Skip to content

PRINCETON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1167026, RED BANK, NJ

PRINCETON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $366,605,723 across 139 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 62.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001167026-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$367M
Holdings
139
Top 10 weight
62.08%
New
10
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNnew+13,079$2.56M
WFCadded+19,525$1.55M
NOWadded+9,586$1M
TRPnew+9,673$606K
Cadded+4,973$564K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNexited-23,018-$2.12M
NVDAreduced-11,590-$2.02M
AAPLreduced-3,842-$975K
GTLBexited-19,793-$743K
HTBKexited-42,041-$505K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001167026-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $366,605,723, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 438,591 shares; 2024Q4: 431,914 shares; 2025Q1: 421,290 shares; 2025Q2: 413,401 shares; 2025Q3: 384,273 shares; 2025Q4: 377,343 shares; 2026Q1: 365,753 shares 365,753$63.8M17.4%-11,590Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,854 shares; 2024Q4: 138,250 shares; 2025Q1: 133,992 shares; 2025Q2: 130,351 shares; 2025Q3: 142,775 shares; 2025Q4: 139,566 shares; 2026Q1: 135,724 shares 135,724$34.4M9.4%-3,842Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,294 shares; 2024Q4: 95,544 shares; 2025Q1: 94,413 shares; 2025Q2: 89,177 shares; 2025Q3: 84,664 shares; 2025Q4: 84,515 shares; 2026Q1: 85,331 shares 85,331$24.5M6.69%+816Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,553 shares; 2024Q4: 120,085 shares; 2025Q1: 119,596 shares; 2025Q2: 115,291 shares; 2025Q3: 108,497 shares; 2025Q4: 108,102 shares; 2026Q1: 109,610 shares 109,610$22.8M6.23%+1,508Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,712 shares; 2024Q4: 56,170 shares; 2025Q1: 55,592 shares; 2025Q2: 51,955 shares; 2025Q3: 51,673 shares; 2025Q4: 51,766 shares; 2026Q1: 53,249 shares 53,249$19.7M5.38%+1,483Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,491 shares; 2024Q4: 24,619 shares; 2025Q1: 23,701 shares; 2025Q2: 28,128 shares; 2025Q3: 28,296 shares; 2025Q4: 28,404 shares; 2026Q1: 28,792 shares 28,792$15.8M4.31%+388Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,906 shares; 2024Q4: 15,402 shares; 2025Q1: 15,411 shares; 2025Q2: 15,148 shares; 2025Q3: 16,350 shares; 2025Q4: 16,207 shares; 2026Q1: 16,519 shares 16,519$15.2M4.14%+312Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,226 shares; 2024Q4: 35,889 shares; 2025Q1: 36,051 shares; 2025Q2: 33,122 shares; 2025Q3: 32,938 shares; 2025Q4: 32,953 shares; 2026Q1: 33,093 shares 33,093$12.9M3.52%+140Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,371 shares; 2024Q4: 27,110 shares; 2025Q1: 27,822 shares; 2025Q2: 29,854 shares; 2025Q3: 31,439 shares; 2025Q4: 32,363 shares; 2026Q1: 31,961 shares 31,961$9.89M2.7%-402Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,149 shares; 2025Q1: 9,600 shares; 2025Q2: 9,163 shares; 2025Q3: 9,289 shares; 2025Q4: 9,364 shares; 2026Q1: 9,700 shares 9,700$8.47M2.31%+336Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,110 shares; 2024Q4: 15,174 shares; 2025Q1: 15,036 shares; 2025Q2: 14,475 shares; 2025Q3: 14,438 shares; 2025Q4: 14,509 shares; 2026Q1: 14,531 shares 14,531$6.49M1.77%+22Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,710 shares; 2024Q4: 16,761 shares; 2025Q1: 18,997 shares; 2025Q2: 19,113 shares; 2025Q3: 20,636 shares; 2025Q4: 20,761 shares; 2026Q1: 21,518 shares 21,518$6.33M1.73%+757Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,053 shares; 2025Q2: 22,774 shares; 2025Q3: 41,548 shares; 2025Q4: 41,468 shares; 2026Q1: 46,441 shares 46,441$5.27M1.44%+4,973Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,459 shares; 2024Q4: 10,436 shares; 2025Q1: 10,475 shares; 2025Q2: 10,211 shares; 2025Q3: 10,160 shares; 2025Q4: 10,082 shares; 2026Q1: 10,174 shares 10,174$5.08M1.39%+92Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,348 shares; 2024Q4: 2,512 shares; 2025Q1: 18,862 shares; 2025Q2: 19,979 shares; 2025Q3: 20,564 shares; 2025Q4: 20,494 shares; 2026Q1: 20,965 shares 20,965$4.04M1.1%+471Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,711 shares; 2024Q4: 16,917 shares; 2025Q1: 16,501 shares; 2025Q2: 13,576 shares; 2025Q3: 13,411 shares; 2025Q4: 13,484 shares; 2026Q1: 13,841 shares 13,841$3.97M1.08%+357Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,315 shares; 2024Q4: 14,567 shares; 2025Q1: 13,169 shares; 2025Q2: 13,129 shares; 2025Q3: 13,073 shares; 2025Q4: 13,049 shares; 2026Q1: 13,391 shares 13,391$3.8M1.04%+342Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,766 shares; 2024Q4: 32,165 shares; 2025Q1: 32,165 shares; 2025Q2: 28,668 shares; 2025Q3: 27,887 shares; 2025Q4: 27,887 shares; 2026Q1: 27,304 shares 27,304$3.71M1.01%-583Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,579 shares; 2024Q4: 3,583 shares; 2025Q1: 3,625 shares; 2025Q2: 3,756 shares; 2025Q3: 3,718 shares; 2025Q4: 3,633 shares; 2026Q1: 3,722 shares 3,722$3.71M1.01%+89Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,129 shares; 2025Q3: 12,747 shares; 2025Q4: 13,838 shares; 2026Q1: 14,955 shares 14,955$3.56M0.97%+1,117Timeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,878 shares; 2024Q4: 46,892 shares; 2025Q1: 42,520 shares; 2025Q2: 39,576 shares; 2025Q3: 39,806 shares; 2025Q4: 39,485 shares; 2026Q1: 38,671 shares 38,671$3.54M0.97%-814Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,739 shares; 2024Q4: 23,696 shares; 2025Q1: 22,528 shares; 2025Q2: 23,322 shares; 2025Q3: 23,690 shares; 2025Q4: 24,155 shares; 2026Q1: 24,795 shares 24,795$3.48M0.95%+640Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,004 shares; 2024Q4: 4,939 shares; 2025Q1: 4,938 shares; 2025Q2: 4,768 shares; 2025Q3: 4,768 shares; 2025Q4: 4,747 shares; 2026Q1: 4,801 shares 4,801$3.4M0.93%+54Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,004 shares; 2024Q4: 8,950 shares; 2025Q1: 6,162 shares; 2025Q2: 6,462 shares; 2025Q3: 8,325 shares; 2025Q4: 8,633 shares; 2026Q1: 8,928 shares 8,928$3.32M0.91%+295Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,919 shares; 2024Q4: 2,758 shares; 2025Q1: 2,342 shares; 2025Q2: 2,022 shares; 2025Q3: 6,868 shares; 2025Q4: 12,249 shares; 2026Q1: 13,583 shares 13,583$2.7M0.74%+1,334Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,079 shares 13,079$2.56M0.7%newTimeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,580 shares; 2025Q3: 11,519 shares; 2025Q4: 12,549 shares; 2026Q1: 13,579 shares 13,579$2.36M0.64%+1,030Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,203 shares; 2024Q4: 5,033 shares; 2025Q1: 4,897 shares; 2025Q2: 4,635 shares; 2025Q3: 4,622 shares; 2025Q4: 4,596 shares; 2026Q1: 4,055 shares 4,055$2.28M0.62%-541Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 5,334 shares; 2025Q2: 6,465 shares; 2025Q3: 6,408 shares; 2025Q4: 6,683 shares; 2026Q1: 7,150 shares 7,150$2.13M0.58%+467Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 948 shares; 2024Q4: 1,111 shares; 2025Q1: 2,662 shares; 2025Q2: 4,203 shares; 2025Q3: 4,224 shares; 2025Q4: 4,357 shares; 2026Q1: 3,609 shares 3,609$2.06M0.56%-748Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,378 shares; 2025Q3: 3,623 shares; 2025Q4: 3,759 shares; 2026Q1: 23,284 shares 23,284$1.85M0.51%+19,525Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,357 shares; 2024Q4: 20,359 shares; 2025Q1: 11,837 shares; 2025Q2: 9,369 shares; 2025Q3: 9,245 shares; 2025Q4: 9,245 shares; 2026Q1: 9,074 shares 9,074$1.85M0.5%-171Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,795 shares; 2024Q4: 27,871 shares; 2025Q1: 14,156 shares; 2025Q2: 12,876 shares; 2025Q3: 11,647 shares; 2025Q4: 10,701 shares; 2026Q1: 10,141 shares 10,141$1.75M0.48%-560Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,392 shares; 2025Q2: 1,590 shares; 2025Q3: 1,572 shares; 2025Q4: 6,791 shares; 2026Q1: 16,377 shares 16,377$1.71M0.47%+9,586Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,045 shares; 2024Q4: 25,705 shares; 2025Q1: 25,980 shares; 2025Q2: 28,715 shares; 2025Q3: 29,276 shares; 2025Q4: 29,276 shares; 2026Q1: 28,915 shares 28,915$1.7M0.46%-361Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,937 shares; 2024Q4: 37,127 shares; 2025Q1: 38,680 shares; 2025Q2: 36,164 shares; 2025Q3: 32,873 shares; 2025Q4: 32,971 shares; 2026Q1: 33,896 shares 33,896$1.65M0.45%+925Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,960 shares; 2024Q4: 39,630 shares; 2025Q1: 22,622 shares; 2025Q2: 18,909 shares; 2025Q3: 16,161 shares; 2025Q4: 13,980 shares; 2026Q1: 12,553 shares 12,553$1.62M0.44%-1,427Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,226 shares; 2025Q1: 7,680 shares; 2025Q2: 8,034 shares; 2025Q3: 7,836 shares; 2025Q4: 7,826 shares; 2026Q1: 7,861 shares 7,861$1.61M0.44%+35Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,585 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,339 shares; 2025Q3: 2,339 shares; 2025Q4: 2,259 shares; 2026Q1: 2,259 shares 2,259$1.59M0.43%0Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,626 shares; 2024Q4: 18,385 shares; 2025Q1: 13,924 shares; 2025Q2: 11,746 shares; 2025Q3: 9,890 shares; 2025Q4: 8,876 shares; 2026Q1: 8,014 shares 8,014$1.58M0.43%-862Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,927 shares; 2024Q4: 8,101 shares; 2025Q1: 8,101 shares; 2025Q2: 7,167 shares; 2025Q3: 7,167 shares; 2025Q4: 6,951 shares; 2026Q1: 6,979 shares 6,979$1.52M0.41%+28Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,296 shares; 2024Q4: 13,873 shares; 2025Q1: 19,937 shares; 2025Q2: 20,576 shares; 2025Q3: 21,827 shares; 2025Q4: 23,517 shares; 2026Q1: 21,067 shares 21,067$1.52M0.41%-2,450Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,927 shares; 2024Q4: 4,052 shares; 2025Q1: 801 shares; 2025Q2: 869 shares; 2025Q3: 830 shares; 2025Q4: 2,342 shares; 2026Q1: 2,467 shares 2,467$1.47M0.4%+125Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,107 shares; 2024Q4: 4,783 shares; 2025Q1: 4,568 shares; 2025Q2: 4,360 shares; 2025Q3: 3,696 shares; 2025Q4: 3,670 shares; 2026Q1: 3,687 shares 3,687$1.3M0.35%+17Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,539 shares; 2024Q4: 2,769 shares; 2025Q1: 1,849 shares; 2025Q2: 1,874 shares; 2025Q3: 1,874 shares; 2025Q4: 1,880 shares; 2026Q1: 1,874 shares 1,874$1.22M0.33%-6Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,503 shares; 2024Q4: 10,058 shares; 2025Q1: 9,910 shares; 2025Q2: 9,818 shares; 2025Q3: 9,818 shares; 2025Q4: 9,818 shares; 2026Q1: 9,801 shares 9,801$1.15M0.31%-17Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,912 shares; 2024Q4: 13,912 shares; 2025Q1: 14,541 shares; 2025Q2: 14,287 shares; 2025Q3: 14,212 shares; 2025Q4: 14,192 shares; 2026Q1: 13,484 shares 13,484$1.14M0.31%-708Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,258 shares; 2024Q4: 17,257 shares; 2025Q1: 17,101 shares; 2025Q2: 16,460 shares; 2025Q3: 14,932 shares; 2025Q4: 14,557 shares; 2026Q1: 14,558 shares 14,558$1.13M0.31%+1Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,857 shares; 2024Q4: 19,737 shares; 2025Q1: 26,894 shares; 2025Q2: 27,328 shares; 2025Q3: 13,751 shares; 2025Q4: 11,828 shares; 2026Q1: 11,240 shares 11,240$1.11M0.3%-588Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,227 shares; 2024Q4: 2,227 shares; 2025Q1: 2,185 shares; 2025Q2: 1,752 shares; 2025Q3: 1,752 shares; 2025Q4: 1,752 shares; 2026Q1: 1,753 shares 1,753$1.03M0.28%+1Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,943 shares; 2024Q4: 19,203 shares; 2025Q1: 17,922 shares; 2025Q2: 15,087 shares; 2025Q3: 13,826 shares; 2025Q4: 11,037 shares; 2026Q1: 10,359 shares 10,359$998K0.27%-678Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,245 shares; 2024Q4: 1,235 shares; 2025Q1: 1,217 shares; 2025Q2: 1,240 shares; 2025Q3: 1,215 shares; 2025Q4: 1,240 shares; 2026Q1: 1,219 shares 1,219$942K0.26%-21Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,844 shares; 2024Q4: 48,234 shares; 2025Q1: 48,624 shares; 2025Q2: 47,860 shares; 2025Q3: 38,355 shares; 2025Q4: 37,955 shares; 2026Q1: 37,155 shares 37,155$792K0.22%-800Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,942 shares; 2024Q4: 10,257 shares; 2025Q1: 8,792 shares; 2025Q2: 7,942 shares; 2025Q3: 7,401 shares; 2025Q4: 7,401 shares; 2026Q1: 7,401 shares 7,401$756K0.21%0Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,339 shares; 2024Q4: 11,904 shares; 2025Q1: 11,979 shares; 2025Q2: 16,899 shares; 2025Q3: 18,681 shares; 2025Q4: 21,119 shares; 2026Q1: 22,479 shares 22,479$682K0.19%+1,360Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,247 shares; 2025Q2: 42,529 shares; 2025Q3: 15,090 shares; 2025Q4: 14,434 shares; 2026Q1: 14,380 shares 14,380$661K0.18%-54Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,414 shares; 2024Q4: 2,521 shares; 2025Q1: 2,321 shares; 2025Q2: 2,321 shares; 2025Q3: 2,276 shares; 2025Q4: 2,343 shares; 2026Q1: 2,178 shares 2,178$658K0.18%-165Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,280 shares; 2025Q1: 3,351 shares; 2025Q2: 6,191 shares; 2025Q3: 6,682 shares; 2025Q4: 7,635 shares; 2026Q1: 8,193 shares 8,193$649K0.18%+558Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,390 shares; 2024Q4: 10,374 shares; 2025Q1: 9,045 shares; 2025Q2: 8,510 shares; 2025Q3: 8,260 shares; 2025Q4: 8,260 shares; 2026Q1: 8,224 shares 8,224$647K0.18%-36Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,099 shares; 2024Q4: 21,352 shares; 2025Q1: 20,649 shares; 2025Q2: 21,179 shares; 2025Q3: 4,407 shares; 2025Q4: 4,202 shares; 2026Q1: 3,722 shares 3,722$611K0.17%-480Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,673 shares 9,673$606K0.17%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,263 shares; 2024Q4: 4,598 shares; 2025Q1: 4,598 shares; 2025Q2: 4,599 shares; 2025Q3: 4,602 shares; 2025Q4: 4,641 shares; 2026Q1: 4,618 shares 4,618$605K0.16%-23Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 407 shares; 2025Q1: 407 shares; 2025Q2: 587 shares; 2025Q3: 586 shares; 2025Q4: 690 shares; 2026Q1: 1,262 shares 1,262$582K0.16%+572Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,016 shares; 2025Q1: 1,016 shares; 2025Q2: 1,016 shares; 2025Q3: 1,489 shares; 2025Q4: 1,503 shares; 2026Q1: 1,913 shares 1,913$579K0.16%+410Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 482 shares; 2024Q4: 591 shares; 2025Q1: 591 shares; 2025Q2: 591 shares; 2025Q3: 621 shares; 2025Q4: 641 shares; 2026Q1: 674 shares 674$570K0.16%+33Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 681 shares; 2024Q4: 723 shares; 2025Q1: 693 shares; 2025Q2: 694 shares; 2025Q3: 693 shares; 2025Q4: 697 shares; 2026Q1: 654 shares 654$566K0.15%-43Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,140 shares; 2024Q4: 1,169 shares; 2025Q1: 1,132 shares; 2025Q2: 1,133 shares; 2025Q3: 1,553 shares; 2025Q4: 1,565 shares; 2026Q1: 1,660 shares 1,660$546K0.15%+95Timeline
AXTIAXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,959 shares; 2024Q4: 17,444 shares; 2025Q1: 17,444 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,390 shares 9,390$535K0.15%newTimeline
BYBYLINE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 11,200 shares; 2025Q4: 15,200 shares; 2026Q1: 16,487 shares 16,487$520K0.14%+1,287Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,307 shares; 2024Q4: 2,333 shares; 2025Q1: 2,629 shares; 2025Q2: 2,629 shares; 2025Q3: 2,629 shares; 2025Q4: 2,669 shares; 2026Q1: 2,914 shares 2,914$494K0.13%+245Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,572 shares; 2024Q4: 2,572 shares; 2025Q1: 2,572 shares; 2025Q2: 3,072 shares; 2025Q3: 3,072 shares; 2025Q4: 3,472 shares; 2026Q1: 3,472 shares 3,472$482K0.13%0Timeline
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,529 shares; 2025Q4: 29,247 shares; 2026Q1: 35,454 shares 35,454$469K0.13%+6,207Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,858 shares; 2024Q4: 1,858 shares; 2025Q1: 1,741 shares; 2025Q2: 1,445 shares; 2025Q3: 1,377 shares; 2025Q4: 1,377 shares; 2026Q1: 1,377 shares 1,377$467K0.13%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 922 shares; 2026Q1: 932 shares 932$458K0.12%+10Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,697 shares; 2025Q3: 4,692 shares; 2025Q4: 4,686 shares; 2026Q1: 4,821 shares 4,821$453K0.12%+135Timeline
FBNCFIRST BANCORP N CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,282 shares; 2024Q4: 7,282 shares; 2025Q1: 7,282 shares; 2025Q2: 8,782 shares; 2025Q3: 8,782 shares; 2025Q4: 8,782 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$451K0.12%-782Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 854 shares; 2024Q4: 1,075 shares; 2025Q1: 1,166 shares; 2025Q2: 978 shares; 2025Q3: 1,060 shares; 2025Q4: 1,080 shares; 2026Q1: 1,115 shares 1,115$442K0.12%+35Timeline
BANRBANNER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,281 shares; 2024Q4: 4,281 shares; 2025Q1: 4,281 shares; 2025Q2: 5,281 shares; 2025Q3: 5,281 shares; 2025Q4: 7,281 shares; 2026Q1: 7,281 shares 7,281$442K0.12%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,533 shares; 2024Q4: 1,533 shares; 2025Q1: 1,533 shares; 2025Q2: 1,533 shares; 2025Q3: 1,587 shares; 2025Q4: 1,567 shares; 2026Q1: 1,418 shares 1,418$441K0.12%-149Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 723 shares; 2025Q3: 723 shares; 2025Q4: 809 shares; 2026Q1: 1,022 shares 1,022$440K0.12%+213Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,618 shares; 2024Q4: 2,732 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150 shares; 2025Q2: 1,993 shares; 2025Q3: 1,760 shares; 2025Q4: 1,833 shares; 2026Q1: 2,091 shares 2,091$433K0.12%+258Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,856 shares; 2024Q4: 1,862 shares; 2025Q1: 1,862 shares; 2025Q2: 1,862 shares; 2025Q3: 1,862 shares; 2025Q4: 1,587 shares; 2026Q1: 1,587 shares 1,587$432K0.12%0Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,801 shares; 2025Q3: 5,936 shares; 2025Q4: 6,523 shares; 2026Q1: 6,582 shares 6,582$419K0.11%+59Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,959 shares; 2025Q3: 12,554 shares; 2025Q4: 13,064 shares; 2026Q1: 14,481 shares 14,481$417K0.11%+1,417Timeline
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,944 shares 11,944$402K0.11%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,320 shares; 2025Q4: 5,320 shares; 2026Q1: 5,320 shares 5,320$401K0.11%0Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,370 shares 4,370$400K0.11%newTimeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,200 shares; 2025Q2: 6,200 shares; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,200 shares; 2026Q1: 6,200 shares 6,200$394K0.11%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,040 shares; 2024Q4: 48,287 shares; 2025Q1: 25,668 shares; 2025Q2: 16,993 shares; 2025Q3: 15,076 shares; 2025Q4: 10,690 shares; 2026Q1: 10,643 shares 10,643$391K0.11%-47Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,746 shares; 2024Q4: 2,792 shares; 2025Q1: 2,747 shares; 2025Q2: 2,747 shares; 2025Q3: 2,643 shares; 2025Q4: 2,630 shares; 2026Q1: 2,682 shares 2,682$387K0.11%+52Timeline
SBFGSB FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,408 shares; 2024Q4: 10,408 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,408 shares; 2025Q3: 11,408 shares; 2025Q4: 14,408 shares; 2026Q1: 18,408 shares 18,408$387K0.11%+4,000Timeline
BMRCBANK OF MARIN BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,059 shares; 2025Q4: 10,059 shares; 2026Q1: 15,059 shares 15,059$386K0.11%+5,000Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,497 shares; 2024Q4: 5,222 shares; 2025Q1: 4,391 shares; 2025Q2: 3,962 shares; 2025Q3: 3,962 shares; 2025Q4: 3,962 shares; 2026Q1: 4,093 shares 4,093$382K0.1%+131Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,374 shares; 2024Q4: 2,551 shares; 2025Q1: 2,374 shares; 2025Q2: 2,374 shares; 2025Q3: 2,374 shares; 2025Q4: 2,413 shares; 2026Q1: 2,374 shares 2,374$379K0.1%-39Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 549 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 572 shares; 2025Q2: 823 shares; 2025Q3: 829 shares; 2025Q4: 871 shares; 2026Q1: 860 shares 860$376K0.1%-11Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,281 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,281 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,394 shares; 2025Q4: 1,469 shares; 2026Q1: 1,502 shares 1,502$367K0.1%+33Timeline
NICNICOLET BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$357K0.1%newTimeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,518 shares; 2024Q4: 16,727 shares; 2025Q1: 11,688 shares; 2025Q2: 9,265 shares; 2025Q3: 8,430 shares; 2025Q4: 7,276 shares; 2026Q1: 5,517 shares 5,517$356K0.1%-1,759Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,693 shares; 2025Q3: 1,693 shares; 2025Q4: 1,706 shares; 2026Q1: 1,718 shares 1,718$355K0.1%+12Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,493 shares; 2024Q4: 16,426 shares; 2025Q1: 15,192 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,909 shares 2,909$350K0.1%+709Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,669 shares; 2025Q3: 1,669 shares; 2025Q4: 1,669 shares; 2026Q1: 1,681 shares 1,681$350K0.1%+12Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 999 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,419 shares; 2025Q2: 5,643 shares; 2025Q3: 5,539 shares; 2025Q4: 3,995 shares; 2026Q1: 1,872 shares 1,872$349K0.1%-2,123Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$340K0.09%0Timeline
CCBGCAPITAL CITY BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,683 shares; 2024Q4: 7,683 shares; 2025Q1: 7,683 shares; 2025Q2: 7,683 shares; 2025Q3: 7,683 shares; 2025Q4: 7,683 shares; 2026Q1: 7,683 shares 7,683$334K0.09%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,747 shares; 2024Q4: 3,847 shares; 2025Q1: 3,847 shares; 2025Q2: 3,922 shares; 2025Q3: 4,347 shares; 2025Q4: 4,361 shares; 2026Q1: 4,333 shares 4,333$330K0.09%-28Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 589 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 587 shares; 2025Q4: 597 shares; 2026Q1: 602 shares 602$324K0.09%+5Timeline
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,250 shares; 2024Q4: 3,294 shares; 2025Q1: 3,177 shares; 2025Q2: 3,144 shares; 2025Q3: 2,676 shares; 2025Q4: 2,895 shares; 2026Q1: 2,824 shares 2,824$324K0.09%-71Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,890 shares; 2024Q4: 1,647 shares; 2025Q1: 1,370 shares; 2025Q2: 1,306 shares; 2025Q3: 678 shares; 2025Q4: 628 shares; 2026Q1: 650 shares 650$322K0.09%+22Timeline
UNTYUNITY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,113 shares; 2024Q4: 6,113 shares; 2025Q1: 6,113 shares; 2025Q2: 6,113 shares; 2025Q3: 6,113 shares; 2025Q4: 6,113 shares; 2026Q1: 6,113 shares 6,113$317K0.09%0Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,247 shares; 2024Q4: 2,462 shares; 2025Q1: 2,348 shares; 2025Q2: 1,551 shares; 2025Q3: 1,541 shares; 2025Q4: 1,396 shares; 2026Q1: 1,285 shares 1,285$315K0.09%-111Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,281 shares; 2024Q4: 1,292 shares; 2025Q1: 1,292 shares; 2025Q2: 1,292 shares; 2025Q3: 1,323 shares; 2025Q4: 1,333 shares; 2026Q1: 1,307 shares 1,307$295K0.08%-26Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 765 shares; 2025Q1: 765 shares; 2025Q2: 843 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$293K0.08%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,108 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,820 shares; 2025Q4: 9,820 shares; 2026Q1: 10,257 shares 10,257$288K0.08%+437Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,890 shares; 2024Q4: 5,890 shares; 2025Q1: 5,890 shares; 2025Q2: 5,890 shares; 2025Q3: 4,240 shares; 2025Q4: 4,240 shares; 2026Q1: 4,240 shares 4,240$286K0.08%0Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$286K0.08%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,557 shares 1,557$284K0.08%+307Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 212 shares; 2025Q1: 212 shares; 2025Q2: 226 shares; 2025Q3: 278 shares; 2025Q4: 278 shares; 2026Q1: 290 shares 290$279K0.08%+12Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,770 shares; 2024Q4: 13,770 shares; 2025Q1: 13,770 shares; 2025Q2: 13,770 shares; 2025Q3: 13,770 shares; 2025Q4: 13,770 shares; 2026Q1: 13,770 shares 13,770$278K0.08%0Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$274K0.07%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 968 shares; 2024Q4: 1,139 shares; 2025Q1: 1,139 shares; 2025Q2: 1,139 shares; 2025Q3: 1,139 shares; 2025Q4: 1,069 shares; 2026Q1: 1,101 shares 1,101$267K0.07%+32Timeline
BPRNPRINCETON BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,813 shares; 2024Q4: 5,813 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,813 shares; 2025Q4: 7,813 shares; 2026Q1: 7,813 shares 7,813$264K0.07%0Timeline
DPRODRAGANFLY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,717 shares; 2026Q1: 52,622 shares 52,622$258K0.07%+5,905Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,071 shares 2,071$257K0.07%newTimeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,730 shares; 2024Q4: 1,730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,730 shares; 2025Q2: 1,730 shares; 2025Q3: 1,730 shares; 2025Q4: 1,730 shares; 2026Q1: 1,730 shares 1,730$256K0.07%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,947 shares; 2024Q4: 59,100 shares; 2025Q1: 8,290 shares; 2025Q2: 8,267 shares; 2025Q3: 7,894 shares; 2025Q4: 7,655 shares; 2026Q1: 4,932 shares 4,932$248K0.07%-2,723Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares 3,300$244K0.07%+1,100Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,093 shares; 2024Q4: 9,093 shares; 2025Q1: 9,093 shares; 2025Q2: 8,963 shares; 2025Q3: 8,963 shares; 2025Q4: 8,963 shares; 2026Q1: 8,123 shares 8,123$235K0.06%-840Timeline
HTBHOMETRUST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$235K0.06%-1,000Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 735 shares; 2024Q4: 1,604 shares; 2025Q1: 1,470 shares; 2025Q2: 1,470 shares; 2025Q3: 1,520 shares; 2025Q4: 1,434 shares; 2026Q1: 1,434 shares 1,434$230K0.06%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,017 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,797 shares; 2025Q4: 1,789 shares; 2026Q1: 1,797 shares 1,797$223K0.06%+8Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,245 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares 1,600$219K0.06%0Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,223 shares; 2024Q4: 48,702 shares; 2025Q1: 44,896 shares; 2025Q2: 45,422 shares; 2025Q3: 22,922 shares; 2025Q4: 14,737 shares; 2026Q1: 14,737 shares 14,737$212K0.06%0Timeline
FCCOFIRST CMNTY CORP S CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$205K0.06%newTimeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 984 shares; 2025Q2: 844 shares; 2025Q3: 853 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 837 shares 837$204K0.06%+137Timeline
HBCPHOMEBANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,316 shares 3,316$201K0.05%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,936 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,936 shares 1,936$201K0.05%newTimeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,810 shares; 2025Q4: 13,415 shares; 2026Q1: 13,415 shares 13,415$194K0.05%0Timeline
FRBAFIRST BK WILLIAMSTOWN NEW JEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$192K0.05%0Timeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,235 shares; 2024Q4: 17,784 shares; 2025Q1: 12,462 shares; 2025Q2: 12,449 shares; 2025Q3: 12,449 shares; 2025Q4: 12,449 shares; 2026Q1: 12,449 shares 12,449$175K0.05%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR23,018$2.12Mshares
GTLBGITLAB INC19,793$743Kshares
HTBKHERITAGE COMM CORP42,041$505Kshares
IEFAISHARES TR4,397$393Kshares
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS4,584$357Kshares
IWRISHARES TR3,677$354Kshares
MCMOELIS & CO4,000$275Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC1,560$240Kshares
PFBCPREFERRED BK LOS ANGELES CA2,500$236Kshares
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3,140$233Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC671$221Kshares
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,480$213Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001167026-26-000004 base2026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set