Skip to content

Ravenstone Capital Management Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2086041, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

Ravenstone Capital Management Inc. reported $244,425,336 across 54 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 59.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002086041-26-000021

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$244M
Holdings
54
Top 10 weight
59.12%
New
13
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRK-Badded+24,115$12.1M
MAnew+12,555$6.45M
DHRadded+4,665$889K
BDXadded+5,280$799K
APHadded+3,137$553K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ZTSexited-55,121-$6.52M
GOOGLreduced-180-$64.3K
VRTreduced-148-$49.6K
TLTreduced-420-$36.3K
NVDAreduced-178-$35.6K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002086041-26-000021, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $244,425,336, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,047 shares; 2024Q4: 46,672 shares; 2025Q1: 47,778 shares; 2025Q2: 47,537 shares; 2025Q3: 47,874 shares; 2025Q4: 49,754 shares; 2026Q1: 50,006 shares; 2026Q2: 51,468 shares 51,468$17.7M7.22%+1,462Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 147,185 shares; 2024Q4: 149,190 shares; 2025Q1: 153,805 shares; 2025Q2: 144,665 shares; 2025Q3: 111,056 shares; 2025Q4: 112,348 shares; 2026Q1: 92,972 shares; 2026Q2: 96,109 shares 96,109$16.9M6.93%+3,137Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,375 shares; 2024Q4: 67,340 shares; 2025Q1: 63,215 shares; 2025Q2: 66,641 shares; 2025Q3: 65,108 shares; 2025Q4: 65,454 shares; 2026Q1: 46,933 shares; 2026Q2: 47,451 shares 47,451$16.8M6.86%+518Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,667 shares; 2024Q4: 64,946 shares; 2025Q1: 67,733 shares; 2025Q2: 72,043 shares; 2025Q3: 72,608 shares; 2025Q4: 73,698 shares; 2026Q1: 74,328 shares; 2026Q2: 76,182 shares 76,182$15.7M6.44%+1,854Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,105 shares; 2024Q4: 96,780 shares; 2025Q1: 85,150 shares; 2025Q2: 90,843 shares; 2025Q3: 90,198 shares; 2025Q4: 93,523 shares; 2026Q1: 100,366 shares; 2026Q2: 101,116 shares 101,116$15.5M6.36%+750Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,137 shares; 2024Q4: 33,532 shares; 2025Q1: 34,355 shares; 2025Q2: 35,768 shares; 2025Q3: 34,311 shares; 2025Q4: 35,110 shares; 2026Q1: 36,773 shares; 2026Q2: 37,943 shares 37,943$14.2M5.79%+1,170Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38 shares; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 38 shares; 2025Q4: 38 shares; 2026Q1: 238 shares; 2026Q2: 24,353 shares 24,353$12.2M4.99%+24,115Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,838 shares; 2025Q2: 125,643 shares; 2025Q3: 159,353 shares; 2025Q4: 257,645 shares; 2026Q1: 271,521 shares; 2026Q2: 280,004 shares 280,004$11.9M4.88%+8,483Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,139 shares; 2024Q4: 17,462 shares; 2025Q1: 19,039 shares; 2025Q2: 21,456 shares; 2025Q3: 21,629 shares; 2025Q4: 22,179 shares; 2026Q1: 22,704 shares; 2026Q2: 23,658 shares 23,658$11.9M4.85%+954Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,110 shares; 2024Q4: 80,960 shares; 2025Q1: 94,315 shares; 2025Q2: 200,448 shares; 2025Q3: 219,568 shares; 2025Q4: 232,718 shares; 2026Q1: 236,158 shares; 2026Q2: 244,335 shares 244,335$11.7M4.8%+8,177Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,710 shares; 2024Q4: 95,110 shares; 2025Q1: 106,525 shares; 2025Q2: 112,786 shares; 2025Q3: 118,737 shares; 2025Q4: 123,882 shares; 2026Q1: 128,322 shares; 2026Q2: 133,314 shares 133,314$11.5M4.72%+4,992Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,582 shares; 2024Q4: 40,312 shares; 2025Q1: 44,340 shares; 2025Q2: 48,621 shares; 2025Q3: 49,741 shares; 2025Q4: 52,046 shares; 2026Q1: 53,331 shares; 2026Q2: 57,996 shares 57,996$11M4.52%+4,665Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,040 shares; 2024Q4: 18,315 shares; 2025Q1: 19,977 shares; 2025Q2: 21,284 shares; 2025Q3: 21,664 shares; 2025Q4: 22,414 shares; 2026Q1: 25,555 shares; 2026Q2: 26,578 shares 26,578$10.8M4.43%+1,023Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,210 shares; 2024Q4: 21,930 shares; 2025Q1: 24,688 shares; 2025Q2: 26,835 shares; 2025Q3: 27,158 shares; 2025Q4: 28,008 shares; 2026Q1: 30,264 shares; 2026Q2: 31,264 shares 31,264$10.8M4.4%+1,000Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,233 shares; 2024Q4: 72,938 shares; 2025Q1: 79,490 shares; 2025Q2: 83,674 shares; 2025Q3: 85,706 shares; 2025Q4: 88,231 shares; 2026Q1: 88,242 shares; 2026Q2: 90,119 shares 90,119$10.7M4.39%+1,877Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,565 shares; 2024Q4: 21,005 shares; 2025Q1: 22,210 shares; 2025Q2: 23,583 shares; 2025Q3: 24,228 shares; 2025Q4: 26,378 shares; 2026Q1: 27,633 shares; 2026Q2: 28,705 shares 28,705$10.1M4.14%+1,072Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,984 shares; 2024Q4: 43,854 shares; 2025Q1: 46,024 shares; 2025Q2: 47,779 shares; 2025Q3: 48,207 shares; 2025Q4: 51,117 shares; 2026Q1: 52,610 shares; 2026Q2: 55,303 shares 55,303$9.2M3.76%+2,693Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,476 shares; 2026Q2: 52,756 shares 52,756$7.98M3.27%+5,280Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,104 shares; 2024Q4: 15,190 shares; 2025Q1: 13,935 shares; 2025Q2: 14,528 shares; 2025Q3: 14,638 shares; 2025Q4: 14,938 shares; 2026Q1: 15,832 shares; 2026Q2: 17,082 shares 17,082$6.79M2.78%+1,250Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,555 shares 12,555$6.45M2.64%newTimeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 180 shares; 2024Q4: 1,120 shares; 2025Q1: 15,056 shares; 2025Q2: 15,791 shares; 2025Q3: 16,620 shares; 2025Q4: 16,886 shares; 2026Q1: 18,186 shares; 2026Q2: 17,766 shares 17,766$1.54M0.63%-420Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,153 shares; 2024Q4: 12,448 shares; 2025Q1: 9,876 shares; 2025Q2: 9,485 shares; 2025Q3: 9,485 shares; 2025Q4: 9,485 shares; 2026Q1: 10,705 shares; 2026Q2: 10,705 shares 10,705$929K0.38%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,740 shares; 2024Q4: 3,440 shares; 2025Q1: 3,256 shares; 2025Q2: 3,140 shares; 2025Q3: 3,140 shares; 2025Q4: 3,140 shares; 2026Q1: 2,478 shares; 2026Q2: 2,298 shares 2,298$821K0.34%-180Timeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750 shares; 2026Q2: 2,750 shares 2,750$250K0.1%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 638 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$225K0.09%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 640 shares; 2025Q1: 910 shares; 2025Q2: 1,140 shares; 2025Q3: 860 shares; 2025Q4: 860 shares; 2026Q1: 985 shares; 2026Q2: 860 shares 860$205K0.08%-125Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 216 shares; 2024Q4: 216 shares; 2025Q1: 216 shares; 2025Q2: 216 shares; 2025Q3: 216 shares; 2025Q4: 216 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$187K0.08%0Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 775 shares; 2025Q2: 775 shares; 2025Q3: 775 shares; 2025Q4: 712 shares; 2026Q1: 655 shares; 2026Q2: 655 shares 655$66.6K0.03%0Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 277 shares; 2026Q1: 277 shares; 2026Q2: 215 shares 215$54.7K0.02%-62Timeline
SOXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$53.3K0.02%newTimeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 370 shares; 2026Q1: 370 shares; 2026Q2: 370 shares 370$19.7K0.01%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 350 shares; 2025Q2: 264 shares; 2025Q3: 264 shares; 2025Q4: 264 shares; 2026Q1: 264 shares; 2026Q2: 86 shares 86$17.2K0.01%-178Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 1,183 shares; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: 55 shares; 2025Q4: 55 shares; 2026Q1: 55 shares; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$14.7K0.01%-20Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$11.8K<0.01%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$11.3K<0.01%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 850 shares; 2025Q1: 908 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$7.63K<0.01%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$6.69K<0.01%-22Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64 shares 64$6.18K<0.01%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$5.97K<0.01%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$5.89K<0.01%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60 shares; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares; 2026Q2: 60 shares 60$5.78K<0.01%0Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$5.76K<0.01%newTimeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,476 shares; 2024Q4: 1,780 shares; 2025Q1: 368 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40 shares; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$4.85K<0.01%0Timeline
GSWOGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 64 shares 64$4.06K<0.01%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 160 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$4.02K<0.01%-148Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80 shares; 2025Q2: 80 shares; 2025Q3: 80 shares; 2025Q4: 80 shares; 2026Q1: 80 shares; 2026Q2: 80 shares 80$2.66K<0.01%0Timeline
EEMVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$1.96K<0.01%newTimeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48 shares 48$1.31K<0.01%newTimeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$715<0.01%newTimeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$553<0.01%0Timeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 383 shares; 2024Q4: 383 shares; 2025Q1: 383 shares; 2025Q2: 383 shares; 2025Q3: 383 shares; 2025Q4: 383 shares; 2026Q1: 383 shares; 2026Q2: 383 shares 383$514<0.01%0Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35 shares; 2024Q4: 35 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$155<0.01%0Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$10<0.01%0Timeline
WTS-LEAFLY HLDGS 4FEB27WTS-LEAFLY HLDGS 4FEB27Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125 shares; 2024Q4: 125 shares; 2025Q1: 125 shares; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 125 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares; 2026Q2: 125 shares 125$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ZTSZOETIS INC55,121$6.52Mshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP85$23.7Kshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC72$22.3Kshares
VSTVISTRA CORP115$17.3Kshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC42$14.4Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP18$10.9Kshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV8$10.6Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION53$10.2Kshares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC65$9.83Kshares
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC18$6.46Kshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO7$6.44Kshares
ABBVABBVIE INC21$4.57Kshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO55$3.88Kshares
HUBCHUB CYBER SECURITY LTD3$0shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000021 base2026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000021 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000014 Quarter ended 2024-09-302026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000003 Quarter ended 2021-12-312026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000008 Quarter ended 2023-03-312026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000020 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000011 Quarter ended 2023-12-312026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000018 Quarter ended 2025-09-302026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000007 Quarter ended 2022-12-312026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000002 Quarter ended 2021-09-302026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000013 Quarter ended 2024-06-302026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000010 Quarter ended 2023-09-302026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000001 Quarter ended 2021-06-302026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000012 Quarter ended 2024-03-312026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000009 Quarter ended 2023-06-302026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000017 Quarter ended 2025-06-302026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000016 Quarter ended 2025-03-312026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000015 Quarter ended 2024-12-312026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002086041-26-000019 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-06-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set