Skip to content

Providence First Trust Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1713735, SCOTTSDALE, AZ

Providence First Trust Co reported $284,404,419 across 179 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.47% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001713735-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$284M
Holdings
179
Top 10 weight
40.47%
New
27
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKGInew+26,577$1.18M
KLACnew+689$1.01M
DVYadded+6,522$987K
INTCnew+19,439$858K
BNYnew+5,711$677K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLKreduced-11,380-$1.51M
OEFreduced-4,568-$1.45M
FXIexited-30,199-$1.16M
XLFreduced-17,809-$879K
ABBVexited-3,097-$708K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001713735-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $284,404,423, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,957 shares; 2024Q4: 149,703 shares; 2025Q1: 146,596 shares; 2025Q2: 146,387 shares; 2025Q3: 153,017 shares; 2025Q4: 191,520 shares; 2026Q1: 187,631 shares 187,631$18.9M6.63%-3,889Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,989 shares; 2024Q4: 160,978 shares; 2025Q1: 153,183 shares; 2025Q2: 151,188 shares; 2025Q3: 145,536 shares; 2025Q4: 158,533 shares; 2026Q1: 154,551 shares 154,551$15.3M5.39%-3,982Timeline
FLRNSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 398,288 shares; 2024Q4: 515,318 shares; 2025Q1: 502,747 shares; 2025Q2: 496,907 shares; 2025Q3: 505,432 shares; 2025Q4: 503,136 shares; 2026Q1: 493,801 shares 493,801$15.2M5.34%-9,335Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,370 shares; 2024Q4: 129,725 shares; 2025Q1: 124,844 shares; 2025Q2: 125,355 shares; 2025Q3: 125,339 shares; 2025Q4: 136,127 shares; 2026Q1: 134,227 shares 134,227$14.6M5.14%-1,900Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,902 shares; 2024Q4: 121,900 shares; 2025Q1: 120,968 shares; 2025Q2: 131,582 shares; 2025Q3: 138,103 shares; 2025Q4: 144,509 shares; 2026Q1: 141,069 shares 141,069$11.2M3.93%-3,440Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 164,820 shares; 2025Q1: 162,252 shares; 2025Q2: 162,107 shares; 2025Q3: 162,702 shares; 2025Q4: 170,853 shares; 2026Q1: 181,606 shares 181,606$10.8M3.8%+10,753Timeline
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,307 shares; 2024Q4: 150,120 shares; 2025Q1: 147,000 shares; 2025Q2: 146,640 shares; 2025Q3: 147,291 shares; 2025Q4: 140,821 shares; 2026Q1: 137,746 shares 137,746$10.3M3.62%-3,075Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,204 shares; 2024Q4: 36,687 shares; 2025Q1: 36,380 shares; 2025Q2: 36,251 shares; 2025Q3: 37,223 shares; 2025Q4: 60,212 shares; 2026Q1: 48,832 shares 48,832$6.49M2.28%-11,380Timeline
ISTBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,365 shares; 2024Q4: 131,365 shares; 2025Q1: 128,588 shares; 2025Q2: 130,588 shares; 2025Q3: 130,588 shares; 2025Q4: 130,588 shares; 2026Q1: 130,588 shares 130,588$6.33M2.23%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,622 shares; 2024Q4: 55,187 shares; 2025Q1: 54,525 shares; 2025Q2: 56,395 shares; 2025Q3: 56,305 shares; 2025Q4: 61,338 shares; 2026Q1: 61,111 shares 61,111$5.94M2.09%-227Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,509 shares; 2024Q4: 11,125 shares; 2025Q1: 11,486 shares; 2025Q2: 11,487 shares; 2025Q3: 11,604 shares; 2025Q4: 9,854 shares; 2026Q1: 8,871 shares 8,871$5.77M2.03%-983Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,629 shares; 2024Q4: 28,023 shares; 2025Q1: 14,587 shares; 2025Q2: 20,153 shares; 2025Q3: 15,458 shares; 2025Q4: 15,526 shares; 2026Q1: 15,592 shares 15,592$5M1.76%+66Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,515 shares; 2024Q4: 86,121 shares; 2025Q1: 86,782 shares; 2025Q2: 87,540 shares; 2025Q3: 88,611 shares; 2025Q4: 55,760 shares; 2026Q1: 64,383 shares 64,383$4.84M1.7%+8,623Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,936 shares; 2024Q4: 119,489 shares; 2025Q1: 51,959 shares; 2025Q2: 57,176 shares; 2025Q3: 59,541 shares; 2025Q4: 62,253 shares; 2026Q1: 62,413 shares 62,413$4.6M1.62%+160Timeline
IEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,299 shares; 2024Q4: 55,031 shares; 2025Q1: 53,290 shares; 2025Q2: 52,535 shares; 2025Q3: 52,535 shares; 2025Q4: 46,512 shares; 2026Q1: 49,510 shares 49,510$3.36M1.18%+2,998Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,773 shares; 2024Q4: 61,873 shares; 2025Q1: 61,873 shares; 2025Q2: 72,095 shares; 2025Q3: 75,736 shares; 2025Q4: 124,769 shares; 2026Q1: 105,958 shares 105,958$3.28M1.15%-18,811Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,924 shares; 2024Q4: 15,887 shares; 2025Q1: 15,887 shares; 2025Q2: 21,175 shares; 2025Q3: 16,806 shares; 2025Q4: 11,338 shares; 2026Q1: 11,024 shares 11,024$3.16M1.11%-314Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,774 shares; 2024Q4: 39,083 shares; 2025Q1: 39,283 shares; 2025Q2: 45,758 shares; 2025Q3: 38,868 shares; 2025Q4: 20,021 shares; 2026Q1: 17,356 shares 17,356$3.03M1.06%-2,665Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,345 shares; 2024Q4: 20,586 shares; 2025Q1: 19,342 shares; 2025Q2: 19,254 shares; 2025Q3: 19,260 shares; 2025Q4: 13,442 shares; 2026Q1: 19,964 shares 19,964$3.02M1.06%+6,522Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,073 shares; 2024Q4: 19,353 shares; 2025Q1: 18,826 shares; 2025Q2: 18,826 shares; 2025Q3: 18,747 shares; 2025Q4: 13,681 shares; 2026Q1: 14,045 shares 14,045$2.69M0.95%+364Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,831 shares; 2024Q4: 1,483 shares; 2025Q1: 1,431 shares; 2025Q2: 1,566 shares; 2025Q3: 1,617 shares; 2025Q4: 4,887 shares; 2026Q1: 4,236 shares 4,236$2.61M0.92%-651Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,671 shares; 2024Q4: 35,971 shares; 2025Q1: 37,847 shares; 2025Q2: 37,827 shares; 2025Q3: 40,087 shares; 2025Q4: 53,253 shares; 2026Q1: 48,509 shares 48,509$2.55M0.9%-4,744Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,160 shares; 2024Q4: 12,017 shares; 2025Q1: 13,548 shares; 2025Q2: 13,742 shares; 2025Q3: 14,148 shares; 2025Q4: 28,053 shares; 2026Q1: 22,486 shares 22,486$2.49M0.88%-5,567Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,781 shares; 2024Q4: 6,781 shares; 2025Q1: 6,781 shares; 2025Q2: 6,501 shares; 2025Q3: 5,664 shares; 2025Q4: 5,168 shares; 2026Q1: 5,751 shares 5,751$2.2M0.78%+583Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 225 shares; 2025Q1: 20,594 shares; 2025Q2: 20,798 shares; 2025Q3: 22,568 shares; 2025Q4: 15,951 shares; 2026Q1: 17,670 shares 17,670$2.2M0.77%+1,719Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,700 shares; 2026Q1: 38,434 shares 38,434$2.18M0.77%+2,734Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,833 shares; 2024Q4: 5,644 shares; 2025Q1: 6,078 shares; 2025Q2: 13,830 shares; 2025Q3: 6,703 shares; 2025Q4: 8,506 shares; 2026Q1: 8,581 shares 8,581$2.18M0.77%+75Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,786 shares; 2024Q4: 38,036 shares; 2025Q1: 39,057 shares; 2025Q2: 39,057 shares; 2025Q3: 39,189 shares; 2025Q4: 56,499 shares; 2026Q1: 45,683 shares 45,683$2.1M0.74%-10,816Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,236 shares; 2024Q4: 9,216 shares; 2025Q1: 9,216 shares; 2025Q2: 9,216 shares; 2025Q3: 10,412 shares; 2025Q4: 13,790 shares; 2026Q1: 12,761 shares 12,761$2.06M0.73%-1,029Timeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,358 shares; 2024Q4: 76,234 shares; 2025Q1: 76,234 shares; 2025Q2: 77,029 shares; 2025Q3: 87,533 shares; 2025Q4: 206,438 shares; 2026Q1: 183,239 shares 183,239$1.89M0.66%-23,199Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,861 shares; 2024Q4: 20,461 shares; 2025Q1: 20,531 shares; 2025Q2: 20,436 shares; 2025Q3: 20,285 shares; 2025Q4: 16,437 shares; 2026Q1: 12,503 shares 12,503$1.83M0.64%-3,934Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,054 shares; 2024Q4: 9,787 shares; 2025Q1: 9,387 shares; 2025Q2: 12,588 shares; 2025Q3: 12,577 shares; 2025Q4: 5,413 shares; 2026Q1: 4,871 shares 4,871$1.8M0.63%-542Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,400 shares; 2024Q4: 3,750 shares; 2025Q1: 4,138 shares; 2025Q2: 3,648 shares; 2025Q3: 3,931 shares; 2025Q4: 20,637 shares; 2026Q1: 16,158 shares 16,158$1.76M0.62%-4,479Timeline
XSMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,592 shares; 2024Q4: 14,664 shares; 2025Q1: 14,211 shares; 2025Q2: 19,288 shares; 2025Q3: 21,482 shares; 2025Q4: 26,402 shares; 2026Q1: 22,205 shares 22,205$1.69M0.59%-4,197Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,032 shares; 2024Q4: 9,961 shares; 2025Q1: 9,984 shares; 2025Q2: 12,881 shares; 2025Q3: 11,337 shares; 2025Q4: 6,977 shares; 2026Q1: 5,462 shares 5,462$1.61M0.56%-1,515Timeline
ILFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,193 shares; 2026Q1: 45,051 shares 45,051$1.6M0.56%+3,858Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,874 shares; 2024Q4: 1,875 shares; 2025Q1: 1,876 shares; 2025Q2: 1,877 shares; 2025Q3: 1,878 shares; 2025Q4: 4,360 shares; 2026Q1: 3,650 shares 3,650$1.56M0.55%-710Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,734 shares; 2025Q1: 1,734 shares; 2025Q2: 2,057 shares; 2025Q3: 1,307 shares; 2025Q4: 7,575 shares; 2026Q1: 7,130 shares 7,130$1.52M0.54%-445Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,944 shares; 2026Q1: 3,358 shares 3,358$1.44M0.51%+414Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,080 shares; 2026Q1: 20,860 shares 20,860$1.42M0.5%+2,780Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,862 shares; 2024Q4: 1,990 shares; 2025Q1: 2,090 shares; 2025Q2: 8,253 shares; 2025Q3: 6,060 shares; 2025Q4: 6,909 shares; 2026Q1: 6,800 shares 6,800$1.42M0.5%-109Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,083 shares; 2025Q1: 17,083 shares; 2025Q2: 17,220 shares; 2025Q3: 16,887 shares; 2025Q4: 6,815 shares; 2026Q1: 7,300 shares 7,300$1.41M0.5%+485Timeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,161 shares; 2026Q1: 25,511 shares 25,511$1.4M0.49%+2,350Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 390 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 569 shares; 2025Q4: 1,872 shares; 2026Q1: 1,944 shares 1,944$1.38M0.48%+72Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,942 shares; 2024Q4: 46,701 shares; 2025Q1: 46,601 shares; 2025Q2: 46,835 shares; 2025Q3: 45,974 shares; 2025Q4: 13,356 shares; 2026Q1: 16,610 shares 16,610$1.36M0.48%+3,254Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,211 shares; 2024Q4: 38,961 shares; 2025Q1: 35,561 shares; 2025Q2: 47,148 shares; 2025Q3: 34,988 shares; 2025Q4: 51,535 shares; 2026Q1: 44,179 shares 44,179$1.34M0.47%-7,356Timeline
EWUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,951 shares; 2026Q1: 28,719 shares 28,719$1.31M0.46%+2,768Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,469 shares; 2026Q1: 4,791 shares 4,791$1.3M0.46%-678Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,507 shares; 2026Q1: 5,903 shares 5,903$1.26M0.44%+396Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,446 shares; 2024Q4: 13,430 shares; 2025Q1: 13,262 shares; 2025Q2: 13,271 shares; 2025Q3: 14,454 shares; 2025Q4: 23,758 shares; 2026Q1: 20,409 shares 20,409$1.25M0.44%-3,349Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,569 shares; 2024Q4: 3,412 shares; 2025Q1: 8,894 shares; 2025Q2: 9,287 shares; 2025Q3: 9,484 shares; 2025Q4: 42,983 shares; 2026Q1: 25,174 shares 25,174$1.24M0.44%-17,809Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 110 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,702 shares; 2026Q1: 5,027 shares 5,027$1.23M0.43%-675Timeline
BKGIBNY MELLON ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,577 shares 26,577$1.18M0.42%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,711 shares; 2024Q4: 2,802 shares; 2025Q1: 2,821 shares; 2025Q2: 2,845 shares; 2025Q3: 2,935 shares; 2025Q4: 1,626 shares; 2026Q1: 1,371 shares 1,371$1.16M0.41%-255Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,451 shares; 2024Q4: 7,544 shares; 2025Q1: 7,544 shares; 2025Q2: 7,585 shares; 2025Q3: 7,544 shares; 2025Q4: 6,107 shares; 2026Q1: 6,833 shares 6,833$1.16M0.41%+726Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,306 shares; 2026Q1: 1,297 shares 1,297$1.13M0.4%-9Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,374 shares; 2026Q1: 3,306 shares 3,306$1.13M0.4%-68Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,357 shares; 2024Q4: 2,211 shares; 2025Q1: 2,211 shares; 2025Q2: 2,214 shares; 2025Q3: 2,151 shares; 2025Q4: 1,315 shares; 2026Q1: 1,222 shares 1,222$1.12M0.4%-93Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,831 shares; 2025Q1: 10,502 shares; 2025Q2: 10,199 shares; 2025Q3: 10,103 shares; 2025Q4: 4,450 shares; 2026Q1: 3,954 shares 3,954$1.12M0.39%-496Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,061 shares; 2026Q1: 8,223 shares 8,223$1.12M0.39%-2,838Timeline
CHATTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,386 shares; 2026Q1: 17,941 shares 17,941$1.11M0.39%-2,445Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,092 shares; 2024Q4: 7,092 shares; 2025Q1: 7,092 shares; 2025Q2: 7,092 shares; 2025Q3: 19,344 shares; 2025Q4: 13,087 shares; 2026Q1: 12,907 shares 12,907$1.07M0.38%-180Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,262 shares; 2024Q4: 3,288 shares; 2025Q1: 3,262 shares; 2025Q2: 3,201 shares; 2025Q3: 3,276 shares; 2025Q4: 1,272 shares; 2026Q1: 1,214 shares 1,214$1.05M0.37%-58Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 630 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 895 shares; 2025Q4: 2,806 shares; 2026Q1: 2,784 shares 2,784$1.03M0.36%-22Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,364 shares; 2026Q1: 3,048 shares 3,048$1.03M0.36%-316Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 689 shares 689$1.01M0.36%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,779 shares; 2026Q1: 12,982 shares 12,982$1.01M0.35%+3,203Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,104 shares; 2024Q4: 3,779 shares; 2025Q1: 3,759 shares; 2025Q2: 3,831 shares; 2025Q3: 3,959 shares; 2025Q4: 3,459 shares; 2026Q1: 3,459 shares 3,459$995K0.35%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 744 shares; 2025Q3: 8,923 shares; 2025Q4: 4,981 shares; 2026Q1: 3,209 shares 3,209$993K0.35%-1,772Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,827 shares; 2026Q1: 6,174 shares 6,174$986K0.35%+347Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,875 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,120 shares; 2026Q1: 8,995 shares 8,995$974K0.34%+1,875Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,043 shares; 2026Q1: 3,922 shares 3,922$973K0.34%-2,121Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,995 shares; 2026Q1: 7,763 shares 7,763$955K0.34%-232Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,963 shares; 2026Q1: 4,245 shares 4,245$920K0.32%+282Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 233 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,921 shares; 2026Q1: 2,507 shares 2,507$893K0.31%+586Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,698 shares; 2024Q4: 48,068 shares; 2025Q1: 9,549 shares; 2025Q2: 10,695 shares; 2025Q3: 11,112 shares; 2025Q4: 11,391 shares; 2026Q1: 11,214 shares 11,214$865K0.3%-177Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,651 shares; 2024Q4: 14,651 shares; 2025Q1: 9,651 shares; 2025Q2: 9,651 shares; 2025Q3: 9,651 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,439 shares 19,439$858K0.3%newTimeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,404 shares; 2024Q4: 60,342 shares; 2025Q1: 60,342 shares; 2025Q2: 60,342 shares; 2025Q3: 60,695 shares; 2025Q4: 30,284 shares; 2026Q1: 18,299 shares 18,299$854K0.3%-11,985Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 374 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,253 shares; 2026Q1: 2,451 shares 2,451$828K0.29%+198Timeline
EWPISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,856 shares; 2026Q1: 15,042 shares 15,042$817K0.29%+186Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 245 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,267 shares; 2026Q1: 9,659 shares 9,659$816K0.29%-1,608Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,614 shares; 2026Q1: 1,703 shares 1,703$806K0.28%+89Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,471 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,574 shares; 2026Q1: 5,624 shares 5,624$784K0.28%-950Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,940 shares; 2024Q4: 4,588 shares; 2025Q1: 4,555 shares; 2025Q2: 4,536 shares; 2025Q3: 5,374 shares; 2025Q4: 2,054 shares; 2026Q1: 1,357 shares 1,357$776K0.27%-697Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,952 shares; 2026Q1: 8,450 shares 8,450$775K0.27%-502Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,449 shares; 2024Q4: 3,999 shares; 2025Q1: 3,999 shares; 2025Q2: 3,999 shares; 2025Q3: 4,299 shares; 2025Q4: 5,131 shares; 2026Q1: 3,668 shares 3,668$746K0.26%-1,463Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,288 shares; 2025Q1: 4,169 shares; 2025Q2: 4,284 shares; 2025Q3: 4,284 shares; 2025Q4: 5,528 shares; 2026Q1: 4,531 shares 4,531$746K0.26%-997Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,231 shares; 2024Q4: 16,071 shares; 2025Q1: 15,831 shares; 2025Q2: 15,887 shares; 2025Q3: 15,870 shares; 2025Q4: 7,540 shares; 2026Q1: 7,901 shares 7,901$734K0.26%+361Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,355 shares; 2026Q1: 18,352 shares 18,352$716K0.25%+6,997Timeline
EZAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,192 shares; 2026Q1: 10,424 shares 10,424$707K0.25%-2,768Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,293 shares; 2024Q4: 18,692 shares; 2025Q1: 18,692 shares; 2025Q2: 18,692 shares; 2025Q3: 18,109 shares; 2025Q4: 12,387 shares; 2026Q1: 15,316 shares 15,316$701K0.25%+2,929Timeline
EWIISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,784 shares; 2026Q1: 12,920 shares 12,920$690K0.24%+136Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,155 shares; 2026Q1: 2,088 shares 2,088$683K0.24%+933Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,705 shares; 2024Q4: 2,718 shares; 2025Q1: 2,734 shares; 2025Q2: 2,704 shares; 2025Q3: 2,803 shares; 2025Q4: 725 shares; 2026Q1: 709 shares 709$682K0.24%-16Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,711 shares 5,711$677K0.24%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,090 shares; 2025Q1: 11,790 shares; 2025Q2: 8,570 shares; 2025Q3: 8,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,315 shares; 2026Q1: 7,315 shares 7,315$670K0.24%0Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,005 shares; 2026Q1: 3,832 shares 3,832$659K0.23%+827Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,376 shares 3,376$655K0.23%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,285 shares; 2024Q4: 790 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,009 shares; 2025Q3: 1,089 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,788 shares 2,788$641K0.23%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,380 shares; 2024Q4: 18,180 shares; 2025Q1: 18,180 shares; 2025Q2: 18,202 shares; 2025Q3: 18,080 shares; 2025Q4: 8,230 shares; 2026Q1: 8,380 shares 8,380$637K0.22%+150Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,729 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,321 shares; 2025Q4: 6,186 shares; 2026Q1: 8,492 shares 8,492$633K0.22%+2,306Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,178 shares; 2026Q1: 9,493 shares 9,493$630K0.22%+1,315Timeline
EWOISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,672 shares 17,672$626K0.22%newTimeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,800 shares 8,800$624K0.22%newTimeline
EWAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,344 shares 22,344$620K0.22%newTimeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,350 shares; 2026Q1: 9,295 shares 9,295$606K0.21%-2,055Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,839 shares 9,839$597K0.21%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,895 shares; 2025Q1: 4,895 shares; 2025Q2: 4,903 shares; 2025Q3: 4,532 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,807 shares 1,807$589K0.21%newTimeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,656 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$582K0.2%+2,344Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,185 shares; 2026Q1: 8,029 shares 8,029$582K0.2%+2,844Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,079 shares 3,079$564K0.2%newTimeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,846 shares 2,846$561K0.2%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,337 shares; 2026Q1: 48,121 shares 48,121$555K0.2%+17,784Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,352 shares; 2024Q4: 4,332 shares; 2025Q1: 4,282 shares; 2025Q2: 4,487 shares; 2025Q3: 4,612 shares; 2025Q4: 1,265 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$550K0.19%-165Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,900 shares; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares 4,900$549K0.19%0Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,670 shares; 2026Q1: 2,736 shares 2,736$541K0.19%+66Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,348 shares; 2026Q1: 2,994 shares 2,994$539K0.19%+646Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 135 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,479 shares 4,479$539K0.19%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,458 shares; 2026Q1: 1,078 shares 1,078$530K0.19%-380Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,775 shares 13,775$529K0.19%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,309 shares; 2026Q1: 1,683 shares 1,683$523K0.18%+374Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,599 shares; 2026Q1: 3,982 shares 3,982$522K0.18%-617Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,511 shares; 2026Q1: 1,719 shares 1,719$520K0.18%-792Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,585 shares; 2026Q1: 1,451 shares 1,451$511K0.18%-134Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,359 shares; 2025Q1: 4,326 shares; 2025Q2: 4,326 shares; 2025Q3: 4,326 shares; 2025Q4: 1,364 shares; 2026Q1: 1,470 shares 1,470$505K0.18%+106Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,344 shares; 2025Q1: 17,614 shares; 2025Q2: 17,569 shares; 2025Q3: 18,344 shares; 2025Q4: 8,784 shares; 2026Q1: 10,032 shares 10,032$501K0.18%+1,248Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,189 shares; 2025Q1: 26,189 shares; 2025Q2: 26,189 shares; 2025Q3: 27,189 shares; 2025Q4: 3,518 shares; 2026Q1: 7,997 shares 7,997$494K0.17%+4,479Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,369 shares; 2024Q4: 6,369 shares; 2025Q1: 6,216 shares; 2025Q2: 6,216 shares; 2025Q3: 6,216 shares; 2025Q4: 6,716 shares; 2026Q1: 6,716 shares 6,716$491K0.17%0Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,241 shares 1,241$486K0.17%newTimeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,292 shares 4,292$486K0.17%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 634 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,923 shares; 2026Q1: 1,950 shares 1,950$482K0.17%+27Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,684 shares; 2026Q1: 9,796 shares 9,796$478K0.17%-5,888Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 656 shares; 2024Q4: 676 shares; 2025Q1: 747 shares; 2025Q2: 7,080 shares; 2025Q3: 1,458 shares; 2025Q4: 1,458 shares; 2026Q1: 823 shares 823$475K0.17%-635Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,721 shares; 2025Q1: 43,060 shares; 2025Q2: 43,615 shares; 2025Q3: 45,666 shares; 2025Q4: 8,784 shares; 2026Q1: 16,210 shares 16,210$470K0.17%+7,426Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,734 shares; 2026Q1: 3,281 shares 3,281$463K0.16%+547Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,257 shares; 2026Q1: 4,957 shares 4,957$462K0.16%+700Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,114 shares; 2026Q1: 4,075 shares 4,075$458K0.16%-1,039Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,359 shares; 2024Q4: 10,433 shares; 2025Q1: 10,359 shares; 2025Q2: 10,481 shares; 2025Q3: 10,645 shares; 2025Q4: 2,263 shares; 2026Q1: 2,071 shares 2,071$454K0.16%-192Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,868 shares 2,868$446K0.16%newTimeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,421 shares; 2026Q1: 7,293 shares 7,293$445K0.16%+1,872Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,803 shares; 2026Q1: 7,143 shares 7,143$438K0.15%-660Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,132 shares; 2026Q1: 3,297 shares 3,297$436K0.15%+165Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,910 shares; 2026Q1: 8,407 shares 8,407$426K0.15%+497Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,579 shares; 2024Q4: 10,373 shares; 2025Q1: 10,275 shares; 2025Q2: 9,698 shares; 2025Q3: 9,698 shares; 2025Q4: 5,905 shares; 2026Q1: 1,337 shares 1,337$425K0.15%-4,568Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,963 shares 1,963$415K0.15%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,428 shares; 2026Q1: 3,416 shares 3,416$414K0.15%-12Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,850 shares; 2024Q4: 1,850 shares; 2025Q1: 1,850 shares; 2025Q2: 1,850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,850 shares; 2026Q1: 1,850 shares 1,850$405K0.14%0Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,309 shares 1,309$398K0.14%newTimeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,959 shares; 2026Q1: 4,220 shares 4,220$395K0.14%+261Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,016 shares; 2026Q1: 2,292 shares 2,292$388K0.14%+276Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,750 shares; 2026Q1: 6,561 shares 6,561$386K0.14%+1,811Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,343 shares; 2026Q1: 1,605 shares 1,605$379K0.13%+262Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,089 shares 7,089$369K0.13%newTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,539 shares; 2024Q4: 48,039 shares; 2025Q1: 47,649 shares; 2025Q2: 47,649 shares; 2025Q3: 47,649 shares; 2025Q4: 5,429 shares; 2026Q1: 4,872 shares 4,872$366K0.13%-557Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 171 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,997 shares; 2026Q1: 3,627 shares 3,627$352K0.12%-370Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,930 shares 1,930$352K0.12%newTimeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,188 shares 1,188$347K0.12%newTimeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,062 shares 4,062$340K0.12%newTimeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,782 shares; 2026Q1: 4,730 shares 4,730$339K0.12%+948Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,178 shares 4,178$302K0.11%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,558 shares; 2026Q1: 3,258 shares 3,258$282K0.1%-300Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 585 shares; 2026Q1: 540 shares 540$282K0.1%-45Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,335 shares; 2026Q1: 4,045 shares 4,045$280K0.1%-290Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,300 shares; 2025Q2: 6,300 shares; 2025Q3: 6,300 shares; 2025Q4: 6,300 shares; 2026Q1: 6,300 shares 6,300$276K0.1%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 420 shares; 2024Q4: 420 shares; 2025Q1: 420 shares; 2025Q2: 420 shares; 2025Q3: 420 shares; 2025Q4: 420 shares; 2026Q1: 420 shares 420$274K0.1%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,413 shares; 2025Q4: 5,814 shares; 2026Q1: 1,863 shares 1,863$273K0.1%-3,951Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 87 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,097 shares; 2026Q1: 1,444 shares 1,444$269K0.09%+347Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,666 shares; 2024Q4: 23,469 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,385 shares; 2025Q3: 4,780 shares; 2025Q4: 5,330 shares; 2026Q1: 5,344 shares 5,344$257K0.09%+14Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: 14,641 shares; 2025Q1: 14,054 shares; 2025Q2: 14,182 shares; 2025Q3: 14,482 shares; 2025Q4: 2,577 shares; 2026Q1: 1,959 shares 1,959$257K0.09%-618Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 433 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,217 shares; 2026Q1: 2,029 shares 2,029$241K0.08%-188Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,980 shares; 2025Q2: 1,980 shares; 2025Q3: 1,990 shares; 2025Q4: 244 shares; 2026Q1: 234 shares 234$233K0.08%-10Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,368 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,370 shares 1,370$225K0.08%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,453 shares 4,453$224K0.08%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 245 shares; 2025Q1: 361 shares; 2025Q2: 361 shares; 2025Q3: 467 shares; 2025Q4: 2,880 shares; 2026Q1: 2,320 shares 2,320$223K0.08%-560Timeline
MMUWESTERN ASSET MANAGED MUNS FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,393 shares; 2024Q4: 24,303 shares; 2025Q1: 20,303 shares; 2025Q2: 20,303 shares; 2025Q3: 20,103 shares; 2025Q4: 20,103 shares; 2026Q1: 20,103 shares 20,103$207K0.07%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,490 shares; 2024Q4: 18,461 shares; 2025Q1: 18,280 shares; 2025Q2: 18,146 shares; 2025Q3: 18,946 shares; 2025Q4: 2,780 shares; 2026Q1: 2,124 shares 2,124$205K0.07%-656Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,535 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,535 shares; 2025Q3: 2,721 shares; 2025Q4: 2,721 shares; 2026Q1: 2,535 shares 2,535$202K0.07%-186Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,500 shares; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,800 shares; 2025Q2: 16,100 shares; 2025Q3: 15,600 shares; 2025Q4: 14,100 shares; 2026Q1: 14,100 shares 14,100$153K0.05%0Timeline
OIAINVESCO MUNI INCOME OPP TRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,046 shares; 2024Q4: 29,046 shares; 2025Q1: 25,974 shares; 2025Q2: 25,974 shares; 2025Q3: 25,974 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$61.4K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FXIISHARES TR30,199$1.16Mshares
ABBVABBVIE INC3,097$708Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS2,290$678Kshares
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP8,535$677Kshares
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUST6,000$640Kshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP1,746$617Kshares
MMM3M CO2,770$443Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP1,534$443Kshares
PMARINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST9,330$419Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC2,641$379Kshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP5,471$356Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR3,691$339Kshares
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTD2,729$328Kshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC2,030$327Kshares
EPPISHARES INC6,460$326Kshares
IGPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T5,340$318Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,244$242Kshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC1,581$214Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001713735-26-000004 base2026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set