Skip to content

Polymer Capital Management (HK) LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1970465, HONG KONG, Hong Kong

Polymer Capital Management (HK) LTD reported $1,157,339,604 across 154 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.87% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001970465-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.16B
Holdings
154
Top 10 weight
44.87%
New
77
Sold out
50

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+180,640$31.5M
PANWnew+72,921$11.7M
FROnew+280,005$9.76M
ASXnew+443,215$9.61M
MUnew+28,273$9.55M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SMMTreduced-1,288,121-$24.4M
AIQexited-338,000-$17.2M
GOOGreduced-46,007-$13.2M
KBWBexited-153,000-$12.9M
WDCreduced-40,692-$11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001970465-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $713,533,104, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,318 shares; 2024Q4: 130,266 shares; 2025Q1: 142,201 shares; 2025Q2: 190,318 shares; 2025Q3: 205,691 shares; 2025Q4: 240,480 shares; 2026Q1: 421,120 shares 421,120$73.4M10.29%+180,640Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,055 shares; 2024Q4: 141,155 shares; 2025Q1: 149,883 shares; 2025Q2: 164,500 shares; 2025Q3: 182,184 shares; 2025Q4: 378,574 shares; 2026Q1: 413,457 shares 413,457$42.2M5.92%+34,883Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,958 shares; 2025Q1: 5,528 shares; 2025Q2: 18,694 shares; 2025Q3: 47,915 shares; 2025Q4: 45,810 shares; 2026Q1: 43,435 shares 43,435$40M5.6%-2,375Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 176,610 shares; 2025Q2: 144,064 shares; 2025Q3: 93,063 shares; 2025Q4: 66,055 shares; 2026Q1: 62,046 shares 62,046$39.4M5.52%-4,009Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,232 shares; 2024Q4: 16,100 shares; 2025Q1: 59,400 shares; 2025Q2: 49,945 shares; 2025Q3: 71,639 shares; 2025Q4: 84,050 shares; 2026Q1: 77,037 shares 77,037$33.1M4.65%-7,013Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,555 shares; 2024Q4: 86,493 shares; 2025Q1: 76,448 shares; 2025Q2: 57,768 shares; 2025Q3: 34,632 shares; 2025Q4: 103,140 shares; 2026Q1: 93,706 shares 93,706$31.7M4.44%-9,434Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,313 shares; 2025Q1: 17,804 shares; 2025Q2: 28,869 shares; 2025Q3: 28,900 shares; 2025Q4: 36,765 shares; 2026Q1: 57,784 shares 57,784$19.1M2.68%+21,019Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,128 shares; 2024Q4: 267,300 shares; 2025Q1: 543,580 shares; 2025Q2: 529,613 shares; 2025Q3: 585,100 shares; 2025Q4: 932,407 shares; 2026Q1: 932,000 shares 932,000$14.7M2.05%-407Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 145,253 shares; 2025Q3: 169,582 shares; 2025Q4: 83,856 shares; 2026Q1: 239,355 shares 239,355$13.3M1.87%+155,499Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,086 shares; 2025Q1: 39,586 shares; 2025Q2: 39,086 shares; 2025Q3: 39,086 shares; 2025Q4: 78,172 shares; 2026Q1: 215,689 shares 215,689$13.2M1.85%+137,517Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,100 shares; 2024Q4: 21,322 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,562 shares; 2025Q3: 106,399 shares; 2025Q4: 90,884 shares; 2026Q1: 44,877 shares 44,877$12.9M1.8%-46,007Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,921 shares 72,921$11.7M1.64%newTimeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,468 shares; 2024Q4: 151,685 shares; 2025Q1: 70,404 shares; 2025Q2: 114,128 shares; 2025Q3: 66,010 shares; 2025Q4: 57,226 shares; 2026Q1: 76,838 shares 76,838$10.5M1.47%+19,612Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,007 shares; 2024Q4: 162,519 shares; 2025Q1: 5,265 shares; 2025Q2: 2,539 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,237 shares; 2026Q1: 47,588 shares 47,588$9.91M1.39%+45,351Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,222 shares; 2026Q1: 72,754 shares 72,754$9.89M1.39%+63,532Timeline
FROFRONTLINE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 182,146 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 280,005 shares 280,005$9.76M1.37%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 160,342 shares; 2025Q1: 342,932 shares; 2025Q2: 177,916 shares; 2025Q3: 137,988 shares; 2025Q4: 57,519 shares; 2026Q1: 69,102 shares 69,102$9.75M1.37%+11,583Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,500 shares; 2024Q4: 305,500 shares; 2025Q1: 76,310 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 443,215 shares 443,215$9.61M1.35%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 78,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,273 shares 28,273$9.55M1.34%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,601 shares; 2024Q4: 16,079 shares; 2025Q1: 10,429 shares; 2025Q2: 10,429 shares; 2025Q3: 10,429 shares; 2025Q4: 10,829 shares; 2026Q1: 14,329 shares 14,329$9.32M1.31%+3,500Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,800 shares; 2024Q4: 31,300 shares; 2025Q1: 216,038 shares; 2025Q2: 201,696 shares; 2025Q3: 37,696 shares; 2025Q4: 24,147 shares; 2026Q1: 42,830 shares 42,830$8.71M1.22%+18,683Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 297,328 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 298,000 shares; 2025Q3: 118,356 shares; 2025Q4: 14,020 shares; 2026Q1: 252,605 shares 252,605$8.66M1.21%+238,585Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 438,966 shares; 2024Q4: 1,129,736 shares; 2025Q1: 293,985 shares; 2025Q2: 934,324 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 252,526 shares; 2026Q1: 249,279 shares 249,279$8.21M1.15%-3,247Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,772 shares 36,772$7.97M1.12%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,900 shares; 2024Q4: 38,412 shares; 2025Q1: 25,585 shares; 2025Q2: 33,875 shares; 2025Q3: 41,622 shares; 2025Q4: 11,231 shares; 2026Q1: 10,575 shares 10,575$7.43M1.04%-656Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 564,918 shares; 2024Q4: 469,590 shares; 2025Q1: 241,013 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares; 2026Q1: 244,558 shares 244,558$7.23M1.01%+124,558Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,940 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,387 shares; 2025Q4: 64,898 shares; 2026Q1: 30,291 shares 30,291$7.22M1.01%-34,607Timeline
AXTIAXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 115,567 shares 115,567$6.59M0.92%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 343,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 77,447 shares; 2025Q4: 99,479 shares; 2026Q1: 70,132 shares 70,132$6.44M0.9%-29,347Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,474 shares; 2024Q4: 52,600 shares; 2025Q1: 164,948 shares; 2025Q2: 11,007 shares; 2025Q3: 106,953 shares; 2025Q4: 16,103 shares; 2026Q1: 49,783 shares 49,783$6.25M0.88%+33,680Timeline
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,100 shares; 2024Q4: 83,000 shares; 2025Q1: 226,704 shares; 2025Q2: 110,183 shares; 2025Q3: 94,367 shares; 2025Q4: 99,500 shares; 2026Q1: 107,713 shares 107,713$6.1M0.85%+8,213Timeline
ERASERASCA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 357,670 shares 357,670$5.79M0.81%newTimeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,116 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,826 shares 32,826$5.76M0.81%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,911 shares; 2024Q4: 5,868 shares; 2025Q1: 6,967 shares; 2025Q2: 8,967 shares; 2025Q3: 6,967 shares; 2025Q4: 8,295 shares; 2026Q1: 9,934 shares 9,934$5.73M0.8%+1,639Timeline
NVDYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 441,100 shares 441,100$5.73M0.8%newTimeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: 4,750 shares; 2025Q1: 11,850 shares; 2025Q2: 11,850 shares; 2025Q3: 11,850 shares; 2025Q4: 11,850 shares; 2026Q1: 11,850 shares 11,850$5.49M0.77%0Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,050 shares; 2025Q1: 48,435 shares; 2025Q2: 176,785 shares; 2025Q3: 162,562 shares; 2025Q4: 60,883 shares; 2026Q1: 20,191 shares 20,191$5.46M0.77%-40,692Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,794 shares; 2024Q4: 45,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,640 shares; 2025Q3: 36,341 shares; 2025Q4: 48,844 shares; 2026Q1: 16,711 shares 16,711$5.17M0.72%-32,133Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,570 shares 42,570$5.12M0.72%newTimeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,023 shares; 2026Q1: 37,411 shares 37,411$4.72M0.66%+9,388Timeline
BILIBILIBILI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 620,150 shares; 2024Q4: 490,957 shares; 2025Q1: 579,000 shares; 2025Q2: 843,057 shares; 2025Q3: 385,401 shares; 2025Q4: 353,870 shares; 2026Q1: 208,223 shares 208,223$4.7M0.66%-145,647Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,200 shares 61,200$4.6M0.64%newTimeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,300 shares; 2024Q4: 26,846 shares; 2025Q1: 10,760 shares; 2025Q2: 17,660 shares; 2025Q3: 10,760 shares; 2025Q4: 12,056 shares; 2026Q1: 13,959 shares 13,959$4.59M0.64%+1,903Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,720 shares; 2024Q4: 21,300 shares; 2025Q1: 63,613 shares; 2025Q2: 91,066 shares; 2025Q3: 14,380 shares; 2025Q4: 15,463 shares; 2026Q1: 54,831 shares 54,831$4.54M0.64%+39,368Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,700 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares; 2026Q1: 6,400 shares 6,400$4.18M0.59%+1,000Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283,750 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 891,774 shares; 2025Q3: 1,307,864 shares; 2025Q4: 148,974 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075,000 shares 1,075,000$3.93M0.55%+926,026Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,507 shares; 2024Q4: 21,345 shares; 2025Q1: 41,219 shares; 2025Q2: 28,654 shares; 2025Q3: 2,691 shares; 2025Q4: 11,763 shares; 2026Q1: 6,714 shares 6,714$3.84M0.54%-5,049Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,312 shares; 2024Q4: 95,312 shares; 2025Q1: 306,563 shares; 2025Q2: 88,028 shares; 2025Q3: 65,063 shares; 2025Q4: 67,471 shares; 2026Q1: 69,295 shares 69,295$3.42M0.48%+1,824Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,700 shares; 2025Q1: 4,129 shares; 2025Q2: 5,100 shares; 2025Q3: 10,611 shares; 2025Q4: 10,573 shares; 2026Q1: 11,629 shares 11,629$3.34M0.47%+1,056Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,049 shares 9,049$3.24M0.45%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,900 shares; 2024Q4: 30,500 shares; 2025Q1: 41,100 shares; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares; 2025Q4: 37,500 shares; 2026Q1: 37,500 shares 37,500$3.07M0.43%0Timeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,353 shares; 2024Q4: 75,276 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 147,552 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,684 shares; 2026Q1: 76,211 shares 76,211$3.07M0.43%+68,527Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,202 shares 20,202$2.9M0.41%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 357,000 shares 357,000$2.87M0.4%newTimeline
AVBPARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 122,276 shares 122,276$2.82M0.4%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,545 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,028 shares 20,028$2.71M0.38%newTimeline
CRVSCORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 183,187 shares 183,187$2.68M0.38%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,440 shares; 2024Q4: 4,640 shares; 2025Q1: 4,640 shares; 2025Q2: 4,640 shares; 2025Q3: 6,940 shares; 2025Q4: 5,677 shares; 2026Q1: 10,520 shares 10,520$2.61M0.37%+4,843Timeline
MANEVERADERMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,296 shares 41,296$2.61M0.37%newTimeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,438 shares; 2024Q4: 34,386 shares; 2025Q1: 22,032 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,184 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,480 shares 7,480$2.58M0.36%newTimeline
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 219,820 shares; 2025Q1: 396,175 shares; 2025Q2: 890,029 shares; 2025Q3: 817,276 shares; 2025Q4: 1,421,155 shares; 2026Q1: 133,034 shares 133,034$2.52M0.35%-1,288,121Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,024 shares; 2026Q1: 12,670 shares 12,670$2.5M0.35%+9,646Timeline
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 133,963 shares 133,963$2.45M0.34%newTimeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 650 shares; 2024Q4: 4,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,426 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,222 shares; 2026Q1: 2,210 shares 2,210$2.42M0.34%-1,012Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares 22,000$2.4M0.34%0Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,097 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,411 shares 15,411$2.33M0.33%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,936 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,500 shares 8,500$2.3M0.32%newTimeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,227 shares 23,227$2.26M0.32%newTimeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,529 shares; 2024Q4: 20,420 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,046 shares 20,046$2.12M0.3%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 855,842 shares; 2025Q2: 439,598 shares; 2025Q3: 61,290 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,792 shares 47,792$2.11M0.3%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,587 shares; 2024Q4: 20,447 shares; 2025Q1: 57,654 shares; 2025Q2: 2,700 shares; 2025Q3: 49,188 shares; 2025Q4: 3,555 shares; 2026Q1: 8,088 shares 8,088$2.05M0.29%+4,533Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,823 shares; 2025Q2: 2,218 shares; 2025Q3: 3,531 shares; 2025Q4: 1,023 shares; 2026Q1: 6,350 shares 6,350$1.92M0.27%+5,327Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,900 shares 10,900$1.84M0.26%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,840 shares; 2024Q4: 5,802 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,987 shares; 2025Q3: 2,084 shares; 2025Q4: 2,695 shares; 2026Q1: 3,715 shares 3,715$1.8M0.25%+1,020Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,100 shares; 2024Q4: 6,366 shares; 2025Q1: 6,700 shares; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 6,700 shares; 2025Q4: 13,400 shares; 2026Q1: 13,400 shares 13,400$1.78M0.25%0Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,906 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,600 shares; 2025Q3: 41,258 shares; 2025Q4: 28,938 shares; 2026Q1: 25,386 shares 25,386$1.7M0.24%-3,552Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,800 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares 10,500$1.7M0.24%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,384 shares; 2024Q4: 18,384 shares; 2025Q1: 18,384 shares; 2025Q2: 18,384 shares; 2025Q3: 18,384 shares; 2025Q4: 36,768 shares; 2026Q1: 36,768 shares 36,768$1.69M0.24%0Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,250 shares; 2024Q4: 12,541 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,150 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,781 shares 7,781$1.61M0.23%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,850 shares 7,850$1.53M0.21%+4,850Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,040 shares 3,040$1.51M0.21%newTimeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,850 shares; 2025Q3: 15,928 shares; 2025Q4: 27,700 shares; 2026Q1: 87,151 shares 87,151$1.49M0.21%+59,451Timeline
FSLYFASTLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.45M0.2%newTimeline
PAYPPAYPAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,000 shares 68,000$1.45M0.2%newTimeline
DBVTDBV TECHNOLOGIES S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,500 shares; 2026Q1: 64,500 shares 64,500$1.35M0.19%0Timeline
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 89,200 shares; 2025Q1: 89,826 shares; 2025Q2: 78,104 shares; 2025Q3: 23,736 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,390 shares 35,390$1.3M0.18%newTimeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 469,000 shares; 2024Q4: 430,672 shares; 2025Q1: 833,398 shares; 2025Q2: 238,324 shares; 2025Q3: 23,149 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149,143 shares 149,143$1.24M0.17%newTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,325 shares 13,325$1.23M0.17%newTimeline
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,920 shares 26,920$1.2M0.17%newTimeline
FORMFORMFACTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,900 shares 11,900$1.15M0.16%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,554 shares; 2024Q4: 8,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,356 shares 3,356$1.15M0.16%newTimeline
JOYYJOYY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 19,076 shares; 2025Q2: 28,140 shares; 2025Q3: 6,146 shares; 2025Q4: 15,654 shares; 2026Q1: 18,532 shares 18,532$1.08M0.15%+2,878Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,285 shares 17,285$1.06M0.15%newTimeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,600 shares 21,600$1.04M0.15%+11,600Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,937 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,746 shares; 2025Q3: 2,020 shares; 2025Q4: 2,070 shares; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares 4,100$1M0.14%+2,030Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 621 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,040 shares 3,040$1000K0.14%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,775 shares; 2024Q4: 1,023 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,812 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,467 shares 2,467$978K0.14%newTimeline
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$974K0.14%newTimeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,259 shares 1,259$973K0.14%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,200 shares; 2025Q1: 9,735 shares; 2025Q2: 7,824 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,633 shares 6,633$970K0.14%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,223 shares; 2026Q1: 1,368 shares 1,368$969K0.14%-3,855Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,200 shares; 2024Q4: 50,303 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 163,294 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,699 shares; 2026Q1: 9,729 shares 9,729$964K0.14%+7,030Timeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,131 shares 1,131$960K0.13%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 34,250 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares 33,000$957K0.13%newTimeline
NRIXNURIX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,098 shares; 2025Q1: 58,898 shares; 2025Q2: 58,898 shares; 2025Q3: 58,898 shares; 2025Q4: 58,898 shares; 2026Q1: 58,898 shares 58,898$913K0.13%0Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,540 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$904K0.13%+3,460Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,811 shares 7,811$897K0.13%newTimeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,394 shares; 2024Q4: 127,594 shares; 2025Q1: 125,594 shares; 2025Q2: 10,294 shares; 2025Q3: 10,294 shares; 2025Q4: 10,294 shares; 2026Q1: 10,294 shares 10,294$892K0.13%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,600 shares; 2024Q4: 10,897 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,686 shares; 2025Q3: 7,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,395 shares 2,395$887K0.12%newTimeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,328 shares 23,328$857K0.12%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 119,596 shares; 2025Q1: 92,929 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,843 shares 33,843$842K0.12%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,571 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,484 shares; 2025Q4: 411 shares; 2026Q1: 1,908 shares 1,908$812K0.11%+1,497Timeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92,780 shares 92,780$789K0.11%newTimeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 99,656 shares; 2025Q1: 21,300 shares; 2025Q2: 27,067 shares; 2025Q3: 56,555 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,220 shares 31,220$786K0.11%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,869 shares 6,869$744K0.1%newTimeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,139 shares 17,139$694K0.1%newTimeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,890 shares; 2025Q4: 68,800 shares; 2026Q1: 6,216 shares 6,216$693K0.1%-62,584Timeline
LASRNLIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$684K0.1%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,014 shares; 2025Q3: 7,472 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 496 shares 496$684K0.1%newTimeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,523 shares 11,523$654K0.09%newTimeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$652K0.09%0Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,865 shares; 2025Q3: 66,398 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,477 shares 9,477$620K0.09%newTimeline
LILI AUTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 139,500 shares; 2025Q2: 140,894 shares; 2025Q3: 100,460 shares; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares; 2026Q1: 34,200 shares 34,200$610K0.09%+17,700Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,304 shares 5,304$602K0.08%newTimeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$600K0.08%newTimeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 161,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 97,900 shares 97,900$590K0.08%+7,900Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,979 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,277 shares; 2025Q3: 59,510 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,939 shares 1,939$575K0.08%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,841 shares; 2025Q3: 5,312 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,551 shares 3,551$522K0.07%newTimeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,100 shares; 2024Q4: 247,492 shares; 2025Q1: 157,688 shares; 2025Q2: 179,600 shares; 2025Q3: 32,998 shares; 2025Q4: 28,134 shares; 2026Q1: 38,550 shares 38,550$516K0.07%+10,416Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,659 shares 1,659$488K0.07%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,699 shares 2,699$474K0.07%newTimeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,554 shares; 2024Q4: 564,845 shares; 2025Q1: 696,000 shares; 2025Q2: 662,700 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,196 shares 30,196$452K0.06%newTimeline
MNSOMINISO GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 260,053 shares; 2025Q3: 248,907 shares; 2025Q4: 11,900 shares; 2026Q1: 26,457 shares 26,457$429K0.06%+14,557Timeline
DQDAQO NEW ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,526 shares 17,526$373K0.05%newTimeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,200 shares 13,200$371K0.05%newTimeline
CHACHAGEE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,300 shares; 2026Q1: 36,800 shares 36,800$343K0.05%+21,500Timeline
PONYPONY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,732 shares 34,732$328K0.05%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,868 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,160 shares 1,160$324K0.05%newTimeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,705 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,076 shares 1,076$286K0.04%newTimeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 82,044 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 86,654 shares; 2026Q1: 5,800 shares 5,800$283K0.04%-80,854Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,098 shares; 2024Q4: 111,318 shares; 2025Q1: 58,328 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,664 shares 5,664$282K0.04%-59,836Timeline
HUYAHUYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,270 shares; 2026Q1: 81,816 shares 81,816$270K0.04%+48,546Timeline
RLXRLX TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 859,867 shares; 2025Q3: 98,800 shares; 2025Q4: 98,800 shares; 2026Q1: 116,842 shares 116,842$257K0.04%+18,042Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 119,471 shares; 2025Q2: 158,659 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 108,200 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$251K0.04%-103,200Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,400 shares 13,400$250K0.03%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,135 shares; 2024Q4: 22,502 shares; 2025Q1: 6,343 shares; 2025Q2: 14,155 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 266 shares 266$232K0.03%newTimeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 558,085 shares; 2024Q4: 932,622 shares; 2025Q1: 1,430,298 shares; 2025Q2: 151,731 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,080 shares 19,080$217K0.03%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput807,500$310M+639,500
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput210,000$121Mnew
SOXXISHARES TR COMput15,000$4.93Mnew
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall25,000$3.14Mnew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall5,000$2.15Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall10,000$1.74Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall5,000$1.04Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AIQGLOBAL X FDS338,000$17.2Mshares
KBWBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II153,000$12.9Mshares
COPXGLOBAL X FDS128,459$9.22Mshares
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST48,200$5.88Mshares
ONONON HLDG AG117,995$5.48Mshares
MAGSLISTED FDS TR78,931$5.21Mshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI33,980$4.89Mshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP12,233$4.33Mshares
NTESNETEASE COM INC30,007$4.13Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC70,466$3.58Mshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW19,522$3Mshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW9,000$2.79Mshares
URAGLOBAL X FDS65,300$2.79Mshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP10,000$2.79Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP90,694$2.77Mshares
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS120,000$2.68Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC23,235$2.63Mshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP39,343$2.56Mshares
TSLATESLA INC4,688$2.11Mshares
VSTMVERASTEM INC266,812$2.06Mshares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD10,400$2.05Mshares
NKENIKE INC32,000$2.04Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.20,500$1.92Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION2,200$1.9Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC8,803$1.46Mshares
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE19,555$1.35Mshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC33,070$1.34Mshares
WMTWALMART INC9,879$1.1Mshares
PEPGPEPGEN INC160,000$1.04Mshares
BABOEING CO4,400$955Kshares
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC20,000$883Kshares
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATION50,000$660Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP8,047$652Kshares
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC8,707$629Kshares
LYFTLYFT INC32,158$623Kshares
MLIMUELLER INDS INC5,357$615Kshares
FIGFIGMA INC16,430$614Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC1,649$577Kshares
TTANSERVICETITAN INC5,127$546Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC2,059$545Kshares
IOTSAMSARA INC11,500$408Kshares
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP20,800$365Kshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC1,600$351Kshares
FRMIFERMI INC35,100$281Kshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC6,000$244Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC1,095$228Kshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV203$217Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC1,095$213Kshares
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INC12,233$122Kshares
IQIQIYI INC32,559$62.5Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001970465-26-000004 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set