Skip to content

PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 713676, Pittsburgh, PA

PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. reported holdings worth $183,109,843,854 (the sum of its rows) across 5,153 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-06. The total stated on the cover page is $166,632,001,599. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.47% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-040354

The cover page states a total of $166,632,001,599, 9% less than the sum of the rows, $183,109,843,854. This page uses the sum of the rows.

Period
2025-12-31
Value, sum of rows
$183B
Stated on the cover page
$167B
Holdings
5,153
Top 10 weight
48.47%
New
305
Sold out
237

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AIQadded+11,329,519$576M
IVVadded+310,464$213M
CQQQadded+3,415,527$178M
IDEVadded+1,741,052$144M
NFLXadded+1,390,346$130M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DGRWreduced-3,447,104-$308M
IQLTreduced-4,136,004-$188M
QUALreduced-310,262-$61.6M
MSFTreduced-116,139-$56.2M
DGROreduced-808,136-$56.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-040354, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $183,109,843,854, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMALAMALGAMATED FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$160<0.01%newTimeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,029 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 157 shares; 2025Q4: 56 shares 56$158<0.01%-101Timeline
HQIHIREQUEST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$158<0.01%newTimeline
AVDAMERICAN VANGUARD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,822 shares; 2024Q4: 6,575 shares; 2025Q1: 446 shares; 2025Q2: 67 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares 41$157<0.01%+1Timeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,009 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares 9$156<0.01%-10,000Timeline
AMTBAMERANT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$156<0.01%newTimeline
TLSITRISALUS LIFE SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares 22$154<0.01%-43Timeline
ARKOARKO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,187 shares; 2024Q4: 2,192 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 131 shares; 2025Q3: 131 shares; 2025Q4: 33 shares 33$150<0.01%-98Timeline
LUNGPULMONX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34 shares; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 154 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68 shares 68$150<0.01%newTimeline
COGNYCOGNA EDUCACAO S A SPONSORED AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,405 shares; 2025Q2: 1,533 shares; 2025Q3: 1,405 shares; 2025Q4: 260 shares 260$150<0.01%-1,145Timeline
SWZTOTAL RETURN SECURITIES FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,550 shares; 2024Q4: 6,244 shares; 2025Q1: 6,268 shares; 2025Q2: 3,718 shares; 2025Q3: 3,718 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares 24$149<0.01%-3,694Timeline
COFSCHOICEONE FINANCIAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$148<0.01%-2Timeline
PMTSCPI CARD GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$147<0.01%newTimeline
FLCAFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$145<0.01%newTimeline
AVRANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares 29$145<0.01%+24Timeline
GWRSGLOBAL WTR RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 316 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares 17$144<0.01%-1,033Timeline
PUBMPUBMATIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 793 shares; 2024Q4: 684 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$142<0.01%0Timeline
DTIDRILLING TOOLS INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 950 shares; 2025Q2: 5,218 shares; 2025Q3: 58 shares; 2025Q4: 58 shares 58$142<0.01%0Timeline
VIRCVIRCO MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares 22$141<0.01%+10Timeline
HGHAMILTON INSURANCE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$140<0.01%newTimeline
SKILSKILLSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$140<0.01%newTimeline
EPEMPIRE PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: 1,284 shares; 2025Q3: 581 shares; 2025Q4: 46 shares 46$140<0.01%-535Timeline
AKAA K A BRANDS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares 13$139<0.01%0Timeline
ACELACCEL ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27 shares; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 27 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares 12$137<0.01%newTimeline
SSPSCRIPPS E W CO OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 67 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares 34$136<0.01%+29Timeline
FSTRFOSTER L B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$135<0.01%newTimeline
ESCAESCALADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$135<0.01%newTimeline
PLBCPLUMAS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$134<0.01%newTimeline
SOARVOLATO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$128<0.01%0Timeline
WNEBWESTERN NEW ENG BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$126<0.01%newTimeline
XPOFXPONENTIAL FITNESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 323 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$123<0.01%+9Timeline
ARKAYARKEMA SPONSORED ADR (FRANCE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$122<0.01%-4Timeline
BLNKBLINK CHARGING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,689 shares; 2024Q4: 4,012 shares; 2025Q1: 1,703 shares; 2025Q2: 269 shares; 2025Q3: 208 shares; 2025Q4: 180 shares 180$120<0.01%-28Timeline
SSTISOUNDTHINKING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$120<0.01%newTimeline
CRCTCRICUT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 581 shares; 2025Q2: 631 shares; 2025Q3: 568 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares 24$119<0.01%-544Timeline
ARAYACCURAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143 shares; 2024Q4: 973 shares; 2025Q1: 143 shares; 2025Q2: 143 shares; 2025Q3: 143 shares; 2025Q4: 143 shares 143$118<0.01%0Timeline
MTRXMATRIX SVC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$117<0.01%newTimeline
PAAIPARADIUMAI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares 29$116<0.01%+11Timeline
ALXOALX ONCOLOGY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131 shares; 2024Q4: 317 shares; 2025Q1: 847 shares; 2025Q2: 397 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$113<0.01%0Timeline
CBLLCERIBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,797 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$110<0.01%newTimeline
RELLRICHARDSON ELECTRS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139 shares; 2024Q4: 139 shares; 2025Q1: 235 shares; 2025Q2: 96 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$109<0.01%newTimeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,817 shares; 2024Q4: 10,663 shares; 2025Q1: 2,076 shares; 2025Q2: 9,259 shares; 2025Q3: 4,586 shares; 2025Q4: 99 shares 99$106<0.01%-4,487Timeline
PKOHPARK-OHIO HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$105<0.01%newTimeline
DHSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 309 shares; 2024Q4: 309 shares; 2025Q1: 309 shares; 2025Q2: 309 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$102<0.01%-12Timeline
PESIPERMA-FIX ENVIRONMENTAL SVCSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,094 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$101<0.01%0Timeline
BWMNBOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$99<0.01%0Timeline
ORNORION GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$99<0.01%newTimeline
WESTWESTROCK COFFEE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32 shares; 2025Q1: 52 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: 49 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares 24$98<0.01%-25Timeline
PLGOPELAGOS INS CAP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$98<0.01%newTimeline
HBIOHARVARD BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54 shares; 2024Q4: 5,179 shares; 2025Q1: 7,921 shares; 2025Q2: 7,544 shares; 2025Q3: 7,544 shares; 2025Q4: 144 shares 144$96<0.01%-7,400Timeline
SWIMLATHAM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$95<0.01%+6Timeline
SUNSSUNRISE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,233 shares; 2025Q2: 2,233 shares; 2025Q3: 2,233 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$94<0.01%-2,223Timeline
RILYBRC GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 486 shares; 2024Q4: 61 shares; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares 20$93<0.01%0Timeline
CIRCCIRCLE8 GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70 shares 70$93<0.01%newTimeline
ACGBYAGRICULTURAL BANK-UNSPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$92<0.01%0Timeline
TIPTTIPTREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$91<0.01%newTimeline
HYFTMINDWALK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares 50$91<0.01%-1,000Timeline
TCXTUCOWS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$90<0.01%-13Timeline
VMDVIEMED HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares 12$89<0.01%+5Timeline
ONEWONEWATER MARINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106 shares; 2024Q4: 106 shares; 2025Q1: 49 shares; 2025Q2: 304 shares; 2025Q3: 323 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$87<0.01%-315Timeline
MYOMYOMO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 96 shares 96$87<0.01%newTimeline
SWKHSWK HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$86<0.01%newTimeline
VSTMVERASTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 311 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares 11$85<0.01%-300Timeline
HUCKHUCKLEBERRY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57 shares; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$84<0.01%+5Timeline
KINSKINGSTONE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$84<0.01%newTimeline
AJINYAJINOMOTO INC -UNSPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$84<0.01%0Timeline
SOTGYSUNNY OPTICAL TECHNOLOGY GRP CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$83<0.01%0Timeline
PGENPRECIGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 147 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares 19$80<0.01%+14Timeline
GCTGIGACLOUD TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$79<0.01%0Timeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,401 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 210 shares; 2025Q3: 210 shares; 2025Q4: 33 shares 33$78<0.01%-177Timeline
ARQARQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares 23$75<0.01%+15Timeline
MKTWMARKETWISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$75<0.01%newTimeline
SMIDSMITH MIDLAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$73<0.01%0Timeline
PMRTYPOP MART INTL GROUP ADR (CYM)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$72<0.01%-3Timeline
ARDTARDENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$71<0.01%newTimeline
CVGICOMMERCIAL VEH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,667 shares; 2024Q4: 241 shares; 2025Q1: 105 shares; 2025Q2: 49 shares; 2025Q3: 49 shares; 2025Q4: 49 shares 49$71<0.01%0Timeline
TBCHTURTLE BEACH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$70<0.01%newTimeline
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 99 shares; 2025Q3: 55 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$69<0.01%-50Timeline
GOCOGOHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 338 shares; 2025Q3: 48 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares 32$69<0.01%-16Timeline
SPIRSPIRE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares 9$68<0.01%+5Timeline
BED BATH & BEYOND INCBED BATH & BEYOND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 103 shares 103$68<0.01%new
NVAXNOVAVAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,411 shares; 2024Q4: 1,741 shares; 2025Q1: 1,757 shares; 2025Q2: 392 shares; 2025Q3: 545 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$67<0.01%-535Timeline
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares 17$65<0.01%0Timeline
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217 shares; 2024Q4: 227 shares; 2025Q1: 217 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$63<0.01%newTimeline
QUADQUAD / GRAPHICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$63<0.01%newTimeline
ACICAMERICAN COASTAL INS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$63<0.01%newTimeline
MPAAMOTORCAR PTS AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$62<0.01%-6Timeline
OVLYOAK VY BANCORP OAKDALE CALIFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118 shares; 2024Q4: 118 shares; 2025Q1: 118 shares; 2025Q2: 118 shares; 2025Q3: 118 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$60<0.01%-116Timeline
SNWVSANUWAVE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$60<0.01%-8Timeline
AIRJAIRJOULE TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$59<0.01%newTimeline
TKGSYTokyo Gas Co Ltd Unsponsored AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$57<0.01%0Timeline
MESOMESOBLAST LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$54<0.01%newTimeline
GENVRGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares 12$54<0.01%0Timeline
TTECTTEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$54<0.01%newTimeline
MPTIM-TRON INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$53<0.01%-1Timeline
CGEMCULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 74 shares; 2025Q3: 230 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$52<0.01%-225Timeline
BKKTBAKKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$50<0.01%+3Timeline
SEGGSPORTS ENTMT GAMING GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 69 shares; 2025Q4: 69 shares 69$50<0.01%0Timeline
AMWLAMERICAN WELL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$49<0.01%0Timeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62 shares; 2024Q4: 1,081 shares; 2025Q1: 369 shares; 2025Q2: 23 shares; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares 23$43<0.01%0Timeline
TRTXTPG RE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$43<0.01%newTimeline
SBCSBC MED GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$43<0.01%newTimeline
RMNIRIMINI STR INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 19 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$39<0.01%-9Timeline
POWWOUTDOOR HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares 22$38<0.01%0Timeline
BVSBIOVENTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$37<0.01%newTimeline
PLXPROTALIX BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares 20$36<0.01%-15Timeline
RNACCARTESIAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$36<0.01%newTimeline
CVRXCVRX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$36<0.01%newTimeline
SIEBSIEBERT FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$35<0.01%newTimeline
CRESYCRESUD S A C I F Y AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49 shares; 2024Q4: 53 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$34<0.01%0Timeline
SLNDSOUTHLAND HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 73 shares; 2025Q2: 68 shares; 2025Q3: 68 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$33<0.01%-58Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,012 shares; 2024Q4: 45,393 shares; 2025Q1: 28,707 shares; 2025Q2: 28,573 shares; 2025Q3: 45,694 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares 34$31<0.01%-45,660Timeline
ERASERASCA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$30<0.01%0Timeline
ATOMATOMERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares 13$29<0.01%+1Timeline
CIACITIZENS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$29<0.01%newTimeline
CADLCANDEL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$28<0.01%-59Timeline
PRTHPRIORITY TECHNOLOGY HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 93 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$27<0.01%newTimeline
KLCKINDERCARE LEARNING COMPANIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$26<0.01%-27Timeline
ABEOABEONA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 482 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$26<0.01%-477Timeline
ORGOORGANOGENESIS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$26<0.01%0Timeline
STEXSTREAMEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43 shares; 2025Q1: 43 shares; 2025Q2: 43 shares; 2025Q3: 43 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$24<0.01%-35Timeline
ALTIALTI GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$23<0.01%newTimeline
AMKBYA.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S UNSPONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$23<0.01%0Timeline
CURVTORRID HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28 shares; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23 shares 23$22<0.01%newTimeline
SLQTSELECTQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$21<0.01%newTimeline
HDSNHUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 214 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$21<0.01%-11Timeline
NIUNIU TECHNOLOGIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203 shares; 2024Q4: 203 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares 7$21<0.01%0Timeline
DAOYOUDAO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 94 shares; 2025Q1: 88 shares; 2025Q2: 87 shares; 2025Q3: 41 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$20<0.01%-39Timeline
CTSOCYTOSORBENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31 shares; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares 31$20<0.01%0Timeline
LEOBNY MELLON STRATEGIC MUNS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,003 shares; 2025Q1: 1,003 shares; 2025Q2: 1,003 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$19<0.01%0Timeline
PNBKPATRIOT NATL BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 265 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$18<0.01%-255Timeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares 20$18<0.01%newTimeline
FABCFABRICAI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares 7$17<0.01%newTimeline
SLSNSOLESENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$16<0.01%newTimeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares 20$10<0.01%newTimeline
KLYCYKUNLUN ENERGY CO. LTD UNSPONSOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55 shares; 2024Q4: 63 shares; 2025Q1: 56 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$10<0.01%0Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$8<0.01%-4Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares 20$8<0.01%newTimeline
TZADIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$8<0.01%newTimeline
STIMNEURONETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$7<0.01%0Timeline
HURATUHURA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 427 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$4<0.01%-422Timeline
BTTCBLACK TITAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%newTimeline
22ND CENTY GROUP INC22ND CENTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0
AMERICAN REBEL HLDGS INCAMERICAN REBEL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%new
NUGSCANNABIS STRATEGIC VENTURESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,170 shares 1,170$1<0.01%newTimeline
GREEN STREAM HLDGSGREEN STREAM HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
EGPI FIRECREEK INCEGPI FIRECREEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WYGCWENYUAN GROUP CORP. COMMON STOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC NOTE 2/1principal6,000$669K0
MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS NOTE 2/1principal3,000$644K0
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC NOTE 2.500% 3/1principal2,000$377K0
AXON ENTERPRISE INCAXON ENTERPRISE INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal1,000$251K0
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC NOTE 1.500% 9/0principal2,000$186K0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 237. All 237

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC435,871$25.8Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR423,394$25.3Mshares
KKELLANOVA79,458$6.52Mshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS230,471$6.43Mshares
YieldMax MSTR Option Income…YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strat…301,300$4.21Mshares
ALEALLETE INC34,958$2.32Mshares
Applied Therapeutics IncApplied Therapeutics Inc2,901,184$1.76Mshares
INVESCOINVESCO53,588$1.31Mshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC4,422$932Kshares
ISHARES IBONDS DEC 2025 TERMISHARES IBONDS DEC 2025 TERM35,758$901Kshares
ATMCALPHATIME ACQUISITION CORP ORD45,000$585Kshares
MERUS N VMERUS N V5,804$546Kshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST46,333$415Kshares
INVESCO BULLETSHARES 2025 CBINVESCO BULLETSHARES 2025 CB18,940$392Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR15,854$370Kshares
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDCCUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDC19,245$306Kshares
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC7,556$292Kshares
89BIO INC89BIO INC19,109$281Kshares
LLYVKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL2,680$260Kshares
HSIIHEIDRICK & STRUGGLES INTL IN5,130$255Kshares
COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENE…COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGI22,550$221Kshares
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC2,000$198Kprincipal
LNWOLIGHT & WONDER INC2,164$182Kshares
HANESBRANDS INCHANESBRANDS INC26,323$173Kshares
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INC5,145$173Kshares
IFVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD6,008$147Kshares
SRVNXG CUSHING MIDSTREAM ENERGY2,997$138Kshares
PREMIER INCPREMIER INC4,778$133Kshares
LLYVALIBERTY MEDIA CORP1,305$123Kshares
VIMEO INCVIMEO INC15,865$123Kshares
GDLCGRAYSCALE COINDESK CRYPTO2,167$121Kshares
OMAHTIDAL TRUST III6,276$121Kshares
SCSSTEELCASE INC-CLASS A6,683$115Kshares
LAVA THERAPEUTICS NVLAVA THERAPEUTICS NV65,000$101Kshares
IONQ INCIONQ INC2,017$100Kshares
XIGDXVOYA GLBL EQTY DIV & PREM OP15,970$94.7Kshares
FLCFLAHERTY & CRUMRINE TOTAL RE5,300$94.4Kshares
BRYBerry Corp22,357$84.5Kshares
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INC1,776$84.3Kshares
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI2,473$82.6Kshares
Vital Energy IncVital Energy Inc4,151$70.1Kshares
AFBALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATL MUN I6,019$65.3Kshares
ARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INC2,356$58.1Kshares
TILRAY INCTILRAY INC33,196$57.4Kshares
RDIVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II1,096$57.1Kshares
BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INN…BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INNOVATOR…2,240$56.2Kshares
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III1,003$50.9Kshares
HPFHANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I3,000$50.5Kshares
GLPGLOBAL PARTNERS LP1,000$48Kshares
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHS614$46.8Kshares
UITBVICTORY PORTFOLIOS II852$40.5Kshares
PIONEER FLOATING RATE FUND IPIONEER FLOATING RATE FUND I4,000$39.8Kshares
CENTRAIS ELETRICAS BRASILEIRCENTRAIS ELETRICAS BRASILEIR3,721$38.5Kshares
INTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HLDNG COINTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HLDNG CO3,726$37.9Kshares
ODPTHE ODP CORP1,246$34.7Kshares
MILNGLOBAL X FDS679$33.6Kshares
SOLZVOLATILITY SHS TR1,453$32.1Kshares
USFRWISDOMTREE TR602$30.3Kshares
RSPAINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC580$29.6Kshares
SHPROSHARES TR794$29.3Kshares
CLSDQCLEARSIDE BIOMEDICAL INC COM N7,194$28.6Kshares
JHMLJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADED329$25.8Kshares
AFCGADVANCED FLOWER CAP INC6,700$25.7Kshares
LUXELUXEXPERIENCE BV2,500$21.2Kshares
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INC1,037$21Kshares
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INC7,575$20.9Kshares
TIDAL TR IITIDAL TR II2,000$18.9Kshares
ACIOETF SER SOLUTIONS406$17.6Kshares
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUST510$17.4Kshares
RVNUDBX ETF TR690$17Kshares
ZIMVIE INCZIMVIE INC897$17Kshares
IMIUYIMI PLC ADR (GBR)544$16.7Kshares
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INC106$16.6Kshares
TIDAL TRUST IITIDAL TRUST II2,185$15Kshares
SCPHARMACEUTICALS INCSCPHARMACEUTICALS INC2,611$14.8Kshares
ISPOINSPIRATO INC5,000$14.8Kshares
WGMICOINSHARES ETF TR315$13.9Kshares
VOCVOC ENERGY TR4,640$13.6Kshares
JHMMJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADED196$12.7Kshares
HARBORONE BANCORP INC NEWHARBORONE BANCORP INC NEW925$12.6Kshares
CGCPCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T525$11.9Kshares
ISHARESISHARES438$11.7Kshares
CCDCALAMOS DYNAMIC CONV & INCOM545$11.5Kshares
BGBBLACKSTONE STRATEGIC CRED 20905$11Kshares
MTSRMETSERA INC207$10.8Kshares
FEMFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD397$10.8Kshares
FCTEETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST370$9.84Kshares
UFIUNIFI INC1,834$8.73Kshares
SMLFISHARES TR117$8.7Kshares
WAVEECO WAVE POWER GLOBAL AB1,000$8.55Kshares
SBETSHARPLINK INC475$8.08Kshares
PINKSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN250$7.93Kshares
PBKPOWERBANK CORP5,000$7.65Kshares
CORNTEUCRIUM COMMODITY TR400$6.98Kshares
DFAWDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST97$6.97Kshares
FCOMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST97$6.88Kshares
BITBLACKROCK MULTI SECTOR INC T500$6.7Kshares
BBDCBARINGS BDC INC759$6.65Kshares
MLPMAUI LD & PINEAPPLE INC347$6.47Kshares
SAPIENS INTERNATIONAL CORPSAPIENS INTERNATIONAL CORP150$6.45Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-040354 base2026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set