Skip to content

Pine Valley Investments Ltd Liability Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1975417, MARLTON, NJ

Pine Valley Investments Ltd Liability Co reported $2,533,006,071 across 610 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.88% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001975417-26-000008

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.53B
Holdings
610
Top 10 weight
23.88%
New
73
Sold out
37

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GPKnew+3,498,201$37.2M
FISnew+626,414$24.4M
CRUXadded+531,709$15.9M
FLOnew+1,987,882$15.7M
GPNadded+162,361$11.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HOGreduced-951,019-$23.3M
CNCreduced-246,359-$15.8M
PDSexited-151,800-$14.9M
DIALreduced-754,958-$13.7M
WBDreduced-513,695-$13.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001975417-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,349,996,666, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,181 shares; 2024Q4: 6,246 shares; 2025Q1: 5,246 shares; 2025Q2: 4,750 shares; 2025Q3: 4,750 shares; 2025Q4: 4,750 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,750 shares 4,750$261K0.01%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 766 shares; 2024Q4: 686 shares; 2025Q1: 764 shares; 2025Q2: 759 shares; 2025Q3: 528 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 463 shares; 2026Q2: 502 shares 502$261K0.01%+39Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,534 shares; 2024Q4: 4,509 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,470 shares; 2025Q4: 4,485 shares; 2026Q1: 4,485 shares; 2026Q2: 4,488 shares 4,488$259K0.01%+3Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,772 shares; 2025Q1: 1,752 shares; 2025Q2: 1,794 shares; 2025Q3: 2,074 shares; 2025Q4: 2,030 shares; 2026Q1: 1,714 shares; 2026Q2: 1,985 shares 1,985$258K0.01%+271Timeline
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,244 shares; 2024Q4: 1,250 shares; 2025Q1: 1,261 shares; 2025Q2: 1,152 shares; 2025Q3: 1,156 shares; 2025Q4: 1,142 shares; 2026Q1: 1,115 shares; 2026Q2: 1,137 shares 1,137$256K0.01%+22Timeline
VNLAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,807 shares; 2024Q4: 5,852 shares; 2025Q1: 4,742 shares; 2025Q2: 5,116 shares; 2025Q3: 5,181 shares; 2025Q4: 5,186 shares; 2026Q1: 5,202 shares; 2026Q2: 5,085 shares 5,085$249K0.01%-117Timeline
VAWVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,081 shares; 2025Q4: 1,081 shares; 2026Q1: 1,089 shares; 2026Q2: 1,090 shares 1,090$249K0.01%+1Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,106 shares; 2024Q4: 1,106 shares; 2025Q1: 1,113 shares; 2025Q2: 1,013 shares; 2025Q3: 1,044 shares; 2025Q4: 1,042 shares; 2026Q1: 1,067 shares; 2026Q2: 1,122 shares 1,122$245K0.01%+55Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,204 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,974 shares; 2025Q4: 5,660 shares; 2026Q1: 5,956 shares; 2026Q2: 3,402 shares 3,402$244K0.01%-2,554Timeline
PFFAETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,400 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,200 shares; 2025Q2: 18,100 shares; 2025Q3: 17,600 shares; 2025Q4: 12,475 shares; 2026Q1: 12,050 shares; 2026Q2: 11,800 shares 11,800$243K0.01%-250Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,764 shares 1,764$241K0.01%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 722 shares; 2024Q4: 722 shares; 2025Q1: 586 shares; 2025Q2: 490 shares; 2025Q3: 515 shares; 2025Q4: 525 shares; 2026Q1: 570 shares; 2026Q2: 525 shares 525$241K0.01%-45Timeline
PSTPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,539 shares 6,539$241K0.01%newTimeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,418 shares; 2024Q4: 2,666 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,314 shares; 2026Q2: 2,542 shares 2,542$240K0.01%+228Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,972 shares; 2025Q4: 5,972 shares; 2026Q1: 5,972 shares; 2026Q2: 5,972 shares 5,972$240K0.01%0Timeline
SFLRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,225 shares 6,225$240K0.01%newTimeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,788 shares; 2024Q4: 2,661 shares; 2025Q1: 2,702 shares; 2025Q2: 2,773 shares; 2025Q3: 2,062 shares; 2025Q4: 1,864 shares; 2026Q1: 1,527 shares; 2026Q2: 1,568 shares 1,568$238K0.01%+41Timeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,783 shares 1,783$238K0.01%newTimeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,590 shares 6,590$237K0.01%newTimeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,677 shares 2,677$237K0.01%newTimeline
FTAFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,410 shares; 2024Q4: 8,153 shares; 2025Q1: 4,101 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,432 shares; 2026Q1: 2,428 shares; 2026Q2: 2,440 shares 2,440$236K0.01%+12Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,188 shares; 2024Q4: 74,788 shares; 2025Q1: 105,500 shares; 2025Q2: 103,609 shares; 2025Q3: 109,986 shares; 2025Q4: 15,919 shares; 2026Q1: 11,042 shares; 2026Q2: 6,917 shares 6,917$235K0.01%-4,125Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,291 shares; 2025Q3: 3,866 shares; 2025Q4: 5,473 shares; 2026Q1: 5,273 shares; 2026Q2: 5,429 shares 5,429$231K0.01%+156Timeline
DWASINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,804 shares 1,804$230K0.01%newTimeline
REVSCOLUMBIA ETF TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,472 shares; 2024Q4: 25,433 shares; 2025Q1: 25,429 shares; 2025Q2: 24,696 shares; 2025Q3: 23,011 shares; 2025Q4: 10,061 shares; 2026Q1: 6,991 shares; 2026Q2: 7,266 shares 7,266$228K0.01%+275Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,896 shares; 2024Q4: 2,927 shares; 2025Q1: 2,927 shares; 2025Q2: 2,929 shares; 2025Q3: 2,933 shares; 2025Q4: 2,939 shares; 2026Q1: 2,881 shares; 2026Q2: 2,886 shares 2,886$228K0.01%+5Timeline
GFLWVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,640 shares 6,640$228K0.01%newTimeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,043 shares; 2024Q4: 3,230 shares; 2025Q1: 3,230 shares; 2025Q2: 3,281 shares; 2025Q3: 3,269 shares; 2025Q4: 3,212 shares; 2026Q1: 3,131 shares; 2026Q2: 2,762 shares 2,762$226K0.01%-369Timeline
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,627 shares; 2025Q3: 3,627 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,013 shares 7,013$223K0.01%newTimeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,378 shares 1,378$223K0.01%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 595 shares 595$223K0.01%newTimeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,812 shares; 2024Q4: 6,812 shares; 2025Q1: 7,357 shares; 2025Q2: 6,201 shares; 2025Q3: 6,201 shares; 2025Q4: 5,936 shares; 2026Q1: 5,936 shares; 2026Q2: 6,131 shares 6,131$223K0.01%+195Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,126 shares; 2024Q4: 4,610 shares; 2025Q1: 4,778 shares; 2025Q2: 5,196 shares; 2025Q3: 4,610 shares; 2025Q4: 4,599 shares; 2026Q1: 4,455 shares; 2026Q2: 4,565 shares 4,565$221K0.01%+110Timeline
FDGAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,996 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,596 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,626 shares 1,626$216K0.01%newTimeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,904 shares; 2024Q4: 4,976 shares; 2025Q1: 3,615 shares; 2025Q2: 3,530 shares; 2025Q3: 3,598 shares; 2025Q4: 2,955 shares; 2026Q1: 3,044 shares; 2026Q2: 3,299 shares 3,299$211K0.01%+255Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,038 shares; 2024Q4: 2,043 shares; 2025Q1: 2,056 shares; 2025Q2: 2,141 shares; 2025Q3: 2,657 shares; 2025Q4: 2,583 shares; 2026Q1: 3,056 shares; 2026Q2: 2,139 shares 2,139$210K0.01%-917Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 694 shares 694$210K0.01%newTimeline
OLNOLIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,547 shares 10,547$209K0.01%newTimeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 658 shares; 2026Q2: 658 shares 658$208K0.01%0Timeline
BSTBLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,100 shares 4,100$208K0.01%newTimeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,648 shares 8,648$207K0.01%newTimeline
JAVAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,611 shares 2,611$207K0.01%newTimeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,677 shares 3,677$207K0.01%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 744 shares 744$205K0.01%newTimeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,504 shares 5,504$205K0.01%newTimeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,249 shares 1,249$205K0.01%newTimeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,628 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,484 shares 1,484$204K0.01%newTimeline
INDYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,991 shares; 2024Q4: 4,997 shares; 2025Q1: 4,926 shares; 2025Q2: 4,926 shares; 2025Q3: 4,726 shares; 2025Q4: 5,046 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,655 shares 4,655$202K0.01%newTimeline
NMZNUVEEN MUN HIGH INCOME OPPORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,958 shares 18,958$201K0.01%newTimeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,816 shares 1,816$201K0.01%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,345 shares; 2025Q2: 10,345 shares; 2025Q3: 10,846 shares; 2025Q4: 21,301 shares; 2026Q1: 12,701 shares; 2026Q2: 12,700 shares 12,700$200K0.01%-1Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 101,213 shares; 2026Q1: 11,938 shares; 2026Q2: 10,705 shares 10,705$200K0.01%-1,233Timeline
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,455 shares; 2024Q4: 15,455 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,455 shares; 2025Q3: 15,455 shares; 2025Q4: 15,455 shares; 2026Q1: 15,555 shares; 2026Q2: 10,555 shares 10,555$198K0.01%-5,000Timeline
DMBBNY MELLON MUN BD INFRASTRUCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,105 shares; 2024Q4: 22,295 shares; 2025Q1: 21,395 shares; 2025Q2: 20,795 shares; 2025Q3: 20,795 shares; 2025Q4: 18,295 shares; 2026Q1: 17,295 shares; 2026Q2: 16,121 shares 16,121$179K0.01%-1,174Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 513 shares 513$176K0.01%newTimeline
TRTXTPG RE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,857 shares; 2025Q2: 43,807 shares; 2025Q3: 39,707 shares; 2025Q4: 29,600 shares; 2026Q1: 26,500 shares; 2026Q2: 18,825 shares 18,825$161K0.01%-7,675Timeline
GHYPGIM GLOBAL HIGH YIELD FD FOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$151K0.01%0Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,859 shares; 2025Q3: 16,697 shares; 2025Q4: 16,697 shares; 2026Q1: 15,516 shares; 2026Q2: 15,516 shares 15,516$151K0.01%0Timeline
BITBLACKROCK MULTI SECTOR INC TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,475 shares; 2025Q4: 12,140 shares; 2026Q1: 11,715 shares; 2026Q2: 11,715 shares 11,715$147K0.01%0Timeline
NTSKNETSKOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 13,400 shares 13,400$147K0.01%+900Timeline
TNGYTORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,299 shares; 2025Q3: 14,299 shares; 2025Q4: 14,299 shares; 2026Q1: 14,299 shares; 2026Q2: 14,299 shares 14,299$139K0.01%0Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,934 shares 32,934$127K0.01%newTimeline
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,150 shares; 2025Q1: 38,150 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,500 shares; 2025Q4: 22,100 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,600 shares 10,600$107K<0.01%-2,400Timeline
COPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,150 shares 1,150$88.7K<0.01%newTimeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,506 shares 16,506$60.6K<0.01%newTimeline
LUCDLUCID DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,296 shares; 2025Q2: 11,296 shares; 2025Q3: 20,096 shares; 2025Q4: 19,796 shares; 2026Q1: 34,283 shares; 2026Q2: 36,483 shares 36,483$39K<0.01%+2,200Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 136 shares 136$35.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,484 shares; 2024Q4: 10,484 shares; 2025Q1: 10,484 shares; 2025Q2: 10,484 shares; 2025Q3: 10,484 shares; 2025Q4: 10,754 shares; 2026Q1: 10,754 shares; 2026Q2: 10,754 shares 10,754$30.4K<0.01%0Timeline
TET1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 252 shares 252$2.39K<0.01%newTimeline
REVBWREVELATION BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,148 shares; 2024Q4: 99,290 shares; 2025Q1: 245,429 shares; 2025Q2: 245,429 shares; 2025Q3: 245,429 shares; 2025Q4: 245,429 shares; 2026Q1: 245,429 shares; 2026Q2: 236,857 shares 236,857$1.87K<0.01%-8,572Timeline
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 973 shares 973$663<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall1,267,800$67.8M+1,249,900
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput57,800$43.2M+14,500
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO Stockcall1,406,500$14.9Mnew
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI Stockcall46,900$12.8Mnew
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INC Stockcall367,600$8.99M-3,100
ALABASTERA LABS INC COMcall16,300$7.87Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall7,000$5.23M-1,300
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKcall19,600$5.1Mnew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall4,200$3.09M-300
IWMISHARES TR SHScall9,200$2.76M-600
IWMISHARES TR SHSput9,000$2.7M-1,000
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput18,000$1.56M0
AGOASSURED GUARANTY LTD Stockcall16,000$1.28M-2,000
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall700$808K-21,700
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKcall17,500$756K-10,000
BXBLACKSTONE INC COMput5,000$588K-5,000
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS STOKcall4,000$486K0
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP Stockput2,500$427Knew
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC COMcall3,600$387K-400
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall4,400$382K-900
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall3,000$298Knew
RKTROCKET COS INC COM CL Acall14,000$220K-2,000
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockcall8,000$213K-760,900
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE COMcall6,000$181K0
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP COMcall10,600$180K+5,500
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall1,000$157K-200
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall1,000$147K-400
COPXGLOBAL X FDS GLOBAL X COPPERcall1,500$115Knew
TET1 ENERGY INC Stockcall10,000$94.8Knew
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTD ADRcall10,000$84.9K0
HLHECLA MINING COMPANY COMcall5,000$77.2Knew
NRGNRG ENERGY INC Stockcall400$58.4Knew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall100$36.8Knew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall100$35.3K0
MTUMISHARES TR SHScall100$34.3Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall100$20K0
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall2,000$16.2Knew
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFcall200$15.1Knew
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP. COM CL Acall20,000$13.6Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO987,900$22.2Mcall
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC546,900$15Mput
PDSPRECISION DRILLING CORP151,800$14.9Mshares
NSPINSPERITY INC476,718$12.9Mshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO268,989$11.6Mshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC111,168$8.57Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC12,908$2.92Mshares
SGOVISHARES TR25,177$2.53Mshares
ITGARTNER INC2,123$336Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC7,092$325Kshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR500$289Kput
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INC9,215$244Kshares
BPBP PLC5,179$243Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC6,522$229Kshares
APTVAPTIV PLC3,278$228Kshares
KRKROGER CO3,132$227Kshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP3,471$226Kshares
HUTHUT 8 CORP4,765$224Kshares
GDLCGRAYSCALE COINDESK CRYPTO7,109$222Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO8,483$216Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED4,150$213Kshares
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A10,000$208Kcall
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC9,140$207Kshares
XNXJXNUVEEN NEW JERSEY14,350$177Kshares
GFFGRIFFON CORP2,000$145Kcall
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD1,000$125Kcall
EQTEQT CORP1,800$115Kcall
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD800$100Kput
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I10,470$89.2Kshares
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP10,022$87.5Kshares
ACPABRDN INCOME CREDIT STRATEGI12,050$61.5Kshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF900$34.6Kput
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC200$32.1Kcall
AMZNAMAZON COM INC100$20.8Kcall
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A900$18.7Kshares
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC100$6.73Kcall
EEMISHARES TR100$5.68Kcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001975417-26-000008 base2026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001975417-26-000008 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001975417-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-06-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001975417-26-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001975417-26-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001975417-26-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001975417-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000041 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-24-000458 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-24-000251 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-24-000202 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001765380-24-000149 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-24-000066 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-23-000216 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-23-000173 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-23-000123 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set