Skip to content

QUEST INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1036248, LAKE OSWEGO, OR

QUEST INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC reported $856,753,350 across 122 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.92% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001036248-26-000007

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$857M
Holdings
122
Top 10 weight
47.92%
New
12
Sold out
19

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTVadded+158,427$31.1M
VTWVnew+97,643$16.3M
AMATnew+14,012$4.79M
VIKnew+48,136$3.54M
GEadded+8,797$2.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVEexited-150,813-$32M
VBRexited-74,298-$15.7M
IAUreduced-55,400-$4.88M
TDGreduced-2,983-$3.46M
ECLreduced-12,692-$3.38M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001036248-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $856,753,350, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 174,358 shares; 2026Q1: 178,094 shares 178,094$106M12.42%+3,736Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,083 shares; 2024Q4: 134,418 shares; 2025Q1: 133,685 shares; 2025Q2: 135,105 shares; 2025Q3: 133,149 shares; 2025Q4: 138,777 shares; 2026Q1: 297,204 shares 297,204$58.3M6.81%+158,427Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,254 shares; 2024Q4: 370,619 shares; 2025Q1: 347,035 shares; 2025Q2: 356,443 shares; 2025Q3: 366,087 shares; 2025Q4: 336,513 shares; 2026Q1: 317,632 shares 317,632$55.4M6.47%-18,881Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 241,077 shares; 2024Q4: 180,642 shares; 2025Q1: 166,196 shares; 2025Q2: 126,725 shares; 2025Q3: 158,386 shares; 2025Q4: 148,600 shares; 2026Q1: 144,558 shares 144,558$36.7M4.28%-4,042Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,979 shares; 2024Q4: 108,269 shares; 2025Q1: 98,810 shares; 2025Q2: 103,923 shares; 2025Q3: 102,724 shares; 2025Q4: 98,459 shares; 2026Q1: 98,072 shares 98,072$36.3M4.24%-387Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283,247 shares; 2024Q4: 251,322 shares; 2025Q1: 274,823 shares; 2025Q2: 269,637 shares; 2025Q3: 252,958 shares; 2025Q4: 255,149 shares; 2026Q1: 270,056 shares 270,056$26.4M3.09%+14,907Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,378 shares; 2024Q4: 190,400 shares; 2025Q1: 182,300 shares; 2025Q2: 133,223 shares; 2025Q3: 99,732 shares; 2025Q4: 91,319 shares; 2026Q1: 89,645 shares 89,645$25.7M3%-1,674Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,029 shares; 2024Q4: 204,382 shares; 2025Q1: 314,106 shares; 2025Q2: 316,338 shares; 2025Q3: 240,460 shares; 2025Q4: 240,560 shares; 2026Q1: 240,523 shares 240,523$23.4M2.73%-37Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,268 shares; 2024Q4: 92,103 shares; 2025Q1: 88,664 shares; 2025Q2: 85,587 shares; 2025Q3: 81,701 shares; 2025Q4: 74,619 shares; 2026Q1: 68,243 shares 68,243$21.1M2.47%-6,376Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,804 shares; 2024Q4: 177,605 shares; 2025Q1: 166,130 shares; 2025Q2: 133,075 shares; 2025Q3: 121,568 shares; 2025Q4: 114,873 shares; 2026Q1: 99,837 shares 99,837$20.8M2.43%-15,036Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 396,547 shares; 2024Q4: 317,621 shares; 2025Q1: 317,681 shares; 2025Q2: 318,197 shares; 2025Q3: 318,622 shares; 2025Q4: 268,182 shares; 2026Q1: 212,782 shares 212,782$18.8M2.19%-55,400Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,660 shares; 2024Q4: 27,357 shares; 2025Q1: 20,487 shares; 2025Q2: 20,537 shares; 2025Q3: 20,787 shares; 2025Q4: 41,148 shares; 2026Q1: 41,173 shares 41,173$17.6M2.05%+25Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,756 shares; 2024Q4: 75,901 shares; 2025Q1: 132,763 shares; 2025Q2: 81,157 shares; 2025Q3: 79,919 shares; 2025Q4: 85,491 shares; 2026Q1: 87,333 shares 87,333$16.8M1.96%+1,842Timeline
VTWVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 97,643 shares 97,643$16.3M1.91%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,748 shares; 2024Q4: 32,261 shares; 2025Q1: 31,047 shares; 2025Q2: 31,047 shares; 2025Q3: 30,579 shares; 2025Q4: 28,285 shares; 2026Q1: 28,131 shares 28,131$16.1M1.88%-154Timeline
VTWGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,964 shares; 2026Q1: 66,964 shares 66,964$15.3M1.79%0Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,836 shares; 2024Q4: 45,403 shares; 2025Q1: 47,672 shares; 2025Q2: 50,559 shares; 2025Q3: 47,774 shares; 2025Q4: 46,975 shares; 2026Q1: 46,975 shares 46,975$14.9M1.74%0Timeline
GSEWGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 119,725 shares; 2025Q3: 122,841 shares; 2025Q4: 138,466 shares; 2026Q1: 151,622 shares 151,622$12.8M1.5%+13,156Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 266,565 shares; 2024Q4: 266,640 shares; 2025Q1: 154,524 shares; 2025Q2: 124,921 shares; 2025Q3: 122,780 shares; 2025Q4: 130,305 shares; 2026Q1: 120,387 shares 120,387$12.8M1.49%-9,918Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 120,636 shares; 2025Q2: 153,121 shares; 2025Q3: 153,750 shares; 2025Q4: 164,865 shares; 2026Q1: 169,766 shares 169,766$12.7M1.49%+4,901Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,764 shares; 2024Q4: 18,917 shares; 2025Q1: 16,748 shares; 2025Q2: 18,253 shares; 2025Q3: 15,066 shares; 2025Q4: 11,143 shares; 2026Q1: 12,037 shares 12,037$11.1M1.29%+894Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,740 shares; 2024Q4: 79,740 shares; 2025Q1: 79,740 shares; 2025Q2: 79,740 shares; 2025Q3: 79,740 shares; 2025Q4: 79,740 shares; 2026Q1: 79,740 shares 79,740$9.91M1.16%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,597 shares; 2024Q4: 33,662 shares; 2025Q1: 35,052 shares; 2025Q2: 24,233 shares; 2025Q3: 26,156 shares; 2025Q4: 25,520 shares; 2026Q1: 24,802 shares 24,802$9.22M1.08%-718Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,481 shares; 2024Q4: 1,481 shares; 2025Q1: 1,481 shares; 2025Q2: 1,481 shares; 2025Q3: 9,779 shares; 2025Q4: 10,896 shares; 2026Q1: 10,542 shares 10,542$9.2M1.07%-354Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,058 shares; 2024Q4: 57,215 shares; 2025Q1: 59,448 shares; 2025Q2: 60,951 shares; 2025Q3: 59,572 shares; 2025Q4: 60,078 shares; 2026Q1: 58,308 shares 58,308$8.64M1.01%-1,770Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,891 shares; 2024Q4: 15,382 shares; 2025Q1: 13,952 shares; 2025Q2: 11,136 shares; 2025Q3: 10,538 shares; 2025Q4: 91,369 shares; 2026Q1: 85,826 shares 85,826$8.25M0.96%-5,543Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,157 shares; 2024Q4: 43,426 shares; 2025Q1: 39,957 shares; 2025Q2: 43,146 shares; 2025Q3: 38,262 shares; 2025Q4: 28,573 shares; 2026Q1: 26,031 shares 26,031$7.87M0.92%-2,542Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,057 shares; 2024Q4: 56,507 shares; 2025Q1: 39,895 shares; 2025Q2: 40,997 shares; 2025Q3: 36,830 shares; 2025Q4: 25,084 shares; 2026Q1: 26,587 shares 26,587$7.82M0.91%+1,503Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,264 shares; 2024Q4: 1,080 shares; 2025Q1: 849 shares; 2025Q2: 63,915 shares; 2025Q3: 96,045 shares; 2025Q4: 85,462 shares; 2026Q1: 83,582 shares 83,582$7.72M0.9%-1,880Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,391 shares; 2025Q1: 29,136 shares; 2025Q2: 35,027 shares; 2025Q3: 29,958 shares; 2025Q4: 23,303 shares; 2026Q1: 21,149 shares 21,149$7.56M0.88%-2,154Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,242 shares; 2024Q4: 13,358 shares; 2025Q1: 14,838 shares; 2025Q2: 13,625 shares; 2025Q3: 11,873 shares; 2025Q4: 9,912 shares; 2026Q1: 7,400 shares 7,400$7.37M0.86%-2,512Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,925 shares; 2024Q4: 5,925 shares; 2025Q1: 5,925 shares; 2025Q2: 5,925 shares; 2025Q3: 12,313 shares; 2025Q4: 16,339 shares; 2026Q1: 25,136 shares 25,136$7.13M0.83%+8,797Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,147 shares; 2024Q4: 27,834 shares; 2025Q1: 28,801 shares; 2025Q2: 22,934 shares; 2025Q3: 22,506 shares; 2025Q4: 24,073 shares; 2026Q1: 24,820 shares 24,820$7.13M0.83%+747Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,263 shares; 2024Q4: 77,750 shares; 2025Q1: 73,212 shares; 2025Q2: 68,688 shares; 2025Q3: 56,297 shares; 2025Q4: 44,211 shares; 2026Q1: 44,434 shares 44,434$7.12M0.83%+223Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,937 shares; 2024Q4: 5,869 shares; 2025Q1: 16,307 shares; 2025Q2: 22,525 shares; 2025Q3: 20,660 shares; 2025Q4: 15,054 shares; 2026Q1: 13,697 shares 13,697$6.84M0.8%-1,357Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,478 shares; 2025Q4: 35,745 shares; 2026Q1: 53,167 shares 53,167$6.72M0.78%+17,422Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,182 shares; 2024Q4: 13,534 shares; 2025Q1: 13,416 shares; 2025Q2: 13,170 shares; 2025Q3: 11,745 shares; 2025Q4: 8,515 shares; 2026Q1: 6,061 shares 6,061$6.63M0.77%-2,454Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,761 shares; 2024Q4: 23,585 shares; 2025Q1: 24,965 shares; 2025Q2: 20,328 shares; 2025Q3: 19,452 shares; 2025Q4: 20,951 shares; 2026Q1: 24,735 shares 24,735$6.48M0.76%+3,784Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 843 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,685 shares; 2025Q3: 16,480 shares; 2025Q4: 31,389 shares; 2026Q1: 34,025 shares 34,025$6.45M0.75%+2,636Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,551 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,424 shares; 2026Q1: 48,590 shares 48,590$6.42M0.75%+13,166Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,851 shares; 2025Q1: 97,181 shares; 2025Q2: 121,854 shares; 2025Q3: 77,023 shares; 2025Q4: 62,834 shares; 2026Q1: 49,219 shares 49,219$6.04M0.71%-13,615Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,094 shares; 2025Q2: 18,762 shares; 2025Q3: 28,862 shares; 2025Q4: 43,426 shares; 2026Q1: 38,666 shares 38,666$5.66M0.66%-4,760Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,528 shares; 2024Q4: 177,000 shares; 2025Q1: 177,000 shares; 2025Q2: 177,000 shares; 2025Q3: 177,000 shares; 2025Q4: 177,000 shares; 2026Q1: 177,000 shares 177,000$5.37M0.63%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,247 shares; 2025Q1: 16,358 shares; 2025Q2: 13,657 shares; 2025Q3: 12,108 shares; 2025Q4: 52,026 shares; 2026Q1: 50,933 shares 50,933$5.33M0.62%-1,093Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,968 shares; 2024Q4: 6,968 shares; 2025Q1: 6,968 shares; 2025Q2: 6,968 shares; 2025Q3: 6,968 shares; 2025Q4: 6,968 shares; 2026Q1: 6,968 shares 6,968$4.94M0.58%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,519 shares; 2025Q3: 33,576 shares; 2025Q4: 71,240 shares; 2026Q1: 67,372 shares 67,372$4.85M0.57%-3,868Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,740 shares; 2024Q4: 54,227 shares; 2025Q1: 44,982 shares; 2025Q2: 31,277 shares; 2025Q3: 33,680 shares; 2025Q4: 30,756 shares; 2026Q1: 18,064 shares 18,064$4.81M0.56%-12,692Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,012 shares 14,012$4.79M0.56%newTimeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,888 shares; 2024Q4: 84,600 shares; 2025Q1: 70,989 shares; 2025Q2: 46,688 shares; 2025Q3: 46,479 shares; 2025Q4: 41,101 shares; 2026Q1: 30,117 shares 30,117$4.5M0.53%-10,984Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,583 shares; 2025Q1: 2,416 shares; 2025Q2: 2,631 shares; 2025Q3: 2,793 shares; 2025Q4: 12,093 shares; 2026Q1: 8,860 shares 8,860$4.39M0.51%-3,233Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,478 shares; 2024Q4: 33,391 shares; 2025Q1: 24,666 shares; 2025Q2: 13,607 shares; 2025Q3: 18,050 shares; 2025Q4: 14,074 shares; 2026Q1: 13,271 shares 13,271$4.36M0.51%-803Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,014 shares; 2025Q4: 27,302 shares; 2026Q1: 29,370 shares 29,370$4.32M0.5%+2,068Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,444 shares; 2024Q4: 1,208 shares; 2025Q1: 2,167 shares; 2025Q2: 5,624 shares; 2025Q3: 7,065 shares; 2025Q4: 6,594 shares; 2026Q1: 3,611 shares 3,611$4.19M0.49%-2,983Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,651 shares; 2024Q4: 148,888 shares; 2025Q1: 128,360 shares; 2025Q2: 121,548 shares; 2025Q3: 86,185 shares; 2025Q4: 87,334 shares; 2026Q1: 66,454 shares 66,454$4.17M0.49%-20,880Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,460 shares; 2024Q4: 14,952 shares; 2025Q1: 26,115 shares; 2025Q2: 19,818 shares; 2025Q3: 20,407 shares; 2025Q4: 15,229 shares; 2026Q1: 9,147 shares 9,147$3.89M0.45%-6,082Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,678 shares; 2024Q4: 11,304 shares; 2025Q1: 10,919 shares; 2025Q2: 10,375 shares; 2025Q3: 10,555 shares; 2025Q4: 8,804 shares; 2026Q1: 23,857 shares 23,857$3.81M0.44%+15,053Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,800 shares; 2024Q4: 53,148 shares; 2025Q1: 51,972 shares; 2025Q2: 31,433 shares; 2025Q3: 15,332 shares; 2025Q4: 15,333 shares; 2026Q1: 15,333 shares 15,333$3.72M0.43%0Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,282 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,136 shares 48,136$3.54M0.41%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 36,312 shares; 2025Q3: 36,532 shares; 2025Q4: 36,122 shares; 2026Q1: 35,315 shares 35,315$3.28M0.38%-807Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 209 shares; 2025Q3: 1,720 shares; 2025Q4: 1,243 shares; 2026Q1: 736 shares 736$3.1M0.36%-507Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,684 shares; 2024Q4: 10,684 shares; 2025Q1: 10,684 shares; 2025Q2: 10,684 shares; 2025Q3: 10,684 shares; 2025Q4: 10,684 shares; 2026Q1: 10,684 shares 10,684$2.59M0.3%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 42,431 shares; 2025Q3: 42,585 shares; 2025Q4: 42,454 shares; 2026Q1: 42,312 shares 42,312$2.57M0.3%-142Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,592 shares; 2024Q4: 73,298 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$2.17M0.25%0Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,580 shares; 2025Q3: 3,631 shares; 2025Q4: 3,632 shares; 2026Q1: 8,264 shares 8,264$1.9M0.22%+4,632Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,824 shares 7,824$1.7M0.2%newTimeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,957 shares; 2025Q3: 5,002 shares; 2025Q4: 4,887 shares; 2026Q1: 3,077 shares 3,077$1.66M0.19%-1,810Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,016 shares; 2025Q3: 3,011 shares; 2025Q4: 2,916 shares; 2026Q1: 2,421 shares 2,421$1.65M0.19%-495Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,451 shares; 2025Q3: 52,886 shares; 2025Q4: 51,936 shares; 2026Q1: 42,554 shares 42,554$1.43M0.17%-9,382Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,300 shares; 2024Q4: 8,300 shares; 2025Q1: 8,300 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,015 shares 8,015$1.36M0.16%+15Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,469 shares 1,469$1.24M0.15%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,382 shares; 2025Q3: 2,507 shares; 2025Q4: 2,064 shares; 2026Q1: 3,663 shares 3,663$1.24M0.14%+1,599Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,263 shares; 2025Q3: 4,313 shares; 2025Q4: 4,308 shares; 2026Q1: 3,413 shares 3,413$1.22M0.14%-895Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,279 shares; 2024Q4: 39,079 shares; 2025Q1: 8,645 shares; 2025Q2: 10,050 shares; 2025Q3: 9,864 shares; 2025Q4: 9,724 shares; 2026Q1: 9,755 shares 9,755$1.12M0.13%+31Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,165 shares 14,165$1.08M0.13%newTimeline
DCODUCOMMUN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,409 shares; 2025Q3: 11,084 shares; 2025Q4: 10,464 shares; 2026Q1: 8,639 shares 8,639$1.05M0.12%-1,825Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,788 shares; 2025Q3: 32,091 shares; 2025Q4: 26,236 shares; 2026Q1: 26,238 shares 26,238$1.05M0.12%+2Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,943 shares; 2025Q3: 12,342 shares; 2025Q4: 11,313 shares; 2026Q1: 10,719 shares 10,719$996K0.12%-594Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,099 shares; 2024Q4: 1,113 shares; 2025Q1: 1,055 shares; 2025Q2: 1,011 shares; 2025Q3: 996 shares; 2025Q4: 972 shares; 2026Q1: 1,660 shares 1,660$958K0.11%+688Timeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,701 shares; 2025Q3: 3,556 shares; 2025Q4: 3,531 shares; 2026Q1: 3,127 shares 3,127$915K0.11%-404Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,870 shares; 2025Q3: 1,895 shares; 2025Q4: 1,896 shares; 2026Q1: 1,826 shares 1,826$896K0.1%-70Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,511 shares; 2025Q3: 7,588 shares; 2025Q4: 7,915 shares; 2026Q1: 7,241 shares 7,241$865K0.1%-674Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,649 shares; 2025Q3: 4,734 shares; 2025Q4: 4,383 shares; 2026Q1: 4,138 shares 4,138$856K0.1%-245Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,363 shares; 2025Q3: 31,768 shares; 2025Q4: 31,287 shares; 2026Q1: 30,395 shares 30,395$853K0.1%-892Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,090 shares; 2024Q4: 1,984 shares; 2025Q1: 2,131 shares; 2025Q2: 2,311 shares; 2025Q3: 2,646 shares; 2025Q4: 2,646 shares; 2026Q1: 2,646 shares 2,646$849K0.1%0Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,612 shares; 2025Q3: 6,179 shares; 2025Q4: 5,809 shares; 2026Q1: 5,295 shares 5,295$796K0.09%-514Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 666 shares; 2024Q4: 666 shares; 2025Q1: 666 shares; 2025Q2: 895 shares; 2025Q3: 1,016 shares; 2025Q4: 1,047 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$715K0.08%+53Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,319 shares; 2025Q3: 3,379 shares; 2025Q4: 3,419 shares; 2026Q1: 3,449 shares 3,449$687K0.08%+30Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,612 shares 4,612$676K0.08%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,098 shares; 2025Q3: 7,098 shares; 2025Q4: 6,753 shares; 2026Q1: 6,578 shares 6,578$675K0.08%-175Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,975 shares; 2025Q3: 11,990 shares; 2025Q4: 11,730 shares; 2026Q1: 9,208 shares 9,208$670K0.08%-2,522Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,296 shares; 2025Q3: 7,631 shares; 2025Q4: 6,942 shares; 2026Q1: 6,743 shares 6,743$655K0.08%-199Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,529 shares; 2024Q4: 20,529 shares; 2025Q1: 20,529 shares; 2025Q2: 20,844 shares; 2025Q3: 20,844 shares; 2025Q4: 20,844 shares; 2026Q1: 20,844 shares 20,844$604K0.07%0Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,264 shares; 2025Q3: 34,959 shares; 2025Q4: 32,804 shares; 2026Q1: 29,314 shares 29,314$569K0.07%-3,490Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 632 shares 632$547K0.06%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 743 shares; 2024Q4: 756 shares; 2025Q1: 756 shares; 2025Q2: 731 shares; 2025Q3: 836 shares; 2025Q4: 836 shares; 2026Q1: 836 shares 836$546K0.06%0Timeline
FLYFIREFLY AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,104 shares 18,104$515K0.06%newTimeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,542 shares; 2025Q3: 18,586 shares; 2025Q4: 18,378 shares; 2026Q1: 14,401 shares 14,401$506K0.06%-3,977Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 772 shares; 2024Q4: 772 shares; 2025Q1: 772 shares; 2025Q2: 1,387 shares; 2025Q3: 1,387 shares; 2025Q4: 1,387 shares; 2026Q1: 1,387 shares 1,387$488K0.06%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,301 shares 2,301$468K0.05%newTimeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,414 shares; 2025Q3: 4,421 shares; 2025Q4: 4,428 shares; 2026Q1: 4,437 shares 4,437$453K0.05%+9Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,303 shares; 2025Q4: 5,015 shares; 2026Q1: 5,291 shares 5,291$361K0.04%+276Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,373 shares; 2025Q2: 4,760 shares; 2025Q3: 4,760 shares; 2025Q4: 4,760 shares; 2026Q1: 4,141 shares 4,141$341K0.04%-619Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,219 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,734 shares 3,734$331K0.04%newTimeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,104 shares; 2025Q4: 3,104 shares; 2026Q1: 3,196 shares 3,196$325K0.04%+92Timeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,789 shares; 2025Q3: 5,815 shares; 2025Q4: 5,698 shares; 2026Q1: 4,823 shares 4,823$312K0.04%-875Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,077 shares; 2025Q3: 47,712 shares; 2025Q4: 31,547 shares; 2026Q1: 15,421 shares 15,421$298K0.03%-16,126Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,452 shares; 2025Q3: 2,453 shares; 2025Q4: 2,349 shares; 2026Q1: 2,249 shares 2,249$295K0.03%-100Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,663 shares; 2025Q3: 2,674 shares; 2025Q4: 2,136 shares; 2026Q1: 2,146 shares 2,146$281K0.03%+10Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,157 shares; 2024Q4: 5,157 shares; 2025Q1: 5,157 shares; 2025Q2: 5,157 shares; 2025Q3: 5,157 shares; 2025Q4: 5,157 shares; 2026Q1: 5,157 shares 5,157$268K0.03%0Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,027 shares; 2025Q3: 40,677 shares; 2025Q4: 30,487 shares; 2026Q1: 19,530 shares 19,530$257K0.03%-10,957Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,613 shares; 2025Q3: 3,615 shares; 2025Q4: 3,377 shares; 2026Q1: 3,128 shares 3,128$256K0.03%-249Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 853 shares; 2025Q4: 853 shares; 2026Q1: 838 shares 838$241K0.03%-15Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 875 shares; 2024Q4: 875 shares; 2025Q1: 875 shares; 2025Q2: 725 shares; 2025Q3: 782 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 675 shares 675$241K0.03%+75Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,157 shares; 2025Q3: 2,117 shares; 2025Q4: 1,590 shares; 2026Q1: 1,477 shares 1,477$232K0.03%-113Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,560 shares; 2025Q3: 2,582 shares; 2025Q4: 2,417 shares; 2026Q1: 2,379 shares 2,379$229K0.03%-38Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,340 shares; 2025Q3: 5,340 shares; 2025Q4: 5,340 shares; 2026Q1: 4,510 shares 4,510$226K0.03%-830Timeline
WELLS FARGO& CO NEWWELLS FARGO& CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,017 shares; 2025Q3: 12,017 shares; 2025Q4: 12,017 shares; 2026Q1: 11,692 shares 11,692$221K0.03%-325
BALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,142 shares; 2026Q1: 6,439 shares 6,439$215K0.03%+297Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,165 shares 4,165$214K0.02%newTimeline
US BANCORPUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,993 shares; 2025Q3: 12,994 shares; 2025Q4: 12,997 shares; 2026Q1: 10,138 shares 10,138$186K0.02%-2,859
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,260 shares; 2025Q3: 20,809 shares; 2025Q4: 18,944 shares; 2026Q1: 13,044 shares 13,044$184K0.02%-5,900Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,965 shares; 2025Q3: 22,540 shares; 2025Q4: 17,485 shares; 2026Q1: 14,585 shares 14,585$174K0.02%-2,900Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IVEISHARES TR150,813$32Mshares
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDS74,298$15.7Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC2,304$1.3Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC5,642$1.24Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A2,116$1.23Mshares
ZSZSCALER INC4,733$1.06Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC5,395$868Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC2,113$848Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP1,198$807Kshares
ONONON HLDG AG12,134$564Kshares
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC3,436$470Kshares
HBANPHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC17,064$292Kshares
RDDTREDDIT INC1,200$276Kshares
ALLSTATE CORP SUB DEB FIXED…ALLSTATE CORP SUB DEB FIXED TO9,380$242Kshares
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC2,476$223Kshares
BLKBLACKROCK INC201$215Kshares
PACIFIC G&E 5% RED 1ST PFDPACIFIC G&E 5% RED 1ST PFD11,298$212Kshares
GSPRAGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10,060$195Kshares
Tuktu Resources LtdTuktu Resources Ltd12,500$275shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001036248-26-000007 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set