Skip to content

PLANNING ALTERNATIVES LTD /ADV

Follow

13F filer, CIK 712011, BIRMINGHAM, MI

PLANNING ALTERNATIVES LTD /ADV reported $932,582,905 across 129 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 83.93% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000365

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$933M
Holdings
129
Top 10 weight
83.93%
New
26
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+178,530$15.4M
WFCnew+94,776$7.83M
IWFadded+12,397$1.54M
IDMOadded+20,740$1.25M
SPMOadded+6,943$1.12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXexited-6,438-$619K
VIGreduced-2,138-$506K
SCHXreduced-14,209-$418K
SCHBreduced-13,914-$403K
HONexited-1,766-$399K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000365, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $932,582,905, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 411,418 shares; 2024Q4: 408,087 shares; 2025Q1: 417,913 shares; 2025Q2: 420,164 shares; 2025Q3: 419,847 shares; 2025Q4: 414,533 shares; 2026Q1: 415,589 shares; 2026Q2: 415,929 shares 415,929$311M33.4%+340Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 356,975 shares; 2025Q2: 592,909 shares; 2025Q3: 599,180 shares; 2025Q4: 605,494 shares; 2026Q1: 744,409 shares; 2026Q2: 751,352 shares 751,352$121M13.01%+6,943Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,176,354 shares; 2024Q4: 1,190,768 shares; 2025Q1: 1,239,165 shares; 2025Q2: 1,261,373 shares; 2025Q3: 1,268,564 shares; 2025Q4: 1,273,105 shares; 2026Q1: 1,299,753 shares; 2026Q2: 1,307,580 shares 1,307,580$101M10.81%+7,827Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,352,484 shares; 2024Q4: 1,358,164 shares; 2025Q1: 1,302,890 shares; 2025Q2: 1,284,284 shares; 2025Q3: 1,303,535 shares; 2025Q4: 1,285,360 shares; 2026Q1: 1,240,204 shares; 2026Q2: 1,250,803 shares 1,250,803$89.1M9.56%+10,599Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 306,421 shares; 2024Q4: 308,534 shares; 2025Q1: 333,141 shares; 2025Q2: 345,199 shares; 2025Q3: 347,661 shares; 2025Q4: 348,630 shares; 2026Q1: 352,704 shares; 2026Q2: 354,167 shares 354,167$52.5M5.63%+1,463Timeline
IDMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 482,978 shares; 2026Q2: 503,718 shares 503,718$30.4M3.26%+20,740Timeline
XCEMCOLUMBIA ETF TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 274,096 shares; 2024Q4: 286,673 shares; 2025Q1: 326,169 shares; 2025Q2: 324,394 shares; 2025Q3: 329,456 shares; 2025Q4: 324,397 shares; 2026Q1: 385,033 shares; 2026Q2: 391,645 shares 391,645$20.7M2.22%+6,612Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,223 shares; 2024Q4: 53,324 shares; 2025Q1: 58,417 shares; 2025Q2: 54,010 shares; 2025Q3: 60,363 shares; 2025Q4: 61,329 shares; 2026Q1: 65,180 shares; 2026Q2: 67,560 shares 67,560$19.5M2.1%+2,380Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,045 shares; 2024Q4: 39,905 shares; 2025Q1: 39,648 shares; 2025Q2: 37,741 shares; 2025Q3: 37,303 shares; 2025Q4: 36,494 shares; 2026Q1: 36,104 shares; 2026Q2: 214,634 shares 214,634$18.5M1.98%+178,530Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 373,172 shares; 2024Q4: 734,619 shares; 2025Q1: 718,640 shares; 2025Q2: 692,866 shares; 2025Q3: 682,477 shares; 2025Q4: 674,054 shares; 2026Q1: 667,274 shares; 2026Q2: 659,973 shares 659,973$18.3M1.96%-7,301Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,280 shares; 2024Q4: 18,470 shares; 2025Q1: 18,409 shares; 2025Q2: 17,830 shares; 2025Q3: 17,462 shares; 2025Q4: 16,374 shares; 2026Q1: 16,365 shares; 2026Q2: 16,006 shares 16,006$12M1.28%-359Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,135 shares; 2024Q4: 50,135 shares; 2025Q1: 49,865 shares; 2025Q2: 48,287 shares; 2025Q3: 47,181 shares; 2025Q4: 45,331 shares; 2026Q1: 46,198 shares; 2026Q2: 44,913 shares 44,913$9.79M1.05%-1,285Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151,422 shares; 2024Q4: 438,743 shares; 2025Q1: 387,244 shares; 2025Q2: 378,230 shares; 2025Q3: 372,852 shares; 2025Q4: 354,436 shares; 2026Q1: 342,298 shares; 2026Q2: 328,089 shares 328,089$9.66M1.04%-14,209Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 94,776 shares 94,776$7.83M0.84%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,444 shares; 2024Q4: 2,618 shares; 2025Q1: 10,879 shares; 2025Q2: 11,238 shares; 2025Q3: 17,935 shares; 2025Q4: 19,905 shares; 2026Q1: 25,192 shares; 2026Q2: 28,742 shares 28,742$5.75M0.62%+3,550Timeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,157 shares; 2024Q4: 29,683 shares; 2025Q1: 31,276 shares; 2025Q2: 31,453 shares; 2025Q3: 32,541 shares; 2025Q4: 35,770 shares; 2026Q1: 32,560 shares; 2026Q2: 32,609 shares 32,609$5.34M0.57%+49Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,879 shares; 2024Q4: 5,905 shares; 2025Q1: 6,275 shares; 2025Q2: 6,906 shares; 2025Q3: 7,232 shares; 2025Q4: 7,257 shares; 2026Q1: 7,272 shares; 2026Q2: 7,209 shares 7,209$4.95M0.53%-63Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,453 shares; 2024Q4: 5,118 shares; 2025Q1: 7,721 shares; 2025Q2: 7,604 shares; 2025Q3: 8,995 shares; 2025Q4: 9,059 shares; 2026Q1: 9,691 shares; 2026Q2: 11,924 shares 11,924$4.45M0.48%+2,233Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,069 shares; 2024Q4: 151,333 shares; 2025Q1: 148,150 shares; 2025Q2: 167,388 shares; 2025Q3: 161,982 shares; 2025Q4: 159,117 shares; 2026Q1: 157,971 shares; 2026Q2: 144,057 shares 144,057$4.17M0.45%-13,914Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 252,178 shares; 2024Q4: 255,257 shares; 2025Q1: 265,727 shares; 2025Q2: 267,604 shares; 2025Q3: 269,040 shares; 2025Q4: 267,563 shares; 2026Q1: 18,883 shares; 2026Q2: 16,745 shares 16,745$3.96M0.42%-2,138Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,850 shares; 2025Q1: 5,850 shares; 2025Q2: 6,652 shares; 2025Q3: 7,007 shares; 2025Q4: 7,091 shares; 2026Q1: 7,535 shares; 2026Q2: 7,747 shares 7,747$3.36M0.36%+212Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,718 shares; 2024Q4: 7,673 shares; 2025Q1: 7,673 shares; 2025Q2: 7,673 shares; 2025Q3: 7,607 shares; 2025Q4: 7,556 shares; 2026Q1: 7,556 shares; 2026Q2: 7,516 shares 7,516$3.2M0.34%-40Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,433 shares; 2024Q4: 15,433 shares; 2025Q1: 15,581 shares; 2025Q2: 15,581 shares; 2025Q3: 15,581 shares; 2025Q4: 15,606 shares; 2026Q1: 15,654 shares; 2026Q2: 16,203 shares 16,203$2.47M0.26%+549Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,002 shares; 2025Q2: 2,575 shares; 2025Q3: 3,628 shares; 2025Q4: 4,162 shares; 2026Q1: 5,588 shares; 2026Q2: 6,903 shares 6,903$2.47M0.26%+1,315Timeline
EAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,116 shares; 2024Q4: 34,383 shares; 2025Q1: 43,252 shares; 2025Q2: 39,504 shares; 2025Q3: 41,665 shares; 2025Q4: 46,782 shares; 2026Q1: 48,262 shares; 2026Q2: 48,782 shares 48,782$2.31M0.25%+520Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,883 shares; 2024Q4: 1,998 shares; 2025Q1: 5,681 shares; 2025Q2: 5,284 shares; 2025Q3: 6,817 shares; 2025Q4: 7,426 shares; 2026Q1: 8,677 shares; 2026Q2: 9,405 shares 9,405$2.24M0.24%+728Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,855 shares; 2024Q4: 3,855 shares; 2025Q1: 3,855 shares; 2025Q2: 3,855 shares; 2025Q3: 3,855 shares; 2025Q4: 3,855 shares; 2026Q1: 3,855 shares; 2026Q2: 16,252 shares 16,252$2.02M0.22%+12,397Timeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,902 shares; 2024Q4: 17,491 shares; 2025Q1: 16,276 shares; 2025Q2: 15,891 shares; 2025Q3: 16,341 shares; 2025Q4: 17,665 shares; 2026Q1: 18,918 shares; 2026Q2: 19,007 shares 19,007$1.95M0.21%+89Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,717 shares; 2024Q4: 9,717 shares; 2025Q1: 10,173 shares; 2025Q2: 10,436 shares; 2025Q3: 10,597 shares; 2025Q4: 9,872 shares; 2026Q1: 10,117 shares; 2026Q2: 10,749 shares 10,749$1.94M0.21%+632Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,138 shares; 2025Q3: 2,168 shares; 2025Q4: 3,137 shares; 2026Q1: 4,486 shares; 2026Q2: 5,147 shares 5,147$1.94M0.21%+661Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 987 shares; 2024Q4: 989 shares; 2025Q1: 1,367 shares; 2025Q2: 1,374 shares; 2025Q3: 1,427 shares; 2025Q4: 1,477 shares; 2026Q1: 1,774 shares; 2026Q2: 1,798 shares 1,798$1.91M0.21%+24Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,346 shares; 2024Q4: 8,330 shares; 2025Q1: 8,380 shares; 2025Q2: 31,024 shares; 2025Q3: 24,680 shares; 2025Q4: 24,621 shares; 2026Q1: 24,268 shares; 2026Q2: 24,267 shares 24,267$1.78M0.19%-1Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,213 shares; 2025Q2: 1,907 shares; 2025Q3: 2,766 shares; 2025Q4: 3,220 shares; 2026Q1: 4,080 shares; 2026Q2: 5,004 shares 5,004$1.77M0.19%+924Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,338 shares; 2024Q4: 2,338 shares; 2025Q1: 2,921 shares; 2025Q2: 2,830 shares; 2025Q3: 2,359 shares; 2025Q4: 2,942 shares; 2026Q1: 2,952 shares; 2026Q2: 3,417 shares 3,417$1.71M0.18%+465Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,584 shares; 2025Q1: 14,210 shares; 2025Q2: 14,489 shares; 2025Q3: 23,400 shares; 2025Q4: 23,538 shares; 2026Q1: 47,435 shares; 2026Q2: 47,435 shares 47,435$1.58M0.17%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 559 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 880 shares; 2025Q2: 732 shares; 2025Q3: 591 shares; 2025Q4: 887 shares; 2026Q1: 982 shares; 2026Q2: 1,266 shares 1,266$1.52M0.16%+284Timeline
ESMLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,241 shares; 2024Q4: 22,618 shares; 2025Q1: 25,174 shares; 2025Q2: 24,891 shares; 2025Q3: 26,352 shares; 2025Q4: 29,097 shares; 2026Q1: 26,814 shares; 2026Q2: 26,808 shares 26,808$1.5M0.16%-6Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,873 shares; 2025Q3: 11,896 shares; 2025Q4: 11,896 shares; 2026Q1: 13,501 shares; 2026Q2: 13,501 shares 13,501$1.45M0.16%0Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,251 shares; 2024Q4: 10,251 shares; 2025Q1: 10,251 shares; 2025Q2: 10,251 shares; 2025Q3: 10,251 shares; 2025Q4: 10,251 shares; 2026Q1: 10,251 shares; 2026Q2: 10,251 shares 10,251$1.4M0.15%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 976 shares; 2024Q4: 976 shares; 2025Q1: 976 shares; 2025Q2: 2,551 shares; 2025Q3: 2,868 shares; 2025Q4: 3,002 shares; 2026Q1: 3,985 shares; 2026Q2: 4,236 shares 4,236$1.39M0.15%+251Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,138 shares; 2024Q4: 7,647 shares; 2025Q1: 6,673 shares; 2025Q2: 6,631 shares; 2025Q3: 7,018 shares; 2025Q4: 14,587 shares; 2026Q1: 14,217 shares; 2026Q2: 14,039 shares 14,039$1.36M0.15%-178Timeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,868 shares; 2024Q4: 24,868 shares; 2025Q1: 21,997 shares; 2025Q2: 21,997 shares; 2025Q3: 21,997 shares; 2025Q4: 21,997 shares; 2026Q1: 21,997 shares; 2026Q2: 21,997 shares 21,997$1.11M0.12%0Timeline
JPUSJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 516,873 shares; 2024Q4: 526,199 shares; 2025Q1: 236,118 shares; 2025Q2: 21,694 shares; 2025Q3: 15,002 shares; 2025Q4: 12,079 shares; 2026Q1: 8,523 shares; 2026Q2: 7,922 shares 7,922$1.11M0.12%-601Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 607 shares; 2025Q1: 1,893 shares; 2025Q2: 1,849 shares; 2025Q3: 1,708 shares; 2025Q4: 2,224 shares; 2026Q1: 2,448 shares; 2026Q2: 2,591 shares 2,591$1.09M0.12%+143Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 691 shares; 2026Q2: 931 shares 931$1.07M0.12%+240Timeline
VMOINVESCO MUN OPPORTUNIT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,000 shares; 2024Q4: 39,000 shares; 2025Q1: 73,000 shares; 2025Q2: 73,000 shares; 2025Q3: 73,000 shares; 2025Q4: 73,000 shares; 2026Q1: 103,000 shares; 2026Q2: 103,000 shares 103,000$1.02M0.11%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,869 shares; 2024Q4: 2,869 shares; 2025Q1: 2,869 shares; 2025Q2: 3,464 shares; 2025Q3: 3,388 shares; 2025Q4: 3,433 shares; 2026Q1: 3,425 shares; 2026Q2: 3,594 shares 3,594$1.01M0.11%+169Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,123 shares; 2026Q2: 1,266 shares 1,266$915K0.1%+143Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 680 shares; 2025Q1: 1,313 shares; 2025Q2: 1,292 shares; 2025Q3: 946 shares; 2025Q4: 2,796 shares; 2026Q1: 706 shares; 2026Q2: 2,663 shares 2,663$914K0.1%+1,957Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,079 shares; 2026Q2: 1,553 shares 1,553$902K0.1%+474Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,893 shares; 2025Q4: 2,048 shares; 2026Q1: 3,419 shares; 2026Q2: 3,514 shares 3,514$892K0.1%+95Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 377 shares; 2024Q4: 412 shares; 2025Q1: 1,219 shares; 2025Q2: 1,205 shares; 2025Q3: 1,557 shares; 2025Q4: 748 shares; 2026Q1: 2,156 shares; 2026Q2: 1,529 shares 1,529$861K0.09%-627Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,653 shares; 2024Q4: 25,664 shares; 2025Q1: 25,497 shares; 2025Q2: 25,319 shares; 2025Q3: 25,132 shares; 2025Q4: 24,531 shares; 2026Q1: 23,797 shares; 2026Q2: 22,540 shares 22,540$831K0.09%-1,257Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,857 shares; 2024Q4: 12,857 shares; 2025Q1: 12,857 shares; 2025Q2: 13,584 shares; 2025Q3: 12,988 shares; 2025Q4: 13,254 shares; 2026Q1: 13,787 shares; 2026Q2: 14,097 shares 14,097$815K0.09%+310Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,505 shares; 2025Q2: 3,199 shares; 2025Q3: 4,981 shares; 2025Q4: 3,962 shares; 2026Q1: 5,585 shares; 2026Q2: 6,732 shares 6,732$791K0.08%+1,147Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,069 shares; 2025Q1: 1,115 shares; 2025Q2: 2,185 shares; 2025Q3: 2,066 shares; 2025Q4: 2,066 shares; 2026Q1: 2,819 shares; 2026Q2: 2,055 shares 2,055$760K0.08%-764Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,425 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,962 shares; 2025Q2: 1,567 shares; 2025Q3: 2,462 shares; 2025Q4: 3,282 shares; 2026Q1: 2,637 shares; 2026Q2: 2,879 shares 2,879$724K0.08%+242Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,857 shares; 2026Q2: 5,063 shares 5,063$707K0.08%+206Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,052 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,798 shares; 2025Q2: 1,787 shares; 2025Q3: 1,963 shares; 2025Q4: 1,167 shares; 2026Q1: 1,980 shares; 2026Q2: 2,206 shares 2,206$657K0.07%+226Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 873 shares; 2024Q4: 873 shares; 2025Q1: 873 shares; 2025Q2: 873 shares; 2025Q3: 873 shares; 2025Q4: 891 shares; 2026Q1: 891 shares; 2026Q2: 891 shares 891$656K0.07%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 558 shares; 2025Q2: 482 shares; 2025Q3: 595 shares; 2025Q4: 664 shares; 2026Q1: 1,134 shares; 2026Q2: 1,259 shares 1,259$653K0.07%+125Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 289 shares; 2025Q2: 293 shares; 2025Q3: 240 shares; 2025Q4: 243 shares; 2026Q1: 819 shares; 2026Q2: 683 shares 683$639K0.07%-136Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,067 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,405 shares; 2025Q4: 1,305 shares; 2026Q1: 647 shares; 2026Q2: 1,761 shares 1,761$621K0.07%+1,114Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 163,665 shares; 2024Q4: 113,665 shares; 2025Q1: 180,586 shares; 2025Q2: 169,560 shares; 2025Q3: 139,560 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$616K0.07%0Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,451 shares; 2024Q4: 39,451 shares; 2025Q1: 41,913 shares; 2025Q2: 41,913 shares; 2025Q3: 41,508 shares; 2025Q4: 41,881 shares; 2026Q1: 41,520 shares; 2026Q2: 43,972 shares 43,972$611K0.07%+2,452Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,836 shares; 2024Q4: 8,836 shares; 2025Q1: 8,836 shares; 2025Q2: 8,436 shares; 2025Q3: 8,436 shares; 2025Q4: 8,244 shares; 2026Q1: 7,844 shares; 2026Q2: 7,844 shares 7,844$593K0.06%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,552 shares; 2025Q3: 2,454 shares; 2025Q4: 2,909 shares; 2026Q1: 4,498 shares; 2026Q2: 4,146 shares 4,146$567K0.06%-352Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,741 shares; 2024Q4: 1,561 shares; 2025Q1: 2,068 shares; 2025Q2: 2,454 shares; 2025Q3: 1,561 shares; 2025Q4: 1,954 shares; 2026Q1: 1,867 shares; 2026Q2: 3,778 shares 3,778$554K0.06%+1,911Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,058 shares; 2025Q2: 869 shares; 2025Q3: 999 shares; 2025Q4: 1,090 shares; 2026Q1: 1,329 shares; 2026Q2: 1,571 shares 1,571$531K0.06%+242Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 437 shares; 2026Q2: 449 shares 449$528K0.06%+12Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 805 shares; 2025Q3: 948 shares; 2025Q4: 1,027 shares; 2026Q1: 1,125 shares; 2026Q2: 1,348 shares 1,348$504K0.05%+223Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,675 shares; 2024Q4: 14,878 shares; 2025Q1: 14,740 shares; 2025Q2: 14,675 shares; 2025Q3: 14,585 shares; 2025Q4: 14,468 shares; 2026Q1: 13,897 shares; 2026Q2: 13,702 shares 13,702$495K0.05%-195Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,227 shares; 2024Q4: 1,227 shares; 2025Q1: 1,461 shares; 2025Q2: 1,447 shares; 2025Q3: 1,519 shares; 2025Q4: 1,558 shares; 2026Q1: 1,733 shares; 2026Q2: 1,808 shares 1,808$489K0.05%+75Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,951 shares; 2025Q4: 2,158 shares; 2026Q1: 4,583 shares; 2026Q2: 4,296 shares 4,296$487K0.05%-287Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149 shares; 2026Q2: 1,609 shares 1,609$485K0.05%+1,460Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,107 shares; 2026Q1: 2,770 shares; 2026Q2: 3,413 shares 3,413$478K0.05%+643Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,798 shares; 2025Q2: 2,847 shares; 2025Q3: 2,839 shares; 2025Q4: 2,847 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares; 2026Q2: 2,790 shares 2,790$458K0.05%+90Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,081 shares 1,081$449K0.05%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,127 shares; 2026Q1: 3,598 shares; 2026Q2: 3,428 shares 3,428$440K0.05%-170Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,244 shares 1,244$424K0.05%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 417 shares 417$402K0.04%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,345 shares 1,345$401K0.04%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,763 shares; 2024Q4: 1,763 shares; 2025Q1: 3,048 shares; 2025Q2: 2,251 shares; 2025Q3: 2,852 shares; 2025Q4: 3,281 shares; 2026Q1: 2,328 shares; 2026Q2: 2,372 shares 2,372$393K0.04%+44Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 285 shares; 2026Q1: 285 shares; 2026Q2: 386 shares 386$390K0.04%+101Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,839 shares 1,839$384K0.04%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,639 shares; 2026Q1: 4,639 shares; 2026Q2: 4,639 shares 4,639$350K0.04%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 448 shares 448$342K0.04%newTimeline
MORNMORNINGSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,254 shares; 2024Q4: 2,254 shares; 2025Q1: 2,407 shares; 2025Q2: 2,392 shares; 2025Q3: 2,392 shares; 2025Q4: 2,358 shares; 2026Q1: 2,197 shares; 2026Q2: 2,138 shares 2,138$334K0.04%-59Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 414 shares; 2025Q3: 493 shares; 2025Q4: 739 shares; 2026Q1: 1,239 shares; 2026Q2: 628 shares 628$322K0.03%-611Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,874 shares 1,874$318K0.03%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 727 shares; 2026Q2: 784 shares 784$311K0.03%+57Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,334 shares; 2026Q1: 2,042 shares; 2026Q2: 2,015 shares 2,015$305K0.03%-27Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,463 shares; 2026Q2: 1,563 shares 1,563$297K0.03%+100Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,117 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,080 shares; 2026Q1: 4,197 shares; 2026Q2: 5,121 shares 5,121$292K0.03%+924Timeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,713 shares 7,713$284K0.03%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,953 shares 1,953$282K0.03%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,634 shares; 2025Q4: 1,859 shares; 2026Q1: 2,872 shares; 2026Q2: 2,404 shares 2,404$280K0.03%-468Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 507 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 560 shares; 2025Q4: 597 shares; 2026Q1: 752 shares; 2026Q2: 554 shares 554$278K0.03%-198Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 610 shares; 2026Q2: 654 shares 654$266K0.03%+44Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,529 shares; 2026Q1: 1,788 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$264K0.03%-288Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 549 shares 549$262K0.03%newTimeline
ESGEISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,680 shares; 2026Q1: 4,821 shares; 2026Q2: 4,788 shares 4,788$262K0.03%-33Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 454 shares; 2026Q1: 575 shares; 2026Q2: 527 shares 527$262K0.03%-48Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,265 shares 1,265$254K0.03%newTimeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,175 shares 4,175$252K0.03%newTimeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,555 shares; 2026Q2: 1,711 shares 1,711$250K0.03%+156Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 917 shares 917$249K0.03%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 346 shares 346$249K0.03%newTimeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 829 shares; 2026Q2: 910 shares 910$245K0.03%+81Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 784 shares; 2025Q2: 719 shares; 2025Q3: 661 shares; 2025Q4: 785 shares; 2026Q1: 1,067 shares; 2026Q2: 907 shares 907$245K0.03%-160Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,688 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 984 shares 984$242K0.03%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 645 shares; 2026Q2: 567 shares 567$242K0.03%-78Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,274 shares 4,274$241K0.03%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,071 shares 1,071$240K0.03%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,304 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,529 shares; 2026Q2: 1,530 shares 1,530$240K0.03%+1Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 363 shares; 2026Q2: 359 shares 359$228K0.02%-4Timeline
CATHGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,874 shares; 2025Q3: 2,854 shares; 2025Q4: 2,718 shares; 2026Q1: 2,568 shares; 2026Q2: 2,554 shares 2,554$226K0.02%-14Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49 shares; 2026Q2: 1,263 shares 1,263$225K0.02%+1,214Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,890 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,890 shares 1,890$225K0.02%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,906 shares 1,906$224K0.02%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,721 shares 2,721$221K0.02%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 96 shares 96$218K0.02%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,987 shares; 2026Q2: 8,876 shares 8,876$214K0.02%-2,111Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,157 shares; 2024Q4: 4,157 shares; 2025Q1: 4,157 shares; 2025Q2: 4,157 shares; 2025Q3: 4,157 shares; 2025Q4: 4,157 shares; 2026Q1: 4,157 shares; 2026Q2: 4,157 shares 4,157$210K0.02%0Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,548 shares 1,548$210K0.02%newTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,373 shares; 2024Q4: 1,373 shares; 2025Q1: 1,373 shares; 2025Q2: 1,373 shares; 2025Q3: 1,373 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 862 shares 862$209K0.02%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 320 shares 320$204K0.02%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,548 shares; 2026Q2: 1,613 shares 1,613$204K0.02%+65Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 754 shares 754$203K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NFLXNETFLIX INC.6,438$619Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,766$399Kshares
INTUINTUIT772$334Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC1,873$291Kshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST2,316$213Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC2,256$210Kshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR479$206Kshares
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORP225$201Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000365 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000365 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000187 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000076 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000485 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000361 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000209 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000055 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-24-000418 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-24-000113 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-24-000073 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-24-000020 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-23-000145 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-23-000116 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-23-000081 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-23-000023 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-22-000209 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-22-000164 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-22-000110 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-22-000019 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000905729-21-000203 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-21-000198 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-21-000160 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-21-000097 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-21-000021 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-20-000218 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-20-000180 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-20-000096 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-20-000028 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-19-000200 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-19-000148 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-19-000113 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-19-000022 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-18-000167 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-18-000131 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-18-000097 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-18-000024 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-17-000280 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-17-000238 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-17-000181 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-17-000047 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-16-000728 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-16-000630 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-16-000538 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-16-000382 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-15-000302 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-15-000245 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-15-000162 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-15-000021 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-14-000307 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-14-000263 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-14-000158 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-14-000031 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-13-000242 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905729-13-000163 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set