Skip to content

R.H. Investment Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2048733, SCOTTSDALE, AZ

R.H. Investment Group, LLC reported $132,762,073 across 47 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.26% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000693

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$133M
Holdings
47
Top 10 weight
49.26%
New
3
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWFadded+7,944$986K
CRWDnew+427$326K
AXONnew+443$248K
TSLAnew+509$214K
VUSBadded+1,700$84.6K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTIreduced-2,668-$987K
PFFreduced-11,000-$335K
CLXexited-2,000-$211K
GOOGreduced-281-$99.3K
JNJreduced-315-$80K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000693, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $132,762,073, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 44,495 shares; 2025Q1: 44,817 shares; 2025Q2: 44,525 shares; 2025Q3: 44,051 shares; 2025Q4: 44,067 shares; 2026Q1: 44,024 shares; 2026Q2: 43,854 shares 43,854$7.93M5.98%-170Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,380 shares; 2025Q1: 23,530 shares; 2025Q2: 23,530 shares; 2025Q3: 23,142 shares; 2025Q4: 22,125 shares; 2026Q1: 22,335 shares; 2026Q2: 22,054 shares 22,054$7.79M5.87%-281Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 68,174 shares; 2025Q1: 66,924 shares; 2025Q2: 64,794 shares; 2025Q3: 64,214 shares; 2025Q4: 63,364 shares; 2026Q1: 62,860 shares; 2026Q2: 62,545 shares 62,545$7.08M5.34%-315Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,211 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,304 shares; 2025Q3: 20,344 shares; 2025Q4: 20,319 shares; 2026Q1: 20,319 shares; 2026Q2: 20,186 shares 20,186$6.66M5.02%-133Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,051 shares; 2025Q1: 26,343 shares; 2025Q2: 26,423 shares; 2025Q3: 26,303 shares; 2025Q4: 26,258 shares; 2026Q1: 26,230 shares; 2026Q2: 25,915 shares 25,915$6.58M4.96%-315Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,590 shares; 2025Q1: 12,526 shares; 2025Q2: 12,526 shares; 2025Q3: 12,436 shares; 2025Q4: 12,376 shares; 2026Q1: 12,593 shares; 2026Q2: 12,523 shares 12,523$6.43M4.84%-70Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,463 shares; 2025Q1: 21,483 shares; 2025Q2: 21,725 shares; 2025Q3: 21,700 shares; 2025Q4: 21,605 shares; 2026Q1: 21,815 shares; 2026Q2: 21,812 shares 21,812$6.31M4.75%-3Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 71,978 shares; 2025Q1: 71,521 shares; 2025Q2: 71,381 shares; 2025Q3: 70,261 shares; 2025Q4: 70,211 shares; 2026Q1: 70,101 shares; 2026Q2: 69,656 shares 69,656$5.76M4.34%-445Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,301 shares; 2025Q1: 11,291 shares; 2025Q2: 11,296 shares; 2025Q3: 11,290 shares; 2025Q4: 11,280 shares; 2026Q1: 11,280 shares; 2026Q2: 11,200 shares 11,200$5.6M4.22%-80Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,517 shares; 2025Q1: 14,517 shares; 2025Q2: 14,637 shares; 2025Q3: 14,637 shares; 2025Q4: 14,597 shares; 2026Q1: 14,597 shares; 2026Q2: 14,477 shares 14,477$5.24M3.95%-120Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 80,954 shares; 2025Q1: 80,954 shares; 2025Q2: 82,524 shares; 2025Q3: 82,524 shares; 2025Q4: 82,524 shares; 2026Q1: 84,574 shares; 2026Q2: 83,784 shares 83,784$5.06M3.81%-790Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 45,848 shares; 2025Q1: 46,043 shares; 2025Q2: 47,003 shares; 2025Q3: 47,033 shares; 2025Q4: 47,083 shares; 2026Q1: 48,163 shares; 2026Q2: 47,998 shares 47,998$4.99M3.76%-165Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 131,595 shares; 2025Q4: 131,595 shares; 2026Q1: 134,995 shares; 2026Q2: 133,965 shares 133,965$4.92M3.71%-1,030Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,601 shares; 2025Q1: 35,401 shares; 2025Q2: 35,791 shares; 2025Q3: 35,791 shares; 2025Q4: 35,791 shares; 2026Q1: 35,691 shares; 2026Q2: 35,331 shares 35,331$4.83M3.64%-360Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,904 shares; 2025Q1: 9,064 shares; 2025Q2: 9,331 shares; 2025Q3: 9,331 shares; 2025Q4: 9,141 shares; 2026Q1: 9,211 shares; 2026Q2: 9,168 shares 9,168$4.6M3.46%-43Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,720 shares; 2025Q1: 16,925 shares; 2025Q2: 17,055 shares; 2025Q3: 17,055 shares; 2025Q4: 17,055 shares; 2026Q1: 17,055 shares; 2026Q2: 16,890 shares 16,890$4.59M3.46%-165Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,570 shares; 2025Q1: 17,374 shares; 2025Q2: 17,579 shares; 2025Q3: 17,324 shares; 2025Q4: 17,669 shares; 2026Q1: 18,309 shares; 2026Q2: 18,282 shares 18,282$4.09M3.08%-27Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,796 shares; 2025Q1: 25,896 shares; 2025Q2: 26,016 shares; 2025Q3: 25,931 shares; 2025Q4: 26,296 shares; 2026Q1: 26,326 shares; 2026Q2: 26,086 shares 26,086$3.83M2.88%-240Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,885 shares; 2025Q1: 7,119 shares; 2025Q2: 7,149 shares; 2025Q3: 7,804 shares; 2025Q4: 8,104 shares; 2026Q1: 9,089 shares; 2026Q2: 9,066 shares 9,066$3.77M2.84%-23Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,284 shares; 2025Q1: 12,284 shares; 2025Q2: 12,324 shares; 2025Q3: 12,324 shares; 2025Q4: 12,324 shares; 2026Q1: 12,324 shares; 2026Q2: 12,294 shares 12,294$3.32M2.5%-30Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,818 shares; 2025Q1: 13,108 shares; 2025Q2: 16,069 shares; 2025Q3: 13,746 shares; 2025Q4: 9,961 shares; 2026Q1: 11,459 shares; 2026Q2: 8,791 shares 8,791$3.25M2.45%-2,668Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,603 shares; 2025Q1: 3,653 shares; 2025Q2: 4,058 shares; 2025Q3: 4,088 shares; 2025Q4: 4,048 shares; 2026Q1: 4,048 shares; 2026Q2: 4,043 shares 4,043$2.78M2.09%-5Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,390 shares; 2025Q1: 7,390 shares; 2025Q2: 7,390 shares; 2025Q3: 7,390 shares; 2025Q4: 7,390 shares; 2026Q1: 7,390 shares; 2026Q2: 7,390 shares 7,390$2.42M1.82%0Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,666 shares; 2025Q1: 23,636 shares; 2025Q2: 24,326 shares; 2025Q3: 24,326 shares; 2025Q4: 24,426 shares; 2026Q1: 26,246 shares; 2026Q2: 27,035 shares 27,035$2.17M1.64%+789Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,791 shares; 2025Q1: 7,241 shares; 2025Q2: 7,241 shares; 2025Q3: 7,241 shares; 2025Q4: 7,241 shares; 2026Q1: 5,741 shares; 2026Q2: 5,741 shares 5,741$2.05M1.55%0Timeline
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,900 shares; 2025Q4: 20,400 shares; 2026Q1: 26,400 shares; 2026Q2: 28,100 shares 28,100$1.4M1.05%+1,700Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,648 shares; 2026Q2: 10,592 shares 10,592$1.32M0.99%+7,944Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,162 shares; 2026Q2: 5,162 shares 5,162$1.25M0.94%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,334 shares; 2026Q2: 4,334 shares 4,334$826K0.62%0Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,905 shares; 2026Q1: 6,755 shares; 2026Q2: 6,755 shares 6,755$577K0.43%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,679 shares; 2026Q2: 2,529 shares 2,529$506K0.38%-150Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,156 shares; 2026Q2: 3,156 shares 3,156$462K0.35%0Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,688 shares; 2026Q2: 2,688 shares 2,688$442K0.33%0Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,123 shares; 2026Q2: 1,123 shares 1,123$442K0.33%0Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,708 shares; 2026Q2: 1,708 shares 1,708$378K0.28%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 480 shares; 2026Q2: 480 shares 480$353K0.27%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,300 shares; 2025Q4: 8,300 shares; 2026Q1: 8,300 shares; 2026Q2: 8,300 shares 8,300$351K0.26%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 427 shares 427$326K0.25%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,286 shares; 2026Q2: 1,286 shares 1,286$307K0.23%0Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 36,450 shares; 2025Q1: 36,450 shares; 2025Q2: 36,450 shares; 2025Q3: 20,900 shares; 2025Q4: 20,900 shares; 2026Q1: 20,900 shares; 2026Q2: 9,900 shares 9,900$302K0.23%-11,000Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$292K0.22%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,880 shares; 2025Q1: 1,880 shares; 2025Q2: 1,880 shares; 2025Q3: 1,880 shares; 2025Q4: 1,880 shares; 2026Q1: 1,880 shares; 2026Q2: 1,880 shares 1,880$255K0.19%0Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 443 shares 443$248K0.19%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,467 shares; 2025Q3: 2,317 shares; 2025Q4: 2,317 shares; 2026Q1: 2,317 shares; 2026Q2: 2,317 shares 2,317$222K0.17%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 509 shares 509$214K0.16%newTimeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,350 shares; 2025Q1: 2,980 shares; 2025Q2: 2,980 shares; 2025Q3: 2,680 shares; 2025Q4: 2,680 shares; 2026Q1: 2,680 shares; 2026Q2: 2,680 shares 2,680$207K0.16%0Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,300 shares; 2026Q2: 26,300 shares 26,300$4.33K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CLXCLOROX CO DEL2,000$211Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000693 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000693 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000254 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000085 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000725 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000421 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000258 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000022 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set