Skip to content

RETIREMENT GUYS FORMULA LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1933059, MAUMEE, OH

RETIREMENT GUYS FORMULA LLC reported $219,322,239 across 150 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 24.24% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001933059-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$219M
Holdings
150
Top 10 weight
24.24%
New
11
Sold out
30

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+19,797$1.86M
PDECnew+40,103$1.74M
NOWadded+7,888$1.21M
KOadded+14,130$988K
PGadded+6,725$964K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PSFFreduced-432,972-$14M
SCHGreduced-427,088-$13.9M
SCHVreduced-226,987-$6.72M
VWOexited-101,917-$5.5M
AAAUreduced-119,282-$5.08M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001933059-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $219,322,239, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,100 shares; 2024Q4: 120,837 shares; 2025Q1: 164,738 shares; 2025Q2: 138,223 shares; 2025Q3: 162,839 shares; 2025Q4: 178,301 shares 178,301$9.02M4.11%+15,462Timeline
HEGDLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 339,379 shares; 2024Q4: 329,203 shares; 2025Q1: 309,714 shares; 2025Q2: 308,847 shares; 2025Q3: 308,046 shares; 2025Q4: 298,681 shares 298,681$7.53M3.43%-9,365Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,343 shares; 2024Q4: 7,016 shares; 2025Q1: 8,339 shares; 2025Q2: 9,433 shares; 2025Q3: 9,743 shares; 2025Q4: 9,003 shares 9,003$5.53M2.52%-740Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,254 shares; 2024Q4: 593,640 shares; 2025Q1: 82,456 shares; 2025Q2: 638,555 shares; 2025Q3: 588,716 shares; 2025Q4: 161,628 shares 161,628$5.27M2.4%-427,088Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,830 shares; 2024Q4: 20,762 shares; 2025Q1: 21,742 shares; 2025Q2: 22,285 shares; 2025Q3: 18,967 shares; 2025Q4: 17,932 shares 17,932$4.88M2.22%-1,035Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,602 shares; 2024Q4: 2,616 shares; 2025Q1: 8,470 shares; 2025Q2: 6,559 shares; 2025Q3: 7,157 shares; 2025Q4: 6,804 shares 6,804$4.64M2.12%-353Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,375 shares; 2024Q4: 180,234 shares; 2025Q1: 69,407 shares; 2025Q2: 71,285 shares; 2025Q3: 73,321 shares; 2025Q4: 75,174 shares 75,174$4.3M1.96%+1,853Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,825 shares; 2024Q4: 12,454 shares; 2025Q1: 13,923 shares; 2025Q2: 13,897 shares; 2025Q3: 13,825 shares; 2025Q4: 14,409 shares 14,409$4.18M1.91%+584Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,754 shares; 2024Q4: 43,137 shares; 2025Q1: 41,778 shares; 2025Q2: 42,255 shares; 2025Q3: 42,685 shares; 2025Q4: 43,021 shares 43,021$3.93M1.79%+336Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,793 shares; 2025Q4: 50,341 shares 50,341$3.88M1.77%-452Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,405 shares; 2025Q2: 53,309 shares; 2025Q3: 56,924 shares; 2025Q4: 63,499 shares 63,499$3.69M1.68%+6,575Timeline
AAAUGOLDMAN SACHS PHYSICAL GOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,602 shares; 2024Q4: 16,287 shares; 2025Q1: 217,082 shares; 2025Q2: 208,448 shares; 2025Q3: 201,842 shares; 2025Q4: 82,560 shares 82,560$3.51M1.6%-119,282Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,462 shares; 2024Q4: 14,816 shares; 2025Q1: 17,245 shares; 2025Q2: 18,194 shares; 2025Q3: 34,926 shares; 2025Q4: 49,056 shares 49,056$3.43M1.56%+14,130Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,622 shares; 2024Q4: 5,921 shares; 2025Q1: 7,619 shares; 2025Q2: 8,548 shares; 2025Q3: 14,256 shares; 2025Q4: 16,335 shares 16,335$3.38M1.54%+2,079Timeline
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,338 shares; 2025Q1: 50,528 shares; 2025Q2: 48,087 shares; 2025Q3: 52,401 shares; 2025Q4: 50,881 shares 50,881$3.38M1.54%-1,520Timeline
KNGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,783 shares; 2025Q2: 57,578 shares; 2025Q3: 61,756 shares; 2025Q4: 62,912 shares 62,912$3.09M1.41%+1,156Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,477 shares; 2024Q4: 8,708 shares; 2025Q1: 44,754 shares; 2025Q2: 44,294 shares; 2025Q3: 42,286 shares; 2025Q4: 40,847 shares 40,847$3.08M1.4%-1,439Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,535 shares; 2024Q4: 65,678 shares; 2025Q1: 63,590 shares; 2025Q2: 63,900 shares; 2025Q3: 65,561 shares; 2025Q4: 66,471 shares 66,471$3.06M1.4%+910Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,982 shares; 2024Q4: 6,192 shares; 2025Q1: 6,663 shares; 2025Q2: 6,361 shares; 2025Q3: 8,054 shares; 2025Q4: 8,871 shares 8,871$3M1.37%+817Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,427 shares; 2024Q4: 16,738 shares; 2025Q1: 19,033 shares; 2025Q2: 19,522 shares; 2025Q3: 17,311 shares; 2025Q4: 14,876 shares 14,876$2.77M1.27%-2,435Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,523 shares; 2024Q4: 8,906 shares; 2025Q1: 10,352 shares; 2025Q2: 11,857 shares; 2025Q3: 11,352 shares; 2025Q4: 8,597 shares 8,597$2.7M1.23%-2,755Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,696 shares; 2024Q4: 9,565 shares; 2025Q1: 9,967 shares; 2025Q2: 10,712 shares; 2025Q3: 10,986 shares; 2025Q4: 10,849 shares 10,849$2.5M1.14%-137Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,349 shares; 2024Q4: 30,676 shares; 2025Q1: 29,511 shares; 2025Q2: 30,977 shares; 2025Q3: 30,659 shares; 2025Q4: 29,564 shares 29,564$2.3M1.05%-1,095Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,953 shares; 2025Q2: 2,354 shares; 2025Q3: 2,513 shares; 2025Q4: 2,120 shares 2,120$2.28M1.04%-393Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,823 shares; 2024Q4: 3,923 shares; 2025Q1: 4,741 shares; 2025Q2: 4,733 shares; 2025Q3: 4,611 shares; 2025Q4: 4,651 shares 4,651$2.25M1.03%+40Timeline
FVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,882 shares; 2024Q4: 33,573 shares; 2025Q1: 33,430 shares; 2025Q2: 34,920 shares; 2025Q3: 34,344 shares; 2025Q4: 34,943 shares 34,943$2.2M1%+599Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,166 shares; 2024Q4: 3,180 shares; 2025Q1: 3,090 shares; 2025Q2: 3,263 shares; 2025Q3: 3,203 shares; 2025Q4: 3,298 shares 3,298$2.18M0.99%+95Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,383 shares; 2024Q4: 6,972 shares; 2025Q1: 9,639 shares; 2025Q2: 10,186 shares; 2025Q3: 10,452 shares; 2025Q4: 8,293 shares 8,293$2.13M0.97%-2,159Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,738 shares; 2025Q2: 6,309 shares; 2025Q3: 6,379 shares; 2025Q4: 6,534 shares 6,534$2.08M0.95%+155Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,342 shares; 2024Q4: 4,009 shares; 2025Q1: 2,829 shares; 2025Q2: 3,223 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,741 shares 2,741$2.07M0.94%-259Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,747 shares; 2024Q4: 4,669 shares; 2025Q1: 4,888 shares; 2025Q2: 5,327 shares; 2025Q3: 4,786 shares; 2025Q4: 4,041 shares 4,041$2.06M0.94%-745Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,651 shares; 2024Q4: 2,563 shares; 2025Q1: 2,304 shares; 2025Q2: 2,118 shares; 2025Q3: 2,084 shares; 2025Q4: 21,881 shares 21,881$2.05M0.94%+19,797Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,437 shares; 2024Q4: 7,044 shares; 2025Q1: 13,994 shares; 2025Q2: 13,428 shares; 2025Q3: 13,906 shares; 2025Q4: 13,349 shares 13,349$2.05M0.93%-557Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,928 shares; 2024Q4: 30,325 shares; 2025Q1: 2,329 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,593 shares; 2025Q4: 18,142 shares 18,142$2.02M0.92%+5,549Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,055 shares; 2024Q4: 4,096 shares; 2025Q1: 5,513 shares; 2025Q2: 9,511 shares; 2025Q3: 10,292 shares; 2025Q4: 6,025 shares 6,025$1.99M0.91%-4,267Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,312 shares; 2025Q1: 17,535 shares; 2025Q2: 18,362 shares; 2025Q3: 15,671 shares; 2025Q4: 14,701 shares 14,701$1.93M0.88%-970Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,116 shares; 2024Q4: 5,172 shares; 2025Q1: 5,072 shares; 2025Q2: 5,220 shares; 2025Q3: 5,409 shares; 2025Q4: 5,384 shares 5,384$1.89M0.86%-25Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,098 shares; 2024Q4: 3,124 shares; 2025Q1: 3,135 shares; 2025Q2: 3,268 shares; 2025Q3: 3,244 shares; 2025Q4: 3,289 shares 3,289$1.88M0.86%+45Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,398 shares; 2025Q1: 4,268 shares; 2025Q2: 4,311 shares; 2025Q3: 4,203 shares; 2025Q4: 4,234 shares 4,234$1.87M0.85%+31Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,753 shares; 2025Q4: 8,148 shares 8,148$1.86M0.85%+2,395Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,897 shares; 2024Q4: 13,535 shares; 2025Q1: 14,157 shares; 2025Q2: 14,760 shares; 2025Q3: 15,129 shares; 2025Q4: 15,476 shares 15,476$1.85M0.84%+347Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,956 shares; 2024Q4: 8,927 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,896 shares; 2025Q4: 5,297 shares 5,297$1.83M0.84%+1,401Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,289 shares; 2024Q4: 8,599 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,122 shares; 2025Q4: 9,856 shares 9,856$1.82M0.83%+3,734Timeline
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,624 shares; 2024Q4: 56,089 shares; 2025Q1: 41,672 shares; 2025Q2: 41,516 shares; 2025Q3: 39,637 shares; 2025Q4: 37,645 shares 37,645$1.76M0.8%-1,992Timeline
PDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,103 shares 40,103$1.74M0.79%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,661 shares 2,661$1.74M0.79%+1,061Timeline
DFLVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,125 shares; 2024Q4: 64,343 shares; 2025Q1: 53,727 shares; 2025Q2: 52,829 shares; 2025Q3: 51,825 shares; 2025Q4: 50,605 shares 50,605$1.73M0.79%-1,220Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,215 shares; 2025Q2: 20,046 shares; 2025Q3: 20,118 shares; 2025Q4: 20,763 shares 20,763$1.7M0.77%+645Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,432 shares; 2024Q4: 2,625 shares; 2025Q1: 6,229 shares; 2025Q2: 6,153 shares; 2025Q3: 5,955 shares; 2025Q4: 6,626 shares 6,626$1.69M0.77%+671Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,533 shares; 2025Q4: 6,713 shares 6,713$1.68M0.77%+2,180Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,813 shares; 2024Q4: 23,559 shares; 2025Q1: 20,394 shares; 2025Q2: 19,580 shares; 2025Q3: 19,332 shares; 2025Q4: 18,684 shares 18,684$1.67M0.76%-648Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,409 shares; 2025Q2: 10,182 shares; 2025Q3: 8,465 shares; 2025Q4: 8,561 shares 8,561$1.67M0.76%+96Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,549 shares; 2024Q4: 3,258 shares; 2025Q1: 8,125 shares; 2025Q2: 8,029 shares; 2025Q3: 7,748 shares; 2025Q4: 8,973 shares 8,973$1.66M0.76%+1,225Timeline
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,608 shares; 2024Q4: 28,382 shares; 2025Q1: 24,459 shares; 2025Q2: 24,155 shares; 2025Q3: 24,090 shares; 2025Q4: 23,439 shares 23,439$1.63M0.74%-651Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,014 shares; 2025Q4: 35,392 shares 35,392$1.61M0.73%+11,378Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,965 shares; 2024Q4: 4,011 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,957 shares; 2025Q4: 4,394 shares 4,394$1.51M0.69%+1,437Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,929 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 281,500 shares; 2025Q3: 277,456 shares; 2025Q4: 50,469 shares 50,469$1.49M0.68%-226,987Timeline
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,649 shares; 2024Q4: 55,039 shares; 2025Q1: 48,326 shares; 2025Q2: 48,684 shares; 2025Q3: 50,675 shares; 2025Q4: 50,245 shares 50,245$1.48M0.67%-430Timeline
SIXJAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,798 shares; 2024Q4: 79,898 shares; 2025Q1: 77,651 shares; 2025Q2: 76,094 shares; 2025Q3: 44,961 shares; 2025Q4: 42,081 shares 42,081$1.44M0.66%-2,880Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,275 shares; 2024Q4: 3,440 shares; 2025Q1: 4,069 shares; 2025Q2: 4,360 shares; 2025Q3: 4,505 shares; 2025Q4: 4,716 shares 4,716$1.44M0.66%+211Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,084 shares; 2024Q4: 10,708 shares; 2025Q1: 12,821 shares; 2025Q2: 14,157 shares; 2025Q3: 14,809 shares; 2025Q4: 13,716 shares 13,716$1.44M0.66%-1,093Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,160 shares; 2024Q4: 7,181 shares; 2025Q1: 3,458 shares; 2025Q2: 3,374 shares; 2025Q3: 3,271 shares; 2025Q4: 9,996 shares 9,996$1.43M0.65%+6,725Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,047 shares; 2025Q1: 29,978 shares; 2025Q2: 30,097 shares; 2025Q3: 31,786 shares; 2025Q4: 29,471 shares 29,471$1.4M0.64%-2,315Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,106 shares; 2025Q4: 8,994 shares 8,994$1.38M0.63%+7,888Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,407 shares; 2025Q2: 9,361 shares; 2025Q3: 9,547 shares; 2025Q4: 9,655 shares 9,655$1.33M0.61%+108Timeline
DDFLINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,850 shares; 2025Q4: 64,648 shares 64,648$1.33M0.61%+5,798Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,749 shares; 2024Q4: 8,783 shares; 2025Q1: 10,374 shares; 2025Q2: 11,241 shares; 2025Q3: 11,495 shares; 2025Q4: 11,131 shares 11,131$1.28M0.59%-364Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,191 shares; 2024Q4: 5,132 shares; 2025Q1: 27,669 shares; 2025Q2: 31,635 shares; 2025Q3: 32,717 shares; 2025Q4: 30,970 shares 30,970$1.26M0.58%-1,747Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,732 shares; 2024Q4: 4,070 shares; 2025Q1: 6,064 shares; 2025Q2: 6,861 shares; 2025Q3: 6,934 shares; 2025Q4: 6,868 shares 6,868$1.25M0.57%-66Timeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,464 shares; 2025Q1: 36,486 shares; 2025Q2: 51,277 shares; 2025Q3: 62,461 shares; 2025Q4: 44,514 shares 44,514$1.21M0.55%-17,947Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,067 shares; 2025Q2: 14,882 shares; 2025Q3: 15,327 shares; 2025Q4: 15,091 shares 15,091$1.21M0.55%-236Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,518 shares; 2024Q4: 9,218 shares; 2025Q1: 9,850 shares; 2025Q2: 9,973 shares; 2025Q3: 10,183 shares; 2025Q4: 48,122 shares 48,122$1.2M0.55%+37,939Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,053 shares; 2024Q4: 7,794 shares; 2025Q1: 9,058 shares; 2025Q2: 9,834 shares; 2025Q3: 10,193 shares; 2025Q4: 10,163 shares 10,163$1.19M0.54%-30Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,921 shares; 2024Q4: 3,332 shares; 2025Q1: 3,969 shares; 2025Q2: 4,300 shares; 2025Q3: 4,401 shares; 2025Q4: 4,435 shares 4,435$1.16M0.53%+34Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 721 shares; 2025Q4: 1,734 shares 1,734$1.15M0.52%+1,013Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,404 shares; 2024Q4: 3,804 shares; 2025Q1: 4,607 shares; 2025Q2: 5,003 shares; 2025Q3: 5,206 shares; 2025Q4: 5,165 shares 5,165$1.13M0.52%-41Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,463 shares; 2024Q4: 46,522 shares; 2025Q1: 46,755 shares; 2025Q2: 46,926 shares; 2025Q3: 41,237 shares; 2025Q4: 41,350 shares 41,350$1.13M0.52%+113Timeline
EZBCFRANKLIN TEMPLETON DIGITAL HQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,223 shares; 2025Q1: 24,221 shares; 2025Q2: 19,513 shares; 2025Q3: 17,706 shares; 2025Q4: 22,147 shares 22,147$1.12M0.51%+4,441Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,483 shares; 2024Q4: 12,468 shares; 2025Q1: 6,890 shares; 2025Q2: 7,651 shares; 2025Q3: 8,137 shares; 2025Q4: 7,774 shares 7,774$1.12M0.51%-363Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 792 shares; 2024Q4: 1,632 shares; 2025Q1: 2,681 shares; 2025Q2: 2,586 shares; 2025Q3: 2,446 shares; 2025Q4: 2,642 shares 2,642$1.09M0.5%+196Timeline
PSFFPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 647,893 shares; 2024Q4: 522,796 shares; 2025Q1: 355,161 shares; 2025Q2: 472,765 shares; 2025Q3: 466,448 shares; 2025Q4: 33,476 shares 33,476$1.08M0.49%-432,972Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,539 shares; 2024Q4: 2,638 shares; 2025Q1: 2,874 shares; 2025Q2: 2,987 shares; 2025Q3: 1,833 shares; 2025Q4: 1,243 shares 1,243$1.07M0.49%-590Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,784 shares; 2024Q4: 10,658 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,539 shares; 2025Q4: 11,930 shares 11,930$1.04M0.47%+5,391Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,007 shares; 2025Q4: 6,184 shares 6,184$1.04M0.47%+3,177Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,002 shares; 2025Q2: 13,732 shares; 2025Q3: 15,074 shares; 2025Q4: 14,853 shares 14,853$1.01M0.46%-221Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,294 shares; 2024Q4: 5,724 shares; 2025Q1: 7,144 shares; 2025Q2: 7,419 shares; 2025Q3: 7,742 shares; 2025Q4: 7,638 shares 7,638$997K0.45%-104Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,739 shares; 2024Q4: 11,781 shares; 2025Q1: 17,244 shares; 2025Q2: 19,430 shares; 2025Q3: 22,116 shares; 2025Q4: 21,244 shares 21,244$988K0.45%-872Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,338 shares; 2024Q4: 8,463 shares; 2025Q1: 10,521 shares; 2025Q2: 11,656 shares; 2025Q3: 12,699 shares; 2025Q4: 12,221 shares 12,221$966K0.44%-478Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,041 shares; 2024Q4: 4,238 shares; 2025Q1: 5,574 shares; 2025Q2: 6,180 shares; 2025Q3: 6,733 shares; 2025Q4: 7,518 shares 7,518$946K0.43%+785Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,275 shares; 2024Q4: 5,768 shares; 2025Q1: 7,103 shares; 2025Q2: 7,787 shares; 2025Q3: 8,335 shares; 2025Q4: 9,352 shares 9,352$944K0.43%+1,017Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,983 shares; 2025Q2: 3,271 shares; 2025Q3: 3,456 shares; 2025Q4: 3,663 shares 3,663$942K0.43%+207Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,506 shares; 2024Q4: 11,565 shares; 2025Q1: 15,479 shares; 2025Q2: 16,364 shares; 2025Q3: 17,139 shares; 2025Q4: 17,206 shares 17,206$926K0.42%+67Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,069 shares; 2025Q2: 7,832 shares; 2025Q3: 8,242 shares; 2025Q4: 7,338 shares 7,338$919K0.42%-904Timeline
SOXQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,067 shares; 2025Q3: 87,095 shares; 2025Q4: 16,352 shares 16,352$912K0.42%-70,743Timeline
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,854 shares; 2025Q2: 14,697 shares; 2025Q3: 15,238 shares; 2025Q4: 12,990 shares 12,990$903K0.41%-2,248Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,061 shares; 2024Q4: 5,450 shares; 2025Q1: 6,436 shares; 2025Q2: 7,317 shares; 2025Q3: 8,428 shares; 2025Q4: 8,732 shares 8,732$880K0.4%+304Timeline
BCDABRDN ETFSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,882 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 155,053 shares; 2025Q2: 90,191 shares; 2025Q3: 154,586 shares; 2025Q4: 27,371 shares 27,371$847K0.39%-127,215Timeline
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,351 shares; 2025Q3: 70,231 shares; 2025Q4: 12,691 shares 12,691$817K0.37%-57,540Timeline
GALTGALECTIN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,817 shares; 2024Q4: 155,343 shares; 2025Q1: 155,343 shares; 2025Q2: 159,593 shares; 2025Q3: 165,993 shares; 2025Q4: 184,562 shares 184,562$768K0.35%+18,569Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,191 shares; 2025Q2: 1,122 shares; 2025Q3: 1,122 shares; 2025Q4: 1,122 shares 1,122$653K0.3%0Timeline
KOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,703 shares; 2025Q2: 18,703 shares; 2025Q3: 18,703 shares; 2025Q4: 18,703 shares 18,703$630K0.29%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,565 shares; 2025Q2: 1,565 shares; 2025Q3: 1,565 shares; 2025Q4: 1,606 shares 1,606$538K0.25%+41Timeline
GAPRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,322 shares; 2025Q3: 57,577 shares; 2025Q4: 13,120 shares 13,120$525K0.24%-44,457Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 580 shares; 2025Q1: 831 shares; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: 1,014 shares; 2025Q4: 1,164 shares 1,164$523K0.24%+150Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,900 shares; 2024Q4: 20,772 shares; 2025Q1: 20,191 shares; 2025Q2: 19,448 shares; 2025Q3: 18,479 shares; 2025Q4: 18,942 shares 18,942$510K0.23%+463Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,918 shares; 2025Q2: 8,936 shares; 2025Q3: 8,948 shares; 2025Q4: 8,987 shares 8,987$499K0.23%+39Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,547 shares; 2025Q3: 26,574 shares; 2025Q4: 4,775 shares 4,775$479K0.22%-21,799Timeline
UJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,087 shares; 2024Q4: 12,976 shares; 2025Q1: 12,954 shares; 2025Q2: 12,098 shares; 2025Q3: 12,079 shares; 2025Q4: 12,041 shares 12,041$467K0.21%-38Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,188 shares; 2024Q4: 19,839 shares; 2025Q1: 19,589 shares; 2025Q2: 19,481 shares; 2025Q3: 19,366 shares; 2025Q4: 19,798 shares 19,798$463K0.21%+432Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,166 shares; 2024Q4: 1,131 shares; 2025Q1: 2,126 shares; 2025Q2: 1,643 shares; 2025Q3: 1,536 shares; 2025Q4: 1,554 shares 1,554$453K0.21%+18Timeline
FGDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,465 shares; 2024Q4: 12,610 shares; 2025Q1: 12,353 shares; 2025Q2: 11,778 shares; 2025Q3: 11,911 shares; 2025Q4: 12,094 shares 12,094$366K0.17%+183Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,798 shares; 2024Q4: 9,560 shares; 2025Q1: 10,283 shares; 2025Q2: 10,627 shares; 2025Q3: 7,053 shares; 2025Q4: 2,724 shares 2,724$351K0.16%-4,329Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,528 shares; 2025Q2: 22,851 shares; 2025Q3: 10,406 shares; 2025Q4: 3,178 shares 3,178$335K0.15%-7,228Timeline
PJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,163 shares; 2024Q4: 7,163 shares; 2025Q1: 7,163 shares; 2025Q2: 7,163 shares; 2025Q3: 7,163 shares; 2025Q4: 7,163 shares 7,163$333K0.15%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 556 shares; 2024Q4: 460 shares; 2025Q1: 521 shares; 2025Q2: 543 shares; 2025Q3: 571 shares; 2025Q4: 597 shares 597$300K0.14%+26Timeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,270 shares; 2024Q4: 16,233 shares; 2025Q1: 16,642 shares; 2025Q2: 16,627 shares; 2025Q3: 16,583 shares; 2025Q4: 16,583 shares 16,583$293K0.13%0Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,748 shares; 2024Q4: 2,796 shares; 2025Q1: 3,384 shares; 2025Q2: 3,353 shares; 2025Q3: 3,145 shares; 2025Q4: 5,577 shares 5,577$277K0.13%+2,432Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,154 shares; 2025Q2: 3,133 shares; 2025Q3: 3,551 shares; 2025Q4: 3,504 shares 3,504$275K0.13%-47Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,123 shares 1,123$272K0.12%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,210 shares 4,210$271K0.12%newTimeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,292 shares; 2024Q4: 6,089 shares; 2025Q1: 5,237 shares; 2025Q2: 5,237 shares; 2025Q3: 5,237 shares; 2025Q4: 5,248 shares 5,248$262K0.12%+11Timeline
PAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,624 shares; 2024Q4: 11,593 shares; 2025Q1: 8,971 shares; 2025Q2: 8,967 shares; 2025Q3: 8,964 shares; 2025Q4: 6,248 shares 6,248$244K0.11%-2,716Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,705 shares; 2024Q4: 2,566 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,298 shares; 2025Q4: 2,126 shares 2,126$244K0.11%-172Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 610 shares; 2025Q4: 498 shares 498$243K0.11%-112Timeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,881 shares; 2024Q4: 14,357 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,969 shares; 2025Q3: 14,012 shares; 2025Q4: 3,143 shares 3,143$242K0.11%-10,869Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 484 shares; 2025Q2: 444 shares; 2025Q3: 437 shares; 2025Q4: 422 shares 422$233K0.11%-15Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 753 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 847 shares; 2025Q3: 681 shares; 2025Q4: 678 shares 678$231K0.11%-3Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,314 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,783 shares; 2025Q3: 3,622 shares; 2025Q4: 3,578 shares 3,578$230K0.1%-44Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,856 shares; 2025Q4: 2,621 shares 2,621$228K0.1%-235Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,086 shares; 2025Q3: 2,036 shares; 2025Q4: 2,028 shares 2,028$228K0.1%-8Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 924 shares; 2024Q4: 938 shares; 2025Q1: 925 shares; 2025Q2: 928 shares; 2025Q3: 887 shares; 2025Q4: 887 shares 887$228K0.1%0Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 716 shares 716$225K0.1%newTimeline
FTGSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,077 shares; 2025Q4: 6,325 shares 6,325$224K0.1%+248Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 776 shares 776$221K0.1%newTimeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,517 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,453 shares 9,453$221K0.1%newTimeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,688 shares; 2025Q4: 3,692 shares 3,692$220K0.1%+4Timeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,438 shares 1,438$220K0.1%newTimeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,719 shares; 2025Q3: 4,970 shares; 2025Q4: 5,012 shares 5,012$220K0.1%+42Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 637 shares; 2025Q4: 608 shares 608$219K0.1%-29Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,857 shares 6,857$218K0.1%newTimeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,476 shares; 2024Q4: 12,476 shares; 2025Q1: 12,476 shares; 2025Q2: 12,476 shares; 2025Q3: 12,476 shares; 2025Q4: 12,476 shares 12,476$218K0.1%0Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,260 shares; 2025Q1: 972 shares; 2025Q2: 926 shares; 2025Q3: 781 shares; 2025Q4: 674 shares 674$214K0.1%-107Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 513 shares; 2024Q4: 494 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 463 shares; 2025Q3: 377 shares; 2025Q4: 348 shares 348$213K0.1%-29Timeline
NJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,013 shares; 2024Q4: 6,825 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,847 shares 3,847$211K0.1%newTimeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,830 shares; 2025Q3: 2,419 shares; 2025Q4: 2,449 shares 2,449$211K0.1%+30Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,360 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,039 shares; 2025Q4: 3,092 shares 3,092$208K0.09%+53Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 564 shares; 2024Q4: 504 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 449 shares; 2025Q3: 265 shares; 2025Q4: 222 shares 222$207K0.09%-43Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,522 shares 4,522$207K0.09%newTimeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,576 shares; 2025Q2: 2,576 shares; 2025Q3: 2,576 shares; 2025Q4: 2,576 shares 2,576$205K0.09%0Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 554 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 628 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 487 shares 487$203K0.09%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F101,917$5.5Mshares
KKELLANOVA13,399$1.1Mshares
MOALTRIA GROUP INC13,780$904Kshares
DHID R HORTON INC5,208$883Kshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP2,546$868Kshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC1,740$830Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION5,154$800Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP7,015$791Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC4,723$780Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY1,984$641Kshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION1,601$592Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC9,725$577Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC1,605$566Kshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP18,666$462Kshares
BSJQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD11,771$276Kshares
UMAYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST7,333$263Kshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC2,946$245Kshares
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD11,697$241Kshares
CXTCRANE NXT CO3,467$233Kshares
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INC2,860$228Kshares
BMAYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST5,085$223Kshares
DMAYFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI4,989$221Kshares
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC958$213Kshares
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD10,754$212Kshares
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD10,801$211Kshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC621$211Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC2,855$209Kshares
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP8,508$203Kshares
CHWYCHEWY INC4,973$201Kshares
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD2,137$200Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001933059-26-000001 base2026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set