Skip to content

PRINCETON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1167026, RED BANK, NJ

PRINCETON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $387,608,128 across 141 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 63.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001167026-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$388M
Holdings
141
Top 10 weight
63.85%
New
11
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNnew+23,018$2.12M
BAadded+5,381$1.17M
VOOadded+1,512$948K
NOWadded+5,219$799K
IEFAnew+4,397$393K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PMexited-11,262-$1.83M
NVDAreduced-6,930-$1.29M
AAPLreduced-3,209-$872K
GBTCexited-7,223-$648K
CRMreduced-1,544-$409K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001167026-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $387,608,128, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 438,591 shares; 2024Q4: 431,914 shares; 2025Q1: 421,290 shares; 2025Q2: 413,401 shares; 2025Q3: 384,273 shares; 2025Q4: 377,343 shares 377,343$70.4M18.16%-6,930Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,854 shares; 2024Q4: 138,250 shares; 2025Q1: 133,992 shares; 2025Q2: 130,351 shares; 2025Q3: 142,775 shares; 2025Q4: 139,566 shares 139,566$37.9M9.79%-3,209Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,294 shares; 2024Q4: 95,544 shares; 2025Q1: 94,413 shares; 2025Q2: 89,177 shares; 2025Q3: 84,664 shares; 2025Q4: 84,515 shares 84,515$26.5M6.82%-149Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,712 shares; 2024Q4: 56,170 shares; 2025Q1: 55,592 shares; 2025Q2: 51,955 shares; 2025Q3: 51,673 shares; 2025Q4: 51,766 shares 51,766$25M6.46%+93Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,553 shares; 2024Q4: 120,085 shares; 2025Q1: 119,596 shares; 2025Q2: 115,291 shares; 2025Q3: 108,497 shares; 2025Q4: 108,102 shares 108,102$25M6.44%-395Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,906 shares; 2024Q4: 15,402 shares; 2025Q1: 15,411 shares; 2025Q2: 15,148 shares; 2025Q3: 16,350 shares; 2025Q4: 16,207 shares 16,207$17.4M4.49%-143Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,226 shares; 2024Q4: 35,889 shares; 2025Q1: 36,051 shares; 2025Q2: 33,122 shares; 2025Q3: 32,938 shares; 2025Q4: 32,953 shares 32,953$15.4M3.99%+15Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,491 shares; 2024Q4: 24,619 shares; 2025Q1: 23,701 shares; 2025Q2: 28,128 shares; 2025Q3: 28,296 shares; 2025Q4: 28,404 shares 28,404$12M3.09%+108Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,371 shares; 2024Q4: 27,110 shares; 2025Q1: 27,822 shares; 2025Q2: 29,854 shares; 2025Q3: 31,439 shares; 2025Q4: 32,363 shares 32,363$11.2M2.89%+924Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,710 shares; 2024Q4: 16,761 shares; 2025Q1: 18,997 shares; 2025Q2: 19,113 shares; 2025Q3: 20,636 shares; 2025Q4: 20,761 shares 20,761$6.69M1.73%+125Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,110 shares; 2024Q4: 15,174 shares; 2025Q1: 15,036 shares; 2025Q2: 14,475 shares; 2025Q3: 14,438 shares; 2025Q4: 14,509 shares 14,509$6.58M1.7%+71Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,149 shares; 2025Q1: 9,600 shares; 2025Q2: 9,163 shares; 2025Q3: 9,289 shares; 2025Q4: 9,364 shares 9,364$6.12M1.58%+75Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,459 shares; 2024Q4: 10,436 shares; 2025Q1: 10,475 shares; 2025Q2: 10,211 shares; 2025Q3: 10,160 shares; 2025Q4: 10,082 shares 10,082$5.76M1.48%-78Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,739 shares; 2024Q4: 23,696 shares; 2025Q1: 22,528 shares; 2025Q2: 23,322 shares; 2025Q3: 23,690 shares; 2025Q4: 24,155 shares 24,155$5.43M1.4%+465Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,053 shares; 2025Q2: 22,774 shares; 2025Q3: 41,548 shares; 2025Q4: 41,468 shares 41,468$4.84M1.25%-80Timeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,878 shares; 2024Q4: 46,892 shares; 2025Q1: 42,520 shares; 2025Q2: 39,576 shares; 2025Q3: 39,806 shares; 2025Q4: 39,485 shares 39,485$4.61M1.19%-321Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,711 shares; 2024Q4: 16,917 shares; 2025Q1: 16,501 shares; 2025Q2: 13,576 shares; 2025Q3: 13,411 shares; 2025Q4: 13,484 shares 13,484$4.23M1.09%+73Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,315 shares; 2024Q4: 14,567 shares; 2025Q1: 13,169 shares; 2025Q2: 13,129 shares; 2025Q3: 13,073 shares; 2025Q4: 13,049 shares 13,049$4.02M1.04%-24Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,004 shares; 2024Q4: 8,950 shares; 2025Q1: 6,162 shares; 2025Q2: 6,462 shares; 2025Q3: 8,325 shares; 2025Q4: 8,633 shares 8,633$3.88M1%+308Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,348 shares; 2024Q4: 2,512 shares; 2025Q1: 18,862 shares; 2025Q2: 19,979 shares; 2025Q3: 20,564 shares; 2025Q4: 20,494 shares 20,494$3.76M0.97%-70Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,579 shares; 2024Q4: 3,583 shares; 2025Q1: 3,625 shares; 2025Q2: 3,756 shares; 2025Q3: 3,718 shares; 2025Q4: 3,633 shares 3,633$3.13M0.81%-85Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,580 shares; 2025Q3: 11,519 shares; 2025Q4: 12,549 shares 12,549$3.05M0.79%+1,030Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 948 shares; 2024Q4: 1,111 shares; 2025Q1: 2,662 shares; 2025Q2: 4,203 shares; 2025Q3: 4,224 shares; 2025Q4: 4,357 shares 4,357$2.88M0.74%+133Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,004 shares; 2024Q4: 4,939 shares; 2025Q1: 4,938 shares; 2025Q2: 4,768 shares; 2025Q3: 4,768 shares; 2025Q4: 4,747 shares 4,747$2.72M0.7%-21Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,919 shares; 2024Q4: 2,758 shares; 2025Q1: 2,342 shares; 2025Q2: 2,022 shares; 2025Q3: 6,868 shares; 2025Q4: 12,249 shares 12,249$2.66M0.69%+5,381Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,129 shares; 2025Q3: 12,747 shares; 2025Q4: 13,838 shares 13,838$2.55M0.66%+1,091Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,766 shares; 2024Q4: 32,165 shares; 2025Q1: 32,165 shares; 2025Q2: 28,668 shares; 2025Q3: 27,887 shares; 2025Q4: 27,887 shares 27,887$2.44M0.63%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,960 shares; 2024Q4: 39,630 shares; 2025Q1: 22,622 shares; 2025Q2: 18,909 shares; 2025Q3: 16,161 shares; 2025Q4: 13,980 shares 13,980$2.39M0.62%-2,181Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 5,334 shares; 2025Q2: 6,465 shares; 2025Q3: 6,408 shares; 2025Q4: 6,683 shares 6,683$2.27M0.59%+275Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,203 shares; 2024Q4: 5,033 shares; 2025Q1: 4,897 shares; 2025Q2: 4,635 shares; 2025Q3: 4,622 shares; 2025Q4: 4,596 shares 4,596$2.14M0.55%-26Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,018 shares 23,018$2.12M0.55%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,357 shares; 2024Q4: 20,359 shares; 2025Q1: 11,837 shares; 2025Q2: 9,369 shares; 2025Q3: 9,245 shares; 2025Q4: 9,245 shares 9,245$1.98M0.51%0Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,626 shares; 2024Q4: 18,385 shares; 2025Q1: 13,924 shares; 2025Q2: 11,746 shares; 2025Q3: 9,890 shares; 2025Q4: 8,876 shares 8,876$1.93M0.5%-1,014Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,296 shares; 2024Q4: 13,873 shares; 2025Q1: 19,937 shares; 2025Q2: 20,576 shares; 2025Q3: 21,827 shares; 2025Q4: 23,517 shares 23,517$1.92M0.5%+1,690Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,795 shares; 2024Q4: 27,871 shares; 2025Q1: 14,156 shares; 2025Q2: 12,876 shares; 2025Q3: 11,647 shares; 2025Q4: 10,701 shares 10,701$1.88M0.48%-946Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,937 shares; 2024Q4: 37,127 shares; 2025Q1: 38,680 shares; 2025Q2: 36,164 shares; 2025Q3: 32,873 shares; 2025Q4: 32,971 shares 32,971$1.81M0.47%+98Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,927 shares; 2024Q4: 8,101 shares; 2025Q1: 8,101 shares; 2025Q2: 7,167 shares; 2025Q3: 7,167 shares; 2025Q4: 6,951 shares 6,951$1.59M0.41%-216Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,045 shares; 2024Q4: 25,705 shares; 2025Q1: 25,980 shares; 2025Q2: 28,715 shares; 2025Q3: 29,276 shares; 2025Q4: 29,276 shares 29,276$1.49M0.38%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,927 shares; 2024Q4: 4,052 shares; 2025Q1: 801 shares; 2025Q2: 869 shares; 2025Q3: 830 shares; 2025Q4: 2,342 shares 2,342$1.47M0.38%+1,512Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,912 shares; 2024Q4: 13,912 shares; 2025Q1: 14,541 shares; 2025Q2: 14,287 shares; 2025Q3: 14,212 shares; 2025Q4: 14,192 shares 14,192$1.35M0.35%-20Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,226 shares; 2025Q1: 7,680 shares; 2025Q2: 8,034 shares; 2025Q3: 7,836 shares; 2025Q4: 7,826 shares 7,826$1.35M0.35%-10Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,539 shares; 2024Q4: 2,769 shares; 2025Q1: 1,849 shares; 2025Q2: 1,874 shares; 2025Q3: 1,874 shares; 2025Q4: 1,880 shares 1,880$1.29M0.33%+6Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,943 shares; 2024Q4: 19,203 shares; 2025Q1: 17,922 shares; 2025Q2: 15,087 shares; 2025Q3: 13,826 shares; 2025Q4: 11,037 shares 11,037$1.26M0.32%-2,789Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,107 shares; 2024Q4: 4,783 shares; 2025Q1: 4,568 shares; 2025Q2: 4,360 shares; 2025Q3: 3,696 shares; 2025Q4: 3,670 shares 3,670$1.2M0.31%-26Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,258 shares; 2024Q4: 17,257 shares; 2025Q1: 17,101 shares; 2025Q2: 16,460 shares; 2025Q3: 14,932 shares; 2025Q4: 14,557 shares 14,557$1.12M0.29%-375Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,227 shares; 2024Q4: 2,227 shares; 2025Q1: 2,185 shares; 2025Q2: 1,752 shares; 2025Q3: 1,752 shares; 2025Q4: 1,752 shares 1,752$1.09M0.28%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 999 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,419 shares; 2025Q2: 5,643 shares; 2025Q3: 5,539 shares; 2025Q4: 3,995 shares 3,995$1.06M0.27%-1,544Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,392 shares; 2025Q2: 1,590 shares; 2025Q3: 1,572 shares; 2025Q4: 6,791 shares 6,791$1.04M0.27%+5,219Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,857 shares; 2024Q4: 19,737 shares; 2025Q1: 26,894 shares; 2025Q2: 27,328 shares; 2025Q3: 13,751 shares; 2025Q4: 11,828 shares 11,828$1.01M0.26%-1,923Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,245 shares; 2024Q4: 1,235 shares; 2025Q1: 1,217 shares; 2025Q2: 1,240 shares; 2025Q3: 1,215 shares; 2025Q4: 1,240 shares 1,240$957K0.25%+25Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,585 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,339 shares; 2025Q3: 2,339 shares; 2025Q4: 2,259 shares 2,259$833K0.21%-80Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,503 shares; 2024Q4: 10,058 shares; 2025Q1: 9,910 shares; 2025Q2: 9,818 shares; 2025Q3: 9,818 shares; 2025Q4: 9,818 shares 9,818$827K0.21%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,414 shares; 2024Q4: 2,521 shares; 2025Q1: 2,321 shares; 2025Q2: 2,321 shares; 2025Q3: 2,276 shares; 2025Q4: 2,343 shares 2,343$822K0.21%+67Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,807 shares; 2025Q2: 21,153 shares; 2025Q3: 20,661 shares; 2025Q4: 19,793 shares 19,793$743K0.19%-868Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,247 shares; 2025Q2: 42,529 shares; 2025Q3: 15,090 shares; 2025Q4: 14,434 shares 14,434$710K0.18%-656Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,339 shares; 2024Q4: 11,904 shares; 2025Q1: 11,979 shares; 2025Q2: 16,899 shares; 2025Q3: 18,681 shares; 2025Q4: 21,119 shares 21,119$654K0.17%+2,438Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,942 shares; 2024Q4: 10,257 shares; 2025Q1: 8,792 shares; 2025Q2: 7,942 shares; 2025Q3: 7,401 shares; 2025Q4: 7,401 shares 7,401$614K0.16%0Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,280 shares; 2025Q1: 3,351 shares; 2025Q2: 6,191 shares; 2025Q3: 6,682 shares; 2025Q4: 7,635 shares 7,635$609K0.16%+953Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,390 shares; 2024Q4: 10,374 shares; 2025Q1: 9,045 shares; 2025Q2: 8,510 shares; 2025Q3: 8,260 shares; 2025Q4: 8,260 shares 8,260$608K0.16%0Timeline
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,529 shares; 2025Q4: 29,247 shares 29,247$592K0.15%+12,718Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,959 shares; 2025Q3: 12,554 shares; 2025Q4: 13,064 shares 13,064$586K0.15%+510Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,247 shares; 2024Q4: 2,462 shares; 2025Q1: 2,348 shares; 2025Q2: 1,551 shares; 2025Q3: 1,541 shares; 2025Q4: 1,396 shares 1,396$586K0.15%-145Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 681 shares; 2024Q4: 723 shares; 2025Q1: 693 shares; 2025Q2: 694 shares; 2025Q3: 693 shares; 2025Q4: 697 shares 697$572K0.15%+4Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 482 shares; 2024Q4: 591 shares; 2025Q1: 591 shares; 2025Q2: 591 shares; 2025Q3: 621 shares; 2025Q4: 641 shares 641$563K0.15%+20Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,016 shares; 2025Q1: 1,016 shares; 2025Q2: 1,016 shares; 2025Q3: 1,489 shares; 2025Q4: 1,503 shares 1,503$556K0.14%+14Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,263 shares; 2024Q4: 4,598 shares; 2025Q1: 4,598 shares; 2025Q2: 4,599 shares; 2025Q3: 4,602 shares; 2025Q4: 4,641 shares 4,641$544K0.14%+39Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,040 shares; 2024Q4: 48,287 shares; 2025Q1: 25,668 shares; 2025Q2: 16,993 shares; 2025Q3: 15,076 shares; 2025Q4: 10,690 shares 10,690$544K0.14%-4,386Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,140 shares; 2024Q4: 1,169 shares; 2025Q1: 1,132 shares; 2025Q2: 1,133 shares; 2025Q3: 1,553 shares; 2025Q4: 1,565 shares 1,565$539K0.14%+12Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 922 shares 922$534K0.14%+22Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,844 shares; 2024Q4: 48,234 shares; 2025Q1: 48,624 shares; 2025Q2: 47,860 shares; 2025Q3: 38,355 shares; 2025Q4: 37,955 shares 37,955$533K0.14%-400Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,099 shares; 2024Q4: 21,352 shares; 2025Q1: 20,649 shares; 2025Q2: 21,179 shares; 2025Q3: 4,407 shares; 2025Q4: 4,202 shares 4,202$529K0.14%-205Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 854 shares; 2024Q4: 1,075 shares; 2025Q1: 1,166 shares; 2025Q2: 978 shares; 2025Q3: 1,060 shares; 2025Q4: 1,080 shares 1,080$507K0.13%+20Timeline
HTBKHERITAGE COMM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,041 shares; 2024Q4: 17,041 shares; 2025Q1: 20,041 shares; 2025Q2: 20,041 shares; 2025Q3: 42,041 shares; 2025Q4: 42,041 shares 42,041$505K0.13%0Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,572 shares; 2024Q4: 2,572 shares; 2025Q1: 2,572 shares; 2025Q2: 3,072 shares; 2025Q3: 3,072 shares; 2025Q4: 3,472 shares 3,472$485K0.13%+400Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,533 shares; 2024Q4: 1,533 shares; 2025Q1: 1,533 shares; 2025Q2: 1,533 shares; 2025Q3: 1,587 shares; 2025Q4: 1,567 shares 1,567$479K0.12%-20Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$478K0.12%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,697 shares; 2025Q3: 4,692 shares; 2025Q4: 4,686 shares 4,686$468K0.12%-6Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,858 shares; 2024Q4: 1,858 shares; 2025Q1: 1,741 shares; 2025Q2: 1,445 shares; 2025Q3: 1,377 shares; 2025Q4: 1,377 shares 1,377$465K0.12%0Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,518 shares; 2024Q4: 16,727 shares; 2025Q1: 11,688 shares; 2025Q2: 9,265 shares; 2025Q3: 8,430 shares; 2025Q4: 7,276 shares 7,276$464K0.12%-1,154Timeline
BANRBANNER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,281 shares; 2024Q4: 4,281 shares; 2025Q1: 4,281 shares; 2025Q2: 5,281 shares; 2025Q3: 5,281 shares; 2025Q4: 7,281 shares 7,281$456K0.12%+2,000Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,856 shares; 2024Q4: 1,862 shares; 2025Q1: 1,862 shares; 2025Q2: 1,862 shares; 2025Q3: 1,862 shares; 2025Q4: 1,587 shares 1,587$453K0.12%-275Timeline
FBNCFIRST BANCORP N CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,282 shares; 2024Q4: 7,282 shares; 2025Q1: 7,282 shares; 2025Q2: 8,782 shares; 2025Q3: 8,782 shares; 2025Q4: 8,782 shares 8,782$446K0.12%0Timeline
BYBYLINE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 11,200 shares; 2025Q4: 15,200 shares 15,200$443K0.11%+4,000Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 549 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 572 shares; 2025Q2: 823 shares; 2025Q3: 829 shares; 2025Q4: 871 shares 871$425K0.11%+42Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,200 shares; 2025Q2: 6,200 shares; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,200 shares 6,200$395K0.1%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,397 shares 4,397$393K0.1%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 407 shares; 2025Q1: 407 shares; 2025Q2: 587 shares; 2025Q3: 586 shares; 2025Q4: 690 shares 690$391K0.1%+104Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,746 shares; 2024Q4: 2,792 shares; 2025Q1: 2,747 shares; 2025Q2: 2,747 shares; 2025Q3: 2,643 shares; 2025Q4: 2,630 shares 2,630$377K0.1%-13Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,374 shares; 2024Q4: 2,551 shares; 2025Q1: 2,374 shares; 2025Q2: 2,374 shares; 2025Q3: 2,374 shares; 2025Q4: 2,413 shares 2,413$371K0.1%+39Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,584 shares 4,584$357K0.09%newTimeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,677 shares 3,677$354K0.09%newTimeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,810 shares; 2025Q4: 13,415 shares 13,415$351K0.09%+1,605Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,378 shares; 2025Q3: 3,623 shares; 2025Q4: 3,759 shares 3,759$350K0.09%+136Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,801 shares; 2025Q3: 5,936 shares; 2025Q4: 6,523 shares 6,523$350K0.09%+587Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,669 shares; 2025Q3: 1,669 shares; 2025Q4: 1,669 shares 1,669$348K0.09%0Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,693 shares; 2025Q3: 1,693 shares; 2025Q4: 1,706 shares 1,706$344K0.09%+13Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,320 shares; 2025Q4: 5,320 shares 5,320$328K0.08%0Timeline
CCBGCAPITAL CITY BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,683 shares; 2024Q4: 7,683 shares; 2025Q1: 7,683 shares; 2025Q2: 7,683 shares; 2025Q3: 7,683 shares; 2025Q4: 7,683 shares 7,683$327K0.08%0Timeline
DPRODRAGANFLY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,717 shares 46,717$323K0.08%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,307 shares; 2024Q4: 2,333 shares; 2025Q1: 2,629 shares; 2025Q2: 2,629 shares; 2025Q3: 2,629 shares; 2025Q4: 2,669 shares 2,669$321K0.08%+40Timeline
SBFGSB FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,408 shares; 2024Q4: 10,408 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,408 shares; 2025Q3: 11,408 shares; 2025Q4: 14,408 shares 14,408$321K0.08%+3,000Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 723 shares; 2025Q3: 723 shares; 2025Q4: 809 shares 809$321K0.08%+86Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,497 shares; 2024Q4: 5,222 shares; 2025Q1: 4,391 shares; 2025Q2: 3,962 shares; 2025Q3: 3,962 shares; 2025Q4: 3,962 shares 3,962$317K0.08%0Timeline
UNTYUNITY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,113 shares; 2024Q4: 6,113 shares; 2025Q1: 6,113 shares; 2025Q2: 6,113 shares; 2025Q3: 6,113 shares; 2025Q4: 6,113 shares 6,113$316K0.08%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,947 shares; 2024Q4: 59,100 shares; 2025Q1: 8,290 shares; 2025Q2: 8,267 shares; 2025Q3: 7,894 shares; 2025Q4: 7,655 shares 7,655$312K0.08%-239Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,747 shares; 2024Q4: 3,847 shares; 2025Q1: 3,847 shares; 2025Q2: 3,922 shares; 2025Q3: 4,347 shares; 2025Q4: 4,361 shares 4,361$305K0.08%+14Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 589 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 587 shares; 2025Q4: 597 shares 597$305K0.08%+10Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,281 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,281 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,394 shares; 2025Q4: 1,469 shares 1,469$304K0.08%+75Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares 1,250$303K0.08%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 212 shares; 2025Q1: 212 shares; 2025Q2: 226 shares; 2025Q3: 278 shares; 2025Q4: 278 shares 278$298K0.08%0Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$282K0.07%0Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 984 shares; 2025Q2: 844 shares; 2025Q3: 853 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares 700$281K0.07%-153Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 765 shares; 2025Q1: 765 shares; 2025Q2: 843 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares 900$281K0.07%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,890 shares; 2024Q4: 5,890 shares; 2025Q1: 5,890 shares; 2025Q2: 5,890 shares; 2025Q3: 4,240 shares; 2025Q4: 4,240 shares 4,240$280K0.07%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,618 shares; 2024Q4: 2,732 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150 shares; 2025Q2: 1,993 shares; 2025Q3: 1,760 shares; 2025Q4: 1,833 shares 1,833$279K0.07%+73Timeline
HTBHOMETRUST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares 6,500$279K0.07%0Timeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,235 shares; 2024Q4: 17,784 shares; 2025Q1: 12,462 shares; 2025Q2: 12,449 shares; 2025Q3: 12,449 shares; 2025Q4: 12,449 shares 12,449$276K0.07%0Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares 2,200$275K0.07%0Timeline
MCMOELIS & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$275K0.07%0Timeline
BPRNPRINCETON BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,813 shares; 2024Q4: 5,813 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,813 shares; 2025Q4: 7,813 shares 7,813$271K0.07%0Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,770 shares; 2024Q4: 13,770 shares; 2025Q1: 13,770 shares; 2025Q2: 13,770 shares; 2025Q3: 13,770 shares; 2025Q4: 13,770 shares 13,770$269K0.07%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,890 shares; 2024Q4: 1,647 shares; 2025Q1: 1,370 shares; 2025Q2: 1,306 shares; 2025Q3: 678 shares; 2025Q4: 628 shares 628$268K0.07%-50Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 735 shares; 2024Q4: 1,604 shares; 2025Q1: 1,470 shares; 2025Q2: 1,470 shares; 2025Q3: 1,520 shares; 2025Q4: 1,434 shares 1,434$264K0.07%-86Timeline
BMRCBANK OF MARIN BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,059 shares; 2025Q4: 10,059 shares 10,059$262K0.07%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,281 shares; 2024Q4: 1,292 shares; 2025Q1: 1,292 shares; 2025Q2: 1,292 shares; 2025Q3: 1,323 shares; 2025Q4: 1,333 shares 1,333$260K0.07%+10Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$253K0.07%0Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,730 shares; 2024Q4: 1,730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,730 shares; 2025Q2: 1,730 shares; 2025Q3: 1,730 shares; 2025Q4: 1,730 shares 1,730$248K0.06%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 968 shares; 2024Q4: 1,139 shares; 2025Q1: 1,139 shares; 2025Q2: 1,139 shares; 2025Q3: 1,139 shares; 2025Q4: 1,069 shares 1,069$247K0.06%-70Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,223 shares; 2024Q4: 48,702 shares; 2025Q1: 44,896 shares; 2025Q2: 45,422 shares; 2025Q3: 22,922 shares; 2025Q4: 14,737 shares 14,737$247K0.06%-8,185Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,108 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,820 shares; 2025Q4: 9,820 shares 9,820$245K0.06%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,565 shares; 2024Q4: 1,565 shares; 2025Q1: 1,560 shares; 2025Q2: 1,560 shares; 2025Q3: 1,560 shares; 2025Q4: 1,560 shares 1,560$240K0.06%0Timeline
PFBCPREFERRED BK LOS ANGELES CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$236K0.06%0Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,140 shares 3,140$233K0.06%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,493 shares; 2024Q4: 16,426 shares; 2025Q1: 15,192 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares 2,200$232K0.06%newTimeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,245 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$230K0.06%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,093 shares; 2024Q4: 9,093 shares; 2025Q1: 9,093 shares; 2025Q2: 8,963 shares; 2025Q3: 8,963 shares; 2025Q4: 8,963 shares 8,963$223K0.06%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 613 shares; 2025Q4: 671 shares 671$221K0.06%+58Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,017 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,797 shares; 2025Q4: 1,789 shares 1,789$215K0.06%-8Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,480 shares 1,480$213K0.05%newTimeline
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,250 shares; 2024Q4: 3,294 shares; 2025Q1: 3,177 shares; 2025Q2: 3,144 shares; 2025Q3: 2,676 shares; 2025Q4: 2,895 shares 2,895$207K0.05%+219Timeline
FRBAFIRST BK WILLIAMSTOWN NEW JEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$198K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC11,262$1.83Mshares
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF7,223$648Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP719$359Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC3,794$254Kshares
CIVBCIVISTA BANCSHARES INC12,222$248Kshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.1,936$217Kshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC567$212Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC11,656$156Kshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST15,000$134Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001167026-26-000002 base2026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set