Skip to content

Reliant Investment Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1517429, Memphis, TN

Reliant Investment Management, LLC reported $246,672,423 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.8% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000031

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$247M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
44.8%
New
5
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+59,255$5.56M
LHXnew+18,620$5.47M
CORZnew+44,501$648K
SNVnew+8,200$410K
COHRnew+1,845$341K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORCLreduced-34,757-$6.77M
BLKexited-4,991-$5.82M
BKNGexited-978-$5.28M
AVGOreduced-7,173-$2.48M
GOOGLreduced-2,867-$897K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000031, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $246,672,423, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 74,865 shares; 2025Q1: 71,755 shares; 2025Q2: 71,625 shares; 2025Q3: 65,176 shares; 2025Q4: 58,003 shares 58,003$20.1M8.14%-7,173Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,547 shares; 2025Q1: 51,252 shares; 2025Q2: 51,787 shares; 2025Q3: 50,860 shares; 2025Q4: 47,993 shares 47,993$15M6.09%-2,867Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 44,251 shares; 2025Q1: 44,099 shares; 2025Q2: 45,562 shares; 2025Q3: 44,705 shares; 2025Q4: 43,305 shares 43,305$11.8M4.77%-1,400Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,346 shares; 2025Q1: 27,554 shares; 2025Q2: 27,624 shares; 2025Q3: 27,401 shares; 2025Q4: 26,163 shares 26,163$11M4.48%-1,238Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,022 shares; 2025Q2: 75,277 shares; 2025Q3: 75,372 shares; 2025Q4: 74,482 shares 74,482$10.1M4.08%-890Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,084 shares; 2025Q1: 25,709 shares; 2025Q2: 26,189 shares; 2025Q3: 26,434 shares; 2025Q4: 26,144 shares 26,144$9.67M3.92%-290Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,424 shares; 2025Q1: 35,124 shares; 2025Q2: 36,118 shares; 2025Q3: 36,440 shares; 2025Q4: 36,260 shares 36,260$8.37M3.39%-180Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 972 shares; 2025Q1: 9,203 shares; 2025Q2: 9,575 shares; 2025Q3: 9,550 shares; 2025Q4: 9,471 shares 9,471$8.33M3.37%-79Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,875 shares; 2025Q1: 13,830 shares; 2025Q2: 14,690 shares; 2025Q3: 14,490 shares; 2025Q4: 14,435 shares 14,435$8.27M3.35%-55Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,443 shares; 2025Q1: 17,408 shares; 2025Q2: 17,583 shares; 2025Q3: 17,440 shares; 2025Q4: 16,867 shares 16,867$7.91M3.21%-573Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,528 shares; 2025Q1: 47,233 shares; 2025Q2: 49,483 shares; 2025Q3: 49,138 shares; 2025Q4: 48,732 shares 48,732$7.84M3.18%-406Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,779 shares; 2025Q1: 17,629 shares; 2025Q2: 17,666 shares; 2025Q3: 17,766 shares; 2025Q4: 17,473 shares 17,473$7.45M3.02%-293Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,502 shares; 2025Q1: 22,357 shares; 2025Q2: 22,381 shares; 2025Q3: 22,546 shares; 2025Q4: 22,130 shares 22,130$7.05M2.86%-416Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,246 shares; 2025Q1: 12,336 shares; 2025Q2: 13,196 shares; 2025Q3: 12,705 shares; 2025Q4: 11,960 shares 11,960$6.93M2.81%-745Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,900 shares; 2025Q2: 4,145 shares; 2025Q3: 23,215 shares; 2025Q4: 23,219 shares 23,219$6.88M2.79%+4Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,923 shares; 2025Q3: 72,043 shares; 2025Q4: 71,344 shares 71,344$6.65M2.7%-699Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,616 shares; 2025Q3: 27,076 shares; 2025Q4: 26,886 shares 26,886$6.52M2.64%-190Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,306 shares; 2025Q1: 19,173 shares; 2025Q2: 19,313 shares; 2025Q3: 19,556 shares; 2025Q4: 18,852 shares 18,852$6.49M2.63%-704Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,814 shares; 2025Q1: 5,814 shares; 2025Q2: 8,190 shares; 2025Q3: 58,385 shares; 2025Q4: 57,525 shares 57,525$6.41M2.6%-860Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,320 shares; 2025Q1: 33,635 shares; 2025Q2: 34,020 shares; 2025Q3: 35,055 shares; 2025Q4: 34,759 shares 34,759$6.4M2.6%-296Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,313 shares; 2025Q1: 6,384 shares; 2025Q2: 6,372 shares; 2025Q3: 6,385 shares; 2025Q4: 65,640 shares 65,640$6.15M2.49%+59,255Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,494 shares; 2025Q1: 10,578 shares; 2025Q2: 10,653 shares; 2025Q3: 10,819 shares; 2025Q4: 10,438 shares 10,438$5.96M2.42%-381Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,073 shares; 2025Q1: 13,013 shares; 2025Q2: 13,128 shares; 2025Q3: 13,244 shares; 2025Q4: 13,022 shares 13,022$5.91M2.4%-222Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,660 shares; 2025Q3: 12,959 shares; 2025Q4: 12,957 shares 12,957$5.75M2.33%-2Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,767 shares; 2025Q1: 15,593 shares; 2025Q2: 15,533 shares; 2025Q3: 16,152 shares; 2025Q4: 15,657 shares 15,657$5.5M2.23%-495Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,180 shares; 2025Q4: 22,610 shares 22,610$5.47M2.22%+430Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,620 shares 18,620$5.47M2.22%newTimeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,261 shares; 2025Q1: 1,261 shares; 2025Q2: 34,936 shares; 2025Q3: 35,193 shares; 2025Q4: 34,678 shares 34,678$5.21M2.11%-515Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,414 shares; 2025Q4: 54,470 shares 54,470$5.2M2.11%-3,944Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,500 shares; 2025Q1: 41,125 shares; 2025Q2: 40,040 shares; 2025Q3: 41,655 shares; 2025Q4: 41,875 shares 41,875$4.76M1.93%+220Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,913 shares; 2025Q1: 11,713 shares; 2025Q2: 11,473 shares; 2025Q3: 10,887 shares; 2025Q4: 10,766 shares 10,766$1.54M0.63%-121Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,442 shares; 2025Q1: 13,613 shares; 2025Q2: 2,667 shares; 2025Q3: 2,658 shares; 2025Q4: 2,566 shares 2,566$1.24M0.5%-92Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,734 shares; 2025Q1: 12,184 shares; 2025Q2: 11,415 shares; 2025Q3: 10,225 shares; 2025Q4: 10,225 shares 10,225$1.23M0.5%0Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,501 shares 44,501$648K0.26%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,011 shares; 2025Q1: 1,001 shares; 2025Q2: 979 shares; 2025Q3: 613 shares; 2025Q4: 552 shares 552$593K0.24%-61Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,740 shares; 2025Q1: 8,740 shares; 2025Q2: 10,645 shares; 2025Q3: 7,775 shares; 2025Q4: 7,176 shares 7,176$553K0.22%-599Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 628 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 948 shares; 2025Q3: 1,108 shares; 2025Q4: 1,123 shares 1,123$505K0.2%+15Timeline
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares 8,200$410K0.17%newTimeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,939 shares; 2025Q1: 24,904 shares; 2025Q2: 2,411 shares; 2025Q3: 2,236 shares; 2025Q4: 2,066 shares 2,066$383K0.16%-170Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,825 shares; 2025Q1: 2,350 shares; 2025Q2: 2,967 shares; 2025Q3: 2,202 shares; 2025Q4: 1,952 shares 1,952$364K0.15%-250Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,845 shares 1,845$341K0.14%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 55,121 shares; 2025Q1: 3,275 shares; 2025Q2: 3,875 shares; 2025Q3: 3,875 shares; 2025Q4: 3,546 shares 3,546$332K0.13%-329Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 609 shares; 2025Q1: 1,010 shares; 2025Q2: 809 shares; 2025Q3: 709 shares; 2025Q4: 634 shares 634$319K0.13%-75Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,016 shares; 2025Q1: 36,646 shares; 2025Q2: 36,676 shares; 2025Q3: 36,386 shares; 2025Q4: 1,629 shares 1,629$318K0.13%-34,757Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 911 shares; 2025Q1: 1,068 shares; 2025Q2: 911 shares; 2025Q3: 911 shares; 2025Q4: 981 shares 981$316K0.13%+70Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 3,800 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares 3,800$300K0.12%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,002 shares; 2025Q1: 2,470 shares; 2025Q2: 2,470 shares; 2025Q3: 2,221 shares; 2025Q4: 2,055 shares 2,055$295K0.12%-166Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,778 shares; 2025Q1: 2,093 shares; 2025Q2: 1,598 shares; 2025Q3: 1,873 shares; 2025Q4: 1,818 shares 1,818$277K0.11%-55Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 528 shares; 2025Q1: 528 shares; 2025Q2: 528 shares; 2025Q3: 528 shares; 2025Q4: 528 shares 528$270K0.11%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 127,143 shares; 2025Q1: 10,061 shares; 2025Q2: 8,906 shares; 2025Q3: 7,658 shares; 2025Q4: 6,826 shares 6,826$262K0.11%-832Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,009 shares; 2025Q1: 1,009 shares; 2025Q2: 1,009 shares; 2025Q3: 1,009 shares; 2025Q4: 1,009 shares 1,009$260K0.11%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 382 shares; 2025Q1: 282 shares; 2025Q2: 277 shares; 2025Q3: 317 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares 300$259K0.1%-17Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,311 shares 2,311$243K0.1%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 687 shares; 2025Q1: 687 shares; 2025Q2: 687 shares; 2025Q3: 697 shares; 2025Q4: 668 shares 668$234K0.09%-29Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,466 shares; 2025Q4: 2,556 shares 2,556$222K0.09%+90Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,340 shares; 2025Q4: 1,240 shares 1,240$220K0.09%-100Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$217K0.09%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BLKBLACKROCK INC4,991$5.82Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC978$5.28Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC640$311Kshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC64$275Kshares
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORP13,613$261Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,076$226Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP1,720$214Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000031 base2026-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set