Skip to content

Performa Ltd (US), LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1650303, CHARLESTON, SC

Performa Ltd (US), LLC reported $441,950,125 across 47 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 93.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001650303-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$442M
Holdings
47
Top 10 weight
93.41%
New
5
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWRadded+198,900$19.3M
RSPnew+69,712$13.4M
VOadded+35,391$10.2M
VEUadded+127,212$9.55M
HYLBadded+128,778$4.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYreduced-14,840-$9.65M
IJRreduced-7,150-$889K
SPHQreduced-1,768-$133K
QUALreduced-384-$73.6K
OECreduced-7,200-$46.8K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001650303-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $441,950,125, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,333 shares; 2024Q4: 135,265 shares; 2025Q1: 154,500 shares; 2025Q2: 163,016 shares; 2025Q3: 165,492 shares; 2025Q4: 190,013 shares; 2026Q1: 197,430 shares 197,430$118M26.69%+7,417Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,905 shares; 2024Q4: 133,008 shares; 2025Q1: 145,569 shares; 2025Q2: 159,432 shares; 2025Q3: 194,973 shares; 2025Q4: 214,058 shares; 2026Q1: 249,449 shares 249,449$71.6M16.21%+35,391Timeline
HYLBDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750,880 shares; 2024Q4: 1,041,438 shares; 2025Q1: 1,199,920 shares; 2025Q2: 1,298,956 shares; 2025Q3: 1,450,899 shares; 2025Q4: 1,511,750 shares; 2026Q1: 1,640,528 shares 1,640,528$59.3M13.42%+128,778Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,792 shares; 2024Q4: 106,897 shares; 2025Q1: 108,017 shares; 2025Q2: 108,348 shares; 2025Q3: 108,496 shares; 2025Q4: 96,375 shares; 2026Q1: 81,535 shares 81,535$53M12%-14,840Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,295 shares; 2024Q4: 177,379 shares; 2025Q1: 239,899 shares; 2025Q2: 281,226 shares; 2025Q3: 360,536 shares; 2025Q4: 390,601 shares; 2026Q1: 517,813 shares 517,813$38.9M8.8%+127,212Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,663 shares; 2024Q4: 59,422 shares; 2025Q1: 69,034 shares; 2025Q2: 77,347 shares; 2025Q3: 77,500 shares; 2025Q4: 87,613 shares; 2026Q1: 98,553 shares 98,553$21.4M4.84%+10,940Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 198,901 shares 198,901$19.3M4.38%+198,900Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,712 shares 69,712$13.4M3.03%newTimeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,851 shares; 2024Q4: 27,918 shares; 2025Q1: 27,918 shares; 2025Q2: 27,962 shares; 2025Q3: 28,004 shares; 2025Q4: 31,723 shares; 2026Q1: 31,723 shares 31,723$9.59M2.17%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,409 shares; 2024Q4: 45,565 shares; 2025Q1: 52,317 shares; 2025Q2: 59,150 shares; 2025Q3: 74,770 shares; 2025Q4: 73,520 shares; 2026Q1: 66,370 shares 66,370$8.25M1.87%-7,150Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,351 shares; 2024Q4: 85,451 shares; 2025Q1: 99,539 shares; 2025Q2: 102,749 shares; 2025Q3: 101,716 shares; 2025Q4: 102,691 shares; 2026Q1: 100,923 shares 100,923$7.59M1.72%-1,768Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,640 shares; 2024Q4: 31,771 shares; 2025Q1: 38,578 shares; 2025Q2: 40,319 shares; 2025Q3: 39,390 shares; 2025Q4: 38,883 shares; 2026Q1: 38,499 shares 38,499$7.38M1.67%-384Timeline
XSWSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000$3.84M0.87%newTimeline
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 342,441 shares; 2024Q4: 445,859 shares; 2025Q1: 474,859 shares; 2025Q2: 111,317 shares; 2025Q3: 115,317 shares; 2025Q4: 119,217 shares; 2026Q1: 119,217 shares 119,217$3.42M0.77%0Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,482 shares; 2024Q4: 56,374 shares; 2025Q1: 56,374 shares; 2025Q2: 56,842 shares; 2025Q3: 56,842 shares; 2025Q4: 40,323 shares; 2026Q1: 40,323 shares 40,323$3.4M0.77%0Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,984 shares; 2024Q4: 41,234 shares; 2025Q1: 46,524 shares; 2025Q2: 52,499 shares; 2025Q3: 52,499 shares; 2025Q4: 11,999 shares; 2026Q1: 11,999 shares 11,999$2.27M0.51%0Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,451 shares; 2024Q4: 1,454 shares; 2025Q1: 1,455 shares; 2025Q2: 1,456 shares; 2025Q3: 1,457 shares; 2025Q4: 4,462 shares; 2026Q1: 4,463 shares 4,463$572K0.13%+1Timeline
LESLLESLIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,950 shares; 2025Q4: 116,100 shares; 2026Q1: 148,000 shares 148,000$166K0.04%+31,900Timeline
OTLYOATLY GROUP ABQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,650 shares; 2025Q4: 10,100 shares; 2026Q1: 10,100 shares 10,100$102K0.02%0Timeline
BIRDSMARTBIRD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,100 shares; 2025Q4: 18,350 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$75.2K0.02%+6,650Timeline
ASANASANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,104 shares; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 987 shares; 2025Q2: 1,529 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,425 shares; 2026Q1: 6,200 shares 6,200$39.7K0.01%+4,775Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,514 shares; 2025Q3: 1,967 shares; 2025Q4: 4,250 shares; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares 3,100$36K0.01%-1,150Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 140 shares 140$34K0.01%+119Timeline
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,350 shares; 2025Q2: 1,781 shares; 2025Q3: 1,807 shares; 2025Q4: 1,838 shares; 2026Q1: 1,825 shares 1,825$30.3K0.01%-13Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 425 shares 425$20.1K<0.01%newTimeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,250 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$14.1K<0.01%0Timeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 502 shares; 2025Q1: 535 shares; 2025Q2: 535 shares; 2025Q3: 535 shares; 2025Q4: 475 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares 2,250$13.5K<0.01%+1,775Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75 shares; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares 75$12.7K<0.01%0Timeline
CLVTCLARIVATE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 652 shares; 2025Q3: 652 shares; 2025Q4: 1,098 shares; 2026Q1: 4,200 shares 4,200$10.6K<0.01%+3,102Timeline
MDPEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 467 shares; 2024Q4: 467 shares; 2025Q1: 467 shares; 2025Q2: 467 shares; 2025Q3: 467 shares; 2025Q4: 467 shares; 2026Q1: 467 shares 467$9.99K<0.01%0Timeline
PSFEPAYSAFE LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,743 shares; 2026Q1: 1,463 shares 1,463$9.96K<0.01%-280Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: 62 shares; 2025Q3: 62 shares; 2025Q4: 62 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$9.05K<0.01%+138Timeline
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: 4,200 shares; 2025Q1: 9,200 shares; 2025Q2: 24,700 shares; 2025Q3: 7,450 shares; 2025Q4: 12,950 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$8.68K<0.01%-5,950Timeline
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,250 shares; 2025Q2: 22,990 shares; 2025Q3: 16,650 shares; 2025Q4: 3,314 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750 shares 2,750$7.78K<0.01%-564Timeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55 shares; 2025Q4: 85 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$7.72K<0.01%+115Timeline
VREXVAREX IMAGING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 395 shares; 2025Q1: 395 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$6.37K<0.01%0Timeline
SONOSONOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 459 shares; 2024Q4: 459 shares; 2025Q1: 459 shares; 2025Q2: 459 shares; 2025Q3: 459 shares; 2025Q4: 459 shares; 2026Q1: 459 shares 459$6.15K<0.01%0Timeline
OECORION S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,900 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$4.55K<0.01%-7,200Timeline
SALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INCSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 325 shares 325$4.5K<0.01%new
VTGNVISTAGEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$4.29K<0.01%+6,500Timeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,650 shares; 2024Q4: 650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 550 shares; 2025Q4: 344 shares; 2026Q1: 384 shares 384$4.26K<0.01%+40Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75 shares; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 70 shares; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$3.54K<0.01%-10Timeline
DNNGYORSTED A/S (DENMARK)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 461 shares; 2026Q1: 361 shares 361$2.93K<0.01%-100Timeline
GETYGETTY IMAGES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$2.78K<0.01%+500Timeline
BZHBEAZER HOMES USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 225 shares; 2025Q1: 970 shares; 2025Q2: 230 shares; 2025Q3: 178 shares; 2025Q4: 178 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$1.92K<0.01%-78Timeline
RVPRETRACTABLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,750 shares; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,750 shares; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,750 shares; 2026Q1: 1,750 shares 1,750$1.16K<0.01%0Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 520 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$442<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FMCFMC CORP1,000$13.9Kshares
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INC3,250$9.2Kshares
OLNOLIN CORP329$6.85Kshares
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INC325$4.63Kshares
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD1,010$4.17Kshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC20$3.12Kshares
PSNYPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UK125$2.67Kshares
PSNYPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UK100$2.14Kcall
TLRYTILRAY BRANDS INC100$903shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001650303-26-000003 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set