Skip to content

Pictet Asset Management Holding SA

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1993888, CAROUGE, Switzerland

Pictet Asset Management Holding SA reported $103,045,813,462 across 2,081 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 22.44% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001993888-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$103B
Holdings
2,081
Top 10 weight
22.44%
New
114
Sold out
65

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+5,503,630$516M
NOWadded+3,301,962$506M
AVGOadded+943,501$327M
NEEadded+2,972,924$239M
ANETadded+1,724,758$226M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNPSreduced-1,332,153-$626M
LRCXreduced-2,608,015-$447M
GOOGLreduced-1,317,541-$412M
AMDreduced-1,707,289-$366M
KLACreduced-269,423-$328M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001993888-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $102,977,763,332, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVAXNOVAVAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,291 shares; 2024Q4: 16,291 shares; 2025Q1: 16,291 shares; 2025Q2: 16,291 shares; 2025Q3: 16,291 shares; 2025Q4: 16,291 shares 16,291$109K<0.01%0Timeline
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,357 shares; 2024Q4: 16,357 shares; 2025Q1: 16,357 shares; 2025Q2: 16,357 shares; 2025Q3: 16,357 shares; 2025Q4: 16,357 shares 16,357$107K<0.01%0Timeline
TSHATAYSHA GENE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,318 shares 19,318$106K<0.01%newTimeline
BTQBTQ TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,518 shares 20,518$106K<0.01%newTimeline
CXMSPRINKLR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,554 shares; 2024Q4: 13,554 shares; 2025Q1: 13,554 shares; 2025Q2: 13,554 shares; 2025Q3: 13,554 shares; 2025Q4: 13,554 shares 13,554$105K<0.01%0Timeline
AHCOADAPTHEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,473 shares; 2025Q2: 10,473 shares; 2025Q3: 10,473 shares; 2025Q4: 10,473 shares 10,473$104K<0.01%0Timeline
GBTGGLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,602 shares; 2024Q4: 13,578 shares; 2025Q1: 13,578 shares; 2025Q2: 13,578 shares; 2025Q3: 13,578 shares; 2025Q4: 13,578 shares 13,578$104K<0.01%0Timeline
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,530 shares; 2024Q4: 15,530 shares; 2025Q1: 15,530 shares; 2025Q2: 15,530 shares; 2025Q3: 15,530 shares; 2025Q4: 15,530 shares 15,530$104K<0.01%0Timeline
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,394,911 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,504 shares 11,504$103K<0.01%newTimeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,759 shares; 2024Q4: 14,759 shares; 2025Q1: 14,759 shares; 2025Q2: 14,759 shares; 2025Q3: 14,759 shares; 2025Q4: 14,759 shares 14,759$101K<0.01%0Timeline
SGSWEETGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,812 shares; 2024Q4: 13,776 shares; 2025Q1: 14,846 shares; 2025Q2: 14,846 shares; 2025Q3: 14,846 shares; 2025Q4: 14,846 shares 14,846$100K<0.01%0Timeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,343 shares; 2025Q1: 11,055 shares; 2025Q2: 11,055 shares; 2025Q3: 11,055 shares; 2025Q4: 11,055 shares 11,055$99.8K<0.01%0Timeline
PRCHPORCH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,909 shares; 2025Q4: 10,909 shares 10,909$99.6K<0.01%0Timeline
TDUPTHREDUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,484 shares; 2025Q4: 15,484 shares 15,484$98.9K<0.01%0Timeline
RLJRLJ LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,624 shares; 2024Q4: 44,624 shares; 2025Q1: 36,889 shares; 2025Q2: 25,874 shares; 2025Q3: 25,874 shares; 2025Q4: 13,241 shares 13,241$98.6K<0.01%-12,633Timeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,425 shares; 2024Q4: 36,421 shares; 2025Q1: 33,568 shares; 2025Q2: 32,901 shares; 2025Q3: 18,425 shares; 2025Q4: 18,425 shares 18,425$97.1K<0.01%0Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,623 shares; 2024Q4: 59,623 shares; 2025Q1: 71,528 shares; 2025Q2: 71,528 shares; 2025Q3: 71,528 shares; 2025Q4: 71,528 shares 71,528$94.4K<0.01%0Timeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,581 shares 14,581$94.2K<0.01%newTimeline
PSNYPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,271 shares 4,271$91.3K<0.01%newTimeline
ATAIBECKLEY INCATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,253 shares 22,253$91K<0.01%new
VTEXVTEXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,196 shares; 2025Q3: 13,196 shares; 2025Q4: 23,751 shares 23,751$89.3K<0.01%+10,555Timeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,134 shares; 2024Q4: 16,134 shares; 2025Q1: 16,134 shares; 2025Q2: 16,134 shares; 2025Q3: 16,134 shares; 2025Q4: 16,134 shares 16,134$89.2K<0.01%0Timeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,270 shares; 2024Q4: 25,483 shares; 2025Q1: 19,263 shares; 2025Q2: 13,136 shares; 2025Q3: 13,136 shares; 2025Q4: 13,136 shares 13,136$87K<0.01%0Timeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,114 shares; 2024Q4: 18,114 shares; 2025Q1: 18,114 shares; 2025Q2: 18,114 shares; 2025Q3: 18,114 shares; 2025Q4: 18,114 shares 18,114$86.9K<0.01%0Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,823 shares; 2024Q4: 28,586 shares; 2025Q1: 28,586 shares; 2025Q2: 28,586 shares; 2025Q3: 28,586 shares; 2025Q4: 28,586 shares 28,586$86.9K<0.01%0Timeline
ORCORCHID IS CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,039 shares; 2025Q4: 12,039 shares 12,039$86.7K<0.01%0Timeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,716 shares; 2024Q4: 22,326 shares; 2025Q1: 18,716 shares; 2025Q2: 18,716 shares; 2025Q3: 18,716 shares; 2025Q4: 18,716 shares 18,716$86.3K<0.01%0Timeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,632 shares; 2024Q4: 31,632 shares; 2025Q1: 32,064 shares; 2025Q2: 32,064 shares; 2025Q3: 27,282 shares; 2025Q4: 32,631 shares 32,631$85.7K<0.01%+5,349Timeline
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,481 shares 26,481$85.5K<0.01%newTimeline
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,576 shares 19,576$84.4K<0.01%newTimeline
PGENPRECIGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,143 shares 20,143$84.2K<0.01%newTimeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,495 shares; 2024Q4: 65,495 shares; 2025Q1: 65,495 shares; 2025Q2: 65,495 shares; 2025Q3: 65,495 shares; 2025Q4: 65,495 shares 65,495$82.5K<0.01%0Timeline
SXCSUNCOKE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,441 shares; 2025Q2: 11,441 shares; 2025Q3: 11,441 shares; 2025Q4: 11,441 shares 11,441$82.4K<0.01%0Timeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,488 shares; 2025Q2: 13,488 shares; 2025Q3: 13,488 shares; 2025Q4: 13,488 shares 13,488$81.3K<0.01%0Timeline
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 516,070 shares; 2024Q4: 479,808 shares; 2025Q1: 13,224 shares; 2025Q2: 13,224 shares; 2025Q3: 13,224 shares; 2025Q4: 13,224 shares 13,224$81.3K<0.01%0Timeline
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,633 shares; 2024Q4: 23,303 shares; 2025Q1: 22,666 shares; 2025Q2: 15,633 shares; 2025Q3: 15,633 shares; 2025Q4: 15,633 shares 15,633$80.4K<0.01%0Timeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,275 shares; 2024Q4: 10,275 shares; 2025Q1: 13,947 shares; 2025Q2: 13,947 shares; 2025Q3: 13,947 shares; 2025Q4: 13,947 shares 13,947$77.5K<0.01%0Timeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,985 shares; 2024Q4: 13,985 shares; 2025Q1: 13,985 shares; 2025Q2: 13,985 shares; 2025Q3: 13,985 shares; 2025Q4: 13,985 shares 13,985$76.1K<0.01%0Timeline
ADAMADAMAS TRUST INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,343 shares; 2024Q4: 10,343 shares; 2025Q1: 10,343 shares; 2025Q2: 10,343 shares; 2025Q3: 10,343 shares; 2025Q4: 10,343 shares 10,343$75.5K<0.01%0Timeline
RUMRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,922 shares 11,922$75.3K<0.01%newTimeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 902,268 shares; 2024Q4: 831,059 shares; 2025Q1: 920,461 shares; 2025Q2: 27,122 shares; 2025Q3: 27,122 shares; 2025Q4: 27,122 shares 27,122$74K<0.01%0Timeline
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,959 shares 13,959$74K<0.01%newTimeline
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,325 shares; 2024Q4: 21,325 shares; 2025Q1: 21,325 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,081 shares 18,081$73.6K<0.01%newTimeline
STGWSTAGWELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,859 shares; 2024Q4: 19,468 shares; 2025Q1: 24,840 shares; 2025Q2: 23,821 shares; 2025Q3: 14,859 shares; 2025Q4: 14,859 shares 14,859$72.7K<0.01%0Timeline
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,603 shares; 2025Q2: 19,603 shares; 2025Q3: 19,603 shares; 2025Q4: 19,603 shares 19,603$69.8K<0.01%0Timeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,556 shares; 2024Q4: 21,556 shares; 2025Q1: 21,556 shares; 2025Q2: 33,667 shares; 2025Q3: 33,667 shares; 2025Q4: 33,667 shares 33,667$66.7K<0.01%0Timeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,708 shares; 2024Q4: 10,708 shares; 2025Q1: 10,708 shares; 2025Q2: 10,708 shares; 2025Q3: 10,708 shares; 2025Q4: 10,708 shares 10,708$66.1K<0.01%0Timeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,540 shares 15,540$66K<0.01%newTimeline
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,498 shares; 2024Q4: 33,498 shares; 2025Q1: 21,676 shares; 2025Q2: 19,588 shares; 2025Q3: 13,366 shares; 2025Q4: 13,366 shares 13,366$65.1K<0.01%0Timeline
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,612 shares 12,612$63.3K<0.01%newTimeline
MVSTMICROVAST HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,643 shares; 2025Q4: 22,383 shares 22,383$62.7K<0.01%-9,260Timeline
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,334 shares 11,334$60.6K<0.01%newTimeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,850 shares; 2024Q4: 65,850 shares; 2025Q1: 65,850 shares; 2025Q2: 65,850 shares; 2025Q3: 65,850 shares; 2025Q4: 65,850 shares 65,850$59.8K<0.01%0Timeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,391 shares; 2024Q4: 47,391 shares; 2025Q1: 30,182 shares; 2025Q2: 19,528 shares; 2025Q3: 19,528 shares; 2025Q4: 19,528 shares 19,528$57K<0.01%0Timeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,392 shares; 2024Q4: 13,392 shares; 2025Q1: 13,392 shares; 2025Q2: 13,392 shares; 2025Q3: 13,392 shares; 2025Q4: 13,392 shares 13,392$55.8K<0.01%0Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,130 shares; 2024Q4: 12,130 shares; 2025Q1: 12,130 shares; 2025Q2: 12,130 shares; 2025Q3: 12,130 shares; 2025Q4: 12,130 shares 12,130$55.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,387 shares; 2024Q4: 68,124 shares; 2025Q1: 39,764 shares; 2025Q2: 39,764 shares; 2025Q3: 39,764 shares; 2025Q4: 39,764 shares 39,764$54.1K<0.01%0Timeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,654 shares; 2025Q3: 59,654 shares; 2025Q4: 65,769 shares 65,769$50.4K<0.01%+6,115Timeline
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,644 shares; 2024Q4: 22,644 shares; 2025Q1: 22,644 shares; 2025Q2: 22,644 shares; 2025Q3: 22,644 shares; 2025Q4: 22,644 shares 22,644$50K<0.01%0Timeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,442 shares; 2024Q4: 12,442 shares; 2025Q1: 12,442 shares; 2025Q2: 12,442 shares; 2025Q3: 12,442 shares; 2025Q4: 12,442 shares 12,442$49.8K<0.01%0Timeline
BMBLBUMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,057 shares; 2024Q4: 13,057 shares; 2025Q1: 13,057 shares; 2025Q2: 13,057 shares; 2025Q3: 13,057 shares; 2025Q4: 13,057 shares 13,057$46.6K<0.01%0Timeline
LULUFAX HOLDING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,234 shares; 2024Q4: 17,282 shares; 2025Q1: 17,282 shares; 2025Q2: 17,282 shares; 2025Q3: 17,282 shares; 2025Q4: 17,282 shares 17,282$44.2K<0.01%0Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,746 shares; 2024Q4: 26,746 shares; 2025Q1: 26,746 shares; 2025Q2: 26,746 shares; 2025Q3: 26,746 shares; 2025Q4: 26,746 shares 26,746$44.1K<0.01%0Timeline
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,646 shares; 2025Q4: 26,646 shares 26,646$42.9K<0.01%0Timeline
NXDRNEXTDOOR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,273 shares; 2024Q4: 20,273 shares; 2025Q1: 20,273 shares; 2025Q2: 20,273 shares; 2025Q3: 20,273 shares; 2025Q4: 20,273 shares 20,273$42.6K<0.01%0Timeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,438 shares 12,438$41.5K<0.01%newTimeline
SESSES AI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,042 shares 23,042$41.5K<0.01%newTimeline
RCREADY CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,507 shares; 2024Q4: 18,507 shares; 2025Q1: 18,507 shares; 2025Q2: 18,507 shares; 2025Q3: 18,507 shares; 2025Q4: 18,507 shares 18,507$40.3K<0.01%0Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,894 shares; 2024Q4: 11,894 shares; 2025Q1: 11,894 shares; 2025Q2: 11,894 shares; 2025Q3: 11,894 shares; 2025Q4: 11,894 shares 11,894$33.4K<0.01%0Timeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,408 shares; 2025Q1: 18,591 shares; 2025Q2: 18,591 shares; 2025Q3: 18,591 shares; 2025Q4: 18,591 shares 18,591$21.2K<0.01%0Timeline
OLPXOLAPLEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,377 shares; 2024Q4: 14,377 shares; 2025Q1: 14,377 shares; 2025Q2: 14,377 shares; 2025Q3: 14,377 shares; 2025Q4: 14,377 shares 14,377$19.3K<0.01%0Timeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,366 shares; 2024Q4: 11,366 shares; 2025Q1: 11,366 shares; 2025Q2: 11,366 shares; 2025Q3: 11,366 shares; 2025Q4: 11,366 shares 11,366$14.5K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall135,366$31.2M+57,946
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall18,149$8.78M-73,769
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL Stockcall168,383$6.93Mnew
TSLATESLA INC COMput12,954$5.83Mnew
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC STOKput2,751$5.54Mnew
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall13,622$4.5M-13,879
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockcall43,934$2.23Mnew
TSLATESLA INC COMcall3,659$1.65M-20,985
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP COMput15,631$1.36Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INFYINFOSYS LTD3,066,545$49.9Mshares
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INC926,441$44Mshares
MERUS N VMERUS N V330,228$31.1Mshares
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P A796,857$20.5Mshares
GRFSGRIFOLS S A1,922,693$19.2Mshares
KKELLANOVA183,360$15Mshares
NIONIO INC1,500,674$11.4Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC14,461$10.6Mcall
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC74,656$7.96Mshares
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A576,727$7.3Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC15,949$5.26Mcall
HSAIHESAI GROUP170,271$4.78Mshares
OKLOOKLO INC38,597$4.31Mput
SUPVGRUPO SUPERVIELLE S.A.486,320$2.41Mshares
KOFCOCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV24,823$2.06Mshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC8,954$1.89Mshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS65,813$1.84Mshares
NIO INCNIO INC1,613,000$1.75Mprincipal
WBWEIBO CORP113,700$1.41Mshares
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHS12,851$980Kshares
LNWOLIGHT & WONDER INC11,564$971Kshares
MLTXMOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICS131,991$946Kshares
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC16,927$653Kshares
LLYVKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL6,570$637Kshares
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold Ltd47,974$601Kshares
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDCCUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDC35,749$569Kshares
CUREVAC NVCUREVAC NV101,918$546Kshares
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INC16,403$407Kshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST43,452$389Kshares
HANESBRANDS INCHANESBRANDS INC56,513$372Kshares
PREMIER INCPREMIER INC13,380$372Kshares
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORP5,829$346Kshares
QUREUNIQURE NV5,900$344Kshares
CNTACENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC13,869$336Kshares
AVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCAVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INC31,465$313Kshares
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INC8,577$288Kshares
UTLUNITIL CORP5,902$282Kshares
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC6,610$253Kshares
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INC4,708$243Kshares
NSPINSPERITY INC4,871$240Kshares
89BIO INC89BIO INC16,075$236Kshares
ENRENERGIZER HLDGS INC9,479$236Kshares
LNNLINDSAY CORP1,673$235Kshares
MCRIMONARCH CASINO & RESORT INC2,072$219Kshares
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATION8,401$218Kshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC1,627$216Kshares
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INC6,639$215Kshares
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INC7,814$213Kshares
PENGPENGUIN SOLUTIONS INC7,990$210Kshares
TRSTRIMAS CORP5,330$206Kshares
DFINDONNELLEY FINL SOLUTIONS INC3,985$205Kshares
OUSTOUSTER INC7,455$202Kshares
ASTHASTRANA HEALTH INC7,075$201Kshares
PGREPARAMOUNT GROUP INC29,577$193Kshares
TILRAY INCTILRAY INC110,837$192Kshares
MRC GLOBAL INCMRC GLOBAL INC12,180$176Kshares
VIMEO INCVIMEO INC21,135$164Kshares
ZLABZAI LAB LTD2,700$91.5Kshares
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INC32,382$89.4Kshares
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORP16,356$61.5Kshares
TELUS INTL CDA INCTELUS INTL CDA INC12,655$56.5Kshares
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)51,173$52.7Kshares
ASTLALGOMA STL GROUP INC13,901$49.4Kshares
POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UK46,158$43.4Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP0$0put

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001993888-26-000001 base2026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set