Skip to content

Phocas Financial Corp.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1356783, ALAMEDA, CA

Phocas Financial Corp. reported $771,353,226 across 147 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 19.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-25-000766

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$771M
Holdings
147
Top 10 weight
19.55%
New
20
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KTBnew+104,715$8.35M
PENGnew+296,312$7.79M
HLnew+625,283$7.57M
TXNMnew+127,951$7.24M
ALEnew+106,751$7.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TTMIreduced-154,266-$8.89M
SPARTANNASH COexited-324,654-$8.6M
PRexited-452,832-$6.17M
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCexited-261,915-$5.52M
COHRexited-57,505-$5.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-25-000766, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $771,353,226, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,211 shares; 2024Q4: 131,014 shares; 2025Q1: 123,847 shares; 2025Q2: 123,865 shares; 2025Q3: 126,445 shares 126,445$19.5M2.53%+2,580Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 281,055 shares; 2024Q4: 226,304 shares; 2025Q1: 156,829 shares; 2025Q2: 156,852 shares; 2025Q3: 139,565 shares 139,565$19.2M2.48%-17,287Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,241 shares; 2024Q4: 128,074 shares; 2025Q1: 121,067 shares; 2025Q2: 121,085 shares; 2025Q3: 123,606 shares 123,606$16.4M2.12%+2,521Timeline
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,410 shares; 2024Q4: 48,966 shares; 2025Q1: 74,722 shares; 2025Q2: 74,733 shares; 2025Q3: 76,374 shares 76,374$15.1M1.96%+1,641Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,524 shares; 2024Q4: 287,873 shares; 2025Q1: 354,266 shares; 2025Q2: 409,203 shares; 2025Q3: 254,937 shares 254,937$14.7M1.9%-154,266Timeline
SKYWSKYWEST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,385 shares; 2024Q4: 183,159 shares; 2025Q1: 173,392 shares; 2025Q2: 173,417 shares; 2025Q3: 140,198 shares 140,198$14.1M1.83%-33,219Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,203 shares; 2024Q4: 43,842 shares; 2025Q1: 133,596 shares; 2025Q2: 133,613 shares; 2025Q3: 136,537 shares 136,537$13.8M1.79%+2,924Timeline
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,015,190 shares; 2024Q4: 1,330,413 shares; 2025Q1: 1,259,378 shares; 2025Q2: 1,259,564 shares; 2025Q3: 1,285,784 shares 1,285,784$12.9M1.67%+26,220Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,022 shares; 2024Q4: 181,472 shares; 2025Q1: 171,569 shares; 2025Q2: 171,594 shares; 2025Q3: 175,157 shares 175,157$12.8M1.66%+3,563Timeline
CASHPATHWARD FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,307 shares; 2024Q4: 172,777 shares; 2025Q1: 163,341 shares; 2025Q2: 163,365 shares; 2025Q3: 166,760 shares 166,760$12.3M1.6%+3,395Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 243,475 shares; 2024Q4: 241,254 shares; 2025Q1: 228,169 shares; 2025Q2: 228,202 shares; 2025Q3: 477,599 shares 477,599$12.3M1.59%+249,397Timeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,013 shares; 2024Q4: 77,301 shares; 2025Q1: 87,649 shares; 2025Q2: 87,662 shares; 2025Q3: 106,554 shares 106,554$12.3M1.59%+18,892Timeline
PFBCPREFERRED BK LOS ANGELES CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,996 shares; 2024Q4: 134,885 shares; 2025Q1: 127,522 shares; 2025Q2: 127,541 shares; 2025Q3: 130,190 shares 130,190$11.8M1.53%+2,649Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,809 shares; 2024Q4: 134,700 shares; 2025Q1: 127,347 shares; 2025Q2: 127,366 shares; 2025Q3: 130,012 shares 130,012$11.7M1.51%+2,646Timeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 533,295 shares; 2024Q4: 528,523 shares; 2025Q1: 499,625 shares; 2025Q2: 499,698 shares; 2025Q3: 510,098 shares 510,098$11.5M1.5%+10,400Timeline
DCODUCOMMUN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,363 shares; 2024Q4: 88,763 shares; 2025Q1: 112,632 shares; 2025Q2: 112,648 shares; 2025Q3: 115,116 shares 115,116$11.1M1.43%+2,468Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,635 shares; 2024Q4: 180,954 shares; 2025Q1: 171,060 shares; 2025Q2: 171,060 shares; 2025Q3: 174,660 shares 174,660$10.8M1.39%+3,600Timeline
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240,230 shares; 2024Q4: 281,626 shares; 2025Q1: 266,538 shares; 2025Q2: 266,578 shares; 2025Q3: 272,129 shares 272,129$10.3M1.33%+5,551Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655,687 shares; 2024Q4: 650,071 shares; 2025Q1: 614,578 shares; 2025Q2: 614,668 shares; 2025Q3: 627,439 shares 627,439$10.1M1.31%+12,771Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,360 shares; 2024Q4: 116,355 shares; 2025Q1: 110,002 shares; 2025Q2: 110,018 shares; 2025Q3: 112,307 shares 112,307$9.49M1.23%+2,289Timeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,702 shares; 2025Q1: 5,391 shares; 2025Q2: 5,392 shares; 2025Q3: 5,505 shares 5,505$9.2M1.19%+113Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,218 shares; 2024Q4: 31,960 shares; 2025Q1: 30,235 shares; 2025Q2: 71,851 shares; 2025Q3: 73,542 shares 73,542$9.1M1.18%+1,691Timeline
CMACOMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,652 shares; 2024Q4: 129,471 shares; 2025Q1: 122,387 shares; 2025Q2: 122,871 shares; 2025Q3: 125,421 shares 125,421$8.59M1.11%+2,550Timeline
SAHSONIC AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,335 shares; 2024Q4: 116,343 shares; 2025Q1: 110,169 shares; 2025Q2: 110,185 shares; 2025Q3: 112,521 shares 112,521$8.56M1.11%+2,336Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,387 shares; 2024Q4: 46,545 shares; 2025Q1: 44,107 shares; 2025Q2: 44,114 shares; 2025Q3: 45,050 shares 45,050$8.5M1.1%+936Timeline
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,715 shares 104,715$8.35M1.08%newTimeline
KMPRKEMPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,283 shares; 2024Q4: 166,925 shares; 2025Q1: 157,999 shares; 2025Q2: 158,022 shares; 2025Q3: 161,320 shares 161,320$8.32M1.08%+3,298Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,563 shares; 2024Q4: 384,201 shares; 2025Q1: 363,219 shares; 2025Q2: 363,272 shares; 2025Q3: 370,824 shares 370,824$8.14M1.06%+7,552Timeline
OTTROTTER TAIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,281 shares; 2024Q4: 101,445 shares; 2025Q1: 95,905 shares; 2025Q2: 95,919 shares; 2025Q3: 97,913 shares 97,913$8.03M1.04%+1,994Timeline
PENGPENGUIN SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 296,312 shares 296,312$7.79M1.01%newTimeline
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,713 shares; 2024Q4: 138,498 shares; 2025Q1: 131,078 shares; 2025Q2: 131,097 shares; 2025Q3: 133,827 shares 133,827$7.76M1.01%+2,730Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,528 shares; 2024Q4: 89,719 shares; 2025Q1: 84,888 shares; 2025Q2: 84,862 shares; 2025Q3: 86,375 shares 86,375$7.74M1%+1,513Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,540 shares; 2024Q4: 108,647 shares; 2025Q1: 102,729 shares; 2025Q2: 131,073 shares; 2025Q3: 134,040 shares 134,040$7.57M0.98%+2,967Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 625,283 shares 625,283$7.57M0.98%newTimeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,387 shares; 2024Q4: 75,690 shares; 2025Q1: 71,526 shares; 2025Q2: 37,414 shares; 2025Q3: 62,477 shares 62,477$7.55M0.98%+25,063Timeline
BANRBANNER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,787 shares; 2024Q4: 117,770 shares; 2025Q1: 111,339 shares; 2025Q2: 111,355 shares; 2025Q3: 113,668 shares 113,668$7.45M0.97%+2,313Timeline
REVGREV GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,633 shares; 2024Q4: 134,494 shares; 2025Q1: 127,274 shares; 2025Q2: 127,292 shares; 2025Q3: 129,951 shares 129,951$7.36M0.95%+2,659Timeline
CSRCENTERSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,941 shares; 2024Q4: 58,483 shares; 2025Q1: 55,463 shares; 2025Q2: 122,028 shares; 2025Q3: 124,509 shares 124,509$7.33M0.95%+2,481Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 127,951 shares 127,951$7.24M0.94%newTimeline
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,195 shares; 2024Q4: 177,231 shares; 2025Q1: 167,834 shares; 2025Q2: 167,859 shares; 2025Q3: 146,937 shares 146,937$7.21M0.93%-20,922Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,721 shares; 2024Q4: 104,955 shares; 2025Q1: 99,294 shares; 2025Q2: 99,309 shares; 2025Q3: 101,174 shares 101,174$7.19M0.93%+1,865Timeline
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,773 shares; 2024Q4: 218,902 shares; 2025Q1: 206,951 shares; 2025Q2: 206,981 shares; 2025Q3: 211,282 shares 211,282$7.18M0.93%+4,301Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 279,272 shares; 2024Q4: 276,929 shares; 2025Q1: 261,935 shares; 2025Q2: 358,678 shares; 2025Q3: 366,658 shares 366,658$7.13M0.92%+7,980Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 795,689 shares; 2025Q3: 815,071 shares 815,071$7.1M0.92%+19,382Timeline
ALEALLETE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 106,751 shares 106,751$7.09M0.92%newTimeline
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,732 shares; 2024Q4: 32,445 shares; 2025Q1: 30,673 shares; 2025Q2: 30,677 shares; 2025Q3: 31,314 shares 31,314$7.08M0.92%+637Timeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 251,135 shares; 2024Q4: 249,006 shares; 2025Q1: 235,410 shares; 2025Q2: 275,563 shares; 2025Q3: 282,252 shares 282,252$6.97M0.9%+6,689Timeline
ANGOANGIODYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 338,358 shares; 2025Q2: 338,408 shares; 2025Q3: 607,824 shares 607,824$6.79M0.88%+269,416Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369,917 shares; 2024Q4: 366,948 shares; 2025Q1: 689,312 shares; 2025Q2: 689,414 shares; 2025Q3: 704,578 shares 704,578$6.67M0.86%+15,164Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,663 shares; 2024Q4: 121,567 shares; 2025Q1: 114,922 shares; 2025Q2: 114,939 shares; 2025Q3: 117,330 shares 117,330$6.66M0.86%+2,391Timeline
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,825 shares; 2024Q4: 42,458 shares; 2025Q1: 40,140 shares; 2025Q2: 82,127 shares; 2025Q3: 83,959 shares 83,959$6.58M0.85%+1,832Timeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,376 shares; 2024Q4: 110,369 shares; 2025Q1: 105,383 shares; 2025Q2: 105,976 shares; 2025Q3: 107,671 shares 107,671$6.44M0.83%+1,695Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 375,760 shares; 2024Q4: 372,366 shares; 2025Q1: 287,218 shares; 2025Q2: 207,854 shares; 2025Q3: 212,512 shares 212,512$6.38M0.83%+4,658Timeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,801 shares; 2024Q4: 119,349 shares; 2025Q1: 112,051 shares; 2025Q2: 189,378 shares; 2025Q3: 266,754 shares 266,754$6.37M0.83%+77,376Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,622 shares; 2024Q4: 224,621 shares; 2025Q1: 212,245 shares; 2025Q2: 272,929 shares; 2025Q3: 164,816 shares 164,816$6.2M0.8%-108,113Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,980 shares; 2024Q4: 285,454 shares; 2025Q1: 270,213 shares; 2025Q2: 270,253 shares; 2025Q3: 275,881 shares 275,881$6.15M0.8%+5,628Timeline
CHCTCOMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,258 shares; 2024Q4: 409,632 shares; 2025Q1: 392,007 shares; 2025Q2: 391,979 shares; 2025Q3: 400,027 shares 400,027$6.12M0.79%+8,048Timeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,641 shares 64,641$6.08M0.79%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,350 shares; 2024Q4: 26,200 shares; 2025Q1: 26,239 shares; 2025Q2: 26,239 shares; 2025Q3: 26,239 shares 26,239$6.08M0.79%0Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,584 shares; 2024Q4: 32,251 shares; 2025Q1: 30,195 shares; 2025Q2: 39,552 shares; 2025Q3: 59,797 shares 59,797$5.94M0.77%+20,245Timeline
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 113,872 shares; 2025Q2: 287,083 shares; 2025Q3: 293,856 shares 293,856$5.94M0.77%+6,773Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 379,876 shares; 2024Q4: 376,654 shares; 2025Q1: 356,428 shares; 2025Q2: 356,377 shares; 2025Q3: 361,438 shares 361,438$5.92M0.77%+5,061Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,007 shares; 2024Q4: 80,031 shares; 2025Q1: 36,750 shares; 2025Q2: 36,755 shares; 2025Q3: 23,206 shares 23,206$5.7M0.74%-13,549Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,850 shares; 2024Q4: 73,189 shares; 2025Q1: 69,189 shares; 2025Q2: 69,200 shares; 2025Q3: 58,201 shares 58,201$5.46M0.71%-10,999Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,254 shares; 2025Q3: 45,294 shares 45,294$5.45M0.71%+1,040Timeline
LYTSLSI INDS INC OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,001 shares; 2024Q4: 226,084 shares; 2025Q1: 213,940 shares; 2025Q2: 215,840 shares; 2025Q3: 220,297 shares 220,297$5.2M0.67%+4,457Timeline
LADRLADDER CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 497,004 shares; 2024Q4: 492,949 shares; 2025Q1: 466,089 shares; 2025Q2: 466,156 shares; 2025Q3: 475,821 shares 475,821$5.19M0.67%+9,665Timeline
UMBFUMB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,618 shares; 2025Q2: 42,624 shares; 2025Q3: 43,508 shares 43,508$5.15M0.67%+884Timeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,097 shares; 2024Q4: 45,684 shares; 2025Q1: 43,188 shares; 2025Q2: 43,194 shares; 2025Q3: 44,090 shares 44,090$5.14M0.67%+896Timeline
APAMARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,195 shares; 2024Q4: 121,124 shares; 2025Q1: 114,508 shares; 2025Q2: 114,524 shares; 2025Q3: 116,907 shares 116,907$5.07M0.66%+2,383Timeline
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 135,981 shares; 2025Q3: 139,294 shares 139,294$4.67M0.61%+3,313
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 67,410 shares; 2025Q1: 63,880 shares; 2025Q2: 63,890 shares; 2025Q3: 65,244 shares 65,244$4.66M0.6%+1,354Timeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,551 shares; 2024Q4: 227,624 shares; 2025Q1: 215,406 shares; 2025Q2: 215,438 shares; 2025Q3: 219,959 shares 219,959$4.43M0.57%+4,521Timeline
SHCSOTERA HEALTH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 292,212 shares; 2024Q4: 289,586 shares; 2025Q1: 273,834 shares; 2025Q2: 273,874 shares; 2025Q3: 277,765 shares 277,765$4.37M0.57%+3,891Timeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,853 shares; 2024Q4: 95,978 shares; 2025Q1: 158,598 shares; 2025Q2: 68,183 shares; 2025Q3: 69,843 shares 69,843$4.29M0.56%+1,660Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,764 shares; 2024Q4: 83,030 shares; 2025Q1: 78,493 shares; 2025Q2: 78,504 shares; 2025Q3: 80,138 shares 80,138$4.11M0.53%+1,634Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 322,994 shares 322,994$3.94M0.51%newTimeline
MDPEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 232,223 shares 232,223$3.89M0.5%newTimeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,768 shares; 2024Q4: 67,249 shares; 2025Q1: 63,649 shares; 2025Q2: 63,659 shares; 2025Q3: 64,985 shares 64,985$3.85M0.5%+1,326Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,713 shares 86,713$3.79M0.49%newTimeline
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 142,443 shares; 2025Q2: 193,437 shares; 2025Q3: 146,903 shares 146,903$3.79M0.49%-46,534Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 106,159 shares 106,159$3.75M0.49%newTimeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 166,418 shares 166,418$3.73M0.48%newTimeline
LZBLA Z BOY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,955 shares; 2024Q4: 112,031 shares; 2025Q1: 105,916 shares; 2025Q2: 105,932 shares; 2025Q3: 108,131 shares 108,131$3.71M0.48%+2,199Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,759 shares; 2025Q1: 48,068 shares; 2025Q2: 48,076 shares; 2025Q3: 49,096 shares 49,096$3.69M0.48%+1,020Timeline
MACMACERICH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 199,112 shares; 2025Q2: 199,141 shares; 2025Q3: 202,714 shares 202,714$3.69M0.48%+3,573Timeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,541 shares 25,541$3.69M0.48%newTimeline
GIIIG III APPAREL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,938 shares; 2024Q4: 234,020 shares; 2025Q1: 221,491 shares; 2025Q2: 221,524 shares; 2025Q3: 137,909 shares 137,909$3.67M0.48%-83,615Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,787 shares; 2024Q4: 192,020 shares; 2025Q1: 181,611 shares; 2025Q2: 181,638 shares; 2025Q3: 83,331 shares 83,331$3.67M0.48%-98,307Timeline
ALRSALERUS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 165,370 shares 165,370$3.66M0.47%newTimeline
GFFGRIFFON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,019 shares 48,019$3.66M0.47%newTimeline
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,644 shares; 2024Q4: 152,367 shares; 2025Q1: 144,198 shares; 2025Q2: 144,198 shares; 2025Q3: 147,139 shares 147,139$3.65M0.47%+2,941Timeline
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,727 shares; 2025Q3: 56,081 shares 56,081$3.52M0.46%+1,354Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 280,546 shares 280,546$3.5M0.45%newTimeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,787 shares; 2024Q4: 76,101 shares; 2025Q1: 54,301 shares; 2025Q2: 31,822 shares; 2025Q3: 20,886 shares 20,886$3.46M0.45%-10,936Timeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,771 shares; 2024Q4: 78,132 shares; 2025Q1: 114,223 shares; 2025Q2: 114,240 shares; 2025Q3: 116,665 shares 116,665$3.44M0.45%+2,425Timeline
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 113,896 shares; 2025Q2: 113,913 shares; 2025Q3: 116,427 shares 116,427$3.37M0.44%+2,514Timeline
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 154,326 shares; 2025Q3: 158,082 shares 158,082$3.31M0.43%+3,756Timeline
ELMEELME COMMUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 187,874 shares; 2025Q2: 187,902 shares; 2025Q3: 192,043 shares 192,043$3.24M0.42%+4,141Timeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 209,582 shares; 2025Q1: 411,847 shares; 2025Q2: 411,908 shares; 2025Q3: 420,954 shares 420,954$2.94M0.38%+9,046Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,412 shares; 2024Q4: 106,236 shares; 2025Q1: 102,564 shares; 2025Q2: 102,081 shares; 2025Q3: 102,081 shares 102,081$2.69M0.35%0Timeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 310,539 shares; 2024Q4: 307,904 shares; 2025Q1: 291,223 shares; 2025Q2: 291,223 shares; 2025Q3: 297,346 shares 297,346$2.65M0.34%+6,123Timeline
EHABENHABIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 320,957 shares; 2025Q3: 328,770 shares 328,770$2.63M0.34%+7,813Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,650 shares; 2024Q4: 13,650 shares; 2025Q1: 13,650 shares; 2025Q2: 13,650 shares; 2025Q3: 13,375 shares 13,375$2.5M0.32%-275Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,521 shares; 2024Q4: 9,325 shares; 2025Q1: 9,325 shares; 2025Q2: 9,325 shares; 2025Q3: 9,100 shares 9,100$2.32M0.3%-225Timeline
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,234 shares 37,234$2.29M0.3%newTimeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,441 shares; 2024Q4: 115,430 shares; 2025Q1: 109,126 shares; 2025Q2: 109,141 shares; 2025Q3: 111,411 shares 111,411$2.27M0.29%+2,270Timeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,015 shares 54,015$2.25M0.29%newTimeline
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,215 shares; 2024Q4: 107,811 shares; 2025Q1: 102,161 shares; 2025Q2: 102,176 shares; 2025Q3: 104,343 shares 104,343$2.23M0.29%+2,167Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,784 shares; 2024Q4: 8,784 shares; 2025Q1: 8,784 shares; 2025Q2: 8,784 shares; 2025Q3: 8,784 shares 8,784$2.14M0.28%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,215 shares; 2024Q4: 4,215 shares; 2025Q1: 4,080 shares; 2025Q2: 4,080 shares; 2025Q3: 4,080 shares 4,080$2.11M0.27%0Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 103,999 shares; 2025Q2: 104,014 shares; 2025Q3: 106,307 shares 106,307$2M0.26%+2,293Timeline
AGIOAGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,608 shares 46,608$1.87M0.24%newTimeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,852 shares; 2024Q4: 173,422 shares; 2025Q1: 163,955 shares; 2025Q2: 163,979 shares; 2025Q3: 54,006 shares 54,006$1.78M0.23%-109,973Timeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,519 shares; 2024Q4: 52,109 shares; 2025Q1: 49,318 shares; 2025Q2: 49,325 shares; 2025Q3: 50,353 shares 50,353$1.73M0.22%+1,028Timeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,579 shares 31,579$1.68M0.22%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,090 shares; 2024Q4: 4,090 shares; 2025Q1: 4,090 shares; 2025Q2: 4,090 shares; 2025Q3: 4,090 shares 4,090$1.53M0.2%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,412 shares; 2024Q4: 2,412 shares; 2025Q1: 2,412 shares; 2025Q2: 2,412 shares; 2025Q3: 2,372 shares 2,372$1.19M0.15%-40Timeline
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 54,827 shares; 2025Q2: 54,827 shares; 2025Q3: 54,827 shares 54,827$1.09M0.14%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,689 shares; 2024Q4: 5,689 shares; 2025Q1: 5,689 shares; 2025Q2: 5,689 shares; 2025Q3: 5,689 shares 5,689$1.05M0.14%0Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,139 shares; 2024Q4: 36,417 shares; 2025Q1: 36,417 shares; 2025Q2: 36,417 shares; 2025Q3: 36,417 shares 36,417$936K0.12%0Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares 2,300$712K0.09%0Timeline
CSDINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,400 shares; 2024Q4: 7,400 shares; 2025Q1: 7,400 shares; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,400 shares 7,400$689K0.09%0Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,615 shares; 2024Q4: 3,615 shares; 2025Q1: 3,615 shares; 2025Q2: 3,615 shares; 2025Q3: 3,615 shares 3,615$603K0.08%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 606 shares; 2024Q4: 606 shares; 2025Q1: 606 shares; 2025Q2: 606 shares; 2025Q3: 606 shares 606$561K0.07%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,450 shares; 2024Q4: 2,450 shares; 2025Q1: 2,450 shares; 2025Q2: 2,450 shares; 2025Q3: 2,450 shares 2,450$538K0.07%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares 2,200$536K0.07%0Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,706 shares; 2025Q1: 2,649 shares; 2025Q2: 2,606 shares; 2025Q3: 2,376 shares 2,376$446K0.06%-230Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,001 shares; 2024Q4: 3,113 shares; 2025Q1: 3,113 shares; 2025Q2: 3,113 shares; 2025Q3: 3,113 shares 3,113$437K0.06%0Timeline
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares 6,000$356K0.05%0
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,411 shares; 2024Q4: 16,411 shares; 2025Q1: 16,411 shares; 2025Q2: 16,411 shares; 2025Q3: 16,411 shares 16,411$354K0.05%0Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,210 shares; 2024Q4: 1,210 shares; 2025Q1: 1,210 shares; 2025Q2: 1,210 shares; 2025Q3: 1,210 shares 1,210$349K0.05%0Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 599 shares; 2025Q1: 587 shares; 2025Q2: 578 shares; 2025Q3: 433 shares 433$339K0.04%-145Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,240 shares; 2025Q1: 3,163 shares; 2025Q2: 3,103 shares; 2025Q3: 2,874 shares 2,874$329K0.04%-229Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,760 shares; 2024Q4: 3,760 shares; 2025Q1: 3,520 shares; 2025Q2: 3,520 shares; 2025Q3: 3,520 shares 3,520$329K0.04%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,905 shares; 2025Q1: 1,862 shares; 2025Q2: 1,827 shares; 2025Q3: 1,636 shares 1,636$315K0.04%-191Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares 900$297K0.04%0Timeline
PBFPBF ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,556 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,581 shares; 2025Q3: 9,581 shares 9,581$289K0.04%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 851 shares; 2025Q2: 851 shares; 2025Q3: 851 shares 851$268K0.03%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,640 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,640 shares; 2025Q3: 4,640 shares 4,640$239K0.03%0Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,404 shares; 2025Q2: 2,371 shares; 2025Q3: 2,362 shares 2,362$239K0.03%-9Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,170 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,170 shares; 2025Q3: 1,170 shares 1,170$238K0.03%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 345 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 345 shares; 2025Q3: 345 shares 345$230K0.03%0Timeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,350 shares; 2025Q2: 2,350 shares; 2025Q3: 2,350 shares 2,350$228K0.03%0Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,897 shares; 2025Q1: 1,857 shares; 2025Q2: 1,826 shares; 2025Q3: 1,570 shares 1,570$221K0.03%-256Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,284 shares; 2025Q1: 8,090 shares; 2025Q2: 7,966 shares; 2025Q3: 6,957 shares 6,957$204K0.03%-1,009Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 490 shares 490$203K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPARTANNASH COSPARTANNASH CO324,654$8.6Mshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP452,832$6.17Mshares
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC261,915$5.52Mshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP57,505$5.13Mshares
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN161,206$3.66Mshares
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INC171,413$3.37Mshares
GDENGOLDEN ENTMT INC95,321$2.81Mshares
KFRCKFORCE INC65,846$2.71Mshares
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPO237,159$2.55Mshares
THRYTHRYV HLDGS INC152,186$1.85Mshares
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC35,561$1.81Mshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC71,599$1.24Mshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC1,629$241Kshares
SUISUN CMNTYS INC1,875$237Kshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC1,334$205Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000766 base2025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set