Skip to content

QUEST INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1036248, LAKE OSWEGO, OR

QUEST INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC reported $927,738,026 across 129 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.01% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001036248-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$928M
Holdings
129
Top 10 weight
46.01%
New
5
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOnew+174,358$109M
VTWGnew+66,964$15.8M
IWFadded+20,361$9.64M
NFLXadded+80,831$7.58M
NOWadded+39,918$6.12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Vanguard Inst Index Fund - …exited-510,653-$114M
VBKexited-52,660-$15.7M
NVDAreduced-29,574-$5.52M
LLYreduced-3,923-$4.22M
IAUreduced-50,440-$4.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001036248-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $927,738,026, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 174,358 shares 174,358$109M11.79%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,254 shares; 2024Q4: 370,619 shares; 2025Q1: 347,035 shares; 2025Q2: 356,443 shares; 2025Q3: 366,087 shares; 2025Q4: 336,513 shares 336,513$62.8M6.76%-29,574Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,979 shares; 2024Q4: 108,269 shares; 2025Q1: 98,810 shares; 2025Q2: 103,923 shares; 2025Q3: 102,724 shares; 2025Q4: 98,459 shares 98,459$47.6M5.13%-4,265Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 241,077 shares; 2024Q4: 180,642 shares; 2025Q1: 166,196 shares; 2025Q2: 126,725 shares; 2025Q3: 158,386 shares; 2025Q4: 148,600 shares 148,600$40.4M4.35%-9,786Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,032 shares; 2024Q4: 118,032 shares; 2025Q1: 150,813 shares; 2025Q2: 150,813 shares; 2025Q3: 150,813 shares; 2025Q4: 150,813 shares 150,813$32M3.45%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,378 shares; 2024Q4: 190,400 shares; 2025Q1: 182,300 shares; 2025Q2: 133,223 shares; 2025Q3: 99,732 shares; 2025Q4: 91,319 shares 91,319$28.7M3.09%-8,413Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283,247 shares; 2024Q4: 251,322 shares; 2025Q1: 274,823 shares; 2025Q2: 269,637 shares; 2025Q3: 252,958 shares; 2025Q4: 255,149 shares 255,149$27.2M2.93%+2,191Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,804 shares; 2024Q4: 177,605 shares; 2025Q1: 166,130 shares; 2025Q2: 133,075 shares; 2025Q3: 121,568 shares; 2025Q4: 114,873 shares 114,873$26.5M2.86%-6,695Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,083 shares; 2024Q4: 134,418 shares; 2025Q1: 133,685 shares; 2025Q2: 135,105 shares; 2025Q3: 133,149 shares; 2025Q4: 138,777 shares 138,777$26.5M2.86%+5,628Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,268 shares; 2024Q4: 92,103 shares; 2025Q1: 88,664 shares; 2025Q2: 85,587 shares; 2025Q3: 81,701 shares; 2025Q4: 74,619 shares 74,619$25.8M2.78%-7,082Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,029 shares; 2024Q4: 204,382 shares; 2025Q1: 314,106 shares; 2025Q2: 316,338 shares; 2025Q3: 240,460 shares; 2025Q4: 240,560 shares 240,560$23.1M2.49%+100Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 396,547 shares; 2024Q4: 317,621 shares; 2025Q1: 317,681 shares; 2025Q2: 318,197 shares; 2025Q3: 318,622 shares; 2025Q4: 268,182 shares 268,182$21.8M2.35%-50,440Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,660 shares; 2024Q4: 27,357 shares; 2025Q1: 20,487 shares; 2025Q2: 20,537 shares; 2025Q3: 20,787 shares; 2025Q4: 41,148 shares 41,148$19.5M2.1%+20,361Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,748 shares; 2024Q4: 32,261 shares; 2025Q1: 31,047 shares; 2025Q2: 31,047 shares; 2025Q3: 30,579 shares; 2025Q4: 28,285 shares 28,285$18.7M2.01%-2,294Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,756 shares; 2024Q4: 75,901 shares; 2025Q1: 132,763 shares; 2025Q2: 81,157 shares; 2025Q3: 79,919 shares; 2025Q4: 85,491 shares 85,491$16.4M1.77%+5,572Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,836 shares; 2024Q4: 45,403 shares; 2025Q1: 47,672 shares; 2025Q2: 50,559 shares; 2025Q3: 47,774 shares; 2025Q4: 46,975 shares 46,975$16.1M1.74%-799Timeline
VTWGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,964 shares 66,964$15.8M1.7%newTimeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,298 shares; 2024Q4: 74,298 shares; 2025Q1: 74,298 shares; 2025Q2: 74,298 shares; 2025Q3: 74,298 shares; 2025Q4: 74,298 shares 74,298$15.7M1.7%0Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 266,565 shares; 2024Q4: 266,640 shares; 2025Q1: 154,524 shares; 2025Q2: 124,921 shares; 2025Q3: 122,780 shares; 2025Q4: 130,305 shares 130,305$13.6M1.46%+7,525Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 120,636 shares; 2025Q2: 153,121 shares; 2025Q3: 153,750 shares; 2025Q4: 164,865 shares 164,865$12.1M1.31%+11,115Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,764 shares; 2024Q4: 18,917 shares; 2025Q1: 16,748 shares; 2025Q2: 18,253 shares; 2025Q3: 15,066 shares; 2025Q4: 11,143 shares 11,143$12M1.29%-3,923Timeline
GSEWGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 119,725 shares; 2025Q3: 122,841 shares; 2025Q4: 138,466 shares 138,466$11.8M1.27%+15,625Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,597 shares; 2024Q4: 33,662 shares; 2025Q1: 35,052 shares; 2025Q2: 24,233 shares; 2025Q3: 26,156 shares; 2025Q4: 25,520 shares 25,520$11.5M1.24%-636Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,157 shares; 2024Q4: 43,426 shares; 2025Q1: 39,957 shares; 2025Q2: 43,146 shares; 2025Q3: 38,262 shares; 2025Q4: 28,573 shares 28,573$10M1.08%-9,689Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,740 shares; 2024Q4: 79,740 shares; 2025Q1: 79,740 shares; 2025Q2: 79,740 shares; 2025Q3: 79,740 shares; 2025Q4: 79,740 shares 79,740$8.88M0.96%0Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,444 shares; 2024Q4: 1,208 shares; 2025Q1: 2,167 shares; 2025Q2: 5,624 shares; 2025Q3: 7,065 shares; 2025Q4: 6,594 shares 6,594$8.77M0.95%-471Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,058 shares; 2024Q4: 57,215 shares; 2025Q1: 59,448 shares; 2025Q2: 60,951 shares; 2025Q3: 59,572 shares; 2025Q4: 60,078 shares 60,078$8.62M0.93%+506Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,937 shares; 2024Q4: 5,869 shares; 2025Q1: 16,307 shares; 2025Q2: 22,525 shares; 2025Q3: 20,660 shares; 2025Q4: 15,054 shares 15,054$8.59M0.93%-5,606Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,891 shares; 2024Q4: 15,382 shares; 2025Q1: 13,952 shares; 2025Q2: 11,136 shares; 2025Q3: 10,538 shares; 2025Q4: 91,369 shares 91,369$8.57M0.92%+80,831Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,242 shares; 2024Q4: 13,358 shares; 2025Q1: 14,838 shares; 2025Q2: 13,625 shares; 2025Q3: 11,873 shares; 2025Q4: 9,912 shares 9,912$8.55M0.92%-1,961Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,651 shares; 2024Q4: 148,888 shares; 2025Q1: 128,360 shares; 2025Q2: 121,548 shares; 2025Q3: 86,185 shares; 2025Q4: 87,334 shares 87,334$8.33M0.9%+1,149Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,888 shares; 2024Q4: 84,600 shares; 2025Q1: 70,989 shares; 2025Q2: 46,688 shares; 2025Q3: 46,479 shares; 2025Q4: 41,101 shares 41,101$8.26M0.89%-5,378Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,851 shares; 2025Q1: 97,181 shares; 2025Q2: 121,854 shares; 2025Q3: 77,023 shares; 2025Q4: 62,834 shares 62,834$8.23M0.89%-14,189Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,263 shares; 2024Q4: 77,750 shares; 2025Q1: 73,212 shares; 2025Q2: 68,688 shares; 2025Q3: 56,297 shares; 2025Q4: 44,211 shares 44,211$8.14M0.88%-12,086Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,057 shares; 2024Q4: 56,507 shares; 2025Q1: 39,895 shares; 2025Q2: 40,997 shares; 2025Q3: 36,830 shares; 2025Q4: 25,084 shares 25,084$8.08M0.87%-11,746Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,740 shares; 2024Q4: 54,227 shares; 2025Q1: 44,982 shares; 2025Q2: 31,277 shares; 2025Q3: 33,680 shares; 2025Q4: 30,756 shares 30,756$8.07M0.87%-2,924Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,247 shares; 2025Q1: 16,358 shares; 2025Q2: 13,657 shares; 2025Q3: 12,108 shares; 2025Q4: 52,026 shares 52,026$7.97M0.86%+39,918Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,460 shares; 2024Q4: 14,952 shares; 2025Q1: 26,115 shares; 2025Q2: 19,818 shares; 2025Q3: 20,407 shares; 2025Q4: 15,229 shares 15,229$7.96M0.86%-5,178Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,264 shares; 2024Q4: 1,080 shares; 2025Q1: 849 shares; 2025Q2: 63,915 shares; 2025Q3: 96,045 shares; 2025Q4: 85,462 shares 85,462$7.79M0.84%-10,583Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,094 shares; 2025Q2: 18,762 shares; 2025Q3: 28,862 shares; 2025Q4: 43,426 shares 43,426$7.72M0.83%+14,564Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,182 shares; 2024Q4: 13,534 shares; 2025Q1: 13,416 shares; 2025Q2: 13,170 shares; 2025Q3: 11,745 shares; 2025Q4: 8,515 shares 8,515$7.72M0.83%-3,230Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,391 shares; 2025Q1: 29,136 shares; 2025Q2: 35,027 shares; 2025Q3: 29,958 shares; 2025Q4: 23,303 shares 23,303$7.42M0.8%-6,655Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 843 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,685 shares; 2025Q3: 16,480 shares; 2025Q4: 31,389 shares 31,389$7.19M0.77%+14,909Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,481 shares; 2024Q4: 1,481 shares; 2025Q1: 1,481 shares; 2025Q2: 1,481 shares; 2025Q3: 9,779 shares; 2025Q4: 10,896 shares 10,896$7.12M0.77%+1,117Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,147 shares; 2024Q4: 27,834 shares; 2025Q1: 28,801 shares; 2025Q2: 22,934 shares; 2025Q3: 22,506 shares; 2025Q4: 24,073 shares 24,073$6.99M0.75%+1,567Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 209 shares; 2025Q3: 1,720 shares; 2025Q4: 1,243 shares 1,243$6.66M0.72%-477Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,519 shares; 2025Q3: 33,576 shares; 2025Q4: 71,240 shares 71,240$5.82M0.63%+37,664Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,528 shares; 2024Q4: 177,000 shares; 2025Q1: 177,000 shares; 2025Q2: 177,000 shares; 2025Q3: 177,000 shares; 2025Q4: 177,000 shares 177,000$5.48M0.59%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,761 shares; 2024Q4: 23,585 shares; 2025Q1: 24,965 shares; 2025Q2: 20,328 shares; 2025Q3: 19,452 shares; 2025Q4: 20,951 shares 20,951$5.4M0.58%+1,499Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,014 shares; 2025Q4: 27,302 shares 27,302$5.32M0.57%+16,288Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,583 shares; 2025Q1: 2,416 shares; 2025Q2: 2,631 shares; 2025Q3: 2,793 shares; 2025Q4: 12,093 shares 12,093$5.16M0.56%+9,300Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,925 shares; 2024Q4: 5,925 shares; 2025Q1: 5,925 shares; 2025Q2: 5,925 shares; 2025Q3: 12,313 shares; 2025Q4: 16,339 shares 16,339$5.03M0.54%+4,026Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,478 shares; 2024Q4: 33,391 shares; 2025Q1: 24,666 shares; 2025Q2: 13,607 shares; 2025Q3: 18,050 shares; 2025Q4: 14,074 shares 14,074$4.84M0.52%-3,976Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,478 shares; 2025Q4: 35,745 shares 35,745$4.83M0.52%+27,267Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,551 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,424 shares 35,424$4.52M0.49%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,968 shares; 2024Q4: 6,968 shares; 2025Q1: 6,968 shares; 2025Q2: 6,968 shares; 2025Q3: 6,968 shares; 2025Q4: 6,968 shares 6,968$3.99M0.43%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,800 shares; 2024Q4: 53,148 shares; 2025Q1: 51,972 shares; 2025Q2: 31,433 shares; 2025Q3: 15,332 shares; 2025Q4: 15,333 shares 15,333$3.55M0.38%+1Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,684 shares; 2024Q4: 10,684 shares; 2025Q1: 10,684 shares; 2025Q2: 10,684 shares; 2025Q3: 10,684 shares; 2025Q4: 10,684 shares 10,684$3.16M0.34%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 36,312 shares; 2025Q3: 36,532 shares; 2025Q4: 36,122 shares 36,122$2.65M0.29%-410Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 42,431 shares; 2025Q3: 42,585 shares; 2025Q4: 42,454 shares 42,454$2.29M0.25%-131Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,592 shares; 2024Q4: 73,298 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.89M0.2%0Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,016 shares; 2025Q3: 3,011 shares; 2025Q4: 2,916 shares 2,916$1.61M0.17%-95Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,957 shares; 2025Q3: 5,002 shares; 2025Q4: 4,887 shares 4,887$1.56M0.17%-115Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,279 shares; 2024Q4: 39,079 shares; 2025Q1: 8,645 shares; 2025Q2: 10,050 shares; 2025Q3: 9,864 shares; 2025Q4: 9,724 shares 9,724$1.5M0.16%-140Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,451 shares; 2025Q3: 52,886 shares; 2025Q4: 51,936 shares 51,936$1.43M0.15%-950Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,678 shares; 2024Q4: 11,304 shares; 2025Q1: 10,919 shares; 2025Q2: 10,375 shares; 2025Q3: 10,555 shares; 2025Q4: 8,804 shares 8,804$1.35M0.15%-1,751Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,122 shares; 2025Q3: 2,346 shares; 2025Q4: 2,304 shares 2,304$1.3M0.14%-42Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,263 shares; 2025Q3: 4,313 shares; 2025Q4: 4,308 shares 4,308$1.3M0.14%-5Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,311 shares; 2025Q4: 5,642 shares 5,642$1.24M0.13%-1,669Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,474 shares; 2024Q4: 2,646 shares; 2025Q1: 1,837 shares; 2025Q2: 1,554 shares; 2025Q3: 2,709 shares; 2025Q4: 2,116 shares 2,116$1.23M0.13%-593Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,788 shares; 2025Q3: 32,091 shares; 2025Q4: 26,236 shares 26,236$1.2M0.13%-5,855Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,511 shares; 2025Q3: 7,588 shares; 2025Q4: 7,915 shares 7,915$1.08M0.12%+327Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,672 shares; 2024Q4: 10,437 shares; 2025Q1: 8,503 shares; 2025Q2: 4,830 shares; 2025Q3: 5,730 shares; 2025Q4: 4,733 shares 4,733$1.06M0.11%-997Timeline
DCODUCOMMUN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,409 shares; 2025Q3: 11,084 shares; 2025Q4: 10,464 shares 10,464$995K0.11%-620Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,300 shares; 2024Q4: 8,300 shares; 2025Q1: 8,300 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$963K0.1%0Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,612 shares; 2025Q3: 6,179 shares; 2025Q4: 5,809 shares 5,809$937K0.1%-370Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,943 shares; 2025Q3: 12,342 shares; 2025Q4: 11,313 shares 11,313$908K0.1%-1,029Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,090 shares; 2024Q4: 1,984 shares; 2025Q1: 2,131 shares; 2025Q2: 2,311 shares; 2025Q3: 2,646 shares; 2025Q4: 2,646 shares 2,646$887K0.1%0Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,828 shares; 2025Q1: 9,191 shares; 2025Q2: 10,185 shares; 2025Q3: 5,528 shares; 2025Q4: 5,395 shares 5,395$868K0.09%-133Timeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,701 shares; 2025Q3: 3,556 shares; 2025Q4: 3,531 shares 3,531$860K0.09%-25Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,720 shares; 2025Q1: 2,906 shares; 2025Q2: 3,445 shares; 2025Q3: 3,140 shares; 2025Q4: 2,113 shares 2,113$848K0.09%-1,027Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,098 shares; 2025Q3: 7,098 shares; 2025Q4: 6,753 shares 6,753$846K0.09%-345Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,870 shares; 2025Q3: 1,895 shares; 2025Q4: 1,896 shares 1,896$842K0.09%+1Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,231 shares; 2025Q4: 1,198 shares 1,198$807K0.09%-33Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,580 shares; 2025Q3: 3,631 shares; 2025Q4: 3,632 shares 3,632$798K0.09%+1Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,363 shares; 2025Q3: 31,768 shares; 2025Q4: 31,287 shares 31,287$779K0.08%-481Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,319 shares; 2025Q3: 3,379 shares; 2025Q4: 3,419 shares 3,419$742K0.08%+40Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 666 shares; 2024Q4: 666 shares; 2025Q1: 666 shares; 2025Q2: 895 shares; 2025Q3: 1,016 shares; 2025Q4: 1,047 shares 1,047$714K0.08%+31Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,975 shares; 2025Q3: 11,990 shares; 2025Q4: 11,730 shares 11,730$705K0.08%-260Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,649 shares; 2025Q3: 4,734 shares; 2025Q4: 4,383 shares 4,383$668K0.07%-351Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,264 shares; 2025Q3: 34,959 shares; 2025Q4: 32,804 shares 32,804$633K0.07%-2,155Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,296 shares; 2025Q3: 7,631 shares; 2025Q4: 6,942 shares 6,942$613K0.07%-689Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,099 shares; 2024Q4: 1,113 shares; 2025Q1: 1,055 shares; 2025Q2: 1,011 shares; 2025Q3: 996 shares; 2025Q4: 972 shares 972$597K0.06%-24Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,382 shares; 2025Q3: 2,507 shares; 2025Q4: 2,064 shares 2,064$589K0.06%-443Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 743 shares; 2024Q4: 756 shares; 2025Q1: 756 shares; 2025Q2: 731 shares; 2025Q3: 836 shares; 2025Q4: 836 shares 836$573K0.06%0Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,134 shares 12,134$564K0.06%newTimeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,077 shares; 2025Q3: 47,712 shares; 2025Q4: 31,547 shares 31,547$520K0.06%-16,165Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,529 shares; 2024Q4: 20,529 shares; 2025Q1: 20,529 shares; 2025Q2: 20,844 shares; 2025Q3: 20,844 shares; 2025Q4: 20,844 shares 20,844$518K0.06%0Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,542 shares; 2025Q3: 18,586 shares; 2025Q4: 18,378 shares 18,378$484K0.05%-208Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,016 shares; 2025Q3: 5,601 shares; 2025Q4: 3,436 shares 3,436$470K0.05%-2,165Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 772 shares; 2024Q4: 772 shares; 2025Q1: 772 shares; 2025Q2: 1,387 shares; 2025Q3: 1,387 shares; 2025Q4: 1,387 shares 1,387$454K0.05%0Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,373 shares; 2025Q2: 4,760 shares; 2025Q3: 4,760 shares; 2025Q4: 4,760 shares 4,760$398K0.04%0Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,027 shares; 2025Q3: 40,677 shares; 2025Q4: 30,487 shares 30,487$384K0.04%-10,190Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,414 shares; 2025Q3: 4,421 shares; 2025Q4: 4,428 shares 4,428$367K0.04%+7Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,303 shares; 2025Q4: 5,015 shares 5,015$348K0.04%+712Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,157 shares; 2025Q3: 2,117 shares; 2025Q4: 1,590 shares 1,590$309K0.03%-527Timeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,104 shares; 2025Q4: 3,104 shares 3,104$306K0.03%0Timeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,789 shares; 2025Q3: 5,815 shares; 2025Q4: 5,698 shares 5,698$305K0.03%-117Timeline
HBANPHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,314 shares; 2025Q3: 21,314 shares; 2025Q4: 17,064 shares 17,064$292K0.03%-4,250Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,575 shares; 2025Q3: 1,325 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares 1,200$276K0.03%-125Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,157 shares; 2024Q4: 5,157 shares; 2025Q1: 5,157 shares; 2025Q2: 5,157 shares; 2025Q3: 5,157 shares; 2025Q4: 5,157 shares 5,157$275K0.03%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,560 shares; 2025Q3: 2,582 shares; 2025Q4: 2,417 shares 2,417$275K0.03%-165Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,260 shares; 2025Q3: 20,809 shares; 2025Q4: 18,944 shares 18,944$272K0.03%-1,865Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,452 shares; 2025Q3: 2,453 shares; 2025Q4: 2,349 shares 2,349$271K0.03%-104Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 853 shares; 2025Q4: 853 shares 853$267K0.03%0Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,613 shares; 2025Q3: 3,615 shares; 2025Q4: 3,377 shares 3,377$261K0.03%-238Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,663 shares; 2025Q3: 2,674 shares; 2025Q4: 2,136 shares 2,136$250K0.03%-538Timeline
ALLSTATE CORP SUB DEB FIXED…ALLSTATE CORP SUB DEB FIXED TOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,380 shares; 2025Q3: 9,380 shares; 2025Q4: 9,380 shares 9,380$242K0.03%0
WELLS FARGO& CO NEWWELLS FARGO& CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,017 shares; 2025Q3: 12,017 shares; 2025Q4: 12,017 shares 12,017$233K0.03%0
US BANCORPUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,993 shares; 2025Q3: 12,994 shares; 2025Q4: 12,997 shares 12,997$233K0.03%+3
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,965 shares; 2025Q3: 22,540 shares; 2025Q4: 17,485 shares 17,485$232K0.02%-5,055Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 875 shares; 2024Q4: 875 shares; 2025Q1: 875 shares; 2025Q2: 725 shares; 2025Q3: 782 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares 600$224K0.02%-182Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,152 shares; 2025Q3: 3,551 shares; 2025Q4: 2,476 shares 2,476$223K0.02%-1,075Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,340 shares; 2025Q3: 5,340 shares; 2025Q4: 5,340 shares 5,340$217K0.02%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 222 shares; 2025Q3: 222 shares; 2025Q4: 201 shares 201$215K0.02%-21Timeline
PACIFIC G&E 5% RED 1ST PFDPACIFIC G&E 5% RED 1ST PFDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,698 shares; 2025Q3: 14,798 shares; 2025Q4: 11,298 shares 11,298$212K0.02%-3,500
BALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,142 shares 6,142$206K0.02%newTimeline
GSPRAGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,060 shares; 2025Q3: 10,060 shares; 2025Q4: 10,060 shares 10,060$195K0.02%0Timeline
Tuktu Resources LtdTuktu Resources LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$275<0.01%0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
Vanguard Inst Index Fund - …Vanguard Inst Index Fund - Sta510,653$114Mshares
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDS52,660$15.7Mshares
CTASCINTAS CORP7,297$1.5Mshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION3,219$1.19Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC3,938$933Kshares
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTD9,282$577Kshares
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INC34,255$418Kshares
SOSOUTHERN CO2,220$210Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC875$206Kshares
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDS2,219$203Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001036248-26-000001 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set