Skip to content

PVG ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 820434, GOLDEN, CO

PVG ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP reported holdings worth $47,053,573 (the sum of its rows) across 91 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-30. The total stated on the cover page is $3,205,077. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.52% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000820434-26-000001

The cover page states a total of $3,205,077, 93% less than the sum of the rows, $47,053,573. This page uses the sum of the rows.

Period
2025-12-31
Value, sum of rows
$47.1M
Stated on the cover page
$3.21M
Holdings
91
Top 10 weight
39.52%
New
48
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BILnew+64,049$5.85M
JEPQadded+46,964$2.73M
PIMadded+444,177$1.48M
QQQnew+1,432$880K
VCITnew+9,252$775K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BDJexited-79,426-$724K
PSQexited-21,568-$669K
DERMreduced-81,272-$627K
KMBexited-4,370-$543K
SHexited-14,257-$527K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000820434-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $47,053,573, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,725 shares; 2024Q4: 5,982 shares; 2025Q1: 34,618 shares; 2025Q2: 56,360 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,049 shares 64,049$5.85M12.44%newTimeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,508 shares; 2025Q4: 51,472 shares 51,472$2.99M6.36%+46,964Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,514 shares; 2024Q4: 2,226 shares; 2025Q1: 2,224 shares; 2025Q2: 2,219 shares; 2025Q3: 2,201 shares; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares 2,700$1.69M3.6%+499Timeline
PIMFRANKLIN MASTER INTER INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,087 shares; 2025Q1: 47,072 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,582 shares; 2025Q4: 482,759 shares 482,759$1.61M3.43%+444,177Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,207 shares; 2025Q1: 5,024 shares; 2025Q2: 5,817 shares; 2025Q3: 5,637 shares; 2025Q4: 7,869 shares 7,869$1.47M3.12%+2,232Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,386 shares; 2025Q1: 4,164 shares; 2025Q2: 4,296 shares; 2025Q3: 3,911 shares; 2025Q4: 5,445 shares 5,445$1.26M2.67%+1,534Timeline
SPYINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,163 shares; 2025Q3: 10,953 shares; 2025Q4: 20,004 shares 20,004$1.05M2.23%+9,051Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,286 shares; 2025Q1: 1,312 shares; 2025Q2: 1,636 shares; 2025Q3: 1,309 shares; 2025Q4: 1,851 shares 1,851$895K1.9%+542Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,871 shares; 2024Q4: 1,688 shares; 2025Q1: 1,622 shares; 2025Q2: 1,621 shares; 2025Q3: 1,587 shares; 2025Q4: 1,305 shares 1,305$894K1.9%-282Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,430 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,432 shares 1,432$880K1.87%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,685 shares; 2025Q1: 2,506 shares; 2025Q2: 1,933 shares; 2025Q3: 1,933 shares; 2025Q4: 3,107 shares 3,107$845K1.8%+1,174Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,184 shares; 2024Q4: 2,027 shares; 2025Q1: 2,799 shares; 2025Q2: 1,525 shares; 2025Q3: 1,895 shares; 2025Q4: 2,675 shares 2,675$839K1.78%+780Timeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,397 shares; 2024Q4: 22,287 shares; 2025Q1: 13,248 shares; 2025Q2: 12,383 shares; 2025Q3: 9,613 shares; 2025Q4: 9,673 shares 9,673$828K1.76%+60Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,330 shares; 2025Q1: 1,310 shares; 2025Q2: 2,874 shares; 2025Q3: 2,272 shares; 2025Q4: 2,280 shares 2,280$789K1.68%+8Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,252 shares 9,252$775K1.65%newTimeline
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,005 shares; 2024Q4: 78,490 shares; 2025Q1: 82,608 shares; 2025Q2: 111,445 shares; 2025Q3: 133,148 shares; 2025Q4: 216,295 shares 216,295$770K1.64%+83,147Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,328 shares; 2025Q4: 4,074 shares 4,074$724K1.54%+2,746Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,042 shares; 2025Q2: 1,155 shares; 2025Q3: 1,155 shares; 2025Q4: 2,171 shares 2,171$669K1.42%+1,016Timeline
RWAYRUNWAY GROWTH FINANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,550 shares; 2025Q2: 27,255 shares; 2025Q3: 26,903 shares; 2025Q4: 69,289 shares 69,289$619K1.31%+42,386Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,580 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,580 shares; 2025Q3: 4,704 shares; 2025Q4: 11,065 shares 11,065$609K1.29%+6,361Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,160 shares; 2025Q2: 6,859 shares; 2025Q3: 10,293 shares; 2025Q4: 10,538 shares 10,538$603K1.28%+245Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,760 shares; 2025Q4: 2,685 shares 2,685$583K1.24%-75Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 809 shares 809$545K1.16%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,400 shares; 2025Q2: 6,400 shares; 2025Q3: 6,400 shares; 2025Q4: 6,050 shares 6,050$530K1.13%-350Timeline
CHMICHERRY HILL MTG INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,510 shares; 2025Q3: 55,180 shares; 2025Q4: 201,260 shares 201,260$513K1.09%+146,080Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 370 shares; 2025Q4: 466 shares 466$501K1.06%+96Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 760 shares 760$497K1.06%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,391 shares; 2025Q1: 2,291 shares; 2025Q2: 2,291 shares; 2025Q3: 2,291 shares; 2025Q4: 2,158 shares 2,158$493K1.05%-133Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,307 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,302 shares 2,302$493K1.05%newTimeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,233 shares 9,233$478K1.02%newTimeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,330 shares 2,330$478K1.02%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,986 shares 3,986$465K0.99%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,620 shares; 2025Q4: 5,358 shares 5,358$455K0.97%+1,738Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,082 shares; 2025Q1: 1,961 shares; 2025Q2: 3,079 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,005 shares 3,005$431K0.92%newTimeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,053 shares; 2025Q2: 11,258 shares; 2025Q3: 13,364 shares; 2025Q4: 11,699 shares 11,699$412K0.87%-1,665Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,632 shares; 2024Q4: 2,571 shares; 2025Q1: 1,231 shares; 2025Q2: 2,332 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,646 shares 1,646$405K0.86%newTimeline
DERMJOURNEY MED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,545 shares; 2024Q4: 168,105 shares; 2025Q1: 174,379 shares; 2025Q2: 149,764 shares; 2025Q3: 132,904 shares; 2025Q4: 51,632 shares 51,632$398K0.85%-81,272Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,961 shares 14,961$381K0.81%newTimeline
MDWDMEDIWOUND LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,090 shares; 2025Q4: 20,480 shares 20,480$378K0.8%+390Timeline
FTHYFIRST TR HIGH YIELD OPPRT 20Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,770 shares; 2025Q1: 27,515 shares; 2025Q2: 27,515 shares; 2025Q3: 27,515 shares; 2025Q4: 26,591 shares 26,591$374K0.8%-924Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,140 shares 1,140$373K0.79%newTimeline
DXDYNEX CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,880 shares; 2024Q4: 39,496 shares; 2025Q1: 28,500 shares; 2025Q2: 27,451 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,402 shares 26,402$370K0.79%newTimeline
VTHRVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,229 shares 1,229$369K0.78%newTimeline
ARISARIS MINING CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,005 shares 22,005$357K0.76%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,980 shares 1,980$344K0.73%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,053 shares 1,053$332K0.7%newTimeline
CALCCALCIMEDICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,115 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,385 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,830 shares 45,830$302K0.64%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,596 shares 3,596$294K0.62%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 786 shares; 2025Q2: 786 shares; 2025Q3: 786 shares; 2025Q4: 786 shares 786$291K0.62%0Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,793 shares 1,793$286K0.61%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 930 shares 930$283K0.6%newTimeline
FOFAFAMILY OFFICE OF AMERICA, INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,284 shares; 2024Q4: 22,284 shares; 2025Q1: 22,284 shares; 2025Q2: 1,022,284 shares; 2025Q3: 1,022,284 shares; 2025Q4: 1,022,284 shares 1,022,284$283K0.6%0Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 576 shares 576$277K0.59%newTimeline
FTSLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,170 shares; 2025Q1: 5,402 shares; 2025Q2: 5,170 shares; 2025Q3: 6,030 shares; 2025Q4: 6,030 shares 6,030$277K0.59%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 694 shares 694$275K0.59%newTimeline
IYRINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,545 shares 5,545$269K0.57%newTimeline
APEIAMERICAN PUB ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,128 shares 7,128$269K0.57%newTimeline
IBDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,611 shares; 2025Q2: 8,951 shares; 2025Q3: 9,171 shares; 2025Q4: 11,071 shares 11,071$268K0.57%+1,900Timeline
BIBLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,931 shares 5,931$268K0.57%newTimeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,006 shares 6,006$268K0.57%newTimeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,009 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,839 shares; 2025Q4: 10,419 shares 10,419$267K0.57%-11,420Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,394 shares 2,394$260K0.55%newTimeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,960 shares 25,960$255K0.54%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,089 shares; 2025Q1: 3,089 shares; 2025Q2: 3,089 shares; 2025Q3: 1,899 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares 2,100$253K0.54%+201Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 780 shares; 2025Q3: 780 shares; 2025Q4: 780 shares 780$251K0.53%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 260 shares; 2025Q4: 280 shares 280$246K0.52%+20Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,322 shares 1,322$244K0.52%newTimeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,597 shares 12,597$243K0.52%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,352 shares 2,352$235K0.5%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 963 shares 963$233K0.5%newTimeline
IBEXIBEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,993 shares 5,993$229K0.49%newTimeline
EROERO COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,944 shares 7,944$225K0.48%newTimeline
KALUKAISER ALUMINIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,939 shares 1,939$223K0.47%newTimeline
PLMRPALOMAR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,620 shares 1,620$218K0.46%newTimeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,508 shares; 2025Q4: 5,508 shares 5,508$218K0.46%0Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,548 shares 3,548$216K0.46%newTimeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,551 shares; 2024Q4: 25,860 shares; 2025Q1: 20,967 shares; 2025Q2: 23,852 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,036 shares 20,036$215K0.46%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,341 shares 2,341$214K0.46%newTimeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,343 shares 5,343$206K0.44%newTimeline
CENXCENTURY ALUM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,244 shares 5,244$205K0.44%newTimeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,200 shares; 2025Q3: 19,224 shares; 2025Q4: 12,324 shares 12,324$153K0.32%-6,900Timeline
FBIOFORTRESS BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 373,790 shares; 2024Q4: 386,295 shares; 2025Q1: 472,221 shares; 2025Q2: 321,961 shares; 2025Q3: 73,141 shares; 2025Q4: 38,788 shares 38,788$142K0.3%-34,353Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,662 shares 11,662$122K0.26%newTimeline
CRDLCARDIOL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 487,295 shares; 2025Q1: 437,362 shares; 2025Q2: 283,472 shares; 2025Q3: 142,097 shares; 2025Q4: 97,165 shares 97,165$92.7K0.2%-44,932Timeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,986 shares 15,986$89.8K0.19%newTimeline
MGFABERDEEN GOVT MARKETS INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,220 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,014 shares 27,014$81.7K0.17%newTimeline
ABEOABEONA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,570 shares 12,570$66.2K0.14%newTimeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,390 shares; 2025Q4: 20,960 shares 20,960$57.2K0.12%+570Timeline
BCABBIOATLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,000 shares; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 67,000 shares; 2025Q4: 69,000 shares 69,000$39.2K0.08%+2,000Timeline
VERUVERU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 158,810 shares; 2025Q4: 12,200 shares 12,200$26.1K0.06%-146,610Timeline
INKWGREENE CONCEPTS INC COM PAR $0Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$75<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DI79,426$724Kshares
PSQPROSHARES TR21,568$669Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP4,370$543Kshares
SHPROSHARES TR14,257$527Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC730$524Kshares
AMZUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST13,757$478Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC17,611$401Kshares
XARSPDR SERIES TRUST1,484$349Kshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC1,055$332Kshares
WENWENDYS CO33,725$309Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP8,117$272Kshares
SOXXISHARES TR988$268Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC952$226Kshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC730$223Kshares
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INC3,766$217Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC433$212Kshares
MTZMASTEC INC996$212Kshares
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDS1,233$210Kshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC1,432$209Kshares
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC355$208Kshares
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC2,486$208Kshares
IESCIES HOLDINGS INC521$207Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC8,062$205Kshares
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INC12,562$90.6Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000820434-26-000001 base2026-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set