Skip to content

PointState Capital LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1509842, New York, NY

PointState Capital LP reported $7,824,078,662 across 50 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-352194

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$7.82B
Holdings
50
Top 10 weight
50.95%
New
24
Sold out
19

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNnew+1,423,550$339M
RTXnew+1,491,395$283M
DKNGnew+8,986,638$227M
FLSnew+2,654,220$197M
METAadded+307,741$173M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVTexited-2,196,528-$260M
EWYexited-1,720,621-$212M
RBRKreduced-1,790,000-$144M
STUBreduced-10,163,529-$131M
NTRAreduced-481,867-$131M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-352194, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,679,850,016, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,754,481 shares; 2025Q2: 13,668,440 shares; 2025Q3: 14,022,157 shares; 2025Q4: 11,794,997 shares; 2026Q1: 21,467,215 shares; 2026Q2: 20,273,520 shares 20,273,520$341M6%-1,193,695Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 281,938 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 369,363 shares; 2025Q2: 879,395 shares; 2025Q3: 872,280 shares; 2025Q4: 1,256,355 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,423,550 shares 1,423,550$339M5.97%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 871,263 shares; 2024Q4: 596,985 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 545,564 shares; 2026Q1: 1,829,987 shares; 2026Q2: 1,829,987 shares 1,829,987$338M5.95%0Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,971,499 shares; 2024Q4: 23,344,305 shares; 2025Q1: 35,148,819 shares; 2025Q2: 12,356,323 shares; 2025Q3: 6,369,154 shares; 2025Q4: 32,555,483 shares; 2026Q1: 42,272,380 shares; 2026Q2: 84,891,692 shares 84,891,692$320M5.63%+42,619,312Timeline
CXCEMEX SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,974,901 shares; 2025Q3: 16,730,759 shares; 2025Q4: 17,283,246 shares; 2026Q1: 25,243,519 shares; 2026Q2: 25,243,519 shares 25,243,519$303M5.33%0Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,737,944 shares; 2026Q2: 1,797,184 shares 1,797,184$293M5.17%+59,240Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,491,395 shares 1,491,395$283M4.98%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,869,376 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,057,224 shares; 2026Q1: 3,977,687 shares; 2026Q2: 3,094,493 shares 3,094,493$235M4.14%-883,194Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,986,638 shares 8,986,638$227M4%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,670 shares; 2026Q2: 380,411 shares 380,411$214M3.77%+307,741Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,654,220 shares 2,654,220$197M3.47%newTimeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 257,970 shares; 2025Q4: 558,359 shares; 2026Q1: 600,656 shares; 2026Q2: 638,455 shares 638,455$172M3.03%+37,799Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 785,088 shares; 2025Q1: 1,166,755 shares; 2025Q2: 1,035,510 shares; 2025Q3: 1,056,350 shares; 2025Q4: 758,066 shares; 2026Q1: 682,080 shares; 2026Q2: 854,060 shares 854,060$171M3.02%+171,980Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,994,977 shares 1,994,977$155M2.74%newTimeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 302,281 shares; 2024Q4: 1,611,395 shares; 2025Q1: 2,516,827 shares; 2025Q2: 2,950,361 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800,007 shares; 2025Q4: 531,942 shares; 2026Q1: 148,545 shares; 2026Q2: 862,210 shares 862,210$152M2.67%+713,665Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,258,656 shares; 2024Q4: 1,523,808 shares; 2025Q1: 1,330,301 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,702,347 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,646,244 shares; 2026Q2: 1,856,244 shares 1,856,244$149M2.62%-1,790,000Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,466 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 504,063 shares 504,063$137M2.41%newTimeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,142,825 shares; 2024Q4: 2,690,617 shares; 2025Q1: 2,956,147 shares; 2025Q2: 2,715,035 shares; 2025Q3: 3,255,668 shares; 2025Q4: 4,737,646 shares; 2026Q1: 4,532,293 shares; 2026Q2: 2,373,938 shares 2,373,938$135M2.38%-2,158,355Timeline
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,706,003 shares; 2025Q4: 24,823,335 shares; 2026Q1: 20,126,701 shares; 2026Q2: 9,963,172 shares 9,963,172$128M2.26%-10,163,529Timeline
CAICARIS LIFE SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,498,357 shares; 2025Q3: 3,883,721 shares; 2025Q4: 6,718,707 shares; 2026Q1: 7,360,446 shares; 2026Q2: 6,828,835 shares 6,828,835$122M2.14%-531,611Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,552,063 shares 2,552,063$121M2.14%newTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 889,534 shares 889,534$121M2.13%newTimeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 701,307 shares; 2026Q2: 764,172 shares 764,172$101M1.79%+62,865Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,238,869 shares 1,238,869$92.1M1.62%newTimeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 717,596 shares; 2024Q4: 805,201 shares; 2025Q1: 544,704 shares; 2025Q2: 756,493 shares; 2025Q3: 601,433 shares; 2025Q4: 1,399,735 shares; 2026Q1: 1,416,572 shares; 2026Q2: 854,251 shares 854,251$87.3M1.54%-562,321Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,741,339 shares; 2024Q4: 10,103,498 shares; 2025Q1: 9,845,936 shares; 2025Q2: 4,234,254 shares; 2025Q3: 5,089,150 shares; 2025Q4: 7,863,165 shares; 2026Q1: 737,690 shares; 2026Q2: 4,159,204 shares 4,159,204$72.2M1.27%+3,421,514Timeline
BMABANCO MACRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 270,924 shares; 2024Q4: 339,020 shares; 2025Q1: 251,391 shares; 2025Q2: 435,374 shares; 2025Q3: 233,733 shares; 2025Q4: 857,488 shares; 2026Q1: 710,493 shares; 2026Q2: 766,444 shares 766,444$71M1.25%+55,951Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 782,538 shares; 2024Q4: 569,252 shares; 2025Q1: 755,729 shares; 2025Q2: 140,442 shares; 2025Q3: 1,126,405 shares; 2025Q4: 715,495 shares; 2026Q1: 739,879 shares; 2026Q2: 258,012 shares 258,012$70M1.23%-481,867Timeline
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 504,169 shares; 2024Q4: 577,337 shares; 2025Q1: 1,504,157 shares; 2025Q2: 1,598,899 shares; 2025Q3: 588,619 shares; 2025Q4: 1,592,990 shares; 2026Q1: 1,296,753 shares; 2026Q2: 1,399,000 shares 1,399,000$70M1.23%+102,247Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,582,026 shares 6,582,026$61.8M1.09%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 249,432 shares 249,432$55.6M0.98%newTimeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,114,953 shares 3,114,953$55.5M0.98%newTimeline
BBARBANCO BBVA ARGENTINA S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,664,893 shares; 2024Q4: 2,458,304 shares; 2025Q1: 3,346,539 shares; 2025Q2: 3,691,574 shares; 2025Q3: 1,662,060 shares; 2025Q4: 2,668,038 shares; 2026Q1: 2,228,453 shares; 2026Q2: 2,403,557 shares 2,403,557$47.1M0.83%+175,104Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 346,688 shares; 2024Q4: 351,997 shares; 2025Q1: 261,139 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 107,665 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 117,333 shares 117,333$43.8M0.77%newTimeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,097,337 shares 1,097,337$41.8M0.74%newTimeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 907,880 shares; 2026Q2: 907,880 shares 907,880$37.1M0.65%0Timeline
PAMPAMPA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 271,221 shares; 2026Q1: 271,221 shares; 2026Q2: 271,221 shares 271,221$22.3M0.39%0Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,099,772 shares; 2025Q4: 2,773,241 shares; 2026Q1: 3,767,798 shares; 2026Q2: 1,030,502 shares 1,030,502$21.2M0.37%-2,737,296Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 74,216 shares 74,216$17M0.3%newTimeline
AZLUYAZUL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,855,834 shares 1,855,834$16.7M0.29%newTimeline
LOMALOMA NEGRA C I A S A MTN 14Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 327,443 shares; 2025Q4: 1,130,732 shares; 2026Q1: 1,130,732 shares; 2026Q2: 1,130,732 shares 1,130,732$12.9M0.23%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall1,315,000$741Mnew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput916,400$601Mnew
PCGPG&E CORP Stockcall31,500,000$530Mnew
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall2,400,000$82.8Mnew
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW COM CL Acall3,000,000$75.8Mnew
NNNEXTNAV INC COMMON STOCKcall3,790,000$67.6Mnew
RMBSRAMBUS INC DEL Stockcall350,000$46.5Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GOLAR LNG LTDGOLAR LNG LTD NOTE 2.750%12/1principal25,000,000$28.4Mnew
RAMACO RES INCRAMACO RES INC NOTE 11/0principal220,000$162K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T5,100,000$3.32Bput
IWMISHARES TR1,100,000$273Mput
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC2,196,528$260Mshares
EWYISHARES INC1,720,621$212Mshares
ENTGENTEGRIS INC1,112,040$130Mshares
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTD2,346,795$127Mshares
EWZISHARES INC2,422,975$93Mshares
WCCWESCO INTL INC295,107$80.7Mshares
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD1,973,782$59.5Mshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV616,792$49.7Mshares
RKTROCKET COS INC2,820,714$40.2Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC902,960$37.6Mshares
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC1,464,704$23.1Mshares
SUPVGRUPO SUPERVIELLE S.A.1,257,064$11.9Mshares
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURG125,127$6.5Mshares
COPXGLOBAL X FDS72,978$5.57Mshares
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INC293,428$5.34Mshares
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP12,947$5.1Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC9,307$547Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-352194 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-352194 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-226660 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-054581 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-25-282906 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-008342 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-005699 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-002747 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-011803 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-008739 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-005624 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-002537 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-010895 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-008098 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-005277 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-002609 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-011457 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-008796 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000950123-22-008894 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-005788 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-002108 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-015423 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002483 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001699 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000770 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-003055 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002318 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001627 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000860 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-003008 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002344 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001659 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000731 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-18-000017 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-18-000013 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-18-000003 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-17-000019 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-17-000014 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-17-000010 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-17-000006 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-16-000027 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-16-000019 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-16-000014 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-16-000012 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-15-000010 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-15-000008 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-15-000003 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-14-000009 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-13-000013 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001509842-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001509842-13-000010 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set