Skip to content

Quent Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1912338, NEW YORK, NY

Quent Capital, LLC reported $1,627,972,074 across 1,653 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.71% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001912338-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.63B
Holdings
1,653
Top 10 weight
42.71%
New
172
Sold out
53

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHYadded+172,671$14.2M
SHMadded+138,507$6.64M
IWFadded+51,876$6.44M
SPTSadded+127,596$3.7M
DFIVadded+62,941$3.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMexited-16,071-$2.73M
EEMreduced-15,218-$1.04M
DKSreduced-3,970-$900K
STRLreduced-1,000-$839K
HONexited-2,572-$581K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001912338-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,627,823,562, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$1.54K<0.01%newTimeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 185 shares; 2024Q4: 148 shares; 2025Q1: 72 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 116 shares; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$1.47K<0.01%+10Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1.46K<0.01%0Timeline
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$1.43K<0.01%newTimeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$1.41K<0.01%+11Timeline
CURBCURBLINE PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46 shares; 2025Q1: 46 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46 shares; 2025Q4: 46 shares; 2026Q1: 46 shares; 2026Q2: 46 shares 46$1.4K<0.01%0Timeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$1.39K<0.01%newTimeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$1.38K<0.01%newTimeline
BZAIBLAIZE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$1.38K<0.01%newTimeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,038 shares; 2024Q4: 912 shares; 2025Q1: 645 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 645 shares; 2025Q4: 566 shares; 2026Q1: 499 shares; 2026Q2: 499 shares 499$1.36K<0.01%0Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49 shares; 2026Q2: 49 shares 49$1.34K<0.01%0Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 102 shares; 2025Q4: 92 shares; 2026Q1: 64 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.34K<0.01%-54Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1.33K<0.01%+1Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$1.31K<0.01%0Timeline
EXPOEXPONENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 52 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$1.29K<0.01%-30Timeline
BBINJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$1.29K<0.01%+1Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 203 shares; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$1.26K<0.01%-171Timeline
UHALU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77 shares; 2024Q4: 77 shares; 2025Q1: 77 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 169 shares; 2025Q4: 81 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$1.25K<0.01%+19Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 148 shares; 2024Q4: 148 shares; 2025Q1: 148 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 95 shares; 2025Q4: 97 shares; 2026Q1: 97 shares; 2026Q2: 94 shares 94$1.24K<0.01%-3Timeline
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82 shares; 2024Q4: 82 shares; 2025Q1: 82 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 82 shares; 2025Q4: 82 shares; 2026Q1: 82 shares; 2026Q2: 82 shares 82$1.2K<0.01%0Timeline
PEBPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62 shares; 2025Q1: 62 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62 shares; 2025Q4: 62 shares; 2026Q1: 62 shares; 2026Q2: 62 shares 62$1.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 105 shares; 2025Q1: 105 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 105 shares; 2025Q4: 105 shares; 2026Q1: 105 shares; 2026Q2: 105 shares 105$1.2K<0.01%0Timeline
PSTLPOSTAL REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48 shares 48$1.18K<0.01%newTimeline
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 121 shares; 2026Q2: 121 shares 121$1.18K<0.01%0Timeline
TRNTRINITY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 114 shares; 2024Q4: 114 shares; 2025Q1: 114 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 114 shares; 2025Q4: 114 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34 shares 34$1.18K<0.01%newTimeline
DRHDIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 95 shares; 2025Q1: 95 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 95 shares; 2025Q4: 95 shares; 2026Q1: 95 shares; 2026Q2: 95 shares 95$1.16K<0.01%0Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$1.15K<0.01%newTimeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40 shares; 2024Q4: 65 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,876 shares; 2025Q4: 3,416 shares; 2026Q1: 3,011 shares; 2026Q2: 98 shares 98$1.15K<0.01%-2,913Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1.15K<0.01%newTimeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 101 shares 101$1.13K<0.01%newTimeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 135 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1.12K<0.01%newTimeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$1.11K<0.01%newTimeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45 shares 45$1.1K<0.01%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1.09K<0.01%newTimeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$1.08K<0.01%newTimeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 54 shares 54$1.07K<0.01%newTimeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 740 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 137 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 109 shares; 2026Q2: 64 shares 64$1.04K<0.01%-45Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$1.04K<0.01%newTimeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 151 shares; 2026Q1: 151 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$1.02K<0.01%-142Timeline
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$1.02K<0.01%0Timeline
PUKPRUDENTIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37 shares 37$992<0.01%newTimeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64 shares; 2024Q4: 64 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$953<0.01%newTimeline
APOGAPOGEE ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$915<0.01%newTimeline
CBTCABOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63 shares; 2025Q4: 65 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$908<0.01%0Timeline
RLJRLJ LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 76 shares; 2025Q1: 76 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76 shares; 2025Q4: 76 shares; 2026Q1: 76 shares; 2026Q2: 76 shares 76$901<0.01%0Timeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32 shares; 2024Q4: 32 shares; 2025Q1: 32 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$895<0.01%0Timeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 633 shares; 2024Q4: 633 shares; 2025Q1: 633 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 624 shares; 2025Q4: 91 shares; 2026Q1: 32 shares; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$883<0.01%0Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 794 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares; 2026Q2: 198 shares 198$879<0.01%-552Timeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 99 shares 99$869<0.01%newTimeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 225 shares; 2024Q4: 225 shares; 2025Q1: 113 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 113 shares; 2025Q4: 113 shares; 2026Q1: 113 shares; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$839<0.01%-90Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 327 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$831<0.01%-305Timeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$788<0.01%+1Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$783<0.01%-1Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$779<0.01%0Timeline
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 256 shares; 2025Q4: 102 shares; 2026Q1: 102 shares; 2026Q2: 36 shares 36$776<0.01%-66Timeline
FURYFURY GOLD MINES LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,450 shares; 2026Q2: 1,450 shares 1,450$767<0.01%0Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$762<0.01%newTimeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$751<0.01%newTimeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$716<0.01%-5Timeline
CAICARIS LIFE SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 516 shares; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$713<0.01%-476Timeline
NIQNIQ GLOBAL INTELLIGENCE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 74 shares 74$692<0.01%+49Timeline
ZDGEZEDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 310 shares; 2026Q2: 222 shares 222$688<0.01%-88Timeline
BNTBROOKFIELD WEALTH SOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$683<0.01%0Timeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 126 shares; 2025Q1: 126 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 126 shares; 2025Q4: 126 shares; 2026Q1: 126 shares; 2026Q2: 126 shares 126$682<0.01%0Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$661<0.01%newTimeline
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 181 shares; 2026Q1: 294 shares; 2026Q2: 45 shares 45$653<0.01%-249Timeline
FRHCFREEDOM HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$652<0.01%-73Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$649<0.01%0Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$635<0.01%newTimeline
NXRTNEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$614<0.01%0Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$605<0.01%newTimeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$576<0.01%+4Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$571<0.01%newTimeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 52 shares; 2026Q1: 78 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$563<0.01%-69Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$553<0.01%0Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$548<0.01%newTimeline
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 46 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$544<0.01%-40Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$540<0.01%newTimeline
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$525<0.01%0Timeline
GEFGREIF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$521<0.01%0Timeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$519<0.01%newTimeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$504<0.01%newTimeline
MDLNMEDLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$473<0.01%newTimeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$470<0.01%0Timeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$443<0.01%newTimeline
PLTKPLAYTIKA HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 927 shares; 2024Q4: 214 shares; 2025Q1: 216 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 344 shares; 2025Q4: 186 shares; 2026Q1: 109 shares; 2026Q2: 111 shares 111$414<0.01%+2Timeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$407<0.01%-19Timeline
FXUFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$395<0.01%0Timeline
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$380<0.01%newTimeline
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32 shares; 2024Q4: 32 shares; 2025Q1: 103 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: 8,137 shares; 2026Q1: 117 shares; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$378<0.01%-85Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$374<0.01%newTimeline
GLIBALIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117 shares; 2025Q4: 87 shares; 2026Q1: 191 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$372<0.01%-174Timeline
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 537 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$364<0.01%+5Timeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 186 shares; 2025Q4: 225 shares; 2026Q1: 225 shares; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$360<0.01%-185Timeline
MATMATTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 136 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$347<0.01%-111Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$346<0.01%newTimeline
STRZSTARZ ENTERTAINMENT CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$346<0.01%0Timeline
GAXOS.AI INC COMGAXOS.AI INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 289 shares; 2026Q2: 289 shares 289$338<0.01%0
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 92 shares; 2026Q1: 207 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$337<0.01%-199Timeline
ANGIANGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 103 shares; 2025Q4: 87 shares; 2026Q1: 87 shares; 2026Q2: 56 shares 56$333<0.01%-31Timeline
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59 shares; 2024Q4: 63 shares; 2025Q1: 103 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63 shares; 2025Q4: 63 shares; 2026Q1: 54 shares; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$323<0.01%-25Timeline
CLDTCHATHAM LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24 shares; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$318<0.01%0Timeline
ARTWARTS WAY MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 120 shares 120$316<0.01%newTimeline
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45 shares; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45 shares; 2025Q4: 45 shares; 2026Q1: 45 shares; 2026Q2: 45 shares 45$315<0.01%0Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56 shares; 2024Q4: 56 shares; 2025Q1: 56 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 183 shares; 2025Q4: 221 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$311<0.01%newTimeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 180 shares 180$304<0.01%newTimeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 367 shares; 2024Q4: 367 shares; 2025Q1: 367 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 344 shares; 2025Q4: 493 shares; 2026Q1: 478 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$278<0.01%-461Timeline
PROSHARES ULTRASHORT MSCI B…PROSHARES ULTRASHORT MSCI BRAZIL …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$278<0.01%-13
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$273<0.01%+6Timeline
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,356 shares; 2024Q4: 612 shares; 2025Q1: 587 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 587 shares; 2025Q4: 546 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$265<0.01%0Timeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 84 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,063 shares; 2025Q4: 675 shares; 2026Q1: 939 shares; 2026Q2: 709 shares 709$257<0.01%-230Timeline
MCHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$255<0.01%newTimeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$238<0.01%newTimeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$235<0.01%newTimeline
DFSUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$233<0.01%0Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$228<0.01%newTimeline
YOUCLEAR SECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$227<0.01%0Timeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$223<0.01%0Timeline
CABOCABLE ONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39 shares; 2024Q4: 39 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$212<0.01%-3Timeline
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$203<0.01%-10Timeline
VCVISTEON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$198<0.01%0Timeline
STEMSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$195<0.01%0Timeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$174<0.01%newTimeline
ADAMADAMAS TRUST INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$169<0.01%0Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$165<0.01%newTimeline
NSPINSPERITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$165<0.01%-16Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$162<0.01%newTimeline
MTWMANITOWOC CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60 shares; 2024Q4: 60 shares; 2025Q1: 60 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$139<0.01%newTimeline
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$107<0.01%0Timeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$97<0.01%0Timeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23 shares; 2025Q1: 23 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$91<0.01%0Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 169 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$82<0.01%0Timeline
ASIXADVANSIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21 shares; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 23 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$80<0.01%0Timeline
HNDLSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$73<0.01%0Timeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47 shares; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$59<0.01%newTimeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 486 shares; 2025Q4: 346 shares; 2026Q1: 170 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$54<0.01%-165Timeline
ILTBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$49<0.01%0Timeline
GMEWSGAMESTOP CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$42<0.01%0Timeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 70 shares; 2026Q2: 70 shares 70$35<0.01%0Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 70 shares; 2026Q2: 70 shares 70$20<0.01%0Timeline
NMTCNEUROONE MED TECHNOLOGIES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$18<0.01%-34Timeline
LODECOMSTOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$17<0.01%0Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 70 shares; 2026Q2: 70 shares 70$17<0.01%0Timeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$12<0.01%0Timeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 924 shares; 2024Q4: 915 shares; 2025Q1: 915 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 391 shares; 2025Q4: 230 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$10<0.01%-8Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,334 shares; 2024Q4: 1,334 shares; 2025Q1: 170 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$8<0.01%0Timeline
TANINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47 shares; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$4<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BED BATH & BEYOND INCBED BATH & BEYOND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$2<0.01%0
PXFINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99 shares; 2024Q4: 89 shares; 2025Q1: 89 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II COMput200$60.6Knew
LENLENNAR CORP Stockcall400$36.2Knew
PHMPULTE GROUP INC Stockcall200$27.4Knew
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP COMcall500$24.3K-200

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP16,071$2.73Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC2,572$581Kshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP3,299$214Kshares
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLC9,292$210Kshares
RENTRENT THE RUNWAY INC35,000$167Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC4,193$147Kshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF2,077$79.8Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP1,679$43.5Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC523$39.5Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC850$38.9Kshares
CWENACLEARWAY ENERGY INC699$27.4Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD200$25.1Kcall
FLINFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR702$23.3Kshares
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC172$22.9Kshares
SAMBOSTON BEER INC78$18Kshares
MBIMBIA INC2,990$17.7Kshares
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS70$15.1Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP150$13.5Kshares
PAMTPAMT CORP1,532$12.9Kshares
TRUTRANSUNION160$11.1Kshares
BKKTBAKKT INC1,485$10.3Kshares
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDS188$9.38Kshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC217$8.73Kshares
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S38$8.69Kshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW172$7.24Kshares
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS103$6.77Kshares
MASIMASIMO CORP37$6.58Kshares
GENCGENCOR INDS INC387$5.8Kshares
EOIEATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY215$4.04Kshares
CRICARTERS INC85$3.04Kshares
UNITI GROUP INCUNITI GROUP INC301$2.82Kshares
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INC48$2.46Kshares
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC125$2.25Kshares
WRNWESTERN COPPER & GOLD CORP851$2.15Kshares
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE29$1.89Kshares
FIVNFIVE9 INC124$1.88Kshares
VREVERIS RESIDENTIAL INC78$1.47Kshares
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INC24$1.4Kshares
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP24$1.4Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD10$1.25Kshares
STLASTELLANTIS N.V156$1.09Kshares
ZDZIFF DAVIS INC25$1.05Kshares
BLBLACKLINE INC27$999shares
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INC15$996shares
LAZLAZARD INC15$637shares
RFLRAFAEL HLDGS INC466$583shares
DDSDILLARDS INC1$572shares
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC7$516shares
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TR180$244shares
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPO9$105shares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC1$64shares
ENBENBRIDGE INC1$54shares
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATION7$44shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001912338-26-000007 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001912338-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-24-000013 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-24-000011 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001912338-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-06-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001912338-24-000008 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-06-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001912338-24-000005 Quarter ended 2023-03-312024-06-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001912338-24-000006 Quarter ended 2023-06-302024-06-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001912338-24-000007 Quarter ended 2023-09-302024-06-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001912338-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001912338-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set