Skip to content

Rafferty Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1389426, New York, NY

Rafferty Asset Management, LLC reported $30,313,302,120 across 1,077 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001999371-25-011302

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$30.3B
Holdings
1,077
Top 10 weight
41.55%
New
51
Sold out
32

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDadded+2,430,533$345M
NVDAadded+1,817,225$287M
QCOMadded+1,641,068$261M
MRVLadded+3,056,808$237M
TSLAadded+694,560$221M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FXIreduced-11,708,530-$430M
TLTreduced-2,248,202-$198M
KWEBreduced-984,758-$33.8M
QQQreduced-45,306-$25M
EWZreduced-630,803-$18.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001999371-25-011302, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $30,313,302,120, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PONYPONY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,423 shares 20,423$270K<0.01%newTimeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 802 shares; 2024Q4: 795 shares; 2025Q1: 597 shares; 2025Q2: 609 shares 609$269K<0.01%+12Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,127 shares; 2024Q4: 3,623 shares; 2025Q1: 2,716 shares; 2025Q2: 2,763 shares 2,763$264K<0.01%+47Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,091 shares; 2024Q4: 3,061 shares; 2025Q1: 2,274 shares; 2025Q2: 2,308 shares 2,308$260K<0.01%+34Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,750 shares; 2024Q4: 4,470 shares; 2025Q1: 5,248 shares; 2025Q2: 5,243 shares 5,243$259K<0.01%-5Timeline
MNROMONRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,564 shares; 2024Q4: 15,071 shares; 2025Q1: 16,398 shares; 2025Q2: 17,307 shares 17,307$258K<0.01%+909Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,262 shares; 2024Q4: 1,259 shares; 2025Q1: 963 shares; 2025Q2: 934 shares 934$256K<0.01%-29Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,990 shares; 2024Q4: 5,937 shares; 2025Q1: 4,457 shares; 2025Q2: 4,553 shares 4,553$255K<0.01%+96Timeline
NGVCNATURAL GROCERS BY VITAMINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$255K<0.01%newTimeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,827 shares; 2024Q4: 14,079 shares; 2025Q1: 9,923 shares; 2025Q2: 6,980 shares 6,980$251K<0.01%-2,943Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,685 shares; 2024Q4: 7,670 shares; 2025Q1: 5,860 shares; 2025Q2: 5,682 shares 5,682$251K<0.01%-178Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,067 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,535 shares 2,535$251K<0.01%newTimeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,895 shares; 2024Q4: 3,857 shares; 2025Q1: 2,894 shares; 2025Q2: 2,918 shares 2,918$251K<0.01%+24Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,969 shares; 2024Q4: 2,940 shares; 2025Q1: 2,204 shares; 2025Q2: 2,241 shares 2,241$246K<0.01%+37Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,004 shares; 2024Q4: 3,966 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,604 shares 3,604$245K<0.01%newTimeline
CALCALERES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,486 shares; 2024Q4: 15,920 shares; 2025Q1: 17,529 shares; 2025Q2: 20,044 shares 20,044$245K<0.01%+2,515Timeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,512 shares; 2024Q4: 5,906 shares; 2025Q1: 5,927 shares; 2025Q2: 3,336 shares 3,336$245K<0.01%-2,591Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,534 shares; 2024Q4: 3,533 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,712 shares 2,712$242K<0.01%newTimeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,387 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,581 shares 2,581$242K<0.01%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 869 shares 869$240K<0.01%newTimeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,046 shares; 2024Q4: 4,999 shares; 2025Q1: 3,752 shares; 2025Q2: 3,822 shares 3,822$238K<0.01%+70Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,593 shares; 2024Q4: 3,559 shares; 2025Q1: 2,678 shares; 2025Q2: 2,724 shares 2,724$238K<0.01%+46Timeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,320 shares; 2024Q4: 28,315 shares; 2025Q1: 31,374 shares; 2025Q2: 16,655 shares 16,655$238K<0.01%-14,719Timeline
HZOMARINEMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,302 shares; 2024Q4: 10,155 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,330 shares 9,330$235K<0.01%newTimeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,652 shares; 2024Q4: 6,804 shares; 2025Q1: 6,580 shares; 2025Q2: 5,770 shares 5,770$234K<0.01%-810Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,055 shares; 2024Q4: 2,004 shares; 2025Q1: 1,523 shares; 2025Q2: 1,450 shares 1,450$231K<0.01%-73Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,684 shares; 2024Q4: 3,630 shares; 2025Q1: 2,729 shares; 2025Q2: 2,199 shares 2,199$230K<0.01%-530Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,519 shares; 2024Q4: 1,504 shares; 2025Q1: 1,129 shares; 2025Q2: 1,153 shares 1,153$229K<0.01%+24Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,433 shares; 2024Q4: 22,627 shares; 2025Q1: 21,731 shares; 2025Q2: 23,578 shares 23,578$228K<0.01%+1,847Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,941 shares; 2024Q4: 3,837 shares; 2025Q1: 2,817 shares; 2025Q2: 2,803 shares 2,803$226K<0.01%-14Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,933 shares; 2024Q4: 17,227 shares; 2025Q1: 16,834 shares; 2025Q2: 16,290 shares 16,290$224K<0.01%-544Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,749 shares; 2024Q4: 2,718 shares; 2025Q1: 2,078 shares; 2025Q2: 1,969 shares 1,969$223K<0.01%-109Timeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,834 shares; 2024Q4: 3,198 shares; 2025Q1: 3,711 shares; 2025Q2: 2,792 shares 2,792$223K<0.01%-919Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,689 shares; 2025Q1: 11,743 shares; 2025Q2: 16,202 shares 16,202$222K<0.01%+4,459Timeline
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,973 shares 7,973$222K<0.01%newTimeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,253 shares 4,253$217K<0.01%newTimeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,537 shares; 2024Q4: 1,524 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,158 shares 1,158$217K<0.01%newTimeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,103 shares; 2024Q4: 29,553 shares; 2025Q1: 26,954 shares; 2025Q2: 60,931 shares 60,931$217K<0.01%+33,977Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,320 shares; 2024Q4: 2,302 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,759 shares 1,759$216K<0.01%newTimeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,884 shares; 2024Q4: 1,861 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,375 shares 1,375$216K<0.01%newTimeline
CDRECADRE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,354 shares; 2024Q4: 6,653 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,744 shares 6,744$215K<0.01%newTimeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,094 shares; 2024Q4: 1,083 shares; 2025Q1: 814 shares; 2025Q2: 828 shares 828$212K<0.01%+14Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,832 shares; 2024Q4: 3,764 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,874 shares 2,874$211K<0.01%newTimeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 670 shares; 2024Q4: 713 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 547 shares 547$210K<0.01%newTimeline
SFIXSTITCH FIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,575 shares; 2025Q1: 61,558 shares; 2025Q2: 56,583 shares 56,583$209K<0.01%-4,975Timeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,412 shares; 2024Q4: 1,396 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,060 shares 1,060$209K<0.01%newTimeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,748 shares; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,010 shares 2,010$207K<0.01%newTimeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,203 shares; 2024Q4: 1,186 shares; 2025Q1: 844 shares; 2025Q2: 850 shares 850$206K<0.01%+6Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,301 shares; 2024Q4: 4,363 shares; 2025Q1: 3,275 shares; 2025Q2: 3,337 shares 3,337$206K<0.01%+62Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,516 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,149 shares 1,149$204K<0.01%newTimeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,170 shares; 2024Q4: 1,157 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 880 shares 880$203K<0.01%newTimeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,358 shares; 2024Q4: 3,303 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,486 shares 2,486$202K<0.01%newTimeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,307 shares; 2024Q4: 1,288 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 975 shares 975$202K<0.01%newTimeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,255 shares; 2024Q4: 7,246 shares; 2025Q1: 5,438 shares; 2025Q2: 5,545 shares 5,545$200K<0.01%+107Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,552 shares; 2024Q4: 12,802 shares; 2025Q1: 9,915 shares; 2025Q2: 10,538 shares 10,538$198K<0.01%+623Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,236 shares; 2024Q4: 19,969 shares; 2025Q1: 14,988 shares; 2025Q2: 15,264 shares 15,264$198K<0.01%+276Timeline
SHOESHOE STA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,040 shares; 2024Q4: 11,646 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,032 shares 10,032$188K<0.01%newTimeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,452 shares; 2024Q4: 15,549 shares; 2025Q1: 23,434 shares; 2025Q2: 27,863 shares 27,863$187K<0.01%+4,429Timeline
LUCID GROUP INCLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,614 shares; 2024Q4: 40,428 shares; 2025Q1: 77,050 shares; 2025Q2: 80,426 shares 80,426$170K<0.01%+3,376
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,417 shares; 2024Q4: 36,081 shares; 2025Q1: 50,109 shares; 2025Q2: 48,910 shares 48,910$168K<0.01%-1,199Timeline
ARHSARHAUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,103 shares; 2024Q4: 15,513 shares; 2025Q1: 15,568 shares; 2025Q2: 18,958 shares 18,958$164K<0.01%+3,390Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,675 shares; 2024Q4: 15,546 shares; 2025Q1: 11,673 shares; 2025Q2: 11,893 shares 11,893$160K<0.01%+220Timeline
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,844 shares; 2024Q4: 15,663 shares; 2025Q1: 13,918 shares; 2025Q2: 16,984 shares 16,984$137K<0.01%+3,066Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,431 shares; 2024Q4: 15,222 shares; 2025Q1: 11,070 shares; 2025Q2: 13,413 shares 13,413$124K<0.01%+2,343Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,984 shares 10,984$124K<0.01%newTimeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,112 shares; 2024Q4: 17,720 shares; 2025Q1: 15,003 shares; 2025Q2: 25,903 shares 25,903$121K<0.01%+10,900Timeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,192 shares 15,192$120K<0.01%newTimeline
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,140 shares; 2024Q4: 24,574 shares; 2025Q1: 24,663 shares; 2025Q2: 30,048 shares 30,048$118K<0.01%+5,385Timeline
POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 243,876 shares; 2024Q4: 77,153 shares; 2025Q1: 53,544 shares; 2025Q2: 106,630 shares 106,630$114K<0.01%+53,086
SCLXSCILEX HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,718 shares 17,718$104K<0.01%newTimeline
SWBISMITH & WESSON BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,022 shares; 2024Q4: 11,482 shares; 2025Q1: 10,166 shares; 2025Q2: 11,403 shares 11,403$99K<0.01%+1,237Timeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,466 shares; 2025Q1: 13,171 shares; 2025Q2: 13,483 shares 13,483$87.6K<0.01%+312Timeline
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,983 shares 10,983$60.1K<0.01%newTimeline
NUVBNUVATION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,651 shares; 2024Q4: 24,327 shares; 2025Q1: 31,652 shares; 2025Q2: 28,366 shares 28,366$55.3K<0.01%-3,286Timeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,490 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,339 shares 11,339$54.2K<0.01%newTimeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,202 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,032 shares 12,032$52.7K<0.01%newTimeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,965 shares; 2024Q4: 14,381 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,116 shares 12,116$51.3K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCS82,287$14Mshares
MDBMONGODB INC65,953$11.6Mshares
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INC18,038$2.23Mshares
ROCKET LAB USA INCROCKET LAB USA INC80,847$1.45Mshares
SANDY SPRING BANCORP INCSANDY SPRING BANCORP INC40,228$1.12Mshares
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INC155,875$1.04Mshares
FIRST BANCSHARES INC MISSFIRST BANCSHARES INC MISS21,806$737Kshares
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLC43,978$544Kshares
GPREGREEN PLAINS INC105,749$513Kshares
NORDSTROM INCNORDSTROM INC14,420$353Kshares
HPKHIGHPEAK ENERGY INC27,282$345Kshares
BRYBerry Corp104,322$335Kshares
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC195,135$328Kshares
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC2,484$328Kshares
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INC12,217$269Kshares
SAPSAP SE959$257Kshares
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INC10,092$251Kshares
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS IN7,545$250Kshares
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INC5,013$237Kshares
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN8,126$236Kshares
LILI AUTO INC9,262$233Kshares
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORP1,096$205Kshares
ARVNARVINAS INC25,110$176Kshares
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC15,592$156Kshares
SCILEX HOLDING COSCILEX HOLDING CO620,131$154Kshares
ORGOORGANOGENESIS HLDGS INC31,997$138Kshares
LAZRQLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC. COM18,835$102Kshares
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC13,773$80.6Kshares
ARKOARKO CORP19,656$77.6Kshares
CHARGEPOINT HLDGS INCCHARGEPOINT HLDGS INC120,920$73.2Kshares
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NE40,608$58.5Kshares
BITFBITFARMS LTD10,316$8.13Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001999371-25-011302 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set