Skip to content

Quantedge Capital Pte Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1561418, Singapore, Singapore

Quantedge Capital Pte Ltd reported $182,808,677 across 51 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 71.93% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001561418-26-000008

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$183M
Holdings
51
Top 10 weight
71.93%
New
14
Sold out
34

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TXGadded+212,600$4.51M
RNRadded+9,300$2.76M
SAMnew+10,400$2.4M
AUnew+20,700$2.02M
BTXadded+300,100$1.98M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ADNTreduced-377,200-$7.62M
WYNNexited-46,919-$5.65M
HLFreduced-328,025-$4.83M
SUPNexited-89,600-$4.45M
BLBDreduced-73,700-$4.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001561418-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $182,808,677, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PVHPVH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,600 shares; 2025Q3: 350,300 shares; 2025Q4: 470,000 shares; 2026Q1: 464,500 shares 464,500$32.4M17.73%-5,500Timeline
HLFHERBALIFE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,400 shares; 2024Q4: 360,200 shares; 2025Q1: 204,500 shares; 2025Q2: 216,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,137,983 shares; 2025Q4: 2,249,683 shares; 2026Q1: 1,921,658 shares 1,921,658$28.3M15.47%-328,025Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 108,300 shares; 2025Q4: 363,400 shares; 2026Q1: 351,800 shares 351,800$19.1M10.44%-11,600Timeline
TXG10X GENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 203,953 shares; 2026Q1: 416,553 shares 416,553$8.84M4.84%+212,600Timeline
ADNTADIENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,060,111 shares; 2025Q4: 768,411 shares; 2026Q1: 391,211 shares 391,211$7.91M4.32%-377,200Timeline
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 412,192 shares; 2024Q4: 205,729 shares; 2025Q1: 74,429 shares; 2025Q2: 12,729 shares; 2025Q3: 155,329 shares; 2025Q4: 887,079 shares; 2026Q1: 1,187,179 shares 1,187,179$7.84M4.29%+300,100Timeline
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,900 shares; 2025Q4: 107,818 shares; 2026Q1: 104,718 shares 104,718$7.68M4.2%-3,100Timeline
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 176,500 shares; 2025Q4: 449,200 shares; 2026Q1: 537,500 shares 537,500$7.46M4.08%+88,300Timeline
GIIIG III APPAREL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,100 shares; 2024Q4: 151,800 shares; 2025Q1: 378,716 shares; 2025Q2: 295,716 shares; 2025Q3: 267,416 shares; 2025Q4: 224,416 shares; 2026Q1: 228,516 shares 228,516$6.33M3.46%+4,100Timeline
YELPYELP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,800 shares; 2024Q4: 107,600 shares; 2025Q1: 400,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,000 shares; 2025Q4: 240,400 shares; 2026Q1: 228,500 shares 228,500$5.65M3.09%-11,900Timeline
STEWSRH TOTAL RETURN FUND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,403 shares; 2024Q4: 193,203 shares; 2025Q1: 197,203 shares; 2025Q2: 200,303 shares; 2025Q3: 220,603 shares; 2025Q4: 231,103 shares; 2026Q1: 255,603 shares 255,603$4.37M2.39%+24,500Timeline
BLBDBLUE BIRD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 133,300 shares; 2025Q4: 142,300 shares; 2026Q1: 68,600 shares 68,600$3.9M2.13%-73,700Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares 11,500$3.42M1.87%+9,300Timeline
INMDINMODE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 171,300 shares; 2025Q1: 342,700 shares; 2025Q2: 274,000 shares; 2025Q3: 276,800 shares; 2025Q4: 252,900 shares; 2026Q1: 204,300 shares 204,300$2.79M1.53%-48,600Timeline
STOKSTOKE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 87,200 shares; 2026Q1: 78,600 shares 78,600$2.56M1.4%-8,600Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,100 shares; 2025Q4: 9,200 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$2.52M1.38%+1,800Timeline
NBXGNEUBERGER NEXT GENERATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,662 shares; 2024Q4: 181,562 shares; 2025Q1: 176,962 shares; 2025Q2: 153,562 shares; 2025Q3: 63,462 shares; 2025Q4: 106,962 shares; 2026Q1: 193,662 shares 193,662$2.49M1.36%+86,700Timeline
SAMBOSTON BEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,400 shares 10,400$2.4M1.31%newTimeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369,494 shares; 2024Q4: 84,694 shares; 2025Q1: 195,494 shares; 2025Q2: 234,594 shares; 2025Q3: 78,294 shares; 2025Q4: 129,894 shares; 2026Q1: 144,094 shares 144,094$2.06M1.13%+14,200Timeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,700 shares 20,700$2.02M1.1%newTimeline
BMEZBLACKROCK HEALTH SCIENCES TEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,365 shares; 2024Q4: 88,854 shares; 2025Q1: 57,554 shares; 2025Q2: 10,054 shares; 2025Q3: 16,454 shares; 2025Q4: 73,454 shares; 2026Q1: 135,854 shares 135,854$1.95M1.07%+62,400Timeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,800 shares; 2025Q4: 14,140 shares; 2026Q1: 6,940 shares 6,940$1.93M1.06%-7,200Timeline
FIGSFIGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,370,400 shares; 2025Q2: 170,200 shares; 2025Q3: 170,200 shares; 2025Q4: 170,200 shares; 2026Q1: 121,400 shares 121,400$1.79M0.98%-48,800Timeline
ASAASA GOLD AND PRECIOUS MTLS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,747 shares; 2024Q4: 18,647 shares; 2025Q1: 11,247 shares; 2025Q2: 7,447 shares; 2025Q3: 5,547 shares; 2025Q4: 4,047 shares; 2026Q1: 27,547 shares 27,547$1.71M0.93%+23,500Timeline
HGLBHIGHLAND GLOBAL ALLOCATION FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,987 shares; 2024Q4: 174,487 shares; 2025Q1: 156,187 shares; 2025Q2: 149,487 shares; 2025Q3: 159,987 shares; 2025Q4: 173,587 shares; 2026Q1: 188,987 shares 188,987$1.52M0.83%+15,400Timeline
COURCOURSERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 188,600 shares; 2025Q3: 217,300 shares; 2025Q4: 566,800 shares; 2026Q1: 256,900 shares 256,900$1.5M0.82%-309,900Timeline
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,700 shares; 2025Q4: 61,300 shares; 2026Q1: 50,500 shares 50,500$1.41M0.77%-10,800Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,280 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$960K0.53%-3,280Timeline
TWNTAIWAN FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,686 shares; 2024Q4: 25,081 shares; 2025Q1: 36,272 shares; 2025Q2: 37,037 shares; 2025Q3: 23,484 shares; 2025Q4: 13,436 shares; 2026Q1: 14,436 shares 14,436$949K0.52%+1,000Timeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,700 shares 24,700$904K0.49%newTimeline
BSTZBLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,849 shares; 2024Q4: 38,917 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,600 shares 40,600$899K0.49%+21,600Timeline
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,700 shares; 2026Q1: 23,100 shares 23,100$770K0.42%-13,600Timeline
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,200 shares 9,200$595K0.33%newTimeline
MXFMEXICO FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,884 shares; 2024Q4: 92,284 shares; 2025Q1: 125,484 shares; 2025Q2: 130,134 shares; 2025Q3: 81,088 shares; 2025Q4: 37,186 shares; 2026Q1: 28,386 shares 28,386$594K0.32%-8,800Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares 2,700$540K0.3%-300Timeline
XSSPXNUVEEN S&P 500 DYNAMIC OVERWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,576 shares 30,576$491K0.27%newTimeline
XGDVXGABELLI DIVID & INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 219,941 shares; 2024Q4: 169,341 shares; 2025Q1: 152,541 shares; 2025Q2: 127,241 shares; 2025Q3: 51,941 shares; 2025Q4: 26,541 shares; 2026Q1: 17,541 shares 17,541$472K0.26%-9,000Timeline
TDFTEMPLETON DRAGON FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,316 shares; 2024Q4: 73,416 shares; 2025Q1: 65,416 shares; 2025Q2: 58,816 shares; 2025Q3: 39,516 shares; 2025Q4: 37,816 shares; 2026Q1: 41,716 shares 41,716$443K0.24%+3,900Timeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,600 shares; 2026Q1: 22,600 shares 22,600$411K0.22%-8,000Timeline
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,800 shares; 2024Q4: 199,600 shares; 2025Q1: 150,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,900 shares 7,900$366K0.2%newTimeline
RMTROYCE MICRO-CAP TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,197 shares; 2024Q4: 56,497 shares; 2025Q1: 49,297 shares; 2025Q2: 88,697 shares; 2025Q3: 63,297 shares; 2025Q4: 53,997 shares; 2026Q1: 29,397 shares 29,397$332K0.18%-24,600Timeline
DPGDUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,600 shares; 2024Q4: 17,700 shares; 2025Q1: 12,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,400 shares 22,400$323K0.18%newTimeline
NMLNEUBERGER ENGY INFRSTR & INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,661 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,161 shares; 2025Q2: 26,261 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,761 shares; 2026Q1: 26,861 shares 26,861$282K0.15%+6,100Timeline
MEGINYLIM CBRE GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,931 shares; 2024Q4: 50,331 shares; 2025Q1: 42,031 shares; 2025Q2: 12,131 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,500 shares 18,500$272K0.15%newTimeline
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,100 shares; 2025Q4: 91,700 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$264K0.14%-78,200Timeline
SPNTSIRIUSPOINT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares 10,500$226K0.12%newTimeline
MSGEMADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares 3,700$218K0.12%newTimeline
TYTRI CONTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,951 shares; 2024Q4: 19,751 shares; 2025Q1: 17,251 shares; 2025Q2: 22,951 shares; 2025Q3: 7,751 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,351 shares 6,351$201K0.11%newTimeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,400 shares 18,400$182K0.1%newTimeline
ARVNARVINAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,600 shares 15,600$165K0.09%newTimeline
JOFJAPAN SMALLER CAPITALIZATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,200 shares; 2024Q4: 88,350 shares; 2025Q1: 80,550 shares; 2025Q2: 36,122 shares; 2025Q3: 15,522 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,022 shares 12,022$131K0.07%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTD46,919$5.65Mshares
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALS89,600$4.45Mshares
UNFIUNITED NAT FOODS INC88,000$2.96Mshares
NOVNOV INC173,200$2.71Mshares
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC47,400$1.66Mshares
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INC4,680$1.49Mshares
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC18,500$1.46Mshares
DDSDILLARDS INC1,620$982Kshares
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTD48,500$958Kshares
APAAPA CORPORATION38,200$934Kshares
MMACYS INC40,200$886Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC2,800$793Kshares
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A12,000$665Kshares
MKSIMKS INC.4,000$639Kshares
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INC5,600$599Kshares
MATXMATSON INC4,800$593Kshares
LYFTLYFT INC30,600$593Kshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP3,700$500Kshares
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC12,800$495Kshares
LIVNLIVANOVA PLC7,900$486Kshares
RVTROYCE SMALL CAP TRUST INC29,900$481Kshares
ONTONTERRIS INC16,400$407Kshares
KROSKEROS THERAPEUTICS INC19,292$393Kshares
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC1,900$386Kshares
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORP5,700$382Kshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC2,000$312Kshares
DIAXNUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWR18,800$287Kshares
KNSAKINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTL6,545$270Kshares
DCHDAUCH CORP40,200$258Kshares
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC6,600$252Kshares
BCBRUNSWICK CORP2,900$215Kshares
XCAFXMORGAN STANLEY CHINA A SH FD12,070$210Kshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM13,900$204Kshares
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INC11,900$173Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001561418-26-000008 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set