Skip to content

Phocas Financial Corp.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1356783, ALAMEDA, CA

Phocas Financial Corp. reported $636,860,291 across 155 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-01. Its ten largest share positions make up 17.02% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000349

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$637M
Holdings
155
Top 10 weight
17.02%
New
22
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MTDRnew+105,618$6.67M
PTENnew+596,671$6.46M
TDSnew+149,225$6.28M
TEXnew+99,654$5.89M
NGSadded+118,777$4.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TTMIexited-165,357-$11.4M
MKSIreduced-47,845-$11M
OMFexited-133,708-$9.03M
NXSTreduced-47,835-$8.65M
CVSAreduced-72,497-$8.36M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000349, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $636,860,291, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,015,190 shares; 2024Q4: 1,330,413 shares; 2025Q1: 1,259,378 shares; 2025Q2: 1,259,564 shares; 2025Q3: 1,285,784 shares; 2025Q4: 1,282,974 shares; 2026Q1: 1,002,664 shares 1,002,664$12.5M1.96%-280,310Timeline
CASHPATHWARD FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,307 shares; 2024Q4: 172,777 shares; 2025Q1: 163,341 shares; 2025Q2: 163,365 shares; 2025Q3: 166,760 shares; 2025Q4: 166,353 shares; 2026Q1: 130,125 shares 130,125$11.6M1.82%-36,228Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,809 shares; 2024Q4: 134,700 shares; 2025Q1: 127,347 shares; 2025Q2: 127,366 shares; 2025Q3: 130,012 shares; 2025Q4: 129,689 shares; 2026Q1: 101,511 shares 101,511$11.1M1.74%-28,178Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,241 shares; 2024Q4: 128,074 shares; 2025Q1: 121,067 shares; 2025Q2: 121,085 shares; 2025Q3: 123,606 shares; 2025Q4: 123,314 shares; 2026Q1: 79,058 shares 79,058$11M1.72%-44,256Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,203 shares; 2024Q4: 43,842 shares; 2025Q1: 133,596 shares; 2025Q2: 133,613 shares; 2025Q3: 136,537 shares; 2025Q4: 136,202 shares; 2026Q1: 135,949 shares 135,949$11M1.72%-253Timeline
DCODUCOMMUN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,363 shares; 2024Q4: 88,763 shares; 2025Q1: 112,632 shares; 2025Q2: 112,648 shares; 2025Q3: 115,116 shares; 2025Q4: 114,834 shares; 2026Q1: 89,742 shares 89,742$10.9M1.72%-25,092Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,022 shares; 2024Q4: 181,472 shares; 2025Q1: 171,569 shares; 2025Q2: 171,594 shares; 2025Q3: 175,157 shares; 2025Q4: 174,733 shares; 2026Q1: 136,727 shares 136,727$10.7M1.67%-38,006Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 243,475 shares; 2024Q4: 241,254 shares; 2025Q1: 228,169 shares; 2025Q2: 228,202 shares; 2025Q3: 477,599 shares; 2025Q4: 476,456 shares; 2026Q1: 372,463 shares 372,463$10.2M1.6%-103,993Timeline
SKYWSKYWEST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,385 shares; 2024Q4: 183,159 shares; 2025Q1: 173,392 shares; 2025Q2: 173,417 shares; 2025Q3: 140,198 shares; 2025Q4: 139,856 shares; 2026Q1: 109,135 shares 109,135$10M1.57%-30,721Timeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,702 shares; 2025Q1: 5,391 shares; 2025Q2: 5,392 shares; 2025Q3: 5,505 shares; 2025Q4: 5,491 shares; 2026Q1: 4,292 shares 4,292$9.43M1.48%-1,199Timeline
PFBCPREFERRED BK LOS ANGELES CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,996 shares; 2024Q4: 134,885 shares; 2025Q1: 127,522 shares; 2025Q2: 127,541 shares; 2025Q3: 130,190 shares; 2025Q4: 129,878 shares; 2026Q1: 101,657 shares 101,657$9.22M1.45%-28,221Timeline
NESRNATIONAL ENERGY SERVICES REUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 530,741 shares; 2026Q1: 414,003 shares 414,003$8.89M1.4%-116,738Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,663 shares; 2024Q4: 121,567 shares; 2025Q1: 114,922 shares; 2025Q2: 114,939 shares; 2025Q3: 117,330 shares; 2025Q4: 180,452 shares; 2026Q1: 140,798 shares 140,798$8.65M1.36%-39,654Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,635 shares; 2024Q4: 180,954 shares; 2025Q1: 171,060 shares; 2025Q2: 171,060 shares; 2025Q3: 174,660 shares; 2025Q4: 154,041 shares; 2026Q1: 119,835 shares 119,835$8.32M1.31%-34,206Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,360 shares; 2024Q4: 116,355 shares; 2025Q1: 110,002 shares; 2025Q2: 110,018 shares; 2025Q3: 112,307 shares; 2025Q4: 112,035 shares; 2026Q1: 87,645 shares 87,645$8.32M1.31%-24,390Timeline
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240,230 shares; 2024Q4: 281,626 shares; 2025Q1: 266,538 shares; 2025Q2: 266,578 shares; 2025Q3: 272,129 shares; 2025Q4: 271,481 shares; 2026Q1: 212,220 shares 212,220$8.22M1.29%-59,261Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655,687 shares; 2024Q4: 650,071 shares; 2025Q1: 614,578 shares; 2025Q2: 614,668 shares; 2025Q3: 627,439 shares; 2025Q4: 625,940 shares; 2026Q1: 489,684 shares 489,684$8.19M1.29%-136,256Timeline
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,773 shares; 2024Q4: 218,902 shares; 2025Q1: 206,951 shares; 2025Q2: 206,981 shares; 2025Q3: 211,282 shares; 2025Q4: 210,798 shares; 2026Q1: 164,999 shares 164,999$7.71M1.21%-45,799Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,584 shares; 2024Q4: 32,251 shares; 2025Q1: 30,195 shares; 2025Q2: 39,552 shares; 2025Q3: 59,797 shares; 2025Q4: 72,153 shares; 2026Q1: 53,531 shares 53,531$7.61M1.2%-18,622Timeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,013 shares; 2024Q4: 77,301 shares; 2025Q1: 87,649 shares; 2025Q2: 87,662 shares; 2025Q3: 106,554 shares; 2025Q4: 74,346 shares; 2026Q1: 57,959 shares 57,959$7.51M1.18%-16,387Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,387 shares; 2024Q4: 46,545 shares; 2025Q1: 44,107 shares; 2025Q2: 44,114 shares; 2025Q3: 45,050 shares; 2025Q4: 44,940 shares; 2026Q1: 35,121 shares 35,121$7.19M1.13%-9,819Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,007 shares; 2024Q4: 80,031 shares; 2025Q1: 36,750 shares; 2025Q2: 36,755 shares; 2025Q3: 23,206 shares; 2025Q4: 23,147 shares; 2026Q1: 18,059 shares 18,059$7.12M1.12%-5,088Timeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,387 shares; 2024Q4: 75,690 shares; 2025Q1: 71,526 shares; 2025Q2: 37,414 shares; 2025Q3: 62,477 shares; 2025Q4: 62,326 shares; 2026Q1: 48,613 shares 48,613$7.03M1.1%-13,713Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,759 shares; 2025Q1: 48,068 shares; 2025Q2: 48,076 shares; 2025Q3: 49,096 shares; 2025Q4: 88,967 shares; 2026Q1: 69,355 shares 69,355$6.98M1.1%-19,612Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 281,055 shares; 2024Q4: 226,304 shares; 2025Q1: 156,829 shares; 2025Q2: 156,852 shares; 2025Q3: 139,565 shares; 2025Q4: 62,478 shares; 2026Q1: 48,704 shares 48,704$6.97M1.09%-13,774Timeline
OTTROTTER TAIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,281 shares; 2024Q4: 101,445 shares; 2025Q1: 95,905 shares; 2025Q2: 95,919 shares; 2025Q3: 97,913 shares; 2025Q4: 97,678 shares; 2026Q1: 76,483 shares 76,483$6.71M1.05%-21,195Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105,618 shares 105,618$6.67M1.05%newTimeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 279,272 shares; 2024Q4: 276,929 shares; 2025Q1: 261,935 shares; 2025Q2: 358,678 shares; 2025Q3: 366,658 shares; 2025Q4: 365,743 shares; 2026Q1: 286,191 shares 286,191$6.53M1.02%-79,552Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,511 shares; 2026Q1: 68,857 shares 68,857$6.47M1.02%-19,654Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 532,701 shares; 2024Q4: 527,974 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 596,671 shares 596,671$6.46M1.01%newTimeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,563 shares; 2024Q4: 384,201 shares; 2025Q1: 363,219 shares; 2025Q2: 363,272 shares; 2025Q3: 370,824 shares; 2025Q4: 369,924 shares; 2026Q1: 289,354 shares 289,354$6.39M1%-80,570Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,662 shares; 2026Q1: 44,202 shares 44,202$6.32M0.99%-12,460Timeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,801 shares; 2024Q4: 119,349 shares; 2025Q1: 112,051 shares; 2025Q2: 189,378 shares; 2025Q3: 266,754 shares; 2025Q4: 266,299 shares; 2026Q1: 199,397 shares 199,397$6.29M0.99%-66,902Timeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149,225 shares 149,225$6.28M0.99%newTimeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,528 shares; 2024Q4: 89,719 shares; 2025Q1: 84,888 shares; 2025Q2: 84,862 shares; 2025Q3: 86,375 shares; 2025Q4: 86,168 shares; 2026Q1: 67,745 shares 67,745$6.25M0.98%-18,423Timeline
ALRSALERUS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 165,370 shares; 2025Q4: 334,357 shares; 2026Q1: 260,896 shares 260,896$6.19M0.97%-73,461Timeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,211 shares; 2024Q4: 131,014 shares; 2025Q1: 123,847 shares; 2025Q2: 123,865 shares; 2025Q3: 126,445 shares; 2025Q4: 126,132 shares; 2026Q1: 53,635 shares 53,635$6.18M0.97%-72,497Timeline
NGSNATURAL GAS SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,688 shares; 2026Q1: 162,465 shares 162,465$6.13M0.96%+118,777Timeline
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,732 shares; 2024Q4: 32,445 shares; 2025Q1: 30,673 shares; 2025Q2: 30,677 shares; 2025Q3: 31,314 shares; 2025Q4: 31,240 shares; 2026Q1: 24,437 shares 24,437$6.13M0.96%-6,803Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 127,951 shares; 2025Q4: 128,758 shares; 2026Q1: 103,269 shares 103,269$6.04M0.95%-25,489Timeline
SAHSONIC AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,335 shares; 2024Q4: 116,343 shares; 2025Q1: 110,169 shares; 2025Q2: 110,185 shares; 2025Q3: 112,521 shares; 2025Q4: 112,246 shares; 2026Q1: 87,718 shares 87,718$6.01M0.94%-24,528Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 106,159 shares; 2025Q4: 105,897 shares; 2026Q1: 165,445 shares 165,445$5.91M0.93%+59,548Timeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 99,654 shares 99,654$5.89M0.92%newTimeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,218 shares; 2024Q4: 31,960 shares; 2025Q1: 30,235 shares; 2025Q2: 71,851 shares; 2025Q3: 73,542 shares; 2025Q4: 73,365 shares; 2026Q1: 25,520 shares 25,520$5.86M0.92%-47,845Timeline
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 67,410 shares; 2025Q1: 63,880 shares; 2025Q2: 63,890 shares; 2025Q3: 65,244 shares; 2025Q4: 65,100 shares; 2026Q1: 91,209 shares 91,209$5.78M0.91%+26,109Timeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 117,686 shares; 2026Q1: 195,562 shares 195,562$5.76M0.9%+77,876Timeline
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,715 shares; 2025Q4: 104,479 shares; 2026Q1: 81,556 shares 81,556$5.73M0.9%-22,923Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,350 shares; 2024Q4: 26,200 shares; 2025Q1: 26,239 shares; 2025Q2: 26,239 shares; 2025Q3: 26,239 shares; 2025Q4: 26,239 shares; 2026Q1: 26,239 shares 26,239$5.71M0.9%0Timeline
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,713 shares; 2024Q4: 138,498 shares; 2025Q1: 131,078 shares; 2025Q2: 131,097 shares; 2025Q3: 133,827 shares; 2025Q4: 133,505 shares; 2026Q1: 104,362 shares 104,362$5.65M0.89%-29,143Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130,667 shares; 2026Q1: 208,974 shares 208,974$5.63M0.88%+78,307Timeline
MDPEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 232,223 shares; 2025Q4: 335,551 shares; 2026Q1: 261,780 shares 261,780$5.6M0.88%-73,771Timeline
CSRCENTERSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,941 shares; 2024Q4: 58,483 shares; 2025Q1: 55,463 shares; 2025Q2: 122,028 shares; 2025Q3: 124,509 shares; 2025Q4: 123,999 shares; 2026Q1: 97,454 shares 97,454$5.6M0.88%-26,545Timeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,852 shares; 2024Q4: 173,422 shares; 2025Q1: 163,955 shares; 2025Q2: 163,979 shares; 2025Q3: 54,006 shares; 2025Q4: 53,877 shares; 2026Q1: 153,687 shares 153,687$5.58M0.88%+99,810Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 211,672 shares; 2026Q1: 165,059 shares 165,059$5.49M0.86%-46,613Timeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,376 shares; 2024Q4: 110,369 shares; 2025Q1: 105,383 shares; 2025Q2: 105,976 shares; 2025Q3: 107,671 shares; 2025Q4: 107,332 shares; 2026Q1: 146,318 shares 146,318$5.4M0.85%+38,986Timeline
BANRBANNER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,787 shares; 2024Q4: 117,770 shares; 2025Q1: 111,339 shares; 2025Q2: 111,355 shares; 2025Q3: 113,668 shares; 2025Q4: 113,401 shares; 2026Q1: 88,710 shares 88,710$5.38M0.85%-24,691Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369,917 shares; 2024Q4: 366,948 shares; 2025Q1: 689,312 shares; 2025Q2: 689,414 shares; 2025Q3: 704,578 shares; 2025Q4: 702,819 shares; 2026Q1: 549,320 shares 549,320$5.37M0.84%-153,499Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 625,283 shares; 2025Q4: 623,842 shares; 2026Q1: 285,609 shares 285,609$5.32M0.84%-338,233Timeline
GIIIG III APPAREL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,938 shares; 2024Q4: 234,020 shares; 2025Q1: 221,491 shares; 2025Q2: 221,524 shares; 2025Q3: 137,909 shares; 2025Q4: 244,406 shares; 2026Q1: 191,058 shares 191,058$5.29M0.83%-53,348Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,980 shares; 2024Q4: 285,454 shares; 2025Q1: 270,213 shares; 2025Q2: 270,253 shares; 2025Q3: 275,881 shares; 2025Q4: 275,239 shares; 2026Q1: 215,132 shares 215,132$5.28M0.83%-60,107Timeline
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,410 shares; 2024Q4: 48,966 shares; 2025Q1: 74,722 shares; 2025Q2: 74,733 shares; 2025Q3: 76,374 shares; 2025Q4: 76,193 shares; 2026Q1: 28,358 shares 28,358$5.13M0.81%-47,835Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 795,689 shares; 2025Q3: 815,071 shares; 2025Q4: 813,131 shares; 2026Q1: 778,244 shares 778,244$5.11M0.8%-34,887Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,713 shares; 2025Q4: 157,116 shares; 2026Q1: 122,532 shares 122,532$5.1M0.8%-34,584Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,254 shares; 2025Q3: 45,294 shares; 2025Q4: 45,185 shares; 2026Q1: 43,899 shares 43,899$5.04M0.79%-1,286Timeline
CHCTCOMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,258 shares; 2024Q4: 409,632 shares; 2025Q1: 392,007 shares; 2025Q2: 391,979 shares; 2025Q3: 400,027 shares; 2025Q4: 398,893 shares; 2026Q1: 312,497 shares 312,497$4.97M0.78%-86,396Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 379,876 shares; 2024Q4: 376,654 shares; 2025Q1: 356,428 shares; 2025Q2: 356,377 shares; 2025Q3: 361,438 shares; 2025Q4: 360,359 shares; 2026Q1: 283,010 shares 283,010$4.21M0.66%-77,349Timeline
PENGPENGUIN SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 296,312 shares; 2025Q4: 295,583 shares; 2026Q1: 230,769 shares 230,769$4.06M0.64%-64,814Timeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,641 shares; 2025Q4: 64,472 shares; 2026Q1: 50,339 shares 50,339$3.98M0.63%-14,133Timeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,097 shares; 2024Q4: 45,684 shares; 2025Q1: 43,188 shares; 2025Q2: 43,194 shares; 2025Q3: 44,090 shares; 2025Q4: 49,869 shares; 2026Q1: 38,876 shares 38,876$3.87M0.61%-10,993Timeline
UMBFUMB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,618 shares; 2025Q2: 42,624 shares; 2025Q3: 43,508 shares; 2025Q4: 43,404 shares; 2026Q1: 33,952 shares 33,952$3.83M0.6%-9,452Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,757 shares 10,757$3.65M0.57%newTimeline
PLABPHOTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,213 shares 90,213$3.65M0.57%newTimeline
LADRLADDER CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 497,004 shares; 2024Q4: 492,949 shares; 2025Q1: 466,089 shares; 2025Q2: 466,156 shares; 2025Q3: 475,821 shares; 2025Q4: 474,719 shares; 2026Q1: 371,710 shares 371,710$3.63M0.57%-103,009Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 106,286 shares 106,286$3.63M0.57%newTimeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,927 shares; 2026Q1: 137,752 shares 137,752$3.54M0.56%+93,825Timeline
ANGOANGIODYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 338,358 shares; 2025Q2: 338,408 shares; 2025Q3: 607,824 shares; 2025Q4: 606,273 shares; 2026Q1: 308,146 shares 308,146$3.5M0.55%-298,127Timeline
UNFIUNITED NAT FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 76,532 shares 76,532$3.45M0.54%newTimeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,551 shares; 2024Q4: 227,624 shares; 2025Q1: 215,406 shares; 2025Q2: 215,438 shares; 2025Q3: 219,959 shares; 2025Q4: 182,755 shares; 2026Q1: 142,521 shares 142,521$3.41M0.54%-40,234Timeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 210,150 shares; 2026Q1: 163,936 shares 163,936$3.4M0.53%-46,214Timeline
APAMARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,195 shares; 2024Q4: 121,124 shares; 2025Q1: 114,508 shares; 2025Q2: 114,524 shares; 2025Q3: 116,907 shares; 2025Q4: 116,636 shares; 2026Q1: 91,229 shares 91,229$3.32M0.52%-25,407Timeline
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,460 shares; 2024Q4: 108,479 shares; 2025Q1: 102,550 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 81,320 shares; 2026Q1: 63,413 shares 63,413$3.28M0.51%-17,907Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,903 shares; 2026Q1: 35,767 shares 35,767$3.24M0.51%-10,136Timeline
LYTSLSI INDS INC OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,001 shares; 2024Q4: 226,084 shares; 2025Q1: 213,940 shares; 2025Q2: 215,840 shares; 2025Q3: 220,297 shares; 2025Q4: 219,779 shares; 2026Q1: 172,190 shares 172,190$3.2M0.5%-47,589Timeline
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 230,490 shares 230,490$3.2M0.5%newTimeline
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 154,326 shares; 2025Q3: 158,082 shares; 2025Q4: 190,328 shares; 2026Q1: 148,764 shares 148,764$3.19M0.5%-41,564Timeline
BNLBROADSTONE NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 172,702 shares 172,702$3.16M0.5%newTimeline
BHEBENCHMARK ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,108 shares 56,108$3.15M0.49%newTimeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 322,994 shares; 2025Q4: 474,862 shares; 2026Q1: 370,421 shares 370,421$3.13M0.49%-104,441Timeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,768 shares; 2024Q4: 67,249 shares; 2025Q1: 63,649 shares; 2025Q2: 63,659 shares; 2025Q3: 64,985 shares; 2025Q4: 64,839 shares; 2026Q1: 50,683 shares 50,683$3.13M0.49%-14,156Timeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 173,537 shares 173,537$3.12M0.49%newTimeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 310,539 shares; 2024Q4: 307,904 shares; 2025Q1: 291,223 shares; 2025Q2: 291,223 shares; 2025Q3: 297,346 shares; 2025Q4: 296,617 shares; 2026Q1: 231,253 shares 231,253$3.12M0.49%-65,364Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 236,082 shares 236,082$3.11M0.49%newTimeline
SHCSOTERA HEALTH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 292,212 shares; 2024Q4: 289,586 shares; 2025Q1: 273,834 shares; 2025Q2: 273,874 shares; 2025Q3: 277,765 shares; 2025Q4: 277,139 shares; 2026Q1: 216,635 shares 216,635$3.11M0.49%-60,504Timeline
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 91,894 shares 91,894$3.07M0.48%newTimeline
BELFBBEL FUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,091 shares; 2026Q1: 15,277 shares 15,277$3.02M0.47%-7,814Timeline
MACMACERICH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 199,112 shares; 2025Q2: 199,141 shares; 2025Q3: 202,714 shares; 2025Q4: 202,221 shares; 2026Q1: 157,961 shares 157,961$2.99M0.47%-44,260Timeline
CBKCOMMERCIAL BANCGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 146,869 shares; 2026Q1: 114,595 shares 114,595$2.98M0.47%-32,274Timeline
VCVISTEON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,691 shares 32,691$2.98M0.47%newTimeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,853 shares; 2024Q4: 95,978 shares; 2025Q1: 158,598 shares; 2025Q2: 68,183 shares; 2025Q3: 69,843 shares; 2025Q4: 69,692 shares; 2026Q1: 54,432 shares 54,432$2.87M0.45%-15,260Timeline
GFFGRIFFON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,019 shares; 2025Q4: 47,906 shares; 2026Q1: 37,381 shares 37,381$2.72M0.43%-10,525Timeline
LZBLA Z BOY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,955 shares; 2024Q4: 112,031 shares; 2025Q1: 105,916 shares; 2025Q2: 105,932 shares; 2025Q3: 108,131 shares; 2025Q4: 107,885 shares; 2026Q1: 84,428 shares 84,428$2.71M0.43%-23,457Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,559 shares; 2026Q1: 20,721 shares 20,721$2.62M0.41%-5,838Timeline
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 142,443 shares; 2025Q2: 193,437 shares; 2025Q3: 146,903 shares; 2025Q4: 146,535 shares; 2026Q1: 114,413 shares 114,413$2.59M0.41%-32,122Timeline
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,358 shares; 2026Q1: 31,463 shares 31,463$2.49M0.39%-8,895Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,412 shares; 2024Q4: 106,236 shares; 2025Q1: 102,564 shares; 2025Q2: 102,081 shares; 2025Q3: 102,081 shares; 2025Q4: 101,124 shares; 2026Q1: 95,994 shares 95,994$2.46M0.39%-5,130Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,784 shares; 2024Q4: 8,784 shares; 2025Q1: 8,784 shares; 2025Q2: 8,784 shares; 2025Q3: 8,784 shares; 2025Q4: 8,784 shares; 2026Q1: 8,524 shares 8,524$2.45M0.38%-260Timeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,541 shares; 2025Q4: 25,484 shares; 2026Q1: 19,893 shares 19,893$2.44M0.38%-5,591Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,787 shares; 2024Q4: 76,101 shares; 2025Q1: 54,301 shares; 2025Q2: 31,822 shares; 2025Q3: 20,886 shares; 2025Q4: 20,836 shares; 2026Q1: 16,331 shares 16,331$2.39M0.38%-4,505Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,650 shares; 2024Q4: 13,650 shares; 2025Q1: 13,650 shares; 2025Q2: 13,650 shares; 2025Q3: 13,375 shares; 2025Q4: 13,375 shares; 2026Q1: 13,375 shares 13,375$2.33M0.37%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,521 shares; 2024Q4: 9,325 shares; 2025Q1: 9,325 shares; 2025Q2: 9,325 shares; 2025Q3: 9,100 shares; 2025Q4: 9,008 shares; 2026Q1: 8,854 shares 8,854$2.25M0.35%-154Timeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,771 shares; 2024Q4: 78,132 shares; 2025Q1: 114,223 shares; 2025Q2: 114,240 shares; 2025Q3: 116,665 shares; 2025Q4: 170,018 shares; 2026Q1: 132,882 shares 132,882$2.18M0.34%-37,136Timeline
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 113,896 shares; 2025Q2: 113,913 shares; 2025Q3: 116,427 shares; 2025Q4: 116,155 shares; 2026Q1: 90,721 shares 90,721$2.05M0.32%-25,434Timeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,797 shares; 2026Q1: 195,540 shares 195,540$1.86M0.29%-55,257Timeline
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,215 shares; 2024Q4: 107,811 shares; 2025Q1: 102,161 shares; 2025Q2: 102,176 shares; 2025Q3: 104,343 shares; 2025Q4: 104,072 shares; 2026Q1: 81,347 shares 81,347$1.81M0.28%-22,725Timeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,579 shares; 2025Q4: 31,502 shares; 2026Q1: 24,517 shares 24,517$1.7M0.27%-6,985Timeline
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,812 shares; 2026Q1: 38,860 shares 38,860$1.66M0.26%-10,952Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,215 shares; 2024Q4: 4,215 shares; 2025Q1: 4,080 shares; 2025Q2: 4,080 shares; 2025Q3: 4,080 shares; 2025Q4: 4,080 shares; 2026Q1: 4,080 shares 4,080$1.51M0.24%0Timeline
ZVRAZEVRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 159,423 shares 159,423$1.49M0.23%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,090 shares; 2024Q4: 4,090 shares; 2025Q1: 4,090 shares; 2025Q2: 4,090 shares; 2025Q3: 4,090 shares; 2025Q4: 4,090 shares; 2026Q1: 4,090 shares 4,090$1.46M0.23%0Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,652 shares 7,652$1.45M0.23%newTimeline
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,234 shares; 2025Q4: 25,482 shares; 2026Q1: 19,875 shares 19,875$1.35M0.21%-5,607Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,689 shares; 2024Q4: 5,689 shares; 2025Q1: 5,689 shares; 2025Q2: 5,689 shares; 2025Q3: 5,689 shares; 2025Q4: 5,689 shares; 2026Q1: 5,515 shares 5,515$1.35M0.21%-174Timeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,519 shares; 2024Q4: 52,109 shares; 2025Q1: 49,318 shares; 2025Q2: 49,325 shares; 2025Q3: 50,353 shares; 2025Q4: 50,231 shares; 2026Q1: 39,270 shares 39,270$1.26M0.2%-10,961Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 103,999 shares; 2025Q2: 104,014 shares; 2025Q3: 106,307 shares; 2025Q4: 64,499 shares; 2026Q1: 50,299 shares 50,299$1.19M0.19%-14,200Timeline
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 54,827 shares; 2025Q2: 54,827 shares; 2025Q3: 54,827 shares; 2025Q4: 54,427 shares; 2026Q1: 54,427 shares 54,427$1.15M0.18%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,412 shares; 2024Q4: 2,412 shares; 2025Q1: 2,412 shares; 2025Q2: 2,412 shares; 2025Q3: 2,372 shares; 2025Q4: 2,312 shares; 2026Q1: 2,237 shares 2,237$1.07M0.17%-75Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,139 shares; 2024Q4: 36,417 shares; 2025Q1: 36,417 shares; 2025Q2: 36,417 shares; 2025Q3: 36,417 shares; 2025Q4: 36,417 shares; 2026Q1: 36,417 shares 36,417$914K0.14%0Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 97,942 shares 97,942$882K0.14%newTimeline
CSDINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,400 shares; 2024Q4: 7,400 shares; 2025Q1: 7,400 shares; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,400 shares; 2026Q1: 7,400 shares 7,400$834K0.13%0Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,615 shares; 2024Q4: 3,615 shares; 2025Q1: 3,615 shares; 2025Q2: 3,615 shares; 2025Q3: 3,615 shares; 2025Q4: 3,615 shares; 2026Q1: 3,615 shares 3,615$754K0.12%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$631K0.1%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 606 shares; 2024Q4: 606 shares; 2025Q1: 606 shares; 2025Q2: 606 shares; 2025Q3: 606 shares; 2025Q4: 606 shares; 2026Q1: 606 shares 606$604K0.09%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,450 shares; 2024Q4: 2,450 shares; 2025Q1: 2,450 shares; 2025Q2: 2,450 shares; 2025Q3: 2,450 shares; 2025Q4: 2,450 shares; 2026Q1: 2,450 shares 2,450$510K0.08%0Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares 2,300$498K0.08%0Timeline
PBFPBF ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,556 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,581 shares; 2025Q3: 9,581 shares; 2025Q4: 9,523 shares; 2026Q1: 9,523 shares 9,523$453K0.07%0Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,706 shares; 2025Q1: 2,649 shares; 2025Q2: 2,606 shares; 2025Q3: 2,376 shares; 2025Q4: 2,355 shares; 2026Q1: 2,293 shares 2,293$428K0.07%-62Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 599 shares; 2025Q1: 587 shares; 2025Q2: 578 shares; 2025Q3: 433 shares; 2025Q4: 429 shares; 2026Q1: 416 shares 416$408K0.06%-13Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,240 shares; 2025Q1: 3,163 shares; 2025Q2: 3,103 shares; 2025Q3: 2,874 shares; 2025Q4: 2,844 shares; 2026Q1: 2,775 shares 2,775$367K0.06%-69Timeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,411 shares; 2024Q4: 16,411 shares; 2025Q1: 16,411 shares; 2025Q2: 16,411 shares; 2025Q3: 16,411 shares; 2025Q4: 16,411 shares; 2026Q1: 16,411 shares 16,411$353K0.06%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,760 shares; 2024Q4: 3,760 shares; 2025Q1: 3,520 shares; 2025Q2: 3,520 shares; 2025Q3: 3,520 shares; 2025Q4: 3,520 shares; 2026Q1: 3,520 shares 3,520$342K0.05%0Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,210 shares; 2024Q4: 1,210 shares; 2025Q1: 1,210 shares; 2025Q2: 1,210 shares; 2025Q3: 1,210 shares; 2025Q4: 1,210 shares; 2026Q1: 1,210 shares 1,210$323K0.05%0Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,333 shares; 2026Q1: 5,333 shares 5,333$304K0.05%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$279K0.04%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,791 shares; 2024Q4: 2,791 shares; 2025Q1: 2,791 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,791 shares; 2026Q1: 2,791 shares 2,791$277K0.04%0Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 490 shares; 2025Q4: 490 shares; 2026Q1: 490 shares 490$269K0.04%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,905 shares; 2025Q1: 1,862 shares; 2025Q2: 1,827 shares; 2025Q3: 1,636 shares; 2025Q4: 1,535 shares; 2026Q1: 1,493 shares 1,493$258K0.04%-42Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 851 shares; 2025Q2: 851 shares; 2025Q3: 851 shares; 2025Q4: 851 shares; 2026Q1: 851 shares 851$250K0.04%0Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,404 shares; 2025Q2: 2,371 shares; 2025Q3: 2,362 shares; 2025Q4: 2,349 shares; 2026Q1: 2,313 shares 2,313$246K0.04%-36Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,888 shares; 2024Q4: 32,595 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 575 shares 575$234K0.04%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$228K0.04%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,640 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,640 shares; 2025Q3: 4,640 shares; 2025Q4: 4,640 shares; 2026Q1: 4,640 shares 4,640$226K0.04%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 345 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 345 shares; 2025Q3: 345 shares; 2025Q4: 345 shares; 2026Q1: 345 shares 345$224K0.04%0Timeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,350 shares; 2025Q2: 2,350 shares; 2025Q3: 2,350 shares; 2025Q4: 2,350 shares; 2026Q1: 2,350 shares 2,350$222K0.03%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 295 shares 295$209K0.03%newTimeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,354 shares; 2025Q2: 1,334 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,039 shares 1,039$205K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INC165,357$11.4Mshares
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INC133,708$9.03Mshares
REVGREV GROUP INC129,639$7.88Mshares
ADCAGREE RLTY CORP100,932$7.27Mshares
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORP281,618$6.31Mshares
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INC165,987$4.57Mshares
RRCRANGE RES CORP127,167$4.48Mshares
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WA34,453$3.95Mshares
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INC141,023$3.75Mshares
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INC149,718$3.53Mshares
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INC492,991$3.34Mshares
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INC55,950$2.77Mshares
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN53,877$2.51Mshares
CRMDCORMEDIX INC171,087$1.99Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC1,170$216Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000349 base2026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set