Skip to content

Railway Pension Investments Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1658020, LONDON, United Kingdom

Railway Pension Investments Ltd reported $8,512,243,561 across 106 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001658020-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$8.51B
Holdings
106
Top 10 weight
33.5%
New
4
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LRCXnew+1,041,500$178M
QCOMadded+870,100$149M
NOWadded+848,600$130M
KLACadded+95,800$116M
APHadded+805,600$109M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PGexited-613,499-$94.3M
PMreduced-491,000-$78.8M
JNJreduced-327,800-$67.8M
HDexited-128,958-$52.3M
CLreduced-613,700-$48.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001658020-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,512,243,561, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 414,300 shares; 2024Q4: 422,000 shares; 2025Q1: 393,500 shares; 2025Q2: 312,800 shares; 2025Q3: 935,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,121,510 shares 1,121,510$542M6.37%+185,710Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 769,820 shares; 2024Q4: 740,420 shares; 2025Q1: 700,220 shares; 2025Q2: 607,220 shares; 2025Q3: 1,091,820 shares; 2025Q4: 1,198,420 shares 1,198,420$375M4.41%+106,600Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,025,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,527,400 shares 1,527,400$285M3.35%+501,600Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 764,690 shares; 2024Q4: 728,190 shares; 2025Q1: 425,492 shares; 2025Q2: 365,192 shares; 2025Q3: 563,692 shares; 2025Q4: 813,692 shares 813,692$282M3.31%+250,000Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,370 shares; 2024Q4: 138,370 shares; 2025Q1: 125,370 shares; 2025Q2: 116,070 shares; 2025Q3: 318,770 shares; 2025Q4: 442,370 shares 442,370$256M3.01%+123,600Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 638,300 shares; 2024Q4: 603,500 shares; 2025Q1: 546,900 shares; 2025Q2: 472,300 shares; 2025Q3: 895,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,045,000 shares 1,045,000$241M2.83%+149,600Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,220 shares; 2024Q4: 225,920 shares; 2025Q1: 204,820 shares; 2025Q2: 154,720 shares; 2025Q3: 257,320 shares; 2025Q4: 341,820 shares 341,820$226M2.65%+84,500Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,030 shares; 2024Q4: 182,330 shares; 2025Q1: 165,130 shares; 2025Q2: 154,330 shares; 2025Q3: 296,530 shares; 2025Q4: 326,080 shares 326,080$221M2.59%+29,550Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 386,039 shares; 2024Q4: 364,939 shares; 2025Q1: 455,939 shares; 2025Q2: 359,139 shares; 2025Q3: 587,439 shares; 2025Q4: 625,439 shares 625,439$219M2.58%+38,000Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 559,852 shares; 2024Q4: 527,152 shares; 2025Q1: 570,452 shares; 2025Q2: 486,052 shares; 2025Q3: 726,652 shares; 2025Q4: 753,452 shares 753,452$205M2.41%+26,800Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,542,432 shares; 2024Q4: 1,456,332 shares; 2025Q1: 1,321,232 shares; 2025Q2: 1,238,632 shares; 2025Q3: 2,356,632 shares; 2025Q4: 2,517,732 shares 2,517,732$202M2.37%+161,100Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700,768 shares; 2024Q4: 717,668 shares; 2025Q1: 720,349 shares; 2025Q2: 642,149 shares; 2025Q3: 853,949 shares; 2025Q4: 859,749 shares 859,749$196M2.31%+5,800Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 451,800 shares; 2024Q4: 451,800 shares; 2025Q1: 394,900 shares; 2025Q2: 372,800 shares; 2025Q3: 341,400 shares; 2025Q4: 546,740 shares 546,740$193M2.27%+205,340Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,300 shares; 2024Q4: 238,400 shares; 2025Q1: 215,700 shares; 2025Q2: 185,900 shares; 2025Q3: 327,200 shares; 2025Q4: 368,900 shares 368,900$193M2.26%+41,700Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 307,853 shares; 2024Q4: 581,306 shares; 2025Q1: 528,106 shares; 2025Q2: 451,406 shares; 2025Q3: 921,506 shares; 2025Q4: 1,045,756 shares 1,045,756$193M2.26%+124,250Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,100 shares; 2025Q1: 49,500 shares; 2025Q2: 89,600 shares; 2025Q3: 329,600 shares; 2025Q4: 334,260 shares 334,260$191M2.24%+4,660Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,200 shares; 2024Q4: 31,200 shares; 2025Q1: 44,300 shares; 2025Q2: 168,300 shares; 2025Q3: 177,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,047,100 shares 1,047,100$179M2.1%+870,100Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511,000 shares; 2024Q4: 511,000 shares; 2025Q1: 477,700 shares; 2025Q2: 477,100 shares; 2025Q3: 777,200 shares; 2025Q4: 919,500 shares 919,500$179M2.1%+142,300Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 867,300 shares; 2025Q2: 960,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,897,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,225,250 shares 2,225,250$179M2.1%+327,450Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 122,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,041,500 shares 1,041,500$178M2.09%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 478,786 shares; 2024Q4: 452,286 shares; 2025Q1: 410,086 shares; 2025Q2: 350,586 shares; 2025Q3: 899,386 shares; 2025Q4: 1,011,211 shares 1,011,211$175M2.06%+111,825Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,869 shares; 2024Q4: 127,369 shares; 2025Q1: 115,269 shares; 2025Q2: 101,269 shares; 2025Q3: 204,169 shares; 2025Q4: 224,309 shares 224,309$172M2.02%+20,140Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,434,165 shares; 2024Q4: 1,351,365 shares; 2025Q1: 1,432,065 shares; 2025Q2: 1,373,465 shares; 2025Q3: 1,415,665 shares; 2025Q4: 1,399,265 shares 1,399,265$172M2.02%-16,400Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 76,500 shares; 2025Q2: 96,500 shares; 2025Q3: 363,400 shares; 2025Q4: 445,280 shares 445,280$159M1.87%+81,880Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,000 shares; 2024Q4: 161,600 shares; 2025Q1: 111,000 shares; 2025Q2: 91,500 shares; 2025Q3: 184,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,033,000 shares 1,033,000$158M1.86%+848,600Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,099 shares; 2024Q4: 330,699 shares; 2025Q1: 300,199 shares; 2025Q2: 277,699 shares; 2025Q3: 689,899 shares; 2025Q4: 689,899 shares 689,899$158M1.86%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 963,936 shares; 2024Q4: 697,836 shares; 2025Q1: 707,236 shares; 2025Q2: 667,836 shares; 2025Q3: 1,051,236 shares; 2025Q4: 723,436 shares 723,436$150M1.76%-327,800Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,700 shares; 2024Q4: 133,700 shares; 2025Q1: 133,700 shares; 2025Q2: 130,100 shares; 2025Q3: 130,100 shares; 2025Q4: 935,700 shares 935,700$126M1.49%+805,600Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 922,415 shares; 2024Q4: 885,115 shares; 2025Q1: 905,215 shares; 2025Q2: 1,146,315 shares; 2025Q3: 1,173,015 shares; 2025Q4: 1,155,015 shares 1,155,015$122M1.43%-18,000Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,841 shares; 2024Q4: 21,263 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 99,500 shares 99,500$121M1.42%+95,800Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,821 shares; 2024Q4: 85,321 shares; 2025Q1: 84,921 shares; 2025Q2: 1,208,551 shares; 2025Q3: 1,208,551 shares; 2025Q4: 1,259,751 shares 1,259,751$115M1.35%+51,200Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,222 shares; 2024Q4: 138,522 shares; 2025Q1: 137,922 shares; 2025Q2: 126,122 shares; 2025Q3: 126,122 shares; 2025Q4: 126,122 shares 126,122$103M1.22%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,220,576 shares; 2024Q4: 1,392,276 shares; 2025Q1: 1,452,076 shares; 2025Q2: 1,288,676 shares; 2025Q3: 1,288,676 shares; 2025Q4: 1,288,676 shares 1,288,676$99.3M1.17%0Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,800 shares; 2025Q2: 96,300 shares; 2025Q3: 115,200 shares; 2025Q4: 330,900 shares 330,900$93.7M1.1%+215,700Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,961,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,748,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,844,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,714,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,714,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,466,800 shares 1,466,800$84.6M0.99%-248,100Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,727 shares; 2024Q4: 26,027 shares; 2025Q1: 25,902 shares; 2025Q2: 23,702 shares; 2025Q3: 23,702 shares; 2025Q4: 24,102 shares 24,102$81.7M0.96%+400Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,080,455 shares; 2024Q4: 1,005,855 shares; 2025Q1: 1,004,355 shares; 2025Q2: 1,860,110 shares; 2025Q3: 1,884,710 shares; 2025Q4: 1,884,710 shares 1,884,710$75.6M0.89%0Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,300 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,900 shares; 2025Q2: 13,700 shares; 2025Q3: 13,722 shares; 2025Q4: 13,972 shares 13,972$74.8M0.88%+250Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,300 shares; 2024Q4: 21,300 shares; 2025Q1: 21,300 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,400 shares; 2025Q4: 83,160 shares 83,160$73.1M0.86%+62,760Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,300 shares; 2024Q4: 378,900 shares; 2025Q1: 415,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,099,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,139,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,184,400 shares 1,184,400$63.9M0.75%+44,800Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,488 shares; 2024Q4: 71,088 shares; 2025Q1: 70,788 shares; 2025Q2: 60,888 shares; 2025Q3: 63,088 shares; 2025Q4: 63,088 shares 63,088$63.7M0.75%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,700 shares; 2025Q2: 11,700 shares; 2025Q3: 19,600 shares; 2025Q4: 238,300 shares 238,300$63.1M0.74%+218,700Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 334,663 shares; 2024Q4: 320,750 shares; 2025Q1: 318,250 shares; 2025Q2: 324,850 shares; 2025Q3: 344,850 shares; 2025Q4: 589,450 shares 589,450$63.1M0.74%+244,600Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,900 shares; 2024Q4: 60,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 166,240 shares 166,240$52M0.61%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,900 shares; 2025Q1: 31,292 shares; 2025Q2: 30,892 shares; 2025Q3: 36,392 shares; 2025Q4: 171,152 shares 171,152$50.7M0.6%+134,760Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,667 shares; 2024Q4: 148,767 shares; 2025Q1: 104,467 shares; 2025Q2: 106,767 shares; 2025Q3: 106,767 shares; 2025Q4: 106,767 shares 106,767$49.8M0.59%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 332,800 shares; 2024Q4: 315,500 shares; 2025Q1: 315,500 shares; 2025Q2: 306,000 shares; 2025Q3: 306,000 shares; 2025Q4: 306,000 shares 306,000$47M0.55%0Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 548,480 shares; 2024Q4: 540,780 shares; 2025Q1: 540,780 shares; 2025Q2: 541,980 shares; 2025Q3: 541,980 shares; 2025Q4: 541,980 shares 541,980$45M0.53%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,100 shares; 2024Q4: 157,700 shares; 2025Q1: 162,000 shares; 2025Q2: 148,600 shares; 2025Q3: 151,700 shares; 2025Q4: 151,700 shares 151,700$44.9M0.53%0Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 851,917 shares; 2024Q4: 810,817 shares; 2025Q1: 810,817 shares; 2025Q2: 754,117 shares; 2025Q3: 754,117 shares; 2025Q4: 727,617 shares 727,617$43.7M0.51%-26,500Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,760,597 shares; 2024Q4: 1,656,197 shares; 2025Q1: 836,639 shares; 2025Q2: 390,139 shares; 2025Q3: 390,139 shares; 2025Q4: 390,139 shares 390,139$43.5M0.51%0Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 563,900 shares; 2024Q4: 526,000 shares; 2025Q1: 526,000 shares; 2025Q2: 470,100 shares; 2025Q3: 470,100 shares; 2025Q4: 470,100 shares 470,100$41.1M0.48%0Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 310,800 shares 310,800$39.7M0.47%newTimeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,571,815 shares; 2024Q4: 1,517,015 shares; 2025Q1: 1,524,515 shares; 2025Q2: 1,507,615 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600,015 shares; 2025Q4: 1,759,515 shares 1,759,515$39.2M0.46%+159,500Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,896 shares; 2024Q4: 221,996 shares; 2025Q1: 223,296 shares; 2025Q2: 203,896 shares; 2025Q3: 203,896 shares; 2025Q4: 203,896 shares 203,896$38.3M0.45%0Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,400 shares; 2024Q4: 104,700 shares; 2025Q1: 104,700 shares; 2025Q2: 95,300 shares; 2025Q3: 101,400 shares; 2025Q4: 97,760 shares 97,760$37.5M0.44%-3,640Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 644,500 shares; 2024Q4: 644,500 shares; 2025Q1: 660,100 shares; 2025Q2: 807,000 shares; 2025Q3: 807,000 shares; 2025Q4: 807,000 shares 807,000$32.9M0.39%0Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,800 shares; 2024Q4: 39,600 shares; 2025Q1: 50,400 shares; 2025Q2: 45,100 shares; 2025Q3: 34,900 shares; 2025Q4: 179,100 shares 179,100$32M0.38%+144,200Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,700 shares; 2024Q4: 116,000 shares; 2025Q1: 68,700 shares; 2025Q2: 88,100 shares; 2025Q3: 96,300 shares; 2025Q4: 96,300 shares 96,300$31.5M0.37%0Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,929 shares; 2024Q4: 179,129 shares; 2025Q1: 179,129 shares; 2025Q2: 166,329 shares; 2025Q3: 166,329 shares; 2025Q4: 166,329 shares 166,329$30.9M0.36%0Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 242,000 shares; 2024Q4: 242,000 shares; 2025Q1: 276,500 shares; 2025Q2: 269,500 shares; 2025Q3: 274,100 shares; 2025Q4: 259,900 shares 259,900$24.8M0.29%-14,200Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 382,682 shares; 2024Q4: 392,682 shares; 2025Q1: 366,582 shares; 2025Q2: 323,882 shares; 2025Q3: 90,225 shares; 2025Q4: 90,225 shares 90,225$24.2M0.28%0Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 767,400 shares; 2024Q4: 783,400 shares; 2025Q1: 783,400 shares; 2025Q2: 792,500 shares; 2025Q3: 792,500 shares; 2025Q4: 792,500 shares 792,500$23.7M0.28%0Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,578 shares; 2024Q4: 110,678 shares; 2025Q1: 112,978 shares; 2025Q2: 91,378 shares; 2025Q3: 91,378 shares; 2025Q4: 91,378 shares 91,378$23.1M0.27%0Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,024 shares; 2024Q4: 75,800 shares; 2025Q1: 75,800 shares; 2025Q2: 65,100 shares; 2025Q3: 65,100 shares; 2025Q4: 65,100 shares 65,100$22.4M0.26%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,663 shares; 2024Q4: 84,163 shares; 2025Q1: 91,763 shares; 2025Q2: 85,763 shares; 2025Q3: 85,763 shares; 2025Q4: 85,763 shares 85,763$21.1M0.25%0Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,100 shares; 2024Q4: 89,500 shares; 2025Q1: 97,500 shares; 2025Q2: 96,700 shares; 2025Q3: 96,700 shares; 2025Q4: 96,700 shares 96,700$21.1M0.25%0Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 141,300 shares; 2025Q3: 141,300 shares; 2025Q4: 261,800 shares 261,800$20.5M0.24%+120,500Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,100 shares; 2024Q4: 22,700 shares; 2025Q1: 22,700 shares; 2025Q2: 28,200 shares; 2025Q3: 28,200 shares; 2025Q4: 28,200 shares 28,200$18.7M0.22%0Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,000 shares; 2024Q4: 570,200 shares; 2025Q1: 676,300 shares; 2025Q2: 642,100 shares; 2025Q3: 665,100 shares; 2025Q4: 665,100 shares 665,100$18.1M0.21%0Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,500 shares; 2024Q4: 41,800 shares; 2025Q1: 41,800 shares; 2025Q2: 39,400 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares 45,000$17.5M0.21%0Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,200 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,600 shares; 2025Q2: 34,800 shares; 2025Q3: 37,900 shares; 2025Q4: 37,900 shares 37,900$16.9M0.2%0Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,900 shares; 2024Q4: 13,900 shares; 2025Q1: 24,561 shares; 2025Q2: 21,961 shares; 2025Q3: 23,561 shares; 2025Q4: 23,561 shares 23,561$14.4M0.17%0Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,800 shares; 2024Q4: 48,500 shares; 2025Q1: 55,900 shares; 2025Q2: 94,600 shares; 2025Q3: 94,600 shares; 2025Q4: 94,600 shares 94,600$14.3M0.17%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 933,796 shares; 2024Q4: 852,296 shares; 2025Q1: 864,409 shares; 2025Q2: 792,609 shares; 2025Q3: 792,609 shares; 2025Q4: 178,909 shares 178,909$14.1M0.17%-613,700Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,501 shares; 2024Q4: 93,001 shares; 2025Q1: 71,001 shares; 2025Q2: 71,001 shares; 2025Q3: 67,301 shares; 2025Q4: 67,301 shares 67,301$13.8M0.16%0Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,600 shares; 2024Q4: 29,900 shares; 2025Q1: 44,200 shares; 2025Q2: 49,500 shares; 2025Q3: 61,400 shares; 2025Q4: 61,400 shares 61,400$13.7M0.16%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,300 shares; 2024Q4: 40,500 shares; 2025Q1: 40,500 shares; 2025Q2: 38,600 shares; 2025Q3: 38,600 shares; 2025Q4: 38,600 shares 38,600$13.6M0.16%0Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160,100 shares; 2025Q3: 160,100 shares; 2025Q4: 160,100 shares 160,100$12.4M0.15%0Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,700 shares; 2024Q4: 151,300 shares; 2025Q1: 157,200 shares; 2025Q2: 157,200 shares; 2025Q3: 157,200 shares; 2025Q4: 157,200 shares 157,200$11.7M0.14%0Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,800 shares; 2025Q1: 75,800 shares; 2025Q2: 75,800 shares; 2025Q3: 75,800 shares; 2025Q4: 75,800 shares 75,800$11.3M0.13%0Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,099 shares; 2024Q4: 373,299 shares; 2025Q1: 373,299 shares; 2025Q2: 363,299 shares; 2025Q3: 111,000 shares; 2025Q4: 111,000 shares 111,000$11.1M0.13%0Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,100 shares; 2024Q4: 4,100 shares; 2025Q1: 35,200 shares; 2025Q2: 33,400 shares; 2025Q3: 38,400 shares; 2025Q4: 38,400 shares 38,400$11M0.13%0Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,500 shares; 2025Q1: 41,700 shares; 2025Q2: 36,200 shares; 2025Q3: 40,200 shares; 2025Q4: 40,200 shares 40,200$9.77M0.11%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,000 shares; 2024Q4: 218,600 shares; 2025Q1: 230,900 shares; 2025Q2: 230,900 shares; 2025Q3: 74,700 shares; 2025Q4: 74,700 shares 74,700$9.36M0.11%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,200 shares; 2024Q4: 74,100 shares; 2025Q1: 74,100 shares; 2025Q2: 70,300 shares; 2025Q3: 70,300 shares; 2025Q4: 70,300 shares 70,300$8.16M0.1%0Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,300 shares; 2024Q4: 19,500 shares; 2025Q1: 75,500 shares; 2025Q2: 75,500 shares; 2025Q3: 75,500 shares; 2025Q4: 75,500 shares 75,500$7.95M0.09%0Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,072 shares; 2024Q4: 28,072 shares; 2025Q1: 35,872 shares; 2025Q2: 35,872 shares; 2025Q3: 35,872 shares; 2025Q4: 35,872 shares 35,872$7.36M0.09%0Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,500 shares; 2024Q4: 74,800 shares; 2025Q1: 74,800 shares; 2025Q2: 70,200 shares; 2025Q3: 70,200 shares; 2025Q4: 70,200 shares 70,200$7.3M0.09%0Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,500 shares; 2024Q4: 14,500 shares; 2025Q1: 24,130 shares; 2025Q2: 20,730 shares; 2025Q3: 26,330 shares; 2025Q4: 26,330 shares 26,330$6.72M0.08%0Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,400 shares; 2024Q4: 25,400 shares; 2025Q1: 25,400 shares; 2025Q2: 20,800 shares; 2025Q3: 44,100 shares; 2025Q4: 44,100 shares 44,100$5.47M0.06%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,100 shares; 2024Q4: 18,800 shares; 2025Q1: 18,800 shares; 2025Q2: 15,400 shares; 2025Q3: 15,400 shares; 2025Q4: 15,400 shares 15,400$5.39M0.06%0Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 114,200 shares; 2025Q2: 96,000 shares; 2025Q3: 96,000 shares; 2025Q4: 96,000 shares 96,000$5.24M0.06%0Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares 18,000$5.22M0.06%0Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,700 shares; 2025Q4: 64,700 shares 64,700$4.96M0.06%0Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,100 shares; 2024Q4: 8,900 shares; 2025Q1: 8,900 shares; 2025Q2: 8,900 shares; 2025Q3: 8,900 shares; 2025Q4: 8,900 shares 8,900$4.54M0.05%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,400 shares; 2024Q4: 23,400 shares; 2025Q1: 45,200 shares; 2025Q2: 45,200 shares; 2025Q3: 45,200 shares; 2025Q4: 45,200 shares 45,200$4.34M0.05%0Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,600 shares; 2024Q4: 38,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 9,700 shares; 2025Q4: 9,700 shares 9,700$4.04M0.05%0Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,400 shares; 2025Q2: 8,900 shares; 2025Q3: 8,900 shares; 2025Q4: 17,700 shares 17,700$3.95M0.05%+8,800Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 657,440 shares; 2024Q4: 629,540 shares; 2025Q1: 510,840 shares; 2025Q2: 499,440 shares; 2025Q3: 514,040 shares; 2025Q4: 23,040 shares 23,040$3.7M0.04%-491,000Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,300 shares; 2024Q4: 28,900 shares; 2025Q1: 14,300 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,300 shares; 2025Q4: 18,300 shares 18,300$3.3M0.04%0Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,700 shares; 2024Q4: 178,700 shares; 2025Q1: 182,326 shares; 2025Q2: 182,326 shares; 2025Q3: 15,426 shares; 2025Q4: 15,426 shares 15,426$2.69M0.03%0Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,400 shares; 2024Q4: 41,400 shares; 2025Q1: 57,500 shares; 2025Q2: 22,500 shares; 2025Q3: 22,500 shares; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500$2.33M0.03%0Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,329,710 shares; 2024Q4: 1,276,110 shares; 2025Q1: 1,263,310 shares; 2025Q2: 800,310 shares; 2025Q3: 800,310 shares; 2025Q4: 37,110 shares 37,110$2.32M0.03%-763,200Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,405 shares; 2025Q2: 2,405 shares; 2025Q3: 9,605 shares; 2025Q4: 9,605 shares 9,605$2.31M0.03%0Timeline
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,760 shares 5,760$178K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO613,499$94.3Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC128,958$52.3Mshares
LOWLOWES COS INC137,483$34.6Mshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP108,400$32.9Mshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN110,600$32.5Mshares
PFEPFIZER INC1,148,500$29.3Mshares
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC326,699$28.6Mshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP226,401$28.2Mshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC69,921$16Mshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC106,837$13.5Mshares
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC768,000$13.4Mshares
MASMASCO CORP113,650$8Mshares
LIILENNOX INTL INC9,834$5.21Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC13,500$3.23Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC2,198$1.08Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001658020-26-000002 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set