Skip to content

Promethos Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1908619, BOSTON, MA

Promethos Capital, LLC reported $367,723,776 across 54 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 64.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-014237

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$368M
Holdings
54
Top 10 weight
64.37%
New
16
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+23,016$6.94M
VSGXnew+76,387$6.29M
STNnew+80,960$5.58M
NVSadded+30,210$4.73M
MFCadded+107,360$4.35M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXexited-81,410-$7.83M
CSCOreduced-63,210-$7.42M
BMYexited-105,346-$6.39M
STANTEC INCexited-67,950-$5.86M
BNYreduced-36,263-$5.24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-014237, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $367,723,776, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,054 shares; 2024Q4: 94,804 shares; 2025Q1: 102,644 shares; 2025Q2: 107,824 shares; 2025Q3: 146,568 shares; 2025Q4: 118,795 shares; 2026Q1: 116,835 shares; 2026Q2: 121,772 shares 121,772$58.2M15.81%+4,937Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,076 shares; 2024Q4: 156,088 shares; 2025Q1: 187,645 shares; 2025Q2: 197,585 shares; 2025Q3: 207,180 shares; 2025Q4: 224,804 shares; 2026Q1: 203,093 shares; 2026Q2: 233,303 shares 233,303$36.6M9.94%+30,210Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 417,645 shares; 2024Q4: 417,645 shares; 2025Q1: 466,475 shares; 2025Q2: 496,615 shares; 2025Q3: 506,640 shares; 2025Q4: 512,915 shares; 2026Q1: 514,005 shares; 2026Q2: 621,365 shares 621,365$25.2M6.85%+107,360Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,754 shares; 2024Q4: 160,253 shares; 2025Q1: 180,964 shares; 2025Q2: 192,564 shares; 2025Q3: 208,811 shares; 2025Q4: 199,432 shares; 2026Q1: 199,092 shares; 2026Q2: 235,463 shares 235,463$22.4M6.09%+36,371Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 114,649 shares; 2024Q4: 118,357 shares; 2025Q1: 94,391 shares; 2025Q2: 99,112 shares; 2025Q3: 132,967 shares; 2025Q4: 101,512 shares; 2026Q1: 124,631 shares; 2026Q2: 144,421 shares 144,421$22.3M6.05%+19,790Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 145,068 shares; 2024Q4: 146,168 shares; 2025Q1: 158,298 shares; 2025Q2: 166,618 shares; 2025Q3: 272,079 shares; 2025Q4: 243,824 shares; 2026Q1: 244,414 shares; 2026Q2: 295,694 shares 295,694$18.6M5.06%+51,280Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,860 shares; 2026Q2: 7,040 shares 7,040$14M3.81%+180Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 185,831 shares; 2024Q4: 185,831 shares; 2025Q1: 202,332 shares; 2025Q2: 215,042 shares; 2025Q3: 262,652 shares; 2025Q4: 232,655 shares; 2026Q1: 233,095 shares; 2026Q2: 274,025 shares 274,025$13.6M3.69%+40,930Timeline
KBKB FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,291 shares; 2024Q4: 110,291 shares; 2025Q1: 114,235 shares; 2025Q2: 115,335 shares; 2025Q3: 127,096 shares; 2025Q4: 119,565 shares; 2026Q1: 119,855 shares; 2026Q2: 126,255 shares 126,255$13.3M3.6%+6,400Timeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 195,816 shares; 2024Q4: 197,716 shares; 2025Q1: 202,356 shares; 2025Q2: 180,666 shares; 2025Q3: 231,335 shares; 2025Q4: 201,026 shares; 2026Q1: 201,206 shares; 2026Q2: 200,806 shares 200,806$12.7M3.45%-400Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,396,969 shares; 2024Q4: 2,793,938 shares; 2025Q1: 3,117,298 shares; 2025Q2: 3,313,678 shares; 2025Q3: 3,512,288 shares; 2025Q4: 3,422,168 shares; 2026Q1: 3,429,388 shares; 2026Q2: 4,156,718 shares 4,156,718$9.35M2.54%+727,330Timeline
SKMSK TELECOM CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 236,360 shares; 2024Q4: 236,360 shares; 2025Q1: 244,700 shares; 2025Q2: 246,950 shares; 2025Q3: 317,926 shares; 2025Q4: 256,120 shares; 2026Q1: 256,740 shares; 2026Q2: 277,210 shares 277,210$8.92M2.42%+20,470Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,199 shares; 2025Q4: 5,886 shares; 2026Q1: 5,554 shares; 2026Q2: 28,570 shares 28,570$8.62M2.34%+23,016Timeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,027,342 shares; 2026Q2: 2,470,052 shares 2,470,052$8.57M2.33%+442,710Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,755 shares; 2024Q4: 2,755 shares; 2025Q1: 88,655 shares; 2025Q2: 88,655 shares; 2025Q3: 145,105 shares; 2025Q4: 136,280 shares; 2026Q1: 127,760 shares; 2026Q2: 64,550 shares 64,550$7.58M2.06%-63,210Timeline
VSGXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 76,387 shares 76,387$6.29M1.71%newTimeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,960 shares 80,960$5.58M1.52%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,406 shares; 2024Q4: 59,406 shares; 2025Q1: 57,896 shares; 2025Q2: 57,896 shares; 2025Q3: 84,279 shares; 2025Q4: 79,354 shares; 2026Q1: 73,844 shares; 2026Q2: 37,581 shares 37,581$5.43M1.48%-36,263Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,340 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 694 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,084 shares; 2025Q4: 29,153 shares; 2026Q1: 27,473 shares; 2026Q2: 14,013 shares 14,013$5.29M1.44%-13,460Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,680 shares; 2024Q4: 29,680 shares; 2025Q1: 28,920 shares; 2025Q2: 28,920 shares; 2025Q3: 43,720 shares; 2025Q4: 39,567 shares; 2026Q1: 37,067 shares; 2026Q2: 18,819 shares 18,819$4.47M1.22%-18,248Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,078 shares; 2024Q4: 25,928 shares; 2025Q1: 24,825 shares; 2025Q2: 24,825 shares; 2025Q3: 35,630 shares; 2025Q4: 34,102 shares; 2026Q1: 32,137 shares; 2026Q2: 16,402 shares 16,402$3.82M1.04%-15,735Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,870 shares; 2024Q4: 19,530 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,135 shares; 2026Q1: 20,785 shares; 2026Q2: 10,245 shares 10,245$3.82M1.04%-10,540Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,760 shares; 2024Q4: 107,460 shares; 2025Q1: 104,610 shares; 2025Q2: 104,610 shares; 2025Q3: 154,994 shares; 2025Q4: 143,784 shares; 2026Q1: 134,954 shares; 2026Q2: 86,010 shares 86,010$3.64M0.99%-48,944Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,396 shares; 2024Q4: 29,396 shares; 2025Q1: 28,636 shares; 2025Q2: 28,636 shares; 2025Q3: 32,658 shares; 2025Q4: 30,695 shares; 2026Q1: 28,955 shares; 2026Q2: 14,913 shares 14,913$3.32M0.9%-14,042Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 809,258 shares; 2024Q4: 519,199 shares; 2025Q1: 980,428 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,392,618 shares; 2026Q2: 1,561,738 shares 1,561,738$3.28M0.89%+169,120Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,730 shares; 2025Q2: 19,730 shares; 2025Q3: 29,102 shares; 2025Q4: 27,042 shares; 2026Q1: 25,392 shares; 2026Q2: 12,520 shares 12,520$3.03M0.82%-12,872Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,879 shares; 2024Q4: 47,469 shares; 2025Q1: 46,269 shares; 2025Q2: 46,269 shares; 2025Q3: 67,265 shares; 2025Q4: 63,399 shares; 2026Q1: 59,759 shares; 2026Q2: 21,563 shares 21,563$2.86M0.78%-38,196Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,178 shares; 2024Q4: 8,458 shares; 2025Q1: 8,238 shares; 2025Q2: 8,238 shares; 2025Q3: 11,987 shares; 2025Q4: 11,312 shares; 2026Q1: 10,667 shares; 2026Q2: 5,484 shares 5,484$2.82M0.77%-5,183Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,590 shares; 2024Q4: 37,890 shares; 2025Q1: 36,880 shares; 2025Q2: 36,880 shares; 2025Q3: 54,615 shares; 2025Q4: 50,795 shares; 2026Q1: 47,665 shares; 2026Q2: 23,500 shares 23,500$2.63M0.71%-24,165Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,972 shares 6,972$2.47M0.67%newTimeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,449 shares 13,449$2.34M0.64%newTimeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 833 shares; 2024Q4: 23,273 shares; 2025Q1: 22,683 shares; 2025Q2: 22,683 shares; 2025Q3: 32,974 shares; 2025Q4: 31,057 shares; 2026Q1: 29,277 shares; 2026Q2: 14,996 shares 14,996$2.32M0.63%-14,281Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,600 shares; 2024Q4: 20,310 shares; 2025Q1: 19,770 shares; 2025Q2: 19,770 shares; 2025Q3: 23,820 shares; 2025Q4: 22,140 shares; 2026Q1: 20,780 shares; 2026Q2: 10,240 shares 10,240$2.18M0.59%-10,540Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,320 shares 30,320$2.12M0.58%newTimeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,517 shares; 2024Q4: 32,627 shares; 2025Q1: 31,797 shares; 2025Q2: 31,797 shares; 2025Q3: 40,930 shares; 2025Q4: 26,153 shares; 2026Q1: 24,743 shares; 2026Q2: 13,050 shares 13,050$2.07M0.56%-11,693Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,110 shares 37,110$2.03M0.55%newTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,275 shares 2,275$1.89M0.51%newTimeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,765 shares; 2026Q1: 14,415 shares; 2026Q2: 7,385 shares 7,385$1.75M0.48%-7,030Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,517 shares; 2024Q4: 13,997 shares; 2025Q1: 13,637 shares; 2025Q2: 13,637 shares; 2025Q3: 19,901 shares; 2025Q4: 18,732 shares; 2026Q1: 17,642 shares; 2026Q2: 8,978 shares 8,978$1.75M0.47%-8,664Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,305 shares; 2025Q4: 73,785 shares; 2026Q1: 69,255 shares; 2026Q2: 34,140 shares 34,140$1.73M0.47%-35,115Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,804 shares; 2025Q4: 10,123 shares; 2026Q1: 9,526 shares; 2026Q2: 6,328 shares 6,328$1.65M0.45%-3,198Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,405 shares; 2024Q4: 7,665 shares; 2025Q1: 7,465 shares; 2025Q2: 10,980 shares; 2025Q3: 16,377 shares; 2025Q4: 15,037 shares; 2026Q1: 14,137 shares; 2026Q2: 7,117 shares 7,117$1.46M0.4%-7,020Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,270 shares; 2025Q3: 14,624 shares; 2025Q4: 13,534 shares; 2026Q1: 12,694 shares; 2026Q2: 6,255 shares 6,255$1.4M0.38%-6,439Timeline
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,240 shares 41,240$1.12M0.3%newTimeline
IHGINTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,817 shares 3,817$661K0.18%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,155 shares 1,155$500K0.14%newTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800$373K0.1%newTimeline
IXORIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,070 shares 9,070$345K0.09%newTimeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$308K0.08%newTimeline
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 3,163 shares 3,163$287K0.08%+363Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,112 shares; 2024Q4: 1,668 shares; 2025Q1: 1,668 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,103 shares; 2026Q1: 2,223 shares; 2026Q2: 2,223 shares 2,223$286K0.08%0Timeline
PSOPEARSON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,380 shares 14,380$228K0.06%newTimeline
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,070 shares 13,070$220K0.06%newTimeline
RDYDR REDDYS LABS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 134,734 shares; 2024Q4: 677,184 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,980 shares 14,980$217K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NFLXNETFLIX INC.81,410$7.83Mshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO105,346$6.39Mshares
STANTEC INCSTANTEC INC67,950$5.86Mshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR13,648$4.79Mshares
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC47,478$4.76Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC695$2.93Mshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL2,244$2.83Mshares
LAM RESEARCH CORPLAM RESEARCH CORP1,155$247Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-014237 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-014237 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-009055 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-003148 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-020951 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-015503 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-009584 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-002730 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-020411 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-014398 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-009260 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-006729 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-04-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set