Skip to content

Rafferty Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1389426, New York, NY

Rafferty Asset Management, LLC reported $30,831,226,465 across 1,104 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001999371-25-017439

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$30.8B
Holdings
1,104
Top 10 weight
39.95%
New
68
Sold out
41

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ALABnew+1,070,475$210M
CRDOnew+1,260,579$184M
RMBSnew+901,750$94M
NVMInew+248,384$79.4M
MTSInew+542,102$67.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDreduced-2,393,160-$387M
NVDAreduced-1,718,533-$321M
TLTreduced-3,110,842-$278M
AVGOreduced-808,691-$267M
QCOMreduced-1,157,554-$193M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001999371-25-017439, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $30,831,226,465, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000$290K<0.01%newTimeline
CLBKCOLUMBIA FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,951 shares; 2024Q4: 15,511 shares; 2025Q1: 13,886 shares; 2025Q2: 22,330 shares; 2025Q3: 19,340 shares 19,340$290K<0.01%-2,990Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,534 shares; 2024Q4: 3,533 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,712 shares; 2025Q3: 2,686 shares 2,686$289K<0.01%-26Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,848 shares; 2024Q4: 4,820 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares 4,500$282K<0.01%newTimeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,366 shares 3,366$282K<0.01%newTimeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,593 shares; 2024Q4: 3,559 shares; 2025Q1: 2,678 shares; 2025Q2: 2,724 shares; 2025Q3: 2,704 shares 2,704$281K<0.01%-20Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,101 shares 7,101$280K<0.01%newTimeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,832 shares; 2024Q4: 3,764 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,874 shares; 2025Q3: 2,781 shares 2,781$274K<0.01%-93Timeline
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,955 shares; 2024Q4: 16,117 shares; 2025Q1: 14,200 shares; 2025Q2: 11,082 shares; 2025Q3: 12,153 shares 12,153$271K<0.01%+1,071Timeline
SVVSAVERS VALUE VLG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,337 shares 20,337$269K<0.01%newTimeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,262 shares; 2024Q4: 1,259 shares; 2025Q1: 963 shares; 2025Q2: 934 shares; 2025Q3: 898 shares 898$269K<0.01%-36Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,990 shares; 2024Q4: 5,937 shares; 2025Q1: 4,457 shares; 2025Q2: 4,553 shares; 2025Q3: 4,413 shares 4,413$267K<0.01%-140Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,651 shares 2,651$265K<0.01%newTimeline
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,868 shares; 2024Q4: 5,841 shares; 2025Q1: 4,025 shares; 2025Q2: 4,863 shares; 2025Q3: 3,793 shares 3,793$264K<0.01%-1,070Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,373 shares; 2024Q4: 7,157 shares; 2025Q1: 5,312 shares; 2025Q2: 5,309 shares; 2025Q3: 5,175 shares 5,175$263K<0.01%-134Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,969 shares; 2024Q4: 2,940 shares; 2025Q1: 2,204 shares; 2025Q2: 2,241 shares; 2025Q3: 2,218 shares 2,218$261K<0.01%-23Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,055 shares; 2024Q4: 2,004 shares; 2025Q1: 1,523 shares; 2025Q2: 1,450 shares; 2025Q3: 1,376 shares 1,376$260K<0.01%-74Timeline
HZOMARINEMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,302 shares; 2024Q4: 10,155 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,330 shares; 2025Q3: 10,215 shares 10,215$259K<0.01%+885Timeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,450 shares; 2024Q4: 81,257 shares; 2025Q1: 102,131 shares; 2025Q2: 90,756 shares; 2025Q3: 6,179 shares 6,179$257K<0.01%-84,577Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,046 shares; 2024Q4: 4,999 shares; 2025Q1: 3,752 shares; 2025Q2: 3,822 shares; 2025Q3: 3,784 shares 3,784$256K<0.01%-38Timeline
CDRECADRE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,354 shares; 2024Q4: 6,653 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,744 shares; 2025Q3: 7,003 shares 7,003$256K<0.01%+259Timeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,268 shares; 2024Q4: 1,236 shares; 2025Q1: 928 shares; 2025Q2: 919 shares; 2025Q3: 909 shares 909$255K<0.01%-10Timeline
NGVCNATURAL GROCERS BY VITAMINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,370 shares 6,370$255K<0.01%-130Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,869 shares; 2024Q4: 6,817 shares; 2025Q1: 5,132 shares; 2025Q2: 5,232 shares; 2025Q3: 5,209 shares 5,209$252K<0.01%-23Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,127 shares; 2024Q4: 3,623 shares; 2025Q1: 2,716 shares; 2025Q2: 2,763 shares; 2025Q3: 2,656 shares 2,656$252K<0.01%-107Timeline
SFIXSTITCH FIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,575 shares; 2025Q1: 61,558 shares; 2025Q2: 56,583 shares; 2025Q3: 57,747 shares 57,747$251K<0.01%+1,164Timeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,512 shares; 2024Q4: 5,906 shares; 2025Q1: 5,927 shares; 2025Q2: 3,336 shares; 2025Q3: 3,019 shares 3,019$251K<0.01%-317Timeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,675 shares; 2024Q4: 37,274 shares; 2025Q1: 27,393 shares; 2025Q2: 27,930 shares; 2025Q3: 22,250 shares 22,250$250K<0.01%-5,680Timeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,959 shares 70,959$248K<0.01%newTimeline
ORKAORUKA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,787 shares 12,787$246K<0.01%newTimeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,094 shares; 2024Q4: 1,083 shares; 2025Q1: 814 shares; 2025Q2: 828 shares; 2025Q3: 819 shares 819$244K<0.01%-9Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 802 shares; 2024Q4: 795 shares; 2025Q1: 597 shares; 2025Q2: 609 shares; 2025Q3: 603 shares 603$244K<0.01%-6Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,924 shares; 2024Q4: 8,602 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,596 shares 8,596$243K<0.01%newTimeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,895 shares; 2024Q4: 3,857 shares; 2025Q1: 2,894 shares; 2025Q2: 2,918 shares; 2025Q3: 2,863 shares 2,863$243K<0.01%-55Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,063 shares; 2024Q4: 1,032 shares; 2025Q1: 762 shares; 2025Q2: 755 shares; 2025Q3: 737 shares 737$242K<0.01%-18Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,067 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,535 shares; 2025Q3: 3,126 shares 3,126$242K<0.01%+591Timeline
CALCALERES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,486 shares; 2024Q4: 15,920 shares; 2025Q1: 17,529 shares; 2025Q2: 20,044 shares; 2025Q3: 18,532 shares 18,532$242K<0.01%-1,512Timeline
CGEMCULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,670 shares; 2024Q4: 89,658 shares; 2025Q1: 54,942 shares; 2025Q2: 39,226 shares; 2025Q3: 40,729 shares 40,729$242K<0.01%+1,503Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,884 shares; 2024Q4: 1,861 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,375 shares; 2025Q3: 1,348 shares 1,348$241K<0.01%-27Timeline
ABUSARBUTUS BIOPHARMA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,021 shares; 2024Q4: 146,803 shares; 2025Q1: 82,864 shares; 2025Q2: 88,454 shares; 2025Q3: 53,008 shares 53,008$241K<0.01%-35,446Timeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,285 shares; 2024Q4: 17,162 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,273 shares 10,273$241K<0.01%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,689 shares; 2025Q1: 11,743 shares; 2025Q2: 16,202 shares; 2025Q3: 14,879 shares 14,879$238K<0.01%-1,323Timeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,652 shares; 2024Q4: 6,804 shares; 2025Q1: 6,580 shares; 2025Q2: 5,770 shares; 2025Q3: 3,980 shares 3,980$237K<0.01%-1,790Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,984 shares; 2025Q3: 12,379 shares 12,379$236K<0.01%+1,395Timeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,303 shares 1,303$231K<0.01%newTimeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,516 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,149 shares; 2025Q3: 1,137 shares 1,137$228K<0.01%-12Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,871 shares; 2024Q4: 8,677 shares; 2025Q1: 6,113 shares; 2025Q2: 6,208 shares; 2025Q3: 4,890 shares 4,890$228K<0.01%-1,318Timeline
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,384 shares; 2024Q4: 14,348 shares; 2025Q1: 10,410 shares; 2025Q2: 11,831 shares; 2025Q3: 11,490 shares 11,490$228K<0.01%-341Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 619 shares 619$226K<0.01%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,059 shares 1,059$225K<0.01%newTimeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,433 shares; 2024Q4: 22,627 shares; 2025Q1: 21,731 shares; 2025Q2: 23,578 shares; 2025Q3: 21,077 shares 21,077$225K<0.01%-2,501Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 822 shares; 2024Q4: 808 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 667 shares 667$225K<0.01%newTimeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,307 shares; 2024Q4: 1,288 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 975 shares; 2025Q3: 953 shares 953$225K<0.01%-22Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,552 shares; 2024Q4: 12,802 shares; 2025Q1: 9,915 shares; 2025Q2: 10,538 shares; 2025Q3: 11,093 shares 11,093$224K<0.01%+555Timeline
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,570 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,680 shares 4,680$224K<0.01%newTimeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,320 shares; 2024Q4: 2,302 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,759 shares; 2025Q3: 1,740 shares 1,740$221K<0.01%-19Timeline
HROWHARROW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,050 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,571 shares 4,571$220K<0.01%newTimeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,253 shares; 2025Q3: 6,395 shares 6,395$220K<0.01%+2,142Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,519 shares; 2024Q4: 1,504 shares; 2025Q1: 1,129 shares; 2025Q2: 1,153 shares; 2025Q3: 1,142 shares 1,142$219K<0.01%-11Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,685 shares; 2024Q4: 7,670 shares; 2025Q1: 5,860 shares; 2025Q2: 5,682 shares; 2025Q3: 5,473 shares 5,473$216K<0.01%-209Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,946 shares; 2024Q4: 6,166 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,097 shares 5,097$215K<0.01%newTimeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,412 shares; 2024Q4: 1,396 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,060 shares; 2025Q3: 1,045 shares 1,045$214K<0.01%-15Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 670 shares; 2024Q4: 713 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 547 shares; 2025Q3: 543 shares 543$212K<0.01%-4Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,684 shares; 2024Q4: 3,630 shares; 2025Q1: 2,729 shares; 2025Q2: 2,199 shares; 2025Q3: 1,742 shares 1,742$212K<0.01%-457Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,827 shares; 2024Q4: 14,079 shares; 2025Q1: 9,923 shares; 2025Q2: 6,980 shares; 2025Q3: 5,977 shares 5,977$211K<0.01%-1,003Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,941 shares; 2024Q4: 3,837 shares; 2025Q1: 2,817 shares; 2025Q2: 2,803 shares; 2025Q3: 2,707 shares 2,707$211K<0.01%-96Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,933 shares; 2024Q4: 17,227 shares; 2025Q1: 16,834 shares; 2025Q2: 16,290 shares; 2025Q3: 14,220 shares 14,220$209K<0.01%-2,070Timeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,834 shares; 2024Q4: 3,198 shares; 2025Q1: 3,711 shares; 2025Q2: 2,792 shares; 2025Q3: 3,325 shares 3,325$207K<0.01%+533Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,203 shares; 2024Q4: 1,186 shares; 2025Q1: 844 shares; 2025Q2: 850 shares; 2025Q3: 813 shares 813$206K<0.01%-37Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,672 shares; 2024Q4: 5,661 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,860 shares 3,860$204K<0.01%newTimeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,622 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,219 shares 2,219$203K<0.01%newTimeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,301 shares; 2024Q4: 4,363 shares; 2025Q1: 3,275 shares; 2025Q2: 3,337 shares; 2025Q3: 3,348 shares 3,348$203K<0.01%+11Timeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,572 shares 3,572$203K<0.01%newTimeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,170 shares; 2024Q4: 1,157 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 880 shares; 2025Q3: 871 shares 871$202K<0.01%-9Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,358 shares; 2024Q4: 3,303 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,486 shares; 2025Q3: 2,423 shares 2,423$202K<0.01%-63Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,390 shares 1,390$201K<0.01%newTimeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,363 shares; 2024Q4: 2,337 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,765 shares 1,765$200K<0.01%newTimeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,431 shares; 2024Q4: 15,222 shares; 2025Q1: 11,070 shares; 2025Q2: 13,413 shares; 2025Q3: 16,571 shares 16,571$194K<0.01%+3,158Timeline
INVAINNOVIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,356 shares 10,356$189K<0.01%newTimeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,524 shares 10,524$189K<0.01%newTimeline
CRMDCORMEDIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,857 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,987 shares 14,987$174K<0.01%newTimeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,236 shares; 2024Q4: 19,969 shares; 2025Q1: 14,988 shares; 2025Q2: 15,264 shares; 2025Q3: 15,344 shares 15,344$166K<0.01%+80Timeline
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,726 shares 10,726$164K<0.01%new
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,844 shares; 2024Q4: 15,663 shares; 2025Q1: 13,918 shares; 2025Q2: 16,984 shares; 2025Q3: 15,443 shares 15,443$155K<0.01%-1,541Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,202 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,032 shares; 2025Q3: 13,325 shares 13,325$152K<0.01%+1,293Timeline
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,658 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,773 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,675 shares 12,675$149K<0.01%new
NUVBNUVATION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,651 shares; 2024Q4: 24,327 shares; 2025Q1: 31,652 shares; 2025Q2: 28,366 shares; 2025Q3: 39,905 shares 39,905$148K<0.01%+11,539Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,675 shares; 2024Q4: 15,546 shares; 2025Q1: 11,673 shares; 2025Q2: 11,893 shares; 2025Q3: 11,779 shares 11,779$147K<0.01%-114Timeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,490 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,339 shares; 2025Q3: 11,618 shares 11,618$146K<0.01%+279Timeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,112 shares; 2024Q4: 17,720 shares; 2025Q1: 15,003 shares; 2025Q2: 25,903 shares; 2025Q3: 17,411 shares 17,411$142K<0.01%-8,492Timeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,057 shares 10,057$135K<0.01%newTimeline
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,983 shares; 2025Q3: 13,566 shares 13,566$124K<0.01%+2,583Timeline
ATYRATYR PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 170,610 shares 170,610$123K<0.01%newTimeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,466 shares; 2025Q1: 13,171 shares; 2025Q2: 13,483 shares; 2025Q3: 16,621 shares 16,621$122K<0.01%+3,138Timeline
ARVNARVINAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,896 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,110 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,494 shares 13,494$115K<0.01%newTimeline
ZVRAZEVRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,879 shares 11,879$113K<0.01%newTimeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,192 shares; 2025Q3: 10,986 shares 10,986$109K<0.01%-4,206Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,103 shares; 2024Q4: 29,553 shares; 2025Q1: 26,954 shares; 2025Q2: 60,931 shares; 2025Q3: 26,552 shares 26,552$108K<0.01%-34,379Timeline
SWBISMITH & WESSON BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,022 shares; 2024Q4: 11,482 shares; 2025Q1: 10,166 shares; 2025Q2: 11,403 shares; 2025Q3: 10,748 shares 10,748$106K<0.01%-655Timeline
POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 243,876 shares; 2024Q4: 77,153 shares; 2025Q1: 53,544 shares; 2025Q2: 106,630 shares; 2025Q3: 103,069 shares 103,069$96.9K<0.01%-3,561
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,432 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,502 shares 12,502$76.8K<0.01%newTimeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,056 shares; 2025Q1: 40,608 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,251 shares 28,251$74.9K<0.01%newTimeline
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,073 shares 11,073$33.2K<0.01%newTimeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,413 shares 11,413$24.1K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QRVOQORVO INC1,214,482$103Mshares
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP574,161$88.7Mshares
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP1,785,278$87.5Mshares
MKSIMKS INC.878,114$87.2Mshares
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC639,566$64.6Mshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC63,873$22.4Mshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP95,442$13.2Mshares
SouthState CorpSouthState Corp125,390$11.5Mshares
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP60,567$7.76Mshares
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INC114,006$5.36Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC121,816$4.86Mshares
VIPER ENERGY INC-CL AVIPER ENERGY INC-CL A108,925$4.15Mshares
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC138,807$2.93Mshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC12,469$2.78Mshares
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC50,675$2.75Mshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC42,853$1.7Mshares
SITIO ROYALTIES CORPSITIO ROYALTIES CORP60,184$1.11Mshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC92,508$1.06Mshares
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE34,774$987Kshares
VERVE THERAPEUTICS INCVERVE THERAPEUTICS INC75,235$845Kshares
ROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELROOKLINE BANCORP INC DEL79,904$843Kshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL50,991$658Kshares
MOMOHELLO GROUP INC63,172$533Kshares
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWTRIUMPH GROUP INC NEW20,061$517Kshares
RALRALLIANT CORP10,225$496Kshares
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INC47,946$476Kshares
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORP77,585$409Kshares
HUMAHUMACYTE INC185,258$387Kshares
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INC14,873$364Kshares
APIAGORA INC86,393$329Kshares
PONYPONY AI INC20,423$270Kshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC5,243$259Kshares
KEXKIRBY CORP1,969$223Kshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC1,158$217Kshares
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC2,010$207Kshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT5,545$200Kshares
SHOESHOE STA GROUP INC10,032$188Kshares
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORP27,863$187Kshares
LUCID GROUP INCLUCID GROUP INC80,426$170Kshares
SCLXSCILEX HOLDING CO17,718$104Kshares
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP12,116$51.3Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001999371-25-017439 base2025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set