Skip to content

PRICE MICHAEL F

Follow

13F filer, CIK 918537, NEW YORK, NY

PRICE MICHAEL F reported $846,458,000 across 129 holdings for the quarter ended 2022-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2022-05-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.39% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000918537-22-000002

Period
2022-03-31
Reported value
$846M
Holdings
129
Top 10 weight
42.39%
New
9
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FCNCAnew+40,027$26.6M
SouthState Corpnew+295,000$24.1M
DIAMOND OFFSHORE DRILLING INnew+1,268,774$9.05M
SPNTnew+910,000$6.81M
ACTVISION BLIZZARD INCnew+48,000$3.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CIT GROUP INC COM NEWexited-645,600-$33.1M
ATLANTIC CAP BANCSHARES INCexited-900,000-$25.9M
WLKexited-77,000-$7.48M
TPBexited-147,500-$5.57M
KSSreduced-85,000-$5.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2022

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000918537-22-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $846,458,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 2,056,425 shares; 2020Q3: 2,222,025 shares; 2020Q4: 1,965,425 shares; 2021Q1: 2,042,025 shares; 2021Q2: 2,029,525 shares; 2021Q3: 2,049,525 shares; 2021Q4: 2,067,025 shares; 2022Q1: 2,082,025 shares 2,082,025$103M12.18%+15,000Timeline
Bunge LimitedBunge LimitedQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 325,000 shares; 2020Q3: 435,000 shares; 2020Q4: 435,000 shares; 2021Q1: 435,000 shares; 2021Q2: 435,000 shares; 2021Q3: 435,000 shares; 2021Q4: 435,000 shares; 2022Q1: 390,000 shares 390,000$43.2M5.11%-45,000
S&W SEED COMPANY COMS&W SEED COMPANY COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 15,977,491 shares; 2020Q3: 15,977,491 shares; 2020Q4: 16,050,785 shares; 2021Q1: 16,050,785 shares; 2021Q2: 16,050,785 shares; 2021Q3: 16,050,785 shares; 2021Q4: 17,442,726 shares; 2022Q1: 17,448,226 shares 17,448,226$37.2M4.39%+5,500
ATEXANTERIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 490,000 shares; 2020Q3: 500,000 shares; 2020Q4: 521,200 shares; 2021Q1: 561,000 shares; 2021Q2: 561,000 shares; 2021Q3: 561,000 shares; 2021Q4: 561,000 shares; 2022Q1: 561,000 shares 561,000$32.5M3.84%0Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 40,027 shares 40,027$26.6M3.15%newTimeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 313,296 shares; 2020Q3: 313,296 shares; 2020Q4: 313,296 shares; 2021Q1: 313,296 shares; 2021Q2: 313,296 shares; 2021Q3: 313,296 shares; 2021Q4: 313,296 shares; 2022Q1: 313,296 shares 313,296$25.6M3.03%0Timeline
SouthState CorpSouthState CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 295,000 shares 295,000$24.1M2.84%new
LABORATORY CORP OF AMERICALABORATORY CORP OF AMERICAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 100,000 shares; 2021Q2: 100,000 shares; 2021Q3: 80,000 shares; 2021Q4: 80,000 shares; 2022Q1: 88,500 shares 88,500$23.3M2.76%+8,500
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 1,337,500 shares; 2020Q3: 1,337,500 shares; 2020Q4: 1,337,500 shares; 2021Q1: 1,136,532 shares; 2021Q2: 1,136,532 shares; 2021Q3: 1,136,532 shares; 2021Q4: 1,136,532 shares; 2022Q1: 1,136,532 shares 1,136,532$22M2.6%0Timeline
SCHLSCHOLASTIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 321,808 shares; 2021Q3: 525,103 shares; 2021Q4: 525,103 shares; 2022Q1: 525,103 shares 525,103$21.2M2.5%0Timeline
TWITTER INCTWITTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 100,000 shares; 2020Q3: 100,000 shares; 2020Q4: 300,000 shares; 2021Q1: 300,000 shares; 2021Q2: 300,000 shares; 2021Q3: 250,000 shares; 2021Q4: 507,500 shares; 2022Q1: 540,600 shares 540,600$20.9M2.47%+33,100
BCBPBCB BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 1,020,408 shares; 2020Q3: 1,020,408 shares; 2020Q4: 1,020,408 shares; 2021Q1: 1,020,808 shares; 2021Q2: 1,020,808 shares; 2021Q3: 1,020,808 shares; 2021Q4: 1,020,808 shares; 2022Q1: 1,020,808 shares 1,020,808$18.6M2.2%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 3,750 shares; 2020Q3: 6,300 shares; 2020Q4: 6,300 shares; 2021Q1: 6,300 shares; 2021Q2: 6,300 shares; 2021Q3: 6,300 shares; 2021Q4: 6,300 shares; 2022Q1: 6,500 shares 6,500$18.1M2.14%+200Timeline
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 543,255 shares; 2020Q3: 497,355 shares; 2020Q4: 273,575 shares; 2021Q1: 240,755 shares; 2021Q2: 219,624 shares; 2021Q3: 199,854 shares; 2021Q4: 210,755 shares; 2022Q1: 215,755 shares 215,755$16.9M1.99%+5,000Timeline
TPHSTRINITY PLACE HLDGS INC COM STQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 6,708,538 shares; 2020Q3: 6,708,538 shares; 2020Q4: 6,708,538 shares; 2021Q1: 6,708,538 shares; 2021Q2: 6,708,538 shares; 2021Q3: 6,708,538 shares; 2021Q4: 8,813,801 shares; 2022Q1: 8,813,801 shares 8,813,801$16.7M1.98%0Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 217,500 shares; 2021Q3: 257,713 shares; 2021Q4: 286,200 shares; 2022Q1: 286,200 shares 286,200$16.4M1.94%0Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 80,000 shares; 2021Q4: 94,000 shares; 2022Q1: 95,000 shares 95,000$15.1M1.78%+1,000Timeline
AMTBAMERANT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 280,012 shares; 2021Q1: 281,996 shares; 2021Q2: 281,996 shares; 2021Q3: 281,996 shares; 2021Q4: 440,724 shares; 2022Q1: 440,724 shares 440,724$13.9M1.64%0Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 342,530 shares; 2020Q3: 387,530 shares; 2020Q4: 437,530 shares; 2021Q1: 437,530 shares; 2021Q2: 437,530 shares; 2021Q3: 437,530 shares; 2021Q4: 437,530 shares; 2022Q1: 437,530 shares 437,530$12.2M1.44%0Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 267,500 shares; 2020Q3: 267,500 shares; 2020Q4: 198,000 shares; 2021Q1: 198,000 shares; 2021Q2: 198,000 shares; 2021Q3: 198,000 shares; 2021Q4: 198,000 shares; 2022Q1: 198,000 shares 198,000$11.8M1.39%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 3,500 shares; 2020Q3: 3,500 shares; 2020Q4: 3,500 shares; 2021Q1: 3,500 shares; 2021Q2: 3,500 shares; 2021Q3: 3,500 shares; 2021Q4: 3,500 shares; 2022Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$11.4M1.35%0Timeline
WSBFWATERSTONE FINL INC MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 574,300 shares; 2020Q3: 574,300 shares; 2020Q4: 574,300 shares; 2021Q1: 574,300 shares; 2021Q2: 574,300 shares; 2021Q3: 574,300 shares; 2021Q4: 574,300 shares; 2022Q1: 574,300 shares 574,300$11.1M1.31%0Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 465,000 shares; 2020Q3: 465,000 shares; 2020Q4: 465,000 shares; 2021Q1: 465,000 shares; 2021Q2: 465,000 shares; 2021Q3: 465,000 shares; 2021Q4: 465,000 shares; 2022Q1: 465,000 shares 465,000$10.3M1.22%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 20,000 shares; 2021Q1: 200,000 shares; 2021Q2: 200,000 shares; 2021Q3: 200,000 shares; 2021Q4: 200,000 shares; 2022Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$9.69M1.15%0Timeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 212,500 shares; 2020Q4: 280,000 shares; 2021Q1: 305,000 shares; 2021Q2: 500,000 shares; 2021Q3: 365,000 shares; 2021Q4: 360,600 shares; 2022Q1: 360,600 shares 360,600$9.49M1.12%0Timeline
CWGLCRIMSON WINE GROUP LTD. COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 1,124,849 shares; 2020Q3: 1,135,310 shares; 2020Q4: 1,142,600 shares; 2021Q1: 1,142,600 shares; 2021Q2: 1,142,600 shares; 2021Q3: 1,142,600 shares; 2021Q4: 1,142,600 shares; 2022Q1: 1,142,600 shares 1,142,600$9.24M1.09%0Timeline
NODKNI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 528,791 shares; 2020Q3: 528,791 shares; 2020Q4: 528,791 shares; 2021Q1: 528,791 shares; 2021Q2: 528,791 shares; 2021Q3: 528,791 shares; 2021Q4: 528,791 shares; 2022Q1: 544,000 shares 544,000$9.23M1.09%+15,209Timeline
DIAMOND OFFSHORE DRILLING INDIAMOND OFFSHORE DRILLING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 1,268,774 shares 1,268,774$9.05M1.07%new
TBBKBANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 407,500 shares; 2020Q3: 407,500 shares; 2020Q4: 407,500 shares; 2021Q1: 407,500 shares; 2021Q2: 407,500 shares; 2021Q3: 407,500 shares; 2021Q4: 318,266 shares; 2022Q1: 318,266 shares 318,266$9.02M1.07%0Timeline
MRBKMERIDIAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 276,277 shares; 2020Q3: 276,277 shares; 2020Q4: 270,000 shares; 2021Q1: 270,000 shares; 2021Q2: 270,000 shares; 2021Q3: 270,000 shares; 2021Q4: 270,000 shares; 2022Q1: 270,000 shares 270,000$8.66M1.02%0Timeline
TRCTEJON RANCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 455,231 shares; 2020Q3: 458,523 shares; 2020Q4: 458,523 shares; 2021Q1: 458,523 shares; 2021Q2: 458,523 shares; 2021Q3: 458,523 shares; 2021Q4: 459,925 shares; 2022Q1: 472,500 shares 472,500$8.63M1.02%+12,575Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 122,500 shares; 2022Q1: 221,450 shares 221,450$8.45M1%+98,950Timeline
SIGASIGA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 1,205,900 shares; 2020Q3: 1,205,900 shares; 2020Q4: 1,205,900 shares; 2021Q1: 1,205,900 shares; 2021Q2: 1,205,900 shares; 2021Q3: 1,205,900 shares; 2021Q4: 1,148,577 shares; 2022Q1: 1,148,577 shares 1,148,577$8.14M0.96%0Timeline
NORTHEAST BANCORPNORTHEAST BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 231,637 shares; 2020Q3: 231,637 shares; 2020Q4: 231,637 shares; 2021Q1: 231,637 shares; 2021Q2: 231,637 shares; 2021Q3: 231,637 shares; 2021Q4: 231,637 shares; 2022Q1: 231,637 shares 231,637$7.9M0.93%0
OLPONE LIBERTY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 158,064 shares; 2020Q3: 228,981 shares; 2020Q4: 275,963 shares; 2021Q1: 275,963 shares; 2021Q2: 275,963 shares; 2021Q3: 275,963 shares; 2021Q4: 262,770 shares; 2022Q1: 255,070 shares 255,070$7.85M0.93%-7,700Timeline
SARCOS TECHN AND ROBOTICS COSARCOS TECHN AND ROBOTICS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2021Q4: 1,065,000 shares; 2022Q1: 1,095,412 shares 1,095,412$7.28M0.86%+30,412
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLCNIELSEN HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 76,508 shares; 2020Q3: 76,508 shares; 2020Q4: 212,368 shares; 2021Q1: 212,368 shares; 2021Q2: 212,368 shares; 2021Q3: 220,000 shares; 2021Q4: 224,900 shares; 2022Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$6.81M0.8%+25,100
SPNTSIRIUSPOINT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 910,000 shares 910,000$6.81M0.8%newTimeline
LICTLICT Corporation Common StockQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 275 shares; 2020Q3: 275 shares; 2020Q4: 275 shares; 2021Q1: 275 shares; 2021Q2: 275 shares; 2021Q3: 275 shares; 2021Q4: 275 shares; 2022Q1: 275 shares 275$6.74M0.8%0Timeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 612 shares; 2020Q3: 17,612 shares; 2020Q4: 20,612 shares; 2021Q1: 38,112 shares; 2021Q2: 38,112 shares; 2021Q3: 67,612 shares; 2021Q4: 80,312 shares; 2022Q1: 80,312 shares 80,312$6.69M0.79%0Timeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 409,500 shares; 2020Q3: 501,874 shares; 2020Q4: 501,874 shares; 2021Q1: 520,000 shares; 2021Q2: 520,000 shares; 2021Q3: 520,000 shares; 2021Q4: 520,000 shares; 2022Q1: 520,000 shares 520,000$6.55M0.77%0Timeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 1,333,000 shares; 2020Q3: 1,463,000 shares; 2020Q4: 1,521,000 shares; 2021Q1: 1,644,000 shares; 2021Q2: 850,000 shares; 2021Q3: 850,000 shares; 2021Q4: 850,000 shares; 2022Q1: 850,000 shares 850,000$6.34M0.75%0Timeline
WILLIAM PENN BANCORPORATIONWILLIAM PENN BANCORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 405,000 shares; 2021Q2: 455,000 shares; 2021Q3: 455,000 shares; 2021Q4: 455,000 shares; 2022Q1: 455,000 shares 455,000$5.8M0.69%0
TSATTELESAT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 278,100 shares; 2022Q1: 330,200 shares 330,200$5.45M0.64%+52,100Timeline
VMDVIEMED HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 135,442 shares; 2021Q2: 840,476 shares; 2021Q3: 1,000,100 shares; 2021Q4: 1,030,000 shares; 2022Q1: 1,030,000 shares 1,030,000$5.13M0.61%0Timeline
PGCPEAPACK-GLADSTONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 145,650 shares; 2020Q3: 145,650 shares; 2020Q4: 145,650 shares; 2021Q1: 145,650 shares; 2021Q2: 145,650 shares; 2021Q3: 145,650 shares; 2021Q4: 145,650 shares; 2022Q1: 145,650 shares 145,650$5.06M0.6%0Timeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 227,393 shares; 2020Q3: 255,000 shares; 2020Q4: 109,814 shares; 2021Q1: 109,814 shares; 2021Q2: 109,814 shares; 2021Q3: 109,814 shares; 2021Q4: 109,814 shares; 2022Q1: 109,814 shares 109,814$4.98M0.59%0Timeline
CHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 32,500 shares; 2022Q1: 32,500 shares 32,500$4.75M0.56%0
PARTY CITY HOLDCO INCPARTY CITY HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 250,000 shares; 2021Q3: 1,045,300 shares; 2021Q4: 1,410,000 shares; 2022Q1: 1,280,029 shares 1,280,029$4.58M0.54%-129,971
BLFYBLUE FOUNDRY BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 337,289 shares; 2021Q4: 337,289 shares; 2022Q1: 337,289 shares 337,289$4.57M0.54%0Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 418,581 shares; 2020Q3: 418,581 shares; 2020Q4: 418,581 shares; 2021Q1: 418,581 shares; 2021Q2: 418,581 shares; 2021Q3: 418,581 shares; 2021Q4: 418,581 shares; 2022Q1: 418,581 shares 418,581$4.5M0.53%0Timeline
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 15,000 shares; 2021Q1: 15,000 shares; 2021Q2: 121,522 shares; 2021Q3: 288,111 shares; 2021Q4: 341,300 shares; 2022Q1: 341,300 shares 341,300$4.45M0.53%0Timeline
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 100,000 shares; 2020Q3: 100,000 shares; 2020Q4: 100,000 shares; 2021Q1: 100,000 shares; 2021Q2: 100,000 shares; 2021Q3: 100,000 shares; 2021Q4: 100,000 shares; 2022Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$4.28M0.51%0Timeline
ACTVISION BLIZZARD INCACTVISION BLIZZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 48,000 shares 48,000$3.85M0.45%new
EQRX INCEQRX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 560,100 shares; 2022Q1: 895,600 shares 895,600$3.7M0.44%+335,500
MGMISTRAS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 92,143 shares; 2021Q4: 500,000 shares; 2022Q1: 540,700 shares 540,700$3.57M0.42%+40,700Timeline
ES BANCSHARES ORDES BANCSHARES ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 658,183 shares; 2021Q1: 658,183 shares; 2021Q2: 658,183 shares; 2021Q3: 658,183 shares; 2021Q4: 658,183 shares; 2022Q1: 658,183 shares 658,183$3.55M0.42%0
FFBW INC MDFFBW INC MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 265,000 shares; 2020Q3: 293,022 shares; 2020Q4: 293,022 shares; 2021Q1: 293,022 shares; 2021Q2: 293,022 shares; 2021Q3: 293,022 shares; 2021Q4: 293,022 shares; 2022Q1: 293,022 shares 293,022$3.54M0.42%0
Traditions Bancorp IncTraditions Bancorp IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 144,100 shares; 2021Q2: 144,100 shares; 2021Q3: 144,100 shares; 2021Q4: 144,100 shares; 2022Q1: 144,100 shares 144,100$3.22M0.38%0
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 260,518 shares; 2020Q3: 260,518 shares; 2020Q4: 260,518 shares; 2021Q1: 260,518 shares; 2021Q2: 260,518 shares; 2021Q3: 260,518 shares; 2021Q4: 260,518 shares; 2022Q1: 260,518 shares 260,518$3M0.35%0Timeline
FRBAFIRST BK WILLIAMSTOWN NEW JEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 200,100 shares; 2020Q3: 200,100 shares; 2020Q4: 200,100 shares; 2021Q1: 200,100 shares; 2021Q2: 200,100 shares; 2021Q3: 200,100 shares; 2021Q4: 200,100 shares; 2022Q1: 200,100 shares 200,100$2.85M0.34%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 10,395 shares; 2020Q3: 10,395 shares; 2020Q4: 10,395 shares; 2021Q1: 10,395 shares; 2021Q2: 10,395 shares; 2021Q3: 10,395 shares; 2021Q4: 10,395 shares; 2022Q1: 12,395 shares 12,395$2.76M0.33%+2,000Timeline
CARECARTER BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 158,400 shares; 2021Q1: 158,400 shares; 2021Q2: 158,400 shares; 2021Q3: 158,400 shares; 2021Q4: 158,400 shares; 2022Q1: 158,400 shares 158,400$2.75M0.33%0Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 612 shares; 2020Q3: 5,712 shares; 2020Q4: 10,112 shares; 2021Q1: 10,112 shares; 2021Q2: 10,112 shares; 2021Q3: 10,112 shares; 2021Q4: 14,512 shares; 2022Q1: 15,212 shares 15,212$2.73M0.32%+700Timeline
ATHIRA PHARMA INCATHIRA PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 157,938 shares; 2022Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.7M0.32%+42,062
SOMALOGIC INCSOMALOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 300,000 shares; 2021Q4: 300,000 shares; 2022Q1: 331,940 shares 331,940$2.66M0.31%+31,940
AMARIN CORP PLCAMARIN CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 710,000 shares; 2022Q1: 795,000 shares 795,000$2.62M0.31%+85,000
BSFOBANK SAN FRANCISCO CALIF NEW CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 102,687 shares; 2020Q4: 102,687 shares; 2021Q1: 102,687 shares; 2021Q2: 102,687 shares; 2021Q3: 102,687 shares; 2021Q4: 102,687 shares; 2022Q1: 102,687 shares 102,687$2.56M0.3%0Timeline
Mid-Southern BancorpMid-Southern BancorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 169,485 shares; 2020Q3: 169,485 shares; 2020Q4: 169,485 shares; 2021Q1: 169,485 shares; 2021Q2: 169,485 shares; 2021Q3: 169,485 shares; 2021Q4: 169,485 shares; 2022Q1: 169,485 shares 169,485$2.51M0.3%0
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 100,000 shares; 2021Q4: 165,000 shares; 2022Q1: 292,500 shares 292,500$2.48M0.29%+127,500Timeline
KSSKOHLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 30,000 shares; 2021Q2: 50,000 shares; 2021Q3: 50,000 shares; 2021Q4: 125,000 shares; 2022Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$2.42M0.29%-85,000Timeline
KRNYKEARNY FINL CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 150,000 shares; 2020Q3: 187,646 shares; 2020Q4: 187,646 shares; 2021Q1: 187,646 shares; 2021Q2: 187,646 shares; 2021Q3: 187,646 shares; 2021Q4: 187,646 shares; 2022Q1: 187,646 shares 187,646$2.42M0.29%0Timeline
RUTHS HOSPITALITY GROUP INCRUTHS HOSPITALITY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 435,584 shares; 2020Q3: 627,200 shares; 2020Q4: 470,000 shares; 2021Q1: 109,800 shares; 2021Q2: 96,800 shares; 2021Q3: 96,800 shares; 2021Q4: 99,100 shares; 2022Q1: 99,100 shares 99,100$2.27M0.27%0
PDLBPONCE FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 195,534 shares 195,534$2.03M0.24%newTimeline
FMBLFARMERS & MERCH BK LONG/BCH CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 203 shares; 2020Q3: 203 shares; 2020Q4: 203 shares; 2021Q1: 203 shares; 2021Q2: 203 shares; 2021Q3: 203 shares; 2021Q4: 203 shares; 2022Q1: 203 shares 203$1.67M0.2%0Timeline
FIRST LONG IS CORPFIRST LONG IS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 85,000 shares; 2020Q3: 85,000 shares; 2020Q4: 85,000 shares; 2021Q1: 85,000 shares; 2021Q2: 85,000 shares; 2021Q3: 85,000 shares; 2021Q4: 85,000 shares; 2022Q1: 85,000 shares 85,000$1.65M0.2%0
DISCOVERY INCDISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 100,000 shares; 2021Q3: 100,000 shares; 2021Q4: 130,000 shares; 2022Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.5M0.18%-70,000
GAMIGAMCO INVESTORS, INC. (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 63,124 shares; 2020Q3: 63,124 shares; 2020Q4: 63,124 shares; 2021Q1: 63,124 shares; 2021Q2: 63,124 shares; 2021Q3: 63,124 shares; 2021Q4: 63,124 shares; 2022Q1: 63,124 shares 63,124$1.4M0.16%0Timeline
CONTINENTAL RES INCCONTINENTAL RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 30,000 shares; 2020Q3: 30,000 shares; 2020Q4: 30,000 shares; 2021Q1: 30,000 shares; 2021Q2: 20,000 shares; 2021Q3: 20,000 shares; 2021Q4: 20,000 shares; 2022Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.23M0.14%0
GYROGYRODYNE LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 85,508 shares; 2020Q3: 85,508 shares; 2020Q4: 85,508 shares; 2021Q1: 85,508 shares; 2021Q2: 85,508 shares; 2021Q3: 85,508 shares; 2021Q4: 85,508 shares; 2022Q1: 85,508 shares 85,508$1.2M0.14%0Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 17,500 shares; 2020Q3: 22,500 shares; 2020Q4: 22,500 shares; 2021Q1: 22,500 shares; 2021Q2: 22,500 shares; 2021Q3: 22,500 shares; 2021Q4: 30,000 shares; 2022Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.18M0.14%0Timeline
ATLAS CORPATLAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 45,000 shares; 2021Q3: 70,000 shares; 2021Q4: 70,000 shares; 2022Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$1.03M0.12%0
PIONEER MERGER CORPPIONEER MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 100,000 shares; 2021Q2: 100,000 shares; 2021Q3: 100,000 shares; 2021Q4: 100,000 shares; 2022Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$981K0.12%0
ICC HOLDINGS INCICC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 49,630 shares; 2020Q3: 49,630 shares; 2020Q4: 49,630 shares; 2021Q1: 49,630 shares; 2021Q2: 49,630 shares; 2021Q3: 56,281 shares; 2021Q4: 56,281 shares; 2022Q1: 56,281 shares 56,281$960K0.11%0
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 11,000 shares; 2020Q3: 11,000 shares; 2020Q4: 11,000 shares; 2021Q1: 11,000 shares; 2021Q2: 11,000 shares; 2021Q3: 11,000 shares; 2021Q4: 11,000 shares; 2022Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$908K0.11%0Timeline
HESS CORPHESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 28,282 shares; 2020Q3: 28,282 shares; 2020Q4: 28,282 shares; 2021Q1: 28,282 shares; 2021Q2: 18,282 shares; 2021Q3: 18,282 shares; 2021Q4: 13,282 shares; 2022Q1: 8,282 shares 8,282$887K0.1%-5,000
SJTSAN JUAN BASIN RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 100,240 shares; 2020Q3: 100,240 shares; 2020Q4: 100,240 shares; 2021Q1: 100,240 shares; 2021Q2: 100,240 shares; 2021Q3: 100,240 shares; 2021Q4: 100,240 shares; 2022Q1: 100,240 shares 100,240$879K0.1%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 34,000 shares; 2020Q3: 34,000 shares; 2020Q4: 34,000 shares; 2021Q1: 34,000 shares; 2021Q2: 24,000 shares; 2021Q3: 24,000 shares; 2021Q4: 14,000 shares; 2022Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$828K0.1%0Timeline
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 14,563 shares; 2021Q4: 17,500 shares; 2022Q1: 27,500 shares 27,500$804K0.09%+10,000Timeline
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 50,000 shares; 2021Q2: 50,000 shares; 2021Q3: 50,000 shares; 2021Q4: 50,000 shares; 2022Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$702K0.08%0Timeline
SARISSA CAPITAL ACQUISITN COSARISSA CAPITAL ACQUISITN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 65,000 shares; 2021Q2: 65,000 shares; 2021Q3: 65,000 shares; 2021Q4: 65,000 shares; 2022Q1: 65,000 shares 65,000$644K0.08%0
NATHNATHANS FAMOUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 10,181 shares; 2020Q4: 10,675 shares; 2021Q1: 10,675 shares; 2021Q2: 10,675 shares; 2021Q3: 10,675 shares; 2021Q4: 10,675 shares; 2022Q1: 11,700 shares 11,700$634K0.07%+1,025Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 15,000 shares; 2021Q3: 15,000 shares; 2021Q4: 15,000 shares; 2022Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$632K0.07%0Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 20,212 shares; 2020Q3: 20,212 shares; 2020Q4: 20,212 shares; 2021Q1: 20,212 shares; 2021Q2: 20,212 shares; 2021Q3: 20,212 shares; 2021Q4: 8,546 shares; 2022Q1: 8,546 shares 8,546$629K0.07%0Timeline
PRIVETERRA ACQUISITION CORPPRIVETERRA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 59,075 shares; 2021Q2: 60,875 shares; 2021Q3: 60,875 shares; 2021Q4: 60,875 shares; 2022Q1: 60,875 shares 60,875$603K0.07%0
FGPRFERRELLGAS PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 33,896 shares; 2021Q3: 33,896 shares; 2021Q4: 33,896 shares; 2022Q1: 33,896 shares 33,896$579K0.07%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 20,212 shares; 2020Q3: 20,212 shares; 2020Q4: 20,212 shares; 2021Q1: 20,212 shares; 2021Q2: 20,212 shares; 2021Q3: 20,212 shares; 2021Q4: 8,546 shares; 2022Q1: 8,546 shares 8,546$545K0.06%0Timeline
DISCOVERY INCDISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 55,000 shares; 2021Q3: 55,000 shares; 2021Q4: 90,000 shares; 2022Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$499K0.06%-70,000
FCNCBFIRST CITIZENS BKCSHARES CL-BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 776 shares; 2021Q1: 777 shares; 2021Q2: 777 shares; 2021Q3: 777 shares; 2021Q4: 777 shares; 2022Q1: 777 shares 777$482K0.06%0Timeline
William H. Sadlier, Inc.William H. Sadlier, Inc.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 21,217 shares; 2020Q3: 21,217 shares; 2020Q4: 21,217 shares; 2021Q1: 21,217 shares; 2021Q2: 21,217 shares; 2021Q3: 21,217 shares; 2021Q4: 21,217 shares; 2022Q1: 21,217 shares 21,217$467K0.06%0
BKF Capital Group, Inc.BKF Capital Group, Inc.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 29,380 shares; 2020Q3: 29,380 shares; 2020Q4: 29,380 shares; 2021Q1: 29,380 shares; 2021Q2: 29,380 shares; 2021Q3: 29,380 shares; 2021Q4: 29,380 shares; 2022Q1: 29,380 shares 29,380$411K0.05%0
CIBL, Inc.CIBL, Inc.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 215 shares; 2020Q3: 215 shares; 2020Q4: 215 shares; 2021Q1: 215 shares; 2021Q2: 215 shares; 2021Q3: 215 shares; 2021Q4: 215 shares; 2022Q1: 215 shares 215$398K0.05%0
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 34,508 shares; 2020Q4: 34,508 shares; 2021Q1: 27,769 shares; 2021Q2: 27,769 shares; 2021Q3: 27,769 shares; 2021Q4: 27,769 shares; 2022Q1: 27,769 shares 27,769$381K0.05%0Timeline
PROVIDENT BANCORP INCPROVIDENT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 57,500 shares; 2020Q3: 57,500 shares; 2020Q4: 57,500 shares; 2021Q1: 57,500 shares; 2021Q2: 57,500 shares; 2021Q3: 57,500 shares; 2021Q4: 28,550 shares; 2022Q1: 22,500 shares 22,500$365K0.04%-6,050
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 1,936 shares; 2020Q3: 1,936 shares; 2020Q4: 1,936 shares; 2021Q1: 1,936 shares; 2021Q2: 1,936 shares; 2021Q3: 1,936 shares; 2021Q4: 1,936 shares; 2022Q1: 1,936 shares 1,936$258K0.03%0Timeline
STEEL PARTNERS HLDGS L PSTEEL PARTNERS HLDGS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 5,773 shares; 2020Q3: 5,773 shares; 2020Q4: 5,773 shares; 2021Q1: 5,773 shares; 2021Q2: 5,773 shares; 2021Q3: 5,773 shares; 2021Q4: 5,773 shares; 2022Q1: 5,773 shares 5,773$240K0.03%0
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 65,000 shares 65,000$233K0.03%newTimeline
GULTUGULF COAST ULTRA DEEP ROYALTYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 5,721,942 shares; 2020Q3: 5,721,942 shares; 2020Q4: 5,721,942 shares; 2021Q1: 5,721,942 shares; 2021Q2: 5,721,942 shares; 2021Q3: 5,721,942 shares; 2021Q4: 5,721,942 shares; 2022Q1: 5,721,942 shares 5,721,942$213K0.03%0Timeline
GINKGO BIOWORKS HOLDINGS INCGINKGO BIOWORKS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$202K0.02%new
INVITAE CORPINVITAE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$199K0.02%new
GROUPON INCGROUPON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 10,000 shares; 2020Q3: 10,000 shares; 2020Q4: 10,000 shares; 2021Q1: 10,000 shares; 2021Q2: 10,000 shares; 2021Q3: 10,000 shares; 2021Q4: 10,000 shares; 2022Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$192K0.02%0
HGTXUHUGOTON ROYALTY TST UBIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 190,440 shares; 2020Q3: 190,440 shares; 2020Q4: 190,440 shares; 2021Q1: 199,159 shares; 2021Q2: 199,159 shares; 2021Q3: 199,159 shares; 2021Q4: 199,159 shares; 2022Q1: 199,159 shares 199,159$187K0.02%0Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 5,000 shares; 2020Q3: 5,000 shares; 2020Q4: 5,000 shares; 2021Q1: 5,000 shares; 2021Q2: 5,000 shares; 2021Q3: 5,000 shares; 2021Q4: 5,000 shares; 2022Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$182K0.02%0Timeline
PBTPERMIAN BASIN RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 13,841 shares; 2020Q3: 13,841 shares; 2020Q4: 13,841 shares; 2021Q1: 13,841 shares; 2021Q2: 13,841 shares; 2021Q3: 13,841 shares; 2021Q4: 13,841 shares; 2022Q1: 13,841 shares 13,841$173K0.02%0Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 4,195 shares; 2020Q3: 4,195 shares; 2020Q4: 4,195 shares; 2021Q1: 4,195 shares; 2021Q2: 4,195 shares; 2021Q3: 4,195 shares; 2021Q4: 4,195 shares; 2022Q1: 4,195 shares 4,195$163K0.02%0Timeline
IWSHWRIGHT INVESTORS SVCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 825,691 shares; 2020Q3: 825,691 shares; 2020Q4: 766,262 shares; 2021Q1: 594,097 shares; 2021Q2: 594,097 shares; 2021Q3: 594,097 shares; 2021Q4: 594,097 shares; 2022Q1: 594,097 shares 594,097$148K0.02%0Timeline
SOMALOGIC INCSOMALOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 60,000 shares; 2021Q4: 60,000 shares; 2022Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$128K0.02%0
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 732 shares; 2020Q3: 732 shares; 2020Q4: 732 shares; 2021Q1: 732 shares; 2021Q2: 732 shares; 2021Q3: 732 shares; 2021Q4: 732 shares; 2022Q1: 732 shares 732$112K0.01%0Timeline
EQRX INCEQRX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 100,000 shares; 2022Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$87K0.01%0
CLSTCATALYST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 5,623 shares; 2022Q1: 5,623 shares 5,623$77K0.01%0Timeline
CELLEBRITE DI LTDCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 20,000 shares; 2021Q4: 20,000 shares; 2022Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$25K<0.01%0
Positive Phyisicians Holdin…Positive Phyisicians Holdings IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 900 shares; 2020Q3: 900 shares; 2020Q4: 900 shares; 2021Q1: 900 shares; 2021Q2: 900 shares; 2021Q3: 900 shares; 2021Q4: 900 shares; 2022Q1: 900 shares 900$10K<0.01%0
SHARECARE INCSHARECARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 26,666 shares; 2021Q4: 26,666 shares; 2022Q1: 26,666 shares 26,666$8K<0.01%0
TIDEWATER INC NEWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 7,444 shares; 2020Q3: 7,444 shares; 2020Q4: 7,444 shares; 2021Q1: 7,444 shares; 2021Q2: 7,444 shares; 2021Q3: 7,444 shares; 2021Q4: 7,444 shares; 2022Q1: 7,444 shares 7,444$8K<0.01%0
SARISSA CAPITAL ACQUISITN COSARISSA CAPITAL ACQUISITN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 21,666 shares; 2021Q2: 21,666 shares; 2021Q3: 21,666 shares; 2021Q4: 21,666 shares; 2022Q1: 21,666 shares 21,666$8K<0.01%0
PRIVETERRA ACQUISITION CORPPRIVETERRA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 29,537 shares; 2021Q2: 30,437 shares; 2021Q3: 30,437 shares; 2021Q4: 30,437 shares; 2022Q1: 30,437 shares 30,437$7K<0.01%0
PIONEER MERGER CORPPIONEER MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 33,332 shares; 2021Q2: 33,332 shares; 2021Q3: 33,332 shares; 2021Q4: 33,332 shares; 2022Q1: 33,332 shares 33,332$7K<0.01%0
Federal Life Group Inc.Federal Life Group Inc.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 200 shares; 2020Q3: 200 shares; 2020Q4: 200 shares; 2021Q1: 200 shares; 2021Q2: 200 shares; 2021Q3: 200 shares; 2021Q4: 200 shares; 2022Q1: 200 shares 200$2K<0.01%0
Carbon Energy CorpCarbon Energy CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: 211,112 shares; 2020Q3: 211,112 shares; 2020Q4: 211,112 shares; 2021Q1: 52,778 shares; 2021Q2: 52,778 shares; 2021Q3: 52,778 shares; 2021Q4: 52,778 shares; 2022Q1: 52,778 shares 52,778$1K<0.01%0

Sold out in Q1 2022

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CIT GROUP INC COM NEWCIT GROUP INC COM NEW645,600$33.1Mshares
ATLANTIC CAP BANCSHARES INCATLANTIC CAP BANCSHARES INC900,000$25.9Mshares
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATION77,000$7.48Mshares
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INC147,500$5.57Mshares
TXTTEXTRON INC55,000$4.25Mshares
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INC56,500$3.96Mshares
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INC122,500$3.38Mshares
TBCHTURTLE BEACH CORP127,000$2.83Mshares
IVZINVESCO LTD110,300$2.54Mshares
SOLARWINDS CORPSOLARWINDS CORP132,500$1.88Mshares
VSATVIASAT INC37,000$1.65Mshares
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE CO35,000$1.6Mshares
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC249,500$1.48Mshares
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO8,000$1.29Mshares
PDL CMNTY BANCORPPDL CMNTY BANCORP84,804$1.23Mshares
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC10,000$1.11Mshares
NABLN-ABLE INC92,500$1.03Mshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC3,500$878Kshares
GTXGARRETT MOTION INC57,500$462Kshares
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INC25,000$446Kshares
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SE20,000$358Kshares
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INC7,383$329Kshares
CYXTERA TECHNOLOGIES INCCYXTERA TECHNOLOGIES INC51,416$172Kshares

How Q1 2022 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000918537-22-000002 base2022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000918537-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000918537-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-16-000007 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000918537-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000918537-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000918537-13-000003 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set