Skip to content

PVG ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 820434, GOLDEN, CO

PVG ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP reported $27,172,547 across 67 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-12-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000820434-25-000008

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$27.2M
Holdings
67
Top 10 weight
34.12%
New
31
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BDJnew+79,426$724K
PSQnew+21,568$669K
VERUnew+158,810$603K
KMBnew+4,370$543K
SHnew+14,257$527K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BILexited-56,360-$5.17M
Veru Incexited-1,647,365-$958K
FBIOreduced-248,820-$919K
RSPexited-3,513-$638K
ARKKexited-7,323-$515K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000820434-25-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $27,172,547, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,514 shares; 2024Q4: 2,226 shares; 2025Q1: 2,224 shares; 2025Q2: 2,219 shares; 2025Q3: 2,201 shares 2,201$1.35M4.96%-18Timeline
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,005 shares; 2024Q4: 78,490 shares; 2025Q1: 82,608 shares; 2025Q2: 111,445 shares; 2025Q3: 133,148 shares 133,148$1.19M4.36%+21,703Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,871 shares; 2024Q4: 1,688 shares; 2025Q1: 1,622 shares; 2025Q2: 1,621 shares; 2025Q3: 1,587 shares 1,587$1.06M3.91%-34Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,207 shares; 2025Q1: 5,024 shares; 2025Q2: 5,817 shares; 2025Q3: 5,637 shares 5,637$1.05M3.87%-180Timeline
DERMJOURNEY MED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,545 shares; 2024Q4: 168,105 shares; 2025Q1: 174,379 shares; 2025Q2: 149,764 shares; 2025Q3: 132,904 shares 132,904$946K3.48%-16,860Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,386 shares; 2025Q1: 4,164 shares; 2025Q2: 4,296 shares; 2025Q3: 3,911 shares 3,911$859K3.16%-385Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,330 shares; 2025Q1: 1,310 shares; 2025Q2: 2,874 shares; 2025Q3: 2,272 shares 2,272$750K2.76%-602Timeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,426 shares 79,426$724K2.66%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,286 shares; 2025Q1: 1,312 shares; 2025Q2: 1,636 shares; 2025Q3: 1,309 shares 1,309$678K2.5%-327Timeline
PSQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,568 shares 21,568$669K2.46%newTimeline
VERUVERU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 158,810 shares 158,810$603K2.22%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,760 shares 2,760$596K2.19%+1,010Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,160 shares; 2025Q2: 6,859 shares; 2025Q3: 10,293 shares 10,293$588K2.16%+3,434Timeline
SPYINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,163 shares; 2025Q3: 10,953 shares 10,953$573K2.11%-2,210Timeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,397 shares; 2024Q4: 22,287 shares; 2025Q1: 13,248 shares; 2025Q2: 12,383 shares; 2025Q3: 9,613 shares 9,613$568K2.09%-2,770Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,370 shares 4,370$543K2%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,391 shares; 2025Q1: 2,291 shares; 2025Q2: 2,291 shares; 2025Q3: 2,291 shares 2,291$530K1.95%0Timeline
SHPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,859 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,257 shares 14,257$527K1.94%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,400 shares; 2025Q2: 6,400 shares; 2025Q3: 6,400 shares 6,400$525K1.93%0Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 650 shares; 2025Q1: 610 shares; 2025Q2: 610 shares; 2025Q3: 730 shares 730$524K1.93%+120Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,685 shares; 2025Q1: 2,506 shares; 2025Q2: 1,933 shares; 2025Q3: 1,933 shares 1,933$492K1.81%0Timeline
AMZUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,757 shares 13,757$478K1.76%newTimeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,009 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,839 shares 21,839$467K1.72%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,184 shares; 2024Q4: 2,027 shares; 2025Q1: 2,799 shares; 2025Q2: 1,525 shares; 2025Q3: 1,895 shares 1,895$462K1.7%+370Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,307 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,611 shares 17,611$401K1.48%newTimeline
FTHYFIRST TR HIGH YIELD OPPRT 20Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,770 shares; 2025Q1: 27,515 shares; 2025Q2: 27,515 shares; 2025Q3: 27,515 shares 27,515$399K1.47%0Timeline
MDWDMEDIWOUND LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,090 shares 20,090$362K1.33%newTimeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,053 shares; 2025Q2: 11,258 shares; 2025Q3: 13,364 shares 13,364$351K1.29%+2,106Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,484 shares 1,484$349K1.28%newTimeline
FOFAFAMILY OFFICE OF AMERICA, INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,284 shares; 2024Q4: 22,284 shares; 2025Q1: 22,284 shares; 2025Q2: 1,022,284 shares; 2025Q3: 1,022,284 shares 1,022,284$348K1.28%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,042 shares; 2025Q2: 1,155 shares; 2025Q3: 1,155 shares 1,155$347K1.28%0Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,055 shares 1,055$332K1.22%newTimeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,725 shares 33,725$309K1.14%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,620 shares 3,620$304K1.12%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 370 shares 370$282K1.04%newTimeline
FTSLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,170 shares; 2025Q1: 5,402 shares; 2025Q2: 5,170 shares; 2025Q3: 6,030 shares 6,030$276K1.02%+860Timeline
RWAYRUNWAY GROWTH FINANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,550 shares; 2025Q2: 27,255 shares; 2025Q3: 26,903 shares 26,903$273K1.01%-352Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,333 shares; 2025Q3: 8,117 shares 8,117$272K1%-2,216Timeline
FBIOFORTRESS BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 373,790 shares; 2024Q4: 386,295 shares; 2025Q1: 472,221 shares; 2025Q2: 321,961 shares; 2025Q3: 73,141 shares 73,141$270K0.99%-248,820Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 988 shares 988$268K0.99%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 786 shares; 2025Q2: 786 shares; 2025Q3: 786 shares 786$261K0.96%0Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,508 shares 4,508$259K0.95%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 780 shares; 2025Q3: 780 shares 780$246K0.91%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,580 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,580 shares; 2025Q3: 4,704 shares 4,704$243K0.89%+124Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,328 shares 1,328$242K0.89%newTimeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,200 shares; 2025Q3: 19,224 shares 19,224$238K0.88%+24Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 952 shares 952$226K0.83%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 730 shares 730$223K0.82%newTimeline
IBDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,611 shares; 2025Q2: 8,951 shares; 2025Q3: 9,171 shares 9,171$221K0.82%+220Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,766 shares 3,766$217K0.8%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,089 shares; 2025Q1: 3,089 shares; 2025Q2: 3,089 shares; 2025Q3: 1,899 shares 1,899$214K0.79%-1,190Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,508 shares 5,508$212K0.78%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 468 shares; 2025Q3: 433 shares 433$212K0.78%-35Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 996 shares 996$212K0.78%newTimeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,233 shares 1,233$210K0.77%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,432 shares 1,432$209K0.77%newTimeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 355 shares 355$208K0.77%newTimeline
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,486 shares 2,486$208K0.76%newTimeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 521 shares 521$207K0.76%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 260 shares 260$207K0.76%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,379 shares; 2025Q1: 11,634 shares; 2025Q2: 8,264 shares; 2025Q3: 8,062 shares 8,062$205K0.76%-202Timeline
CRDLCARDIOL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 487,295 shares; 2025Q1: 437,362 shares; 2025Q2: 283,472 shares; 2025Q3: 142,097 shares 142,097$152K0.56%-141,375Timeline
PIMFRANKLIN MASTER INTER INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,087 shares; 2025Q1: 47,072 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,582 shares 38,582$133K0.49%newTimeline
CHMICHERRY HILL MTG INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,510 shares; 2025Q3: 55,180 shares 55,180$132K0.49%+5,670Timeline
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,562 shares 12,562$90.6K0.33%newTimeline
BCABBIOATLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,000 shares; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 67,000 shares 67,000$46.1K0.17%+2,000Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,390 shares 20,390$44.2K0.16%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST56,360$5.17Mshares
Veru IncVeru Inc1,647,365$958Kshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3,513$638Kshares
ARKKARK ETF TR7,323$515Kshares
IWMISHARES TR2,332$503Kshares
ARKQARK ETF TR5,612$500Kshares
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD1,822$491Kshares
IHAKISHARES TR7,804$415Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC3,079$407Kshares
QQQINEOS ETF TRUST6,581$342Kshares
DXDYNEX CAP INC27,451$335Kshares
ARKXARK ETF TR13,452$325Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC1,030$321Kshares
MSC Income Fund Inc. (mscf)MSC Income Fund Inc. (mscf)14,788$243Kshares
IWMINEOS ETF TRUST5,027$228Kshares
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP23,852$219Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO1,259$209Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP927$203Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC195$200Kshares
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS IN12,546$121Kshares
MGFABERDEEN GOVT MARKETS INCOME30,220$94.3Kshares
INKWGREENE CONCEPTS INC COM PAR $0250,000$175shares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000820434-25-000008 base2025-12-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set