Skip to content

Penn Capital Management Company, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1158202, PHILADELPHIA, PA

Penn Capital Management Company, LLC reported $1,290,414,276 across 172 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 17.17% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000814

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.29B
Holdings
172
Top 10 weight
17.17%
New
38
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LGNnew+356,315$20.2M
SSRMnew+616,613$18.2M
CEnew+270,998$17.9M
KNSAnew+301,993$14.6M
WERNnew+443,452$13.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAOIreduced-269,579-$22.8M
EGOexited-508,439-$18.3M
EXTRexited-981,278-$16.4M
KNFexited-211,725-$14.9M
GENIexited-1,239,059-$13.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000814, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,290,414,276, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 309,244 shares; 2024Q4: 278,427 shares; 2025Q1: 373,519 shares; 2025Q2: 342,256 shares; 2025Q3: 307,991 shares; 2025Q4: 281,918 shares; 2026Q1: 256,767 shares 256,767$23.8M1.84%-25,151Timeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,360 shares; 2024Q4: 22,395 shares; 2025Q1: 45,207 shares; 2025Q2: 562,471 shares; 2025Q3: 601,060 shares; 2025Q4: 759,842 shares; 2026Q1: 895,540 shares 895,540$23.7M1.84%+135,698Timeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,151 shares; 2025Q1: 109,419 shares; 2025Q2: 109,599 shares; 2025Q3: 109,998 shares; 2025Q4: 96,798 shares; 2026Q1: 111,408 shares 111,408$23.6M1.83%+14,610Timeline
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,146 shares; 2024Q4: 182,327 shares; 2025Q1: 265,327 shares; 2025Q2: 300,752 shares; 2025Q3: 324,992 shares; 2025Q4: 287,065 shares; 2026Q1: 238,028 shares 238,028$22.6M1.75%-49,037Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 434,338 shares; 2025Q1: 839,007 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050,904 shares; 2025Q3: 1,179,161 shares; 2025Q4: 1,151,131 shares; 2026Q1: 1,458,893 shares 1,458,893$22.4M1.73%+307,762Timeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 651,151 shares; 2025Q4: 1,386,819 shares; 2026Q1: 981,365 shares 981,365$21.7M1.68%-405,454Timeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 603,227 shares; 2025Q1: 911,773 shares; 2025Q2: 896,239 shares; 2025Q3: 982,500 shares; 2025Q4: 988,064 shares; 2026Q1: 1,213,010 shares 1,213,010$21.4M1.66%+224,946Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,230,602 shares; 2024Q4: 2,851,215 shares; 2025Q1: 3,268,055 shares; 2025Q2: 3,186,056 shares; 2025Q3: 3,499,280 shares; 2025Q4: 3,755,392 shares; 2026Q1: 3,152,566 shares 3,152,566$21M1.62%-602,826Timeline
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 365,194 shares; 2026Q1: 844,934 shares 844,934$20.8M1.61%+479,740Timeline
DCOMDIME COML BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 327,559 shares; 2025Q1: 472,415 shares; 2025Q2: 486,074 shares; 2025Q3: 584,810 shares; 2025Q4: 571,625 shares; 2026Q1: 609,488 shares 609,488$20.7M1.6%+37,863Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,330 shares; 2024Q4: 264,068 shares; 2025Q1: 315,214 shares; 2025Q2: 314,806 shares; 2025Q3: 293,563 shares; 2025Q4: 270,921 shares; 2026Q1: 263,029 shares 263,029$20.6M1.59%-7,892Timeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 356,315 shares 356,315$20.2M1.56%newTimeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 662,236 shares; 2024Q4: 585,750 shares; 2025Q1: 710,290 shares; 2025Q2: 1,004,868 shares; 2025Q3: 944,096 shares; 2025Q4: 960,118 shares; 2026Q1: 1,347,550 shares 1,347,550$19.7M1.53%+387,432Timeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,218 shares; 2024Q4: 104,430 shares; 2025Q1: 120,839 shares; 2025Q2: 120,384 shares; 2025Q3: 107,282 shares; 2025Q4: 98,848 shares; 2026Q1: 95,456 shares 95,456$19.1M1.48%-3,392Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,744,057 shares; 2025Q4: 2,376,354 shares; 2026Q1: 2,707,654 shares 2,707,654$18.9M1.46%+331,300Timeline
CALXCALIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 338,311 shares; 2025Q2: 315,847 shares; 2025Q3: 252,181 shares; 2025Q4: 253,087 shares; 2026Q1: 378,564 shares 378,564$18.6M1.44%+125,477Timeline
SSRMSSR MINING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 616,613 shares 616,613$18.2M1.41%newTimeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 446,308 shares; 2025Q1: 889,434 shares; 2025Q2: 1,003,472 shares; 2025Q3: 960,607 shares; 2025Q4: 743,937 shares; 2026Q1: 694,352 shares 694,352$18.2M1.41%-49,585Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 609,240 shares; 2025Q4: 654,191 shares; 2026Q1: 799,267 shares 799,267$18.1M1.4%+145,076Timeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 351,408 shares; 2025Q1: 392,182 shares; 2025Q2: 443,365 shares; 2025Q3: 521,260 shares; 2025Q4: 538,117 shares; 2026Q1: 541,960 shares 541,960$18M1.4%+3,843Timeline
CECELANESE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 270,998 shares 270,998$17.9M1.38%newTimeline
OUSTOUSTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 858,965 shares; 2024Q4: 1,094,528 shares; 2025Q1: 1,155,414 shares; 2025Q2: 687,866 shares; 2025Q3: 624,960 shares; 2025Q4: 775,297 shares; 2026Q1: 969,605 shares 969,605$17.9M1.38%+194,308Timeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,245,091 shares; 2024Q4: 1,156,236 shares; 2025Q1: 1,508,090 shares; 2025Q2: 1,687,380 shares; 2025Q3: 1,079,674 shares; 2025Q4: 1,074,219 shares; 2026Q1: 1,154,425 shares 1,154,425$17.3M1.34%+80,206Timeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 519,490 shares; 2024Q4: 541,767 shares; 2025Q1: 731,923 shares; 2025Q2: 672,791 shares; 2025Q3: 853,731 shares; 2025Q4: 893,055 shares; 2026Q1: 1,116,813 shares 1,116,813$16.8M1.3%+223,758Timeline
FBKFB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 266,812 shares; 2024Q4: 256,064 shares; 2025Q1: 277,090 shares; 2025Q2: 277,096 shares; 2025Q3: 302,706 shares; 2025Q4: 274,255 shares; 2026Q1: 319,597 shares 319,597$16.6M1.29%+45,342Timeline
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 389,124 shares; 2024Q4: 349,944 shares; 2025Q1: 393,815 shares; 2025Q2: 515,934 shares; 2025Q3: 518,039 shares; 2025Q4: 494,843 shares; 2026Q1: 560,570 shares 560,570$16.4M1.27%+65,727Timeline
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,337 shares; 2024Q4: 78,487 shares; 2025Q1: 92,382 shares; 2025Q2: 99,648 shares; 2025Q3: 100,101 shares; 2025Q4: 103,668 shares; 2026Q1: 90,017 shares 90,017$16.3M1.26%-13,651Timeline
SSPSCRIPPS E W CO OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,344,539 shares; 2024Q4: 1,293,543 shares; 2025Q1: 1,423,427 shares; 2025Q2: 1,429,966 shares; 2025Q3: 3,599,606 shares; 2025Q4: 3,282,529 shares; 2026Q1: 4,358,265 shares 4,358,265$16.2M1.26%+1,075,736Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,731 shares; 2025Q4: 110,193 shares; 2026Q1: 74,554 shares 74,554$16.2M1.26%-35,639Timeline
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 499,424 shares; 2025Q2: 1,092,190 shares; 2025Q3: 764,694 shares; 2025Q4: 738,220 shares; 2026Q1: 742,931 shares 742,931$16.2M1.25%+4,711Timeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 390,654 shares; 2024Q4: 300,494 shares; 2025Q1: 276,607 shares; 2025Q2: 246,781 shares; 2025Q3: 230,603 shares; 2025Q4: 264,614 shares; 2026Q1: 269,219 shares 269,219$16M1.24%+4,605Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,648 shares; 2025Q2: 14,280 shares; 2025Q3: 17,377 shares; 2025Q4: 288,343 shares; 2026Q1: 280,682 shares 280,682$15.9M1.23%-7,661Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,988 shares; 2024Q4: 196,929 shares; 2025Q1: 237,861 shares; 2025Q2: 211,478 shares; 2025Q3: 199,803 shares; 2025Q4: 182,055 shares; 2026Q1: 166,798 shares 166,798$15.8M1.23%-15,257Timeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,313 shares; 2024Q4: 202,328 shares; 2025Q1: 218,034 shares; 2025Q2: 265,534 shares; 2025Q3: 268,175 shares; 2025Q4: 262,676 shares; 2026Q1: 228,290 shares 228,290$15.8M1.23%-34,386Timeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,921,227 shares; 2024Q4: 1,736,182 shares; 2025Q1: 2,017,748 shares; 2025Q2: 2,253,582 shares; 2025Q3: 3,236,997 shares; 2025Q4: 3,147,855 shares; 2026Q1: 3,616,210 shares 3,616,210$15.7M1.22%+468,355Timeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 435,843 shares; 2026Q1: 397,766 shares 397,766$15.7M1.22%-38,077Timeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,212 shares; 2025Q4: 405,546 shares; 2026Q1: 887,719 shares 887,719$15.7M1.21%+482,173Timeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,173 shares; 2024Q4: 132,283 shares; 2025Q1: 274,271 shares; 2025Q2: 281,256 shares; 2025Q3: 282,888 shares; 2025Q4: 274,367 shares; 2026Q1: 276,781 shares 276,781$15.5M1.2%+2,414Timeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,306,249 shares; 2024Q4: 1,535,182 shares; 2025Q1: 1,802,283 shares; 2025Q2: 1,725,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,562,431 shares; 2025Q4: 1,073,090 shares; 2026Q1: 1,396,942 shares 1,396,942$15.2M1.18%+323,852Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,636 shares; 2024Q4: 189,449 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 224,056 shares; 2025Q3: 317,342 shares; 2025Q4: 309,427 shares; 2026Q1: 291,676 shares 291,676$15.2M1.17%-17,751Timeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 568,634 shares; 2024Q4: 611,072 shares; 2025Q1: 487,198 shares; 2025Q2: 522,947 shares; 2025Q3: 526,733 shares; 2025Q4: 514,571 shares; 2026Q1: 560,011 shares 560,011$15.1M1.17%+45,440Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,658 shares; 2025Q1: 107,459 shares; 2025Q2: 93,141 shares; 2025Q3: 86,144 shares; 2025Q4: 52,521 shares; 2026Q1: 44,545 shares 44,545$15.1M1.17%-7,976Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,232 shares; 2024Q4: 128,114 shares; 2025Q1: 146,073 shares; 2025Q2: 143,703 shares; 2025Q3: 130,380 shares; 2025Q4: 127,202 shares; 2026Q1: 112,204 shares 112,204$15.1M1.17%-14,998Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,384 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 425,955 shares; 2025Q4: 446,032 shares; 2026Q1: 176,453 shares 176,453$14.9M1.16%-269,579Timeline
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,001,951 shares; 2026Q1: 1,196,073 shares 1,196,073$14.9M1.15%+194,122Timeline
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 334,433 shares; 2024Q4: 272,042 shares; 2025Q1: 311,822 shares; 2025Q2: 304,502 shares; 2025Q3: 286,392 shares; 2025Q4: 414,124 shares; 2026Q1: 452,966 shares 452,966$14.8M1.15%+38,842Timeline
KNSAKINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 301,993 shares 301,993$14.6M1.13%newTimeline
EZPWEZCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 491,259 shares; 2024Q4: 405,886 shares; 2025Q1: 12,712 shares; 2025Q2: 216,048 shares; 2025Q3: 148,941 shares; 2025Q4: 495,962 shares; 2026Q1: 572,341 shares 572,341$14.5M1.13%+76,379Timeline
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 449,796 shares; 2025Q1: 944,505 shares; 2025Q2: 953,121 shares; 2025Q3: 969,539 shares; 2025Q4: 947,890 shares; 2026Q1: 837,284 shares 837,284$14.5M1.12%-110,606Timeline
HROWHARROW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 325,478 shares; 2025Q4: 392,067 shares; 2026Q1: 407,896 shares 407,896$14.4M1.12%+15,829Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,034,177 shares; 2024Q4: 813,550 shares; 2025Q1: 961,545 shares; 2025Q2: 1,035,515 shares; 2025Q3: 1,196,075 shares; 2025Q4: 1,179,012 shares; 2026Q1: 1,177,924 shares 1,177,924$14.1M1.09%-1,088Timeline
AGYSAGILYSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 142,168 shares; 2025Q2: 157,944 shares; 2025Q3: 155,452 shares; 2025Q4: 139,024 shares; 2026Q1: 194,409 shares 194,409$13.9M1.07%+55,385Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,696 shares; 2025Q2: 5,977 shares; 2025Q3: 6,364 shares; 2025Q4: 137,394 shares; 2026Q1: 179,716 shares 179,716$13.8M1.07%+42,322Timeline
STGWSTAGWELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,893,018 shares; 2024Q4: 1,670,928 shares; 2025Q1: 2,084,525 shares; 2025Q2: 2,580,078 shares; 2025Q3: 2,364,302 shares; 2025Q4: 2,165,045 shares; 2026Q1: 2,160,479 shares 2,160,479$13.6M1.06%-4,566Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,671 shares; 2024Q4: 121,747 shares; 2025Q1: 139,314 shares; 2025Q2: 159,474 shares; 2025Q3: 136,082 shares; 2025Q4: 121,198 shares; 2026Q1: 146,113 shares 146,113$13.5M1.05%+24,915Timeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 303,680 shares; 2024Q4: 283,088 shares; 2025Q1: 338,241 shares; 2025Q2: 336,455 shares; 2025Q3: 342,558 shares; 2025Q4: 363,936 shares; 2026Q1: 368,366 shares 368,366$13.5M1.05%+4,430Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 781,686 shares; 2025Q4: 824,085 shares; 2026Q1: 833,753 shares 833,753$13.3M1.03%+9,668Timeline
WERNWERNER ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 443,452 shares 443,452$13.1M1.01%newTimeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 89,811 shares; 2025Q3: 429,571 shares; 2025Q4: 421,536 shares; 2026Q1: 442,756 shares 442,756$12.9M1%+21,220Timeline
BYDBOYD GAMING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,124 shares; 2024Q4: 162,266 shares; 2025Q1: 174,130 shares; 2025Q2: 161,635 shares; 2025Q3: 162,751 shares; 2025Q4: 159,328 shares; 2026Q1: 155,779 shares 155,779$12.8M0.99%-3,549Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,151 shares; 2025Q2: 2,870 shares; 2025Q3: 88,992 shares; 2025Q4: 80,918 shares; 2026Q1: 66,934 shares 66,934$12.4M0.96%-13,984Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 188,425 shares 188,425$12M0.93%newTimeline
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 545,889 shares; 2024Q4: 735,486 shares; 2025Q1: 1,010,755 shares; 2025Q2: 1,005,891 shares; 2025Q3: 1,125,353 shares; 2025Q4: 1,131,552 shares; 2026Q1: 1,141,157 shares 1,141,157$12M0.93%+9,605Timeline
TATTTAT TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,753 shares; 2025Q3: 357,768 shares; 2025Q4: 353,577 shares; 2026Q1: 290,600 shares 290,600$11.8M0.92%-62,977Timeline
CAMTCAMTEK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 101,269 shares; 2025Q2: 214,151 shares; 2025Q3: 178,630 shares; 2025Q4: 124,487 shares; 2026Q1: 75,301 shares 75,301$11.4M0.89%-49,186Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369,602 shares; 2024Q4: 310,586 shares; 2025Q1: 335,747 shares; 2025Q2: 231,724 shares; 2025Q3: 274,807 shares; 2025Q4: 261,866 shares; 2026Q1: 264,864 shares 264,864$11.3M0.87%+2,998Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 102,832 shares; 2026Q1: 119,824 shares 119,824$10.8M0.83%+16,992Timeline
UNITUNITI GROUP LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,268,710 shares; 2026Q1: 1,140,776 shares 1,140,776$10.7M0.83%-127,934Timeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 252,125 shares; 2026Q1: 273,834 shares 273,834$10.7M0.83%+21,709Timeline
HLFHERBALIFE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,854 shares; 2026Q1: 687,660 shares 687,660$10.1M0.79%+652,806Timeline
BLLNBILLIONTOONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 126,335 shares 126,335$9.99M0.77%newTimeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 184,154 shares; 2025Q4: 191,883 shares; 2026Q1: 127,789 shares 127,789$9.34M0.72%-64,094Timeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 275,782 shares; 2026Q1: 268,785 shares 268,785$9.02M0.7%-6,997Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 333,130 shares 333,130$7.86M0.61%newTimeline
OPRAOPERA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 552,806 shares; 2025Q4: 532,279 shares; 2026Q1: 544,638 shares 544,638$7.77M0.6%+12,359Timeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 112,291 shares 112,291$6.64M0.51%newTimeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,678 shares; 2025Q2: 10,262 shares; 2025Q3: 4,764 shares; 2025Q4: 15,384 shares; 2026Q1: 22,568 shares 22,568$4.69M0.36%+7,184Timeline
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,301 shares; 2024Q4: 164,638 shares; 2025Q1: 119,534 shares; 2025Q2: 118,834 shares; 2025Q3: 192,667 shares; 2025Q4: 173,151 shares; 2026Q1: 121,659 shares 121,659$3.33M0.26%-51,492Timeline
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,656 shares; 2024Q4: 74,082 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,283 shares; 2025Q3: 39,705 shares; 2025Q4: 50,956 shares; 2026Q1: 53,595 shares 53,595$2.79M0.22%+2,639Timeline
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 568,191 shares; 2024Q4: 848,584 shares; 2025Q1: 914,294 shares; 2025Q2: 870,001 shares; 2025Q3: 237,185 shares; 2025Q4: 210,323 shares; 2026Q1: 231,579 shares 231,579$2.73M0.21%+21,256Timeline
YORWYORK WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,799 shares; 2024Q4: 145,132 shares; 2025Q1: 41,384 shares; 2025Q2: 59,165 shares; 2025Q3: 94,612 shares; 2025Q4: 89,386 shares; 2026Q1: 89,271 shares 89,271$2.72M0.21%-115Timeline
ASHASHLAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,565 shares 47,565$2.65M0.2%newTimeline
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,493 shares; 2025Q4: 37,433 shares; 2026Q1: 41,633 shares 41,633$2.56M0.2%+4,200Timeline
SSYSSTRATASYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 604,722 shares; 2025Q1: 109,684 shares; 2025Q2: 126,672 shares; 2025Q3: 191,578 shares; 2025Q4: 334,760 shares; 2026Q1: 327,362 shares 327,362$2.56M0.2%-7,398Timeline
IOSPINNOSPEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,286 shares 33,286$2.43M0.19%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,949 shares; 2024Q4: 5,997 shares; 2025Q1: 17,146 shares; 2025Q2: 13,507 shares; 2025Q3: 12,431 shares; 2025Q4: 10,245 shares; 2026Q1: 6,589 shares 6,589$2.15M0.17%-3,656Timeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,020 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,762 shares; 2025Q3: 6,859 shares; 2025Q4: 8,340 shares; 2026Q1: 17,161 shares 17,161$2.13M0.17%+8,821Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 173,593 shares; 2025Q1: 235,387 shares; 2025Q2: 240,991 shares; 2025Q3: 8,468 shares; 2025Q4: 5,330 shares; 2026Q1: 2,942 shares 2,942$2.09M0.16%-2,388Timeline
AMRCAMERESCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,964 shares; 2025Q4: 82,659 shares; 2026Q1: 81,041 shares 81,041$2.07M0.16%-1,618Timeline
SCLSTEPAN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,656 shares 39,656$1.98M0.15%newTimeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,279 shares; 2025Q1: 26,834 shares; 2025Q2: 31,714 shares; 2025Q3: 29,243 shares; 2025Q4: 34,523 shares; 2026Q1: 29,732 shares 29,732$1.97M0.15%-4,791Timeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,182,868 shares; 2025Q4: 1,336,674 shares; 2026Q1: 206,440 shares 206,440$1.87M0.15%-1,130,234Timeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,902 shares; 2026Q1: 3,510 shares 3,510$1.87M0.14%+608Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,007 shares 43,007$1.86M0.14%newTimeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 266,256 shares 266,256$1.82M0.14%newTimeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,246 shares; 2024Q4: 16,163 shares; 2025Q1: 52,549 shares; 2025Q2: 45,474 shares; 2025Q3: 45,880 shares; 2025Q4: 36,293 shares; 2026Q1: 37,295 shares 37,295$1.69M0.13%+1,002Timeline
DDD3D SYS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,589,700 shares; 2025Q1: 198,192 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 118,341 shares; 2025Q4: 1,292,379 shares; 2026Q1: 869,295 shares 869,295$1.63M0.13%-423,084Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,520 shares; 2024Q4: 92,553 shares; 2025Q1: 93,080 shares; 2025Q2: 55,708 shares; 2025Q3: 5,042 shares; 2025Q4: 4,552 shares; 2026Q1: 4,021 shares 4,021$1.61M0.12%-531Timeline
RLJRLJ LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 214,993 shares 214,993$1.6M0.12%newTimeline
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 809,075 shares; 2025Q1: 568,297 shares; 2025Q2: 551,783 shares; 2025Q3: 48,088 shares; 2025Q4: 62,938 shares; 2026Q1: 94,087 shares 94,087$1.59M0.12%+31,149Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,846 shares; 2024Q4: 1,342 shares; 2025Q1: 9,519 shares; 2025Q2: 4,595 shares; 2025Q3: 1,570 shares; 2025Q4: 10,761 shares; 2026Q1: 6,427 shares 6,427$1.59M0.12%-4,334Timeline
NESRNATIONAL ENERGY SERVICES REUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 41,354 shares; 2025Q1: 87,630 shares; 2025Q2: 52,229 shares; 2025Q3: 71,970 shares; 2025Q4: 101,322 shares; 2026Q1: 72,329 shares 72,329$1.55M0.12%-28,993Timeline
DCODUCOMMUN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,762 shares; 2025Q2: 5,177 shares; 2025Q3: 6,211 shares; 2025Q4: 6,211 shares; 2026Q1: 12,276 shares 12,276$1.5M0.12%+6,065Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 177,518 shares; 2025Q4: 296,267 shares; 2026Q1: 267,974 shares 267,974$1.48M0.11%-28,293Timeline
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 311,206 shares 311,206$1.38M0.11%newTimeline
GWRSGLOBAL WTR RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,520 shares; 2025Q2: 129,239 shares; 2025Q3: 177,978 shares; 2025Q4: 177,767 shares; 2026Q1: 177,538 shares 177,538$1.35M0.1%-229Timeline
OECORION S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 568,306 shares; 2025Q1: 172,572 shares; 2025Q2: 142,552 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,785 shares; 2026Q1: 204,632 shares 204,632$1.33M0.1%+145,847Timeline
INVXINNOVEX INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,453 shares 54,453$1.33M0.1%newTimeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,046 shares; 2024Q4: 79,408 shares; 2025Q1: 10,789 shares; 2025Q2: 7,606 shares; 2025Q3: 5,450 shares; 2025Q4: 5,734 shares; 2026Q1: 4,499 shares 4,499$1.27M0.1%-1,235Timeline
CVLGCOVENANT LOGISTICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,025 shares; 2025Q3: 24,407 shares; 2025Q4: 27,871 shares; 2026Q1: 46,249 shares 46,249$1.26M0.1%+18,378Timeline
RAILFREIGHTCAR AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,310 shares; 2026Q1: 144,516 shares 144,516$1.15M0.09%+78,206Timeline
DSGRDISTRIBUTION SOLUTIONS GRP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,431 shares 43,431$1.14M0.09%newTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 590 shares; 2025Q4: 586 shares; 2026Q1: 3,416 shares 3,416$1.11M0.09%+2,830Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,415 shares 12,415$1.09M0.08%newTimeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,798 shares; 2024Q4: 177,595 shares; 2025Q1: 247,325 shares; 2025Q2: 225,917 shares; 2025Q3: 204,547 shares; 2025Q4: 16,213 shares; 2026Q1: 19,983 shares 19,983$1.09M0.08%+3,770Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 198,536 shares; 2024Q4: 214,863 shares; 2025Q1: 246,829 shares; 2025Q2: 286,263 shares; 2025Q3: 151,825 shares; 2025Q4: 16,705 shares; 2026Q1: 12,371 shares 12,371$1.08M0.08%-4,334Timeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 116,424 shares 116,424$1.05M0.08%newTimeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,276 shares; 2026Q1: 26,298 shares 26,298$951K0.07%+3,022Timeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 111,367 shares 111,367$949K0.07%newTimeline
SMWBSIMILARWEB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 412,166 shares; 2025Q3: 1,646,094 shares; 2025Q4: 1,588,680 shares; 2026Q1: 360,366 shares 360,366$941K0.07%-1,228,314Timeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,566 shares; 2026Q1: 21,754 shares 21,754$899K0.07%-9,812Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,686 shares; 2024Q4: 141,481 shares; 2025Q1: 154,684 shares; 2025Q2: 221,577 shares; 2025Q3: 20,131 shares; 2025Q4: 19,623 shares; 2026Q1: 20,503 shares 20,503$889K0.07%+880Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,657 shares; 2024Q4: 21,122 shares; 2025Q1: 66,976 shares; 2025Q2: 54,150 shares; 2025Q3: 53,715 shares; 2025Q4: 32,837 shares; 2026Q1: 40,211 shares 40,211$887K0.07%+7,374Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,915 shares; 2025Q4: 35,321 shares; 2026Q1: 44,678 shares 44,678$885K0.07%+9,357Timeline
CRNTCERAGON NETWORKS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,529 shares; 2025Q1: 110,617 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 398,121 shares 398,121$860K0.07%newTimeline
AORTARTIVION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,362 shares; 2025Q2: 16,257 shares; 2025Q3: 15,702 shares; 2025Q4: 15,871 shares; 2026Q1: 22,204 shares 22,204$813K0.06%+6,333Timeline
OFGOFG BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,138 shares; 2025Q2: 18,567 shares; 2025Q3: 18,870 shares; 2025Q4: 18,870 shares; 2026Q1: 18,870 shares 18,870$763K0.06%0Timeline
MNROMONRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,185 shares; 2024Q4: 142,345 shares; 2025Q1: 118,957 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,431 shares 47,431$761K0.06%newTimeline
BSVNBANK7 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,620 shares; 2025Q2: 17,013 shares; 2025Q3: 18,946 shares; 2025Q4: 18,946 shares; 2026Q1: 18,946 shares 18,946$756K0.06%0Timeline
LSTRLANDSTAR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,656 shares 4,656$746K0.06%newTimeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 527,710 shares; 2025Q2: 582,810 shares; 2025Q3: 690,318 shares; 2025Q4: 34,464 shares; 2026Q1: 40,012 shares 40,012$727K0.06%+5,548Timeline
TCBXTHIRD COAST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,372 shares; 2025Q2: 16,942 shares; 2025Q3: 18,924 shares; 2025Q4: 18,924 shares; 2026Q1: 18,924 shares 18,924$716K0.06%0Timeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,049 shares; 2025Q4: 6,932 shares; 2026Q1: 6,089 shares 6,089$715K0.06%-843Timeline
NWNNORTHWEST NAT HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,527 shares; 2024Q4: 126,618 shares; 2025Q1: 41,758 shares; 2025Q2: 73,864 shares; 2025Q3: 57,234 shares; 2025Q4: 16,257 shares; 2026Q1: 13,371 shares 13,371$712K0.06%-2,886Timeline
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,029 shares; 2025Q4: 53,072 shares; 2026Q1: 47,883 shares 47,883$694K0.05%-5,189Timeline
BFSTBUSINESS FIRST BANCSHARES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,023 shares; 2025Q2: 21,080 shares; 2025Q3: 25,191 shares; 2025Q4: 21,956 shares; 2026Q1: 24,879 shares 24,879$673K0.05%+2,923Timeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 108,633 shares; 2025Q2: 114,670 shares; 2025Q3: 117,463 shares; 2025Q4: 19,976 shares; 2026Q1: 19,976 shares 19,976$653K0.05%0Timeline
CBKCOMMERCIAL BANCGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,571 shares; 2026Q1: 24,552 shares 24,552$639K0.05%-3,019Timeline
INRINFINITY NAT RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,911 shares 35,911$632K0.05%newTimeline
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,322 shares; 2025Q4: 49,322 shares; 2026Q1: 56,542 shares 56,542$611K0.05%+7,220Timeline
OPYOPPENHEIMER HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,659 shares; 2025Q4: 8,659 shares; 2026Q1: 6,845 shares 6,845$611K0.05%-1,814Timeline
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,241 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,988 shares 19,988$609K0.05%newTimeline
HTLDHEARTLAND EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,301 shares; 2025Q1: 47,461 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,783 shares 57,783$601K0.05%newTimeline
BHRBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 294,343 shares; 2025Q4: 192,147 shares; 2026Q1: 252,026 shares 252,026$595K0.05%+59,879Timeline
HFWAHERITAGE FINL CORP WASHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,948 shares; 2025Q2: 23,974 shares; 2025Q3: 26,245 shares; 2025Q4: 22,735 shares; 2026Q1: 22,735 shares 22,735$591K0.05%0Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,286 shares 9,286$578K0.04%newTimeline
BYRNBYRNA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165,881 shares; 2026Q1: 60,238 shares 60,238$553K0.04%-105,643Timeline
HUBGHUB GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,236 shares 15,236$549K0.04%newTimeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,523 shares; 2025Q2: 5,689 shares; 2025Q3: 5,821 shares; 2025Q4: 4,970 shares; 2026Q1: 4,880 shares 4,880$548K0.04%-90Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,579 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,772 shares 40,772$543K0.04%newTimeline
GILTGILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 433,931 shares; 2025Q2: 220,854 shares; 2025Q3: 59,570 shares; 2025Q4: 40,893 shares; 2026Q1: 35,475 shares 35,475$533K0.04%-5,418Timeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 91,238 shares 91,238$526K0.04%newTimeline
MAMAMAMAS CREATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 123,268 shares; 2025Q1: 332,948 shares; 2025Q2: 55,933 shares; 2025Q3: 52,964 shares; 2025Q4: 38,203 shares; 2026Q1: 33,453 shares 33,453$513K0.04%-4,750Timeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,696 shares; 2026Q1: 40,568 shares 40,568$512K0.04%+11,872Timeline
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,499 shares; 2025Q2: 29,898 shares; 2025Q3: 37,130 shares; 2025Q4: 56,860 shares; 2026Q1: 30,178 shares 30,178$499K0.04%-26,682Timeline
FCFFIRST COMWLTH FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,338 shares; 2025Q3: 27,218 shares; 2025Q4: 27,218 shares; 2026Q1: 27,218 shares 27,218$478K0.04%0Timeline
ASTEASTEC INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 209,548 shares; 2025Q4: 204,535 shares; 2026Q1: 8,875 shares 8,875$478K0.04%-195,660Timeline
WYFIWHITEFIBER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,101 shares; 2025Q4: 26,804 shares; 2026Q1: 39,674 shares 39,674$473K0.04%+12,870Timeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,096 shares; 2026Q1: 55,452 shares 55,452$471K0.04%+9,356Timeline
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,088,882 shares; 2024Q4: 2,372,280 shares; 2025Q1: 2,576,479 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 143,156 shares; 2026Q1: 143,156 shares 143,156$421K0.03%0Timeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,064 shares; 2026Q1: 68,896 shares 68,896$400K0.03%+20,832Timeline
INSEINSPIRED ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,733 shares; 2025Q2: 60,208 shares; 2025Q3: 54,970 shares; 2025Q4: 54,970 shares; 2026Q1: 54,970 shares 54,970$392K0.03%0Timeline
ITRGINTEGRA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140,551 shares 140,551$384K0.03%newTimeline
TGBTASEKO MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,415 shares 59,415$383K0.03%newTimeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,094 shares; 2025Q2: 19,324 shares; 2025Q3: 27,004 shares; 2025Q4: 11,867 shares; 2026Q1: 12,676 shares 12,676$377K0.03%+809Timeline
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,665 shares; 2025Q3: 202,144 shares; 2025Q4: 126,916 shares; 2026Q1: 78,822 shares 78,822$348K0.03%-48,094Timeline
NBHCNATIONAL BK HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,725 shares 8,725$342K0.03%newTimeline
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,904 shares 19,904$324K0.03%newTimeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,531 shares; 2025Q4: 4,770 shares; 2026Q1: 2,137 shares 2,137$309K0.02%-2,633Timeline
VLNVALENS SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 270,802 shares 270,802$306K0.02%newTimeline
ELVAELECTROVAYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,873 shares 27,873$218K0.02%newTimeline
CVUCPI AEROSTRUCTURES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,567 shares 35,567$139K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEW508,439$18.3Mshares
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INC981,278$16.4Mshares
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORP211,725$14.9Mshares
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITED1,239,059$13.7Mshares
TBBKBANCORP INC DEL190,838$12.9Mshares
NATLNCR ATLEOS CORPORATION321,200$12.3Mshares
MGNIMAGNITE INC694,766$11.3Mshares
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORP272,798$8.96Mshares
FULFULLER H B CO125,083$7.46Mshares
GCMGGCM GROSVENOR INC449,973$5.1Mshares
CVGWCALAVO GROWERS INC126,973$2.76Mshares
CNMDCONMED CORP51,493$2.09Mshares
SEMSELECT MED HLDGS CORP128,907$1.91Mshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION16,369$1.84Mshares
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INC69,813$1.77Mshares
TDUPTHREDUP INC245,298$1.57Mshares
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INC15,944$1.49Mshares
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS51,749$1.18Mshares
ELWTELAUWIT CONNECTION INC202,135$1.02Mshares
DECDIVERSIFIED ENERGY CO52,282$757Kshares
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INC115,936$749Kshares
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGS282,225$624Kshares
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,767$593Kshares
RSKDRISKIFIED LTD105,128$522Kshares
AMPLAMPLITUDE INC43,941$509Kshares
CIVBCIVISTA BANCSHARES INC18,871$419Kshares
SBGISINCLAIR INC24,554$376Kshares
NGVTINGEVITY CORP6,249$370Kshares
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,221$315Kshares
CABLE ONE INCCABLE ONE INC290,000$286Kprincipal
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTD220,717$188Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000814 base2026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set