Skip to content

Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2041436, DALLAS, TX

Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC reported $200,861,660 across 1,065 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-26. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.04% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002041436-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$201M
Holdings
1,065
Top 10 weight
51.04%
New
52
Sold out
34

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQadded+14,321$10.5M
PDBCadded+290,971$4.62M
FLLAnew+154,159$4.09M
SCHKadded+106,676$3.85M
IBITadded+47,567$1.58M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPTSreduced-411,634-$11.9M
VEAreduced-36,338-$2.59M
VCITreduced-19,044-$1.57M
SCHQreduced-49,330-$1.55M
SCHDreduced-35,921-$1.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002041436-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $199,933,803, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 71 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$179<0.01%-65Timeline
GATXGATX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$177<0.01%newTimeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$170<0.01%newTimeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$165<0.01%newTimeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$165<0.01%-21Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$162<0.01%0Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 39 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$158<0.01%-8Timeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$158<0.01%0Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$150<0.01%0Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$149<0.01%-7Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$149<0.01%0Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 812 shares; 2025Q1: 817 shares; 2025Q2: 819 shares; 2025Q3: 824 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$145<0.01%-6Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$145<0.01%+1Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$141<0.01%-1Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$139<0.01%-1Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$138<0.01%+2Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$134<0.01%0Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$134<0.01%-3Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$133<0.01%-1Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$131<0.01%-2Timeline
MURMURPHY OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$130<0.01%0Timeline
NUVLNUVALENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$124<0.01%0Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$118<0.01%newTimeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$116<0.01%-2Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$113<0.01%newTimeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$113<0.01%0Timeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 29 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$111<0.01%0Timeline
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$111<0.01%newTimeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$105<0.01%newTimeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$104<0.01%+1Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$104<0.01%+2Timeline
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$102<0.01%-2Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$102<0.01%newTimeline
SESCWSES AI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$97<0.01%0Timeline
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$90<0.01%0Timeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$90<0.01%0Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$88<0.01%0Timeline
BYDBOYD GAMING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$88<0.01%newTimeline
POSTPOST HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$88<0.01%newTimeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$87<0.01%newTimeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$85<0.01%0Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$76<0.01%0Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$72<0.01%-3Timeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$71<0.01%-1Timeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$69<0.01%0Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$67<0.01%-74Timeline
MEDMEDIFAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$64<0.01%0Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$58<0.01%-1Timeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$58<0.01%newTimeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$58<0.01%-33Timeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$56<0.01%newTimeline
MATMATTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$56<0.01%-7Timeline
BOILPROSHARES TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$55<0.01%-2Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$52<0.01%0Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$51<0.01%newTimeline
OCTVOCTAVE INTELLIGENCE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$49<0.01%newTimeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$46<0.01%newTimeline
UBSIUNITED BANKSHARES INC WEST VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$46<0.01%newTimeline
DOCSDOXIMITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$41<0.01%-14Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$39<0.01%-2Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$36<0.01%0Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 33 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 244 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$36<0.01%-18Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$30<0.01%0Timeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$27<0.01%-4Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput8,300$928Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FDMT4D MOLECULAR THERAPEUTICS IN53,668$500Kshares
TLTISHARES TR835$72.4Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC58$2.04Kshares
NICENICE LTD11$1.21Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC16$1.21Kshares
LEN-BLENNAR CORP14$1.18Kshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD17$1.11Kshares
KBHKB HOME16$828shares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD11$760shares
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC5$666shares
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INC15$638shares
MMSMAXIMUS INC9$577shares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I23$544shares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP13$519shares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC4$486shares
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INC5$400shares
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INC4$317shares
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORP11$291shares
BDCBELDEN INC2$230shares
FRELFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST8$215shares
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INC2$185shares
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGS2$184shares
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORP18$171shares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC1$165shares
WINGWINGSTOP INC1$155shares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC1$135shares
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INC8$115shares
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEW1$87shares
FIGFIGMA INC4$85shares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC2$85shares
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INC10$83shares
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN D1$82shares
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INC3$81shares
GRFSGRIFOLS S A10$80shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002041436-26-000005 base2026-08-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002041436-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002041436-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-08-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002041436-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002041436-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-09-302026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002041436-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002041436-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002041436-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set