Skip to content

R.H. Investment Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2048733, SCOTTSDALE, AZ

R.H. Investment Group, LLC reported $129,662,551 across 45 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.47% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000254

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$130M
Holdings
45
Top 10 weight
49.47%
New
12
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWFnew+2,648$1.17M
IWDnew+5,162$1.15M
XLKnew+4,334$614K
VTIadded+1,498$500K
NVDAnew+2,679$488K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-1,500-$476K
WMTreduced-504-$64.1K
XOMreduced-100-$15.6K
WFCreduced-110-$9.31K
PMreduced-43-$6.92K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000254, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $129,662,551, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 68,174 shares; 2025Q1: 66,924 shares; 2025Q2: 64,794 shares; 2025Q3: 64,214 shares; 2025Q4: 63,364 shares; 2026Q1: 62,860 shares 62,860$8M6.17%-504Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 44,495 shares; 2025Q1: 44,817 shares; 2025Q2: 44,525 shares; 2025Q3: 44,051 shares; 2025Q4: 44,067 shares; 2026Q1: 44,024 shares 44,024$7.09M5.46%-43Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,380 shares; 2025Q1: 23,530 shares; 2025Q2: 23,530 shares; 2025Q3: 23,142 shares; 2025Q4: 22,125 shares; 2026Q1: 22,335 shares 22,335$7.03M5.42%+210Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,590 shares; 2025Q1: 12,526 shares; 2025Q2: 12,526 shares; 2025Q3: 12,436 shares; 2025Q4: 12,376 shares; 2026Q1: 12,593 shares 12,593$6.39M4.93%+217Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,051 shares; 2025Q1: 26,343 shares; 2025Q2: 26,423 shares; 2025Q3: 26,303 shares; 2025Q4: 26,258 shares; 2026Q1: 26,230 shares 26,230$6.33M4.88%-28Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,211 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,304 shares; 2025Q3: 20,344 shares; 2025Q4: 20,319 shares; 2026Q1: 20,319 shares 20,319$6.13M4.73%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 45,848 shares; 2025Q1: 46,043 shares; 2025Q2: 47,003 shares; 2025Q3: 47,033 shares; 2025Q4: 47,083 shares; 2026Q1: 48,163 shares 48,163$6.03M4.65%+1,080Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 71,978 shares; 2025Q1: 71,521 shares; 2025Q2: 71,381 shares; 2025Q3: 70,261 shares; 2025Q4: 70,211 shares; 2026Q1: 70,101 shares 70,101$5.93M4.58%-110Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,463 shares; 2025Q1: 21,483 shares; 2025Q2: 21,725 shares; 2025Q3: 21,700 shares; 2025Q4: 21,605 shares; 2026Q1: 21,815 shares 21,815$5.65M4.36%+210Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,601 shares; 2025Q1: 35,401 shares; 2025Q2: 35,791 shares; 2025Q3: 35,791 shares; 2025Q4: 35,791 shares; 2026Q1: 35,691 shares 35,691$5.58M4.3%-100Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,301 shares; 2025Q1: 11,291 shares; 2025Q2: 11,296 shares; 2025Q3: 11,290 shares; 2025Q4: 11,280 shares; 2026Q1: 11,280 shares 11,280$5.41M4.17%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 131,595 shares; 2025Q4: 131,595 shares; 2026Q1: 134,995 shares 134,995$5.13M3.96%+3,400Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,517 shares; 2025Q1: 14,517 shares; 2025Q2: 14,637 shares; 2025Q3: 14,637 shares; 2025Q4: 14,597 shares; 2026Q1: 14,597 shares 14,597$5.11M3.94%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 80,954 shares; 2025Q1: 80,954 shares; 2025Q2: 82,524 shares; 2025Q3: 82,524 shares; 2025Q4: 82,524 shares; 2026Q1: 84,574 shares 84,574$4.68M3.61%+2,050Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,904 shares; 2025Q1: 9,064 shares; 2025Q2: 9,331 shares; 2025Q3: 9,331 shares; 2025Q4: 9,141 shares; 2026Q1: 9,211 shares 9,211$4.64M3.58%+70Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,720 shares; 2025Q1: 16,925 shares; 2025Q2: 17,055 shares; 2025Q3: 17,055 shares; 2025Q4: 17,055 shares; 2026Q1: 17,055 shares 17,055$4.25M3.28%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,818 shares; 2025Q1: 13,108 shares; 2025Q2: 16,069 shares; 2025Q3: 13,746 shares; 2025Q4: 9,961 shares; 2026Q1: 11,459 shares 11,459$3.82M2.95%+1,498Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,796 shares; 2025Q1: 25,896 shares; 2025Q2: 26,016 shares; 2025Q3: 25,931 shares; 2025Q4: 26,296 shares; 2026Q1: 26,326 shares 26,326$3.81M2.94%+30Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,284 shares; 2025Q1: 12,284 shares; 2025Q2: 12,324 shares; 2025Q3: 12,324 shares; 2025Q4: 12,324 shares; 2026Q1: 12,324 shares 12,324$3.78M2.92%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,570 shares; 2025Q1: 17,374 shares; 2025Q2: 17,579 shares; 2025Q3: 17,324 shares; 2025Q4: 17,669 shares; 2026Q1: 18,309 shares 18,309$3.68M2.84%+640Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,885 shares; 2025Q1: 7,119 shares; 2025Q2: 7,149 shares; 2025Q3: 7,804 shares; 2025Q4: 8,104 shares; 2026Q1: 9,089 shares 9,089$2.78M2.14%+985Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,603 shares; 2025Q1: 3,653 shares; 2025Q2: 4,058 shares; 2025Q3: 4,088 shares; 2025Q4: 4,048 shares; 2026Q1: 4,048 shares 4,048$2.52M1.94%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,390 shares; 2025Q1: 7,390 shares; 2025Q2: 7,390 shares; 2025Q3: 7,390 shares; 2025Q4: 7,390 shares; 2026Q1: 7,390 shares 7,390$2.28M1.76%0Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,666 shares; 2025Q1: 23,636 shares; 2025Q2: 24,326 shares; 2025Q3: 24,326 shares; 2025Q4: 24,426 shares; 2026Q1: 26,246 shares 26,246$2.02M1.56%+1,820Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,791 shares; 2025Q1: 7,241 shares; 2025Q2: 7,241 shares; 2025Q3: 7,241 shares; 2025Q4: 7,241 shares; 2026Q1: 5,741 shares 5,741$1.82M1.4%-1,500Timeline
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,900 shares; 2025Q4: 20,400 shares; 2026Q1: 26,400 shares 26,400$1.31M1.01%+6,000Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,648 shares 2,648$1.17M0.91%newTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,162 shares 5,162$1.15M0.88%newTimeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 36,450 shares; 2025Q1: 36,450 shares; 2025Q2: 36,450 shares; 2025Q3: 20,900 shares; 2025Q4: 20,900 shares; 2026Q1: 20,900 shares 20,900$642K0.5%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,334 shares 4,334$614K0.47%newTimeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,905 shares; 2026Q1: 6,755 shares 6,755$549K0.42%+3,850Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,679 shares 2,679$488K0.38%newTimeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,156 shares 3,156$419K0.32%newTimeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,688 shares 2,688$408K0.31%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,300 shares; 2025Q4: 8,300 shares; 2026Q1: 8,300 shares 8,300$399K0.31%0Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,123 shares 1,123$372K0.29%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$352K0.27%newTimeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,708 shares 1,708$339K0.26%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,880 shares; 2025Q1: 1,880 shares; 2025Q2: 1,880 shares; 2025Q3: 1,880 shares; 2025Q4: 1,880 shares; 2026Q1: 1,880 shares 1,880$291K0.22%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 480 shares 480$291K0.22%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,286 shares 1,286$285K0.22%newTimeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,350 shares; 2025Q1: 2,980 shares; 2025Q2: 2,980 shares; 2025Q3: 2,680 shares; 2025Q4: 2,680 shares; 2026Q1: 2,680 shares 2,680$256K0.2%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,467 shares; 2025Q3: 2,317 shares; 2025Q4: 2,317 shares; 2026Q1: 2,317 shares 2,317$225K0.17%0Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$211K0.16%0Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,300 shares 26,300$9.14K0.01%newTimeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000254 base2026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set