Skip to content

Providence First Trust Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1713735, SCOTTSDALE, AZ

Providence First Trust Co reported $288,763,850 across 170 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001713735-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$289M
Holdings
170
Top 10 weight
41.46%
New
78
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MINTadded+38,503$3.86M
XLKadded+22,989$3.31M
XLYadded+16,706$1.99M
MDYadded+3,270$1.97M
EEMnew+35,700$1.95M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-18,847-$3.51M
MSFTreduced-7,164-$3.46M
VEUreduced-42,220-$3.11M
XLPreduced-32,618-$2.53M
SPHQreduced-32,851-$2.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001713735-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $288,763,856, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,957 shares; 2024Q4: 149,703 shares; 2025Q1: 146,596 shares; 2025Q2: 146,387 shares; 2025Q3: 153,017 shares; 2025Q4: 191,520 shares 191,520$19.2M6.65%+38,503Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,989 shares; 2024Q4: 160,978 shares; 2025Q1: 153,183 shares; 2025Q2: 151,188 shares; 2025Q3: 145,536 shares; 2025Q4: 158,533 shares 158,533$15.8M5.48%+12,997Timeline
FLRNSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 398,288 shares; 2024Q4: 515,318 shares; 2025Q1: 502,747 shares; 2025Q2: 496,907 shares; 2025Q3: 505,432 shares; 2025Q4: 503,136 shares 503,136$15.5M5.35%-2,296Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,370 shares; 2024Q4: 129,725 shares; 2025Q1: 124,844 shares; 2025Q2: 125,355 shares; 2025Q3: 125,339 shares; 2025Q4: 136,127 shares 136,127$15M5.19%+10,788Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,902 shares; 2024Q4: 121,900 shares; 2025Q1: 120,968 shares; 2025Q2: 131,582 shares; 2025Q3: 138,103 shares; 2025Q4: 144,509 shares 144,509$11.5M3.99%+6,406Timeline
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,307 shares; 2024Q4: 150,120 shares; 2025Q1: 147,000 shares; 2025Q2: 146,640 shares; 2025Q3: 147,291 shares; 2025Q4: 140,821 shares 140,821$10.7M3.7%-6,470Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 164,820 shares; 2025Q1: 162,252 shares; 2025Q2: 162,107 shares; 2025Q3: 162,702 shares; 2025Q4: 170,853 shares 170,853$10.2M3.55%+8,151Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,204 shares; 2024Q4: 36,687 shares; 2025Q1: 36,380 shares; 2025Q2: 36,251 shares; 2025Q3: 37,223 shares; 2025Q4: 60,212 shares 60,212$8.67M3%+22,989Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,509 shares; 2024Q4: 11,125 shares; 2025Q1: 11,486 shares; 2025Q2: 11,487 shares; 2025Q3: 11,604 shares; 2025Q4: 9,854 shares 9,854$6.72M2.33%-1,750Timeline
ISTBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,365 shares; 2024Q4: 131,365 shares; 2025Q1: 128,588 shares; 2025Q2: 130,588 shares; 2025Q3: 130,588 shares; 2025Q4: 130,588 shares 130,588$6.37M2.2%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,622 shares; 2024Q4: 55,187 shares; 2025Q1: 54,525 shares; 2025Q2: 56,395 shares; 2025Q3: 56,305 shares; 2025Q4: 61,338 shares 61,338$5.89M2.04%+5,033Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,629 shares; 2024Q4: 28,023 shares; 2025Q1: 14,587 shares; 2025Q2: 20,153 shares; 2025Q3: 15,458 shares; 2025Q4: 15,526 shares 15,526$5.21M1.8%+68Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,936 shares; 2024Q4: 119,489 shares; 2025Q1: 51,959 shares; 2025Q2: 57,176 shares; 2025Q3: 59,541 shares; 2025Q4: 62,253 shares 62,253$4.61M1.6%+2,712Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,515 shares; 2024Q4: 86,121 shares; 2025Q1: 86,782 shares; 2025Q2: 87,540 shares; 2025Q3: 88,611 shares; 2025Q4: 55,760 shares 55,760$4.18M1.45%-32,851Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,773 shares; 2024Q4: 61,873 shares; 2025Q1: 61,873 shares; 2025Q2: 72,095 shares; 2025Q3: 75,736 shares; 2025Q4: 124,769 shares 124,769$3.75M1.3%+49,033Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,774 shares; 2024Q4: 39,083 shares; 2025Q1: 39,283 shares; 2025Q2: 45,758 shares; 2025Q3: 38,868 shares; 2025Q4: 20,021 shares 20,021$3.73M1.29%-18,847Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,924 shares; 2024Q4: 15,887 shares; 2025Q1: 15,887 shares; 2025Q2: 21,175 shares; 2025Q3: 16,806 shares; 2025Q4: 11,338 shares 11,338$3.56M1.23%-5,468Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,160 shares; 2024Q4: 12,017 shares; 2025Q1: 13,548 shares; 2025Q2: 13,742 shares; 2025Q3: 14,148 shares; 2025Q4: 28,053 shares 28,053$3.3M1.14%+13,905Timeline
IEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,299 shares; 2024Q4: 55,031 shares; 2025Q1: 53,290 shares; 2025Q2: 52,535 shares; 2025Q3: 52,535 shares; 2025Q4: 46,512 shares 46,512$3.19M1.1%-6,023Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,831 shares; 2024Q4: 1,483 shares; 2025Q1: 1,431 shares; 2025Q2: 1,566 shares; 2025Q3: 1,617 shares; 2025Q4: 4,887 shares 4,887$2.95M1.02%+3,270Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,073 shares; 2024Q4: 19,353 shares; 2025Q1: 18,826 shares; 2025Q2: 18,826 shares; 2025Q3: 18,747 shares; 2025Q4: 13,681 shares 13,681$2.72M0.94%-5,066Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,054 shares; 2024Q4: 9,787 shares; 2025Q1: 9,387 shares; 2025Q2: 12,588 shares; 2025Q3: 12,577 shares; 2025Q4: 5,413 shares 5,413$2.62M0.91%-7,164Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,861 shares; 2024Q4: 20,461 shares; 2025Q1: 20,531 shares; 2025Q2: 20,436 shares; 2025Q3: 20,285 shares; 2025Q4: 16,437 shares 16,437$2.54M0.88%-3,848Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,671 shares; 2024Q4: 35,971 shares; 2025Q1: 37,847 shares; 2025Q2: 37,827 shares; 2025Q3: 40,087 shares; 2025Q4: 53,253 shares 53,253$2.5M0.87%+13,166Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,400 shares; 2024Q4: 3,750 shares; 2025Q1: 4,138 shares; 2025Q2: 3,648 shares; 2025Q3: 3,931 shares; 2025Q4: 20,637 shares 20,637$2.46M0.85%+16,706Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,786 shares; 2024Q4: 38,036 shares; 2025Q1: 39,057 shares; 2025Q2: 39,057 shares; 2025Q3: 39,189 shares; 2025Q4: 56,499 shares 56,499$2.41M0.84%+17,310Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,569 shares; 2024Q4: 3,412 shares; 2025Q1: 8,894 shares; 2025Q2: 9,287 shares; 2025Q3: 9,484 shares; 2025Q4: 42,983 shares 42,983$2.35M0.82%+33,499Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,833 shares; 2024Q4: 5,644 shares; 2025Q1: 6,078 shares; 2025Q2: 13,830 shares; 2025Q3: 6,703 shares; 2025Q4: 8,506 shares 8,506$2.31M0.8%+1,803Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,032 shares; 2024Q4: 9,961 shares; 2025Q1: 9,984 shares; 2025Q2: 12,881 shares; 2025Q3: 11,337 shares; 2025Q4: 6,977 shares 6,977$2.25M0.78%-4,360Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,236 shares; 2024Q4: 9,216 shares; 2025Q1: 9,216 shares; 2025Q2: 9,216 shares; 2025Q3: 10,412 shares; 2025Q4: 13,790 shares 13,790$2.14M0.74%+3,378Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,874 shares; 2024Q4: 1,875 shares; 2025Q1: 1,876 shares; 2025Q2: 1,877 shares; 2025Q3: 1,878 shares; 2025Q4: 4,360 shares 4,360$2.06M0.71%+2,482Timeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,358 shares; 2024Q4: 76,234 shares; 2025Q1: 76,234 shares; 2025Q2: 77,029 shares; 2025Q3: 87,533 shares; 2025Q4: 206,438 shares 206,438$2.06M0.71%+118,905Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,579 shares; 2024Q4: 10,373 shares; 2025Q1: 10,275 shares; 2025Q2: 9,698 shares; 2025Q3: 9,698 shares; 2025Q4: 5,905 shares 5,905$2.03M0.7%-3,793Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,700 shares 35,700$1.95M0.68%newTimeline
XSMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,592 shares; 2024Q4: 14,664 shares; 2025Q1: 14,211 shares; 2025Q2: 19,288 shares; 2025Q3: 21,482 shares; 2025Q4: 26,402 shares 26,402$1.9M0.66%+4,920Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,345 shares; 2024Q4: 20,586 shares; 2025Q1: 19,342 shares; 2025Q2: 19,254 shares; 2025Q3: 19,260 shares; 2025Q4: 13,442 shares 13,442$1.9M0.66%-5,818Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,781 shares; 2024Q4: 6,781 shares; 2025Q1: 6,781 shares; 2025Q2: 6,501 shares; 2025Q3: 5,664 shares; 2025Q4: 5,168 shares 5,168$1.86M0.64%-496Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 225 shares; 2025Q1: 20,594 shares; 2025Q2: 20,798 shares; 2025Q3: 22,568 shares; 2025Q4: 15,951 shares 15,951$1.78M0.62%-6,617Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 744 shares; 2025Q3: 8,923 shares; 2025Q4: 4,981 shares 4,981$1.72M0.6%-3,942Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,211 shares; 2024Q4: 38,961 shares; 2025Q1: 35,561 shares; 2025Q2: 47,148 shares; 2025Q3: 34,988 shares; 2025Q4: 51,535 shares 51,535$1.6M0.55%+16,547Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,862 shares; 2024Q4: 1,990 shares; 2025Q1: 2,090 shares; 2025Q2: 8,253 shares; 2025Q3: 6,060 shares; 2025Q4: 6,909 shares 6,909$1.59M0.55%+849Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,734 shares; 2025Q1: 1,734 shares; 2025Q2: 2,057 shares; 2025Q3: 1,307 shares; 2025Q4: 7,575 shares 7,575$1.59M0.55%+6,268Timeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,404 shares; 2024Q4: 60,342 shares; 2025Q1: 60,342 shares; 2025Q2: 60,342 shares; 2025Q3: 60,695 shares; 2025Q4: 30,284 shares 30,284$1.54M0.53%-30,411Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,043 shares 6,043$1.49M0.52%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,711 shares; 2024Q4: 2,802 shares; 2025Q1: 2,821 shares; 2025Q2: 2,845 shares; 2025Q3: 2,935 shares; 2025Q4: 1,626 shares 1,626$1.43M0.49%-1,309Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,357 shares; 2024Q4: 2,211 shares; 2025Q1: 2,211 shares; 2025Q2: 2,214 shares; 2025Q3: 2,151 shares; 2025Q4: 1,315 shares 1,315$1.41M0.49%-836Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,831 shares; 2025Q1: 10,502 shares; 2025Q2: 10,199 shares; 2025Q3: 10,103 shares; 2025Q4: 4,450 shares 4,450$1.37M0.47%-5,653Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,940 shares; 2024Q4: 4,588 shares; 2025Q1: 4,555 shares; 2025Q2: 4,536 shares; 2025Q3: 5,374 shares; 2025Q4: 2,054 shares 2,054$1.36M0.47%-3,320Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 630 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 895 shares; 2025Q4: 2,806 shares 2,806$1.26M0.44%+1,911Timeline
ILFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,193 shares 41,193$1.25M0.43%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,083 shares; 2025Q1: 17,083 shares; 2025Q2: 17,220 shares; 2025Q3: 16,887 shares; 2025Q4: 6,815 shares 6,815$1.25M0.43%-10,072Timeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,161 shares 23,161$1.25M0.43%newTimeline
CHATTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,386 shares 20,386$1.2M0.42%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 110 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,702 shares 5,702$1.18M0.41%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,944 shares 2,944$1.17M0.4%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,080 shares 18,080$1.16M0.4%newTimeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,199 shares 30,199$1.16M0.4%newTimeline
EWUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,951 shares 25,951$1.14M0.4%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,449 shares; 2024Q4: 3,999 shares; 2025Q1: 3,999 shares; 2025Q2: 3,999 shares; 2025Q3: 4,299 shares; 2025Q4: 5,131 shares 5,131$1.1M0.38%+832Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,092 shares; 2024Q4: 7,092 shares; 2025Q1: 7,092 shares; 2025Q2: 7,092 shares; 2025Q3: 19,344 shares; 2025Q4: 13,087 shares 13,087$1.1M0.38%-6,257Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,104 shares; 2024Q4: 3,779 shares; 2025Q1: 3,759 shares; 2025Q2: 3,831 shares; 2025Q3: 3,959 shares; 2025Q4: 3,459 shares 3,459$1.08M0.37%-500Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 390 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 569 shares; 2025Q4: 1,872 shares 1,872$1.07M0.37%+1,303Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,446 shares; 2024Q4: 13,430 shares; 2025Q1: 13,262 shares; 2025Q2: 13,271 shares; 2025Q3: 14,454 shares; 2025Q4: 23,758 shares 23,758$1.06M0.37%+9,304Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,262 shares; 2024Q4: 3,288 shares; 2025Q1: 3,262 shares; 2025Q2: 3,201 shares; 2025Q3: 3,276 shares; 2025Q4: 1,272 shares 1,272$1.04M0.36%-2,004Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,942 shares; 2024Q4: 46,701 shares; 2025Q1: 46,601 shares; 2025Q2: 46,835 shares; 2025Q3: 45,974 shares; 2025Q4: 13,356 shares 13,356$1.04M0.36%-32,618Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,413 shares; 2025Q4: 5,814 shares 5,814$1.03M0.36%-8,599Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,288 shares; 2025Q1: 4,169 shares; 2025Q2: 4,284 shares; 2025Q3: 4,284 shares; 2025Q4: 5,528 shares 5,528$981K0.34%+1,244Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,061 shares 11,061$969K0.34%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,364 shares 3,364$960K0.33%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,507 shares 5,507$943K0.33%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,469 shares 5,469$942K0.33%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,511 shares 2,511$929K0.32%newTimeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 245 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,267 shares 11,267$910K0.32%newTimeline
EZAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,192 shares 13,192$908K0.31%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 656 shares; 2024Q4: 676 shares; 2025Q1: 747 shares; 2025Q2: 7,080 shares; 2025Q3: 1,458 shares; 2025Q4: 1,458 shares 1,458$896K0.31%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,827 shares 5,827$895K0.31%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,374 shares 3,374$867K0.3%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,684 shares 15,684$863K0.3%newTimeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,698 shares; 2024Q4: 48,068 shares; 2025Q1: 9,549 shares; 2025Q2: 10,695 shares; 2025Q3: 11,112 shares; 2025Q4: 11,391 shares 11,391$859K0.3%+279Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,306 shares 1,306$854K0.3%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,458 shares 1,458$845K0.29%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,471 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,574 shares 6,574$807K0.28%newTimeline
EWPISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,856 shares 14,856$801K0.28%newTimeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,995 shares 7,995$777K0.27%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,705 shares; 2024Q4: 2,718 shares; 2025Q1: 2,734 shares; 2025Q2: 2,704 shares; 2025Q3: 2,803 shares; 2025Q4: 725 shares 725$776K0.27%-2,078Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,952 shares 8,952$768K0.27%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,614 shares 1,614$754K0.26%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,779 shares 9,779$753K0.26%newTimeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,350 shares 11,350$736K0.25%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,451 shares; 2024Q4: 7,544 shares; 2025Q1: 7,544 shares; 2025Q2: 7,585 shares; 2025Q3: 7,544 shares; 2025Q4: 6,107 shares 6,107$735K0.25%-1,437Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,352 shares; 2024Q4: 4,332 shares; 2025Q1: 4,282 shares; 2025Q2: 4,487 shares; 2025Q3: 4,612 shares; 2025Q4: 1,265 shares 1,265$722K0.25%-3,347Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,963 shares 3,963$714K0.25%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,875 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,120 shares 7,120$711K0.25%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,097 shares 3,097$708K0.25%newTimeline
EWIISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,784 shares 12,784$695K0.24%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 374 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,253 shares 2,253$685K0.24%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,290 shares 2,290$678K0.23%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 945 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,535 shares 8,535$677K0.23%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,090 shares; 2025Q1: 11,790 shares; 2025Q2: 8,570 shares; 2025Q3: 8,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,315 shares 7,315$668K0.23%-1,085Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,803 shares 7,803$648K0.22%newTimeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$640K0.22%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,746 shares 1,746$617K0.21%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,231 shares; 2024Q4: 16,071 shares; 2025Q1: 15,831 shares; 2025Q2: 15,887 shares; 2025Q3: 15,870 shares; 2025Q4: 7,540 shares 7,540$605K0.21%-8,330Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,900 shares 4,900$585K0.2%+1,000Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,380 shares; 2024Q4: 18,180 shares; 2025Q1: 18,180 shares; 2025Q2: 18,202 shares; 2025Q3: 18,080 shares; 2025Q4: 8,230 shares 8,230$575K0.2%-9,850Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 233 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,921 shares 1,921$555K0.19%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,599 shares 4,599$530K0.18%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,585 shares 1,585$519K0.18%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,729 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,321 shares; 2025Q4: 6,186 shares 6,186$503K0.17%+2,865Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,293 shares; 2024Q4: 18,692 shares; 2025Q1: 18,692 shares; 2025Q2: 18,692 shares; 2025Q3: 18,109 shares; 2025Q4: 12,387 shares 12,387$498K0.17%-5,722Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,670 shares 2,670$496K0.17%newTimeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,335 shares 4,335$490K0.17%newTimeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,369 shares; 2024Q4: 6,369 shares; 2025Q1: 6,216 shares; 2025Q2: 6,216 shares; 2025Q3: 6,216 shares; 2025Q4: 6,716 shares 6,716$480K0.17%+500Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,359 shares; 2024Q4: 10,433 shares; 2025Q1: 10,359 shares; 2025Q2: 10,481 shares; 2025Q3: 10,645 shares; 2025Q4: 2,263 shares 2,263$480K0.17%-8,382Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,114 shares 5,114$473K0.16%newTimeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,359 shares; 2025Q1: 4,326 shares; 2025Q2: 4,326 shares; 2025Q3: 4,326 shares; 2025Q4: 1,364 shares 1,364$459K0.16%-2,962Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,770 shares 2,770$443K0.15%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,534 shares 1,534$443K0.15%newTimeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,178 shares 8,178$435K0.15%newTimeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,005 shares 3,005$431K0.15%newTimeline
PMARINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,330 shares; 2025Q4: 9,330 shares 9,330$419K0.15%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,309 shares 1,309$400K0.14%newTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,132 shares 3,132$400K0.14%newTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,539 shares; 2024Q4: 48,039 shares; 2025Q1: 47,649 shares; 2025Q2: 47,649 shares; 2025Q3: 47,649 shares; 2025Q4: 5,429 shares 5,429$399K0.14%-42,220Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,344 shares; 2025Q1: 17,614 shares; 2025Q2: 17,569 shares; 2025Q3: 18,344 shares; 2025Q4: 8,784 shares 8,784$398K0.14%-9,560Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,337 shares 30,337$398K0.14%newTimeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,348 shares 2,348$398K0.14%newTimeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,185 shares 5,185$398K0.14%newTimeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,850 shares; 2024Q4: 1,850 shares; 2025Q1: 1,850 shares; 2025Q2: 1,850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,850 shares 1,850$397K0.14%0Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,782 shares 3,782$396K0.14%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,991 shares; 2024Q4: 1,941 shares; 2025Q1: 1,941 shares; 2025Q2: 1,961 shares; 2025Q3: 2,301 shares; 2025Q4: 2,641 shares 2,641$379K0.13%+340Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,155 shares 1,155$358K0.12%newTimeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,471 shares 5,471$356K0.12%newTimeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,910 shares 7,910$354K0.12%newTimeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 585 shares 585$354K0.12%newTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 171 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,997 shares 3,997$353K0.12%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,734 shares 2,734$349K0.12%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,558 shares 3,558$342K0.12%newTimeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,656 shares 5,656$341K0.12%newTimeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,257 shares 4,257$341K0.12%newTimeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,691 shares 3,691$339K0.12%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,428 shares 3,428$335K0.12%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,016 shares 2,016$329K0.11%newTimeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,729 shares 2,729$328K0.11%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,030 shares 2,030$327K0.11%newTimeline
EPPISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,941 shares; 2025Q1: 47,957 shares; 2025Q2: 46,582 shares; 2025Q3: 46,582 shares; 2025Q4: 6,460 shares 6,460$326K0.11%-40,122Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,959 shares 3,959$325K0.11%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,343 shares 1,343$324K0.11%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,355 shares 11,355$321K0.11%newTimeline
IGPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,550 shares; 2025Q1: 46,550 shares; 2025Q2: 46,544 shares; 2025Q3: 46,544 shares; 2025Q4: 5,340 shares 5,340$318K0.11%-41,204Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 634 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,923 shares 1,923$313K0.11%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: 14,641 shares; 2025Q1: 14,054 shares; 2025Q2: 14,182 shares; 2025Q3: 14,482 shares; 2025Q4: 2,577 shares 2,577$302K0.1%-11,905Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 433 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,217 shares 2,217$294K0.1%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 420 shares; 2024Q4: 420 shares; 2025Q1: 420 shares; 2025Q2: 420 shares; 2025Q3: 420 shares; 2025Q4: 420 shares 420$288K0.1%0Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,300 shares; 2025Q2: 6,300 shares; 2025Q3: 6,300 shares; 2025Q4: 6,300 shares 6,300$279K0.1%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 245 shares; 2025Q1: 361 shares; 2025Q2: 361 shares; 2025Q3: 467 shares; 2025Q4: 2,880 shares 2,880$270K0.09%+2,413Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,666 shares; 2024Q4: 23,469 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,385 shares; 2025Q3: 4,780 shares; 2025Q4: 5,330 shares 5,330$258K0.09%+550Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,421 shares 5,421$247K0.09%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,522 shares; 2024Q4: 10,840 shares; 2025Q1: 10,751 shares; 2025Q2: 10,751 shares; 2025Q3: 10,851 shares; 2025Q4: 1,244 shares 1,244$242K0.08%-9,607Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,490 shares; 2024Q4: 18,461 shares; 2025Q1: 18,280 shares; 2025Q2: 18,146 shares; 2025Q3: 18,946 shares; 2025Q4: 2,780 shares 2,780$242K0.08%-16,166Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,750 shares 4,750$241K0.08%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,535 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,535 shares; 2025Q3: 2,721 shares; 2025Q4: 2,721 shares 2,721$219K0.08%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,721 shares; 2025Q1: 43,060 shares; 2025Q2: 43,615 shares; 2025Q3: 45,666 shares; 2025Q4: 8,784 shares 8,784$218K0.08%-36,882Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,581 shares 1,581$214K0.07%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,980 shares; 2025Q2: 1,980 shares; 2025Q3: 1,990 shares; 2025Q4: 244 shares 244$210K0.07%-1,746Timeline
MMUWESTERN ASSET MANAGED MUNS FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,393 shares; 2024Q4: 24,303 shares; 2025Q1: 20,303 shares; 2025Q2: 20,303 shares; 2025Q3: 20,103 shares; 2025Q4: 20,103 shares 20,103$210K0.07%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,189 shares; 2025Q1: 26,189 shares; 2025Q2: 26,189 shares; 2025Q3: 27,189 shares; 2025Q4: 3,518 shares 3,518$206K0.07%-23,671Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 87 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,097 shares 1,097$203K0.07%newTimeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,500 shares; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,800 shares; 2025Q2: 16,100 shares; 2025Q3: 15,600 shares; 2025Q4: 14,100 shares 14,100$158K0.05%-1,500Timeline
OIAINVESCO MUNI INCOME OPP TRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,046 shares; 2024Q4: 29,046 shares; 2025Q1: 25,974 shares; 2025Q2: 25,974 shares; 2025Q3: 25,974 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$60.1K0.02%-15,974Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUST12,497$1.38Mshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED4,532$1.28Mshares
INDAISHARES TR21,706$1.13Mshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC20,051$881Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION5,041$783Kshares
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC3,030$744Kshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC6,855$739Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC3,413$695Kshares
AFLAFLAC INC6,093$681Kshares
VVISA INC1,177$402Kshares
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TR12,667$353Kshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL684$344Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP9,651$324Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC12,602$321Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC761$308Kshares
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR6,600$278Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY753$243Kshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL1,089$240Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001713735-26-000001 base2026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set