Skip to content

Railway Pension Investments Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1658020, LONDON, United Kingdom

Railway Pension Investments Ltd reported $7,381,550,038 across 117 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001658020-25-000013

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$7.38B
Holdings
117
Top 10 weight
31.12%
New
3
Sold out
96

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+623,000$323M
NVDAnew+1,025,800$191M
MAadded+240,000$137M
GOOGLadded+484,600$118M
TXNadded+548,800$101M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CCJexited-1,653,600-$123M
HOODexited-1,057,936-$99.1M
FCXexited-2,035,700-$88.2M
CNPexited-2,299,745-$84.5M
EQTexited-1,443,300-$84.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001658020-25-000013, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,381,550,038, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 414,300 shares; 2024Q4: 422,000 shares; 2025Q1: 393,500 shares; 2025Q2: 312,800 shares; 2025Q3: 935,800 shares 935,800$485M6.57%+623,000Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 769,820 shares; 2024Q4: 740,420 shares; 2025Q1: 700,220 shares; 2025Q2: 607,220 shares; 2025Q3: 1,091,820 shares 1,091,820$265M3.6%+484,600Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 386,039 shares; 2024Q4: 364,939 shares; 2025Q1: 455,939 shares; 2025Q2: 359,139 shares; 2025Q3: 587,439 shares 587,439$201M2.72%+228,300Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700,768 shares; 2024Q4: 717,668 shares; 2025Q1: 720,349 shares; 2025Q2: 642,149 shares; 2025Q3: 853,949 shares 853,949$198M2.68%+211,800Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 638,300 shares; 2024Q4: 603,500 shares; 2025Q1: 546,900 shares; 2025Q2: 472,300 shares; 2025Q3: 895,400 shares 895,400$197M2.66%+423,100Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 963,936 shares; 2024Q4: 697,836 shares; 2025Q1: 707,236 shares; 2025Q2: 667,836 shares; 2025Q3: 1,051,236 shares 1,051,236$195M2.64%+383,400Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,025,800 shares 1,025,800$191M2.59%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,030 shares; 2024Q4: 182,330 shares; 2025Q1: 165,130 shares; 2025Q2: 154,330 shares; 2025Q3: 296,530 shares 296,530$189M2.57%+142,200Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,220 shares; 2024Q4: 225,920 shares; 2025Q1: 204,820 shares; 2025Q2: 154,720 shares; 2025Q3: 257,320 shares 257,320$189M2.56%+102,600Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 307,853 shares; 2024Q4: 581,306 shares; 2025Q1: 528,106 shares; 2025Q2: 451,406 shares; 2025Q3: 921,506 shares 921,506$188M2.54%+470,100Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,100 shares; 2025Q1: 49,500 shares; 2025Q2: 89,600 shares; 2025Q3: 329,600 shares 329,600$187M2.54%+240,000Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 764,690 shares; 2024Q4: 728,190 shares; 2025Q1: 425,492 shares; 2025Q2: 365,192 shares; 2025Q3: 563,692 shares 563,692$186M2.52%+198,500Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 559,852 shares; 2024Q4: 527,152 shares; 2025Q1: 570,452 shares; 2025Q2: 486,052 shares; 2025Q3: 726,652 shares 726,652$185M2.51%+240,600Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511,000 shares; 2024Q4: 511,000 shares; 2025Q1: 477,700 shares; 2025Q2: 477,100 shares; 2025Q3: 777,200 shares 777,200$183M2.47%+300,100Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,542,432 shares; 2024Q4: 1,456,332 shares; 2025Q1: 1,321,232 shares; 2025Q2: 1,238,632 shares; 2025Q3: 2,356,632 shares 2,356,632$178M2.41%+1,118,000Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,000 shares; 2024Q4: 161,600 shares; 2025Q1: 111,000 shares; 2025Q2: 91,500 shares; 2025Q3: 184,400 shares 184,400$170M2.3%+92,900Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 478,786 shares; 2024Q4: 452,286 shares; 2025Q1: 410,086 shares; 2025Q2: 350,586 shares; 2025Q3: 899,386 shares 899,386$165M2.24%+548,800Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,869 shares; 2024Q4: 127,369 shares; 2025Q1: 115,269 shares; 2025Q2: 101,269 shares; 2025Q3: 204,169 shares 204,169$160M2.17%+102,900Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,300 shares; 2024Q4: 238,400 shares; 2025Q1: 215,700 shares; 2025Q2: 185,900 shares; 2025Q3: 327,200 shares 327,200$159M2.16%+141,300Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 867,300 shares; 2025Q2: 960,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,897,800 shares 1,897,800$158M2.15%+937,100Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,434,165 shares; 2024Q4: 1,351,365 shares; 2025Q1: 1,432,065 shares; 2025Q2: 1,373,465 shares; 2025Q3: 1,415,665 shares 1,415,665$157M2.13%+42,200Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,370 shares; 2024Q4: 138,370 shares; 2025Q1: 125,370 shares; 2025Q2: 116,070 shares; 2025Q3: 318,770 shares 318,770$155M2.09%+202,700Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,099 shares; 2024Q4: 330,699 shares; 2025Q1: 300,199 shares; 2025Q2: 277,699 shares; 2025Q3: 689,899 shares 689,899$137M1.85%+412,200Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,821 shares; 2024Q4: 85,321 shares; 2025Q1: 84,921 shares; 2025Q2: 1,208,551 shares; 2025Q3: 1,208,551 shares 1,208,551$130M1.77%0Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 76,500 shares; 2025Q2: 96,500 shares; 2025Q3: 363,400 shares 363,400$121M1.64%+266,900Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,961,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,748,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,844,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,714,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,714,900 shares 1,714,900$113M1.53%0Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 451,800 shares; 2024Q4: 451,800 shares; 2025Q1: 394,900 shares; 2025Q2: 372,800 shares; 2025Q3: 341,400 shares 341,400$112M1.52%-31,400Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,727 shares; 2024Q4: 26,027 shares; 2025Q1: 25,902 shares; 2025Q2: 23,702 shares; 2025Q3: 23,702 shares 23,702$102M1.38%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 922,415 shares; 2024Q4: 885,115 shares; 2025Q1: 905,215 shares; 2025Q2: 1,146,315 shares; 2025Q3: 1,173,015 shares 1,173,015$98.5M1.33%+26,700Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,222 shares; 2024Q4: 138,522 shares; 2025Q1: 137,922 shares; 2025Q2: 126,122 shares; 2025Q3: 126,122 shares 126,122$97.4M1.32%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 696,363 shares; 2024Q4: 656,263 shares; 2025Q1: 665,499 shares; 2025Q2: 613,499 shares; 2025Q3: 613,499 shares 613,499$94.3M1.28%0Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,080,455 shares; 2024Q4: 1,005,855 shares; 2025Q1: 1,004,355 shares; 2025Q2: 1,860,110 shares; 2025Q3: 1,884,710 shares 1,884,710$92.4M1.25%+24,600Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,220,576 shares; 2024Q4: 1,392,276 shares; 2025Q1: 1,452,076 shares; 2025Q2: 1,288,676 shares; 2025Q3: 1,288,676 shares 1,288,676$88.2M1.19%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 657,440 shares; 2024Q4: 629,540 shares; 2025Q1: 510,840 shares; 2025Q2: 499,440 shares; 2025Q3: 514,040 shares 514,040$83.4M1.13%+14,600Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,300 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,900 shares; 2025Q2: 13,700 shares; 2025Q3: 13,722 shares 13,722$74.1M1%+22Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 933,796 shares; 2024Q4: 852,296 shares; 2025Q1: 864,409 shares; 2025Q2: 792,609 shares; 2025Q3: 792,609 shares 792,609$63.4M0.86%0Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,488 shares; 2024Q4: 71,088 shares; 2025Q1: 70,788 shares; 2025Q2: 60,888 shares; 2025Q3: 63,088 shares 63,088$60.1M0.81%+2,200Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,329,710 shares; 2024Q4: 1,276,110 shares; 2025Q1: 1,263,310 shares; 2025Q2: 800,310 shares; 2025Q3: 800,310 shares 800,310$53.9M0.73%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,958 shares; 2024Q4: 143,658 shares; 2025Q1: 142,758 shares; 2025Q2: 128,958 shares; 2025Q3: 128,958 shares 128,958$52.3M0.71%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,300 shares; 2024Q4: 378,900 shares; 2025Q1: 415,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,099,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,139,600 shares 1,139,600$51.4M0.7%+40,300Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,400 shares; 2024Q4: 104,700 shares; 2025Q1: 104,700 shares; 2025Q2: 95,300 shares; 2025Q3: 101,400 shares 101,400$46.4M0.63%+6,100Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,667 shares; 2024Q4: 148,767 shares; 2025Q1: 104,467 shares; 2025Q2: 106,767 shares; 2025Q3: 106,767 shares 106,767$45.5M0.62%0Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 851,917 shares; 2024Q4: 810,817 shares; 2025Q1: 810,817 shares; 2025Q2: 754,117 shares; 2025Q3: 754,117 shares 754,117$44.3M0.6%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 332,800 shares; 2024Q4: 315,500 shares; 2025Q1: 315,500 shares; 2025Q2: 306,000 shares; 2025Q3: 306,000 shares 306,000$44.2M0.6%0Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,571,815 shares; 2024Q4: 1,517,015 shares; 2025Q1: 1,524,515 shares; 2025Q2: 1,507,615 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600,015 shares 1,600,015$43.6M0.59%+92,400Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 563,900 shares; 2024Q4: 526,000 shares; 2025Q1: 526,000 shares; 2025Q2: 470,100 shares; 2025Q3: 470,100 shares 470,100$43M0.58%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,100 shares; 2024Q4: 157,700 shares; 2025Q1: 162,000 shares; 2025Q2: 148,600 shares; 2025Q3: 151,700 shares 151,700$42.8M0.58%+3,100Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,896 shares; 2024Q4: 221,996 shares; 2025Q1: 223,296 shares; 2025Q2: 203,896 shares; 2025Q3: 203,896 shares 203,896$41.9M0.57%0Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 334,663 shares; 2024Q4: 320,750 shares; 2025Q1: 318,250 shares; 2025Q2: 324,850 shares; 2025Q3: 344,850 shares 344,850$40.9M0.55%+20,000Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,760,597 shares; 2024Q4: 1,656,197 shares; 2025Q1: 836,639 shares; 2025Q2: 390,139 shares; 2025Q3: 390,139 shares 390,139$40.2M0.54%0Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 548,480 shares; 2024Q4: 540,780 shares; 2025Q1: 540,780 shares; 2025Q2: 541,980 shares; 2025Q3: 541,980 shares 541,980$36.4M0.49%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 644,500 shares; 2024Q4: 644,500 shares; 2025Q1: 660,100 shares; 2025Q2: 807,000 shares; 2025Q3: 807,000 shares 807,000$35.5M0.48%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,883 shares; 2024Q4: 119,983 shares; 2025Q1: 122,383 shares; 2025Q2: 137,483 shares; 2025Q3: 137,483 shares 137,483$34.6M0.47%0Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,929 shares; 2024Q4: 179,129 shares; 2025Q1: 179,129 shares; 2025Q2: 166,329 shares; 2025Q3: 166,329 shares 166,329$34.4M0.47%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,400 shares; 2025Q2: 84,100 shares; 2025Q3: 108,400 shares 108,400$32.9M0.45%+24,300Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,800 shares; 2024Q4: 93,400 shares; 2025Q1: 106,300 shares; 2025Q2: 110,600 shares; 2025Q3: 110,600 shares 110,600$32.5M0.44%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,200 shares; 2024Q4: 31,200 shares; 2025Q1: 44,300 shares; 2025Q2: 168,300 shares; 2025Q3: 177,000 shares 177,000$29.4M0.4%+8,700Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 89,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,148,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,148,500 shares 1,148,500$29.3M0.4%0Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 373,899 shares; 2024Q4: 352,499 shares; 2025Q1: 355,199 shares; 2025Q2: 326,699 shares; 2025Q3: 326,699 shares 326,699$28.6M0.39%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 249,140 shares; 2024Q4: 240,440 shares; 2025Q1: 247,001 shares; 2025Q2: 226,401 shares; 2025Q3: 226,401 shares 226,401$28.2M0.38%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,700 shares; 2024Q4: 116,000 shares; 2025Q1: 68,700 shares; 2025Q2: 88,100 shares; 2025Q3: 96,300 shares 96,300$27.2M0.37%+8,200Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 242,000 shares; 2024Q4: 242,000 shares; 2025Q1: 276,500 shares; 2025Q2: 269,500 shares; 2025Q3: 274,100 shares 274,100$26.8M0.36%+4,600Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 767,400 shares; 2024Q4: 783,400 shares; 2025Q1: 783,400 shares; 2025Q2: 792,500 shares; 2025Q3: 792,500 shares 792,500$24.9M0.34%0Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,800 shares; 2025Q2: 96,300 shares; 2025Q3: 115,200 shares 115,200$24.6M0.33%+18,900Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,578 shares; 2024Q4: 110,678 shares; 2025Q1: 112,978 shares; 2025Q2: 91,378 shares; 2025Q3: 91,378 shares 91,378$24M0.33%0Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,024 shares; 2024Q4: 75,800 shares; 2025Q1: 75,800 shares; 2025Q2: 65,100 shares; 2025Q3: 65,100 shares 65,100$22.6M0.31%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,663 shares; 2024Q4: 84,163 shares; 2025Q1: 91,763 shares; 2025Q2: 85,763 shares; 2025Q3: 85,763 shares 85,763$22.4M0.3%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 382,682 shares; 2024Q4: 392,682 shares; 2025Q1: 366,582 shares; 2025Q2: 323,882 shares; 2025Q3: 90,225 shares 90,225$22.2M0.3%-233,657Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,100 shares; 2024Q4: 89,500 shares; 2025Q1: 97,500 shares; 2025Q2: 96,700 shares; 2025Q3: 96,700 shares 96,700$19.8M0.27%0Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,100 shares; 2024Q4: 22,700 shares; 2025Q1: 22,700 shares; 2025Q2: 28,200 shares; 2025Q3: 28,200 shares 28,200$19.3M0.26%0Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,500 shares; 2024Q4: 41,800 shares; 2025Q1: 41,800 shares; 2025Q2: 39,400 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares 45,000$19M0.26%+5,600Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,200 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,600 shares; 2025Q2: 34,800 shares; 2025Q3: 37,900 shares 37,900$18.9M0.26%+3,100Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,000 shares; 2024Q4: 570,200 shares; 2025Q1: 676,300 shares; 2025Q2: 642,100 shares; 2025Q3: 665,100 shares 665,100$18.9M0.26%+23,000Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,700 shares; 2024Q4: 133,700 shares; 2025Q1: 133,700 shares; 2025Q2: 130,100 shares; 2025Q3: 130,100 shares 130,100$16.1M0.22%0Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,321 shares; 2024Q4: 169,321 shares; 2025Q1: 168,121 shares; 2025Q2: 181,721 shares; 2025Q3: 69,921 shares 69,921$16M0.22%-111,800Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,300 shares; 2024Q4: 21,300 shares; 2025Q1: 21,300 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,400 shares 20,400$15.5M0.21%+400Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,600 shares; 2024Q4: 29,900 shares; 2025Q1: 44,200 shares; 2025Q2: 49,500 shares; 2025Q3: 61,400 shares 61,400$15.4M0.21%+11,900Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,900 shares; 2024Q4: 13,900 shares; 2025Q1: 24,561 shares; 2025Q2: 21,961 shares; 2025Q3: 23,561 shares 23,561$15.3M0.21%+1,600Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,800 shares; 2024Q4: 48,500 shares; 2025Q1: 55,900 shares; 2025Q2: 94,600 shares; 2025Q3: 94,600 shares 94,600$14.4M0.19%0Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160,100 shares; 2025Q3: 160,100 shares 160,100$14.4M0.19%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,300 shares; 2024Q4: 40,500 shares; 2025Q1: 40,500 shares; 2025Q2: 38,600 shares; 2025Q3: 38,600 shares 38,600$14.3M0.19%0Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,501 shares; 2024Q4: 93,001 shares; 2025Q1: 71,001 shares; 2025Q2: 71,001 shares; 2025Q3: 67,301 shares 67,301$13.6M0.18%-3,700Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,837 shares; 2024Q4: 112,237 shares; 2025Q1: 116,937 shares; 2025Q2: 106,837 shares; 2025Q3: 106,837 shares 106,837$13.5M0.18%0Timeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 323,800 shares; 2025Q1: 714,600 shares; 2025Q2: 768,000 shares; 2025Q3: 768,000 shares 768,000$13.4M0.18%0Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,099 shares; 2024Q4: 373,299 shares; 2025Q1: 373,299 shares; 2025Q2: 363,299 shares; 2025Q3: 111,000 shares 111,000$11.8M0.16%-252,299Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,900 shares; 2025Q1: 31,292 shares; 2025Q2: 30,892 shares; 2025Q3: 36,392 shares 36,392$11.6M0.16%+5,500Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 141,300 shares; 2025Q3: 141,300 shares 141,300$11.5M0.16%0Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,500 shares; 2025Q1: 41,700 shares; 2025Q2: 36,200 shares; 2025Q3: 40,200 shares 40,200$11.2M0.15%+4,000Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,700 shares; 2024Q4: 151,300 shares; 2025Q1: 157,200 shares; 2025Q2: 157,200 shares; 2025Q3: 157,200 shares 157,200$10.6M0.14%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,000 shares; 2024Q4: 218,600 shares; 2025Q1: 230,900 shares; 2025Q2: 230,900 shares; 2025Q3: 74,700 shares 74,700$10M0.14%-156,200Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,100 shares; 2024Q4: 4,100 shares; 2025Q1: 35,200 shares; 2025Q2: 33,400 shares; 2025Q3: 38,400 shares 38,400$9.96M0.13%+5,000Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,800 shares; 2025Q1: 75,800 shares; 2025Q2: 75,800 shares; 2025Q3: 75,800 shares 75,800$9.29M0.13%0Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,500 shares; 2024Q4: 14,500 shares; 2025Q1: 24,130 shares; 2025Q2: 20,730 shares; 2025Q3: 26,330 shares 26,330$8.51M0.12%+5,600Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,500 shares; 2024Q4: 74,800 shares; 2025Q1: 74,800 shares; 2025Q2: 70,200 shares; 2025Q3: 70,200 shares 70,200$8.28M0.11%0Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,350 shares; 2024Q4: 123,650 shares; 2025Q1: 123,650 shares; 2025Q2: 113,650 shares; 2025Q3: 113,650 shares 113,650$8M0.11%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,200 shares; 2024Q4: 74,100 shares; 2025Q1: 74,100 shares; 2025Q2: 70,300 shares; 2025Q3: 70,300 shares 70,300$7.66M0.1%0Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,300 shares; 2024Q4: 19,500 shares; 2025Q1: 75,500 shares; 2025Q2: 75,500 shares; 2025Q3: 75,500 shares 75,500$7.58M0.1%0Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,800 shares; 2024Q4: 39,600 shares; 2025Q1: 50,400 shares; 2025Q2: 45,100 shares; 2025Q3: 34,900 shares 34,900$6.82M0.09%-10,200Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,072 shares; 2024Q4: 28,072 shares; 2025Q1: 35,872 shares; 2025Q2: 35,872 shares; 2025Q3: 35,872 shares 35,872$6.74M0.09%0Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,400 shares; 2024Q4: 25,400 shares; 2025Q1: 25,400 shares; 2025Q2: 20,800 shares; 2025Q3: 44,100 shares 44,100$6.03M0.08%+23,300Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 114,200 shares; 2025Q2: 96,000 shares; 2025Q3: 96,000 shares 96,000$5.81M0.08%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,100 shares; 2024Q4: 18,800 shares; 2025Q1: 18,800 shares; 2025Q2: 15,400 shares; 2025Q3: 15,400 shares 15,400$5.43M0.07%0Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,300 shares; 2024Q4: 6,200 shares; 2025Q1: 7,234 shares; 2025Q2: 7,234 shares; 2025Q3: 9,834 shares 9,834$5.21M0.07%+2,600Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares 18,000$5.03M0.07%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,700 shares; 2025Q2: 11,700 shares; 2025Q3: 19,600 shares 19,600$4.65M0.06%+7,900Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,700 shares 64,700$4.35M0.06%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,400 shares; 2024Q4: 23,400 shares; 2025Q1: 45,200 shares; 2025Q2: 45,200 shares; 2025Q3: 45,200 shares 45,200$4.3M0.06%0Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,600 shares; 2024Q4: 38,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 9,700 shares 9,700$4.19M0.06%+7,300Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,841 shares; 2024Q4: 21,263 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares 3,700$3.99M0.05%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,100 shares; 2024Q4: 8,900 shares; 2025Q1: 8,900 shares; 2025Q2: 8,900 shares; 2025Q3: 8,900 shares 8,900$3.76M0.05%0Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,500 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares 13,500$3.23M0.04%0Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,700 shares; 2024Q4: 178,700 shares; 2025Q1: 182,326 shares; 2025Q2: 182,326 shares; 2025Q3: 15,426 shares 15,426$3.13M0.04%-166,900Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,300 shares; 2024Q4: 28,900 shares; 2025Q1: 14,300 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,300 shares 18,300$2.79M0.04%+9,300Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,405 shares; 2025Q2: 2,405 shares; 2025Q3: 9,605 shares 9,605$2.63M0.04%+7,200Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,400 shares; 2024Q4: 41,400 shares; 2025Q1: 57,500 shares; 2025Q2: 22,500 shares; 2025Q3: 22,500 shares 22,500$2.28M0.03%0Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,400 shares; 2025Q2: 8,900 shares; 2025Q3: 8,900 shares 8,900$2.12M0.03%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,020 shares; 2024Q4: 113,748 shares; 2025Q1: 111,020 shares; 2025Q2: 120,855 shares; 2025Q3: 2,198 shares 2,198$1.08M0.01%-118,657Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CCJCAMECO CORP1,653,600$123Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC1,057,936$99.1Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC2,035,700$88.2Mshares
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC2,299,745$84.5Mshares
EQTEQT CORP1,443,300$84.2Mshares
DASHDOORDASH INC308,288$76Mshares
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD1,768,600$71.4Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION58,542$58Mshares
EOGEOG RES INC449,100$53.7Mshares
FTNTFORTINET INC484,025$51.2Mshares
DDOGDATADOG INC371,761$49.9Mshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC535,200$47.9Mshares
CMSCMS ENERGY CORP681,200$47.2Mshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP24,590$44.9Mshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC511,641$39.1Mshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP255,400$35.4Mshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION231,100$33.1Mshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL143,976$32.9Mshares
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INC620,878$32.3Mshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC431,481$31.6Mshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY66,428$25.8Mshares
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC549,946$25.4Mshares
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORP545,528$24.9Mshares
TWLOTWILIO INC199,727$24.8Mshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC1,268,900$24.4Mshares
XYZBLOCK INC354,123$24.1Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO81,164$23.5Mshares
OKTAOKTA INC225,296$22.5Mshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC102,800$22.5Mshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC271,500$21.9Mshares
ARGXARGENX SE39,500$21.8Mshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC89,800$21.3Mshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL70,600$20.3Mshares
CITHE CIGNA GROUP59,200$19.6Mshares
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC280,200$19.1Mshares
CGNXCOGNEX CORP581,600$18.4Mshares
RDDTREDDIT INC121,100$18.2Mshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC49,000$17.5Mshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP65,400$17.5Mshares
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTD319,400$17Mshares
JBLJABIL INC75,000$16.4Mshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC122,077$16.2Mshares
KOCOCA COLA CO217,800$15.4Mshares
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INC449,732$15.2Mshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A162,500$14.8Mshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC137,739$14.5Mshares
PEPPEPSICO INC109,722$14.5Mshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP28,700$14Mshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC9,100$13.8Mshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO42,900$13.7Mshares
DVADAVITA INC94,556$13.5Mshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC254,290$13.2Mshares
ETSYETSY INC251,170$12.6Mshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO260,300$12.5Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC38,956$12.2Mshares
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP226,700$11.7Mshares
LINLINDE PLC24,200$11.4Mshares
CORCENCORA INC33,500$10Mshares
NVRNVR INC1,134$8.38Mshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER44,000$8.29Mshares
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INC41,900$7.82Mshares
HSYHERSHEY CO43,541$7.23Mshares
SOSOUTHERN CO76,200$7Mshares
MCOMOODYS CORP13,300$6.67Mshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED19,200$5.56Mshares
IEXIDEX CORP30,761$5.4Mshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC31,800$5.11Mshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC27,807$5.01Mshares
CBRECBRE GROUP INC35,200$4.93Mshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO190,200$4.91Mshares
TAT&T INC168,100$4.86Mshares
BALLBALL CORP86,568$4.86Mshares
GRMNGARMIN LTD21,700$4.53Mshares
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC25,600$4.3Mshares
AFLAFLAC INC39,800$4.2Mshares
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INC25,100$3.85Mshares
WRBBERKLEY W R CORP39,150$2.88Mshares
ECLECOLAB INC10,600$2.86Mshares
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC22,200$2.82Mshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC57,700$1.91Mshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC9,600$1.57Mshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL22,400$1.49Mshares
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE15,300$1.42Mshares
CPRTCOPART INC28,100$1.38Mshares
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC7,100$1.28Mshares
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORP16,211$1.23Mshares
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC5,100$1.11Mshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL900$1.06Mshares
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP25,500$1.03Mshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC13,103$1.02Mshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC4,796$947Kshares
KVUEKENVUE INC40,100$839Kshares
FTVFORTIVE CORP12,200$636Kshares
AOSSMITH A O CORP8,200$538Kshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC21,700$444Kshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL3,460$415Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001658020-25-000013 base2025-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set