; 2025Q4: 498 shares; 2026Q1: 464 shares 464$275K0.13%-34Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,613 shares; 2024Q4: 5,729 shares; 2025Q1: 7,185 shares; 2025Q2: 8,155 shares; 2025Q3: 5,154 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,321 shares 1,321$273K0.13%newTimeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,292 shares; 2024Q4: 6,089 shares; 2025Q1: 5,237 shares; 2025Q2: 5,237 shares; 2025Q3: 5,237 shares; 2025Q4: 5,248 shares; 2026Q1: 5,481 shares 5,481$273K0.13%+233Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,879 shares; 2024Q4: 8,031 shares; 2025Q1: 10,105 shares; 2025Q2: 11,110 shares; 2025Q3: 7,015 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,557 shares 1,557$264K0.12%newTimeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,438 shares; 2026Q1: 1,367 shares 1,367$262K0.12%-71Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,856 shares; 2025Q4: 2,621 shares; 2026Q1: 2,077 shares 2,077$250K0.12%-544Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 716 shares; 2026Q1: 614 shares 614$242K0.11%-102Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 924 shares; 2024Q4: 938 shares; 2025Q1: 925 shares; 2025Q2: 928 shares; 2025Q3: 887 shares; 2025Q4: 887 shares; 2026Q1: 911 shares 911$242K0.11%+24Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,517 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,453 shares; 2026Q1: 9,626 shares 9,626$238K0.11%+173Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,039 shares 1,039$237K0.11%newTimeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,306 shares 6,306$236K0.11%newTimeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,973 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,660 shares 8,660$234K0.11%newTimeline
PAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,624 shares; 2024Q4: 11,593 shares; 2025Q1: 8,971 shares; 2025Q2: 8,967 shares; 2025Q3: 8,964 shares; 2025Q4: 6,248 shares; 2026Q1: 5,855 shares 5,855$233K0.11%-393Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,731 shares 1,731$228K0.1%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,753 shares; 2025Q4: 8,148 shares; 2026Q1: 1,042 shares 1,042$227K0.1%-7,106Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,154 shares; 2025Q2: 3,133 shares; 2025Q3: 3,551 shares; 2025Q4: 3,504 shares; 2026Q1: 2,887 shares 2,887$225K0.1%-617Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,719 shares; 2025Q3: 4,970 shares; 2025Q4: 5,012 shares; 2026Q1: 5,193 shares 5,193$223K0.1%+181Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 621 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 545 shares 545$222K0.1%newTimeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,523 shares 1,523$222K0.1%newTimeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,688 shares; 2025Q4: 3,692 shares; 2026Q1: 5,205 shares 5,205$222K0.1%+1,513Timeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,401 shares 5,401$221K0.1%newTimeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,086 shares; 2025Q3: 2,036 shares; 2025Q4: 2,028 shares; 2026Q1: 2,051 shares 2,051$219K0.1%+23Timeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,881 shares; 2024Q4: 14,357 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,969 shares; 2025Q3: 14,012 shares; 2025Q4: 3,143 shares; 2026Q1: 3,234 shares 3,234$219K0.1%+91Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,830 shares; 2025Q3: 2,419 shares; 2025Q4: 2,449 shares; 2026Q1: 2,543 shares 2,543$216K0.1%+94Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,751 shares 7,751$213K0.1%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,746 shares 5,746$212K0.1%newTimeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,705 shares; 2024Q4: 2,566 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,298 shares; 2025Q4: 2,126 shares; 2026Q1: 1,910 shares 1,910$212K0.1%-216Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 797 shares 797$212K0.1%newTimeline
HCIHCI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,347 shares 1,347$208K0.1%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 753 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 847 shares; 2025Q3: 681 shares; 2025Q4: 678 shares; 2026Q1: 694 shares 694$207K0.1%+16Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,360 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,039 shares; 2025Q4: 3,092 shares; 2026Q1: 3,187 shares 3,187$206K0.09%+95Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,863 shares 1,863$206K0.09%newTimeline
NJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,013 shares; 2024Q4: 6,825 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,847 shares; 2026Q1: 3,847 shares 3,847$205K0.09%0Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,260 shares; 2025Q1: 972 shares; 2025Q2: 926 shares; 2025Q3: 781 shares; 2025Q4: 674 shares; 2026Q1: 679 shares 679$205K0.09%+5Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,576 shares; 2025Q2: 2,576 shares; 2025Q3: 2,576 shares; 2025Q4: 2,576 shares; 2026Q1: 2,576 shares 2,576$204K0.09%0Timeline
DOCSDOXIMITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,855 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,697 shares 8,697$203K0.09%newTimeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,286 shares 4,286$201K0.09%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,123 shares; 2026Q1: 1,099 shares 1,099$201K0.09%-24Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,476 shares; 2024Q4: 12,476 shares; 2025Q1: 12,476 shares; 2025Q2: 12,476 shares; 2025Q3: 12,476 shares; 2025Q4: 12,476 shares; 2026Q1: 12,476 shares 12,476$197K0.09%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS43,021$3.93Mshares
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F50,881$3.38Mshares
FVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD34,943$2.2Mshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED3,289$1.88Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC20,763$1.7Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP8,561$1.67Mshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY35,392$1.61Mshares
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR50,469$1.49Mshares
ECLECOLAB INC4,435$1.16Mshares
INTUINTUIT1,734$1.15Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION1,243$1.07Mshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC14,853$1.01Mshares
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW7,638$997Kshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC21,244$988Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC7,518$946Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP9,352$944Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN3,663$942Kshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC17,206$926Kshares
SOXQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II16,352$912Kshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL8,732$880Kshares
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDS12,691$817Kshares
SGOVISHARES TR4,775$479Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR4,210$271Kshares
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN3,578$230Kshares
FTGSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD6,325$224Kshares
AYIACUITY INC608$219Kshares
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INC6,857$218Kshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC348$213Kshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC222$207Kshares
WHDCACTUS INC4,522$207Kshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR487$203Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001933059-26-000002 base2026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set