Skip to content

Penn Capital Management Company, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1158202, PHILADELPHIA, PA

Penn Capital Management Company, LLC reported $1,254,849,659 across 165 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 16.78% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000232

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.25B
Holdings
165
Top 10 weight
16.78%
New
31
Sold out
36

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EGOnew+508,439$18.3M
ACMRnew+435,843$17.2M
SLNOnew+275,782$12.8M
AMRXnew+1,001,951$12.7M
SEIadded+270,966$12.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GDENexited-677,347-$16M
CDEexited-804,852-$15.1M
TMHCexited-199,438-$13.2M
ODDexited-210,290-$13.1M
OMFreduced-188,334-$13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000232, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,254,849,659, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,306,249 shares; 2024Q4: 1,535,182 shares; 2025Q1: 1,802,283 shares; 2025Q2: 1,725,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,562,431 shares; 2025Q4: 1,073,090 shares 1,073,090$22.6M1.8%-489,341Timeline
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,146 shares; 2024Q4: 182,327 shares; 2025Q1: 265,327 shares; 2025Q2: 300,752 shares; 2025Q3: 324,992 shares; 2025Q4: 287,065 shares 287,065$22.5M1.8%-37,927Timeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 309,244 shares; 2024Q4: 278,427 shares; 2025Q1: 373,519 shares; 2025Q2: 342,256 shares; 2025Q3: 307,991 shares; 2025Q4: 281,918 shares 281,918$22.3M1.78%-26,073Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 446,308 shares; 2025Q1: 889,434 shares; 2025Q2: 1,003,472 shares; 2025Q3: 960,607 shares; 2025Q4: 743,937 shares 743,937$21.6M1.72%-216,670Timeline
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,337 shares; 2024Q4: 78,487 shares; 2025Q1: 92,382 shares; 2025Q2: 99,648 shares; 2025Q3: 100,101 shares; 2025Q4: 103,668 shares 103,668$21.1M1.68%+3,567Timeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,182,868 shares; 2025Q4: 1,336,674 shares 1,336,674$21.1M1.68%+153,806Timeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,151 shares; 2025Q1: 109,419 shares; 2025Q2: 109,599 shares; 2025Q3: 109,998 shares; 2025Q4: 96,798 shares 96,798$20.2M1.61%-13,200Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,330 shares; 2024Q4: 264,068 shares; 2025Q1: 315,214 shares; 2025Q2: 314,806 shares; 2025Q3: 293,563 shares; 2025Q4: 270,921 shares 270,921$20.2M1.61%-22,642Timeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,173 shares; 2024Q4: 132,283 shares; 2025Q1: 274,271 shares; 2025Q2: 281,256 shares; 2025Q3: 282,888 shares; 2025Q4: 274,367 shares 274,367$19.6M1.56%-8,521Timeline
HROWHARROW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 325,478 shares; 2025Q4: 392,067 shares 392,067$19.3M1.53%+66,589Timeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 603,227 shares; 2025Q1: 911,773 shares; 2025Q2: 896,239 shares; 2025Q3: 982,500 shares; 2025Q4: 988,064 shares 988,064$19.1M1.52%+5,564Timeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,218 shares; 2024Q4: 104,430 shares; 2025Q1: 120,839 shares; 2025Q2: 120,384 shares; 2025Q3: 107,282 shares; 2025Q4: 98,848 shares 98,848$18.7M1.49%-8,434Timeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,245,091 shares; 2024Q4: 1,156,236 shares; 2025Q1: 1,508,090 shares; 2025Q2: 1,687,380 shares; 2025Q3: 1,079,674 shares; 2025Q4: 1,074,219 shares 1,074,219$18.7M1.49%-5,455Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,744,057 shares; 2025Q4: 2,376,354 shares 2,376,354$18.5M1.48%-367,703Timeline
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 508,439 shares 508,439$18.3M1.46%newTimeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,360 shares; 2024Q4: 22,395 shares; 2025Q1: 45,207 shares; 2025Q2: 562,471 shares; 2025Q3: 601,060 shares; 2025Q4: 759,842 shares 759,842$17.8M1.42%+158,782Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,658 shares; 2025Q1: 107,459 shares; 2025Q2: 93,141 shares; 2025Q3: 86,144 shares; 2025Q4: 52,521 shares 52,521$17.8M1.42%-33,623Timeline
DCOMDIME COML BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 327,559 shares; 2025Q1: 472,415 shares; 2025Q2: 486,074 shares; 2025Q3: 584,810 shares; 2025Q4: 571,625 shares 571,625$17.2M1.37%-13,185Timeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 435,843 shares 435,843$17.2M1.37%newTimeline
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 545,889 shares; 2024Q4: 735,486 shares; 2025Q1: 1,010,755 shares; 2025Q2: 1,005,891 shares; 2025Q3: 1,125,353 shares; 2025Q4: 1,131,552 shares 1,131,552$17.1M1.36%+6,199Timeline
OUSTOUSTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 858,965 shares; 2024Q4: 1,094,528 shares; 2025Q1: 1,155,414 shares; 2025Q2: 687,866 shares; 2025Q3: 624,960 shares; 2025Q4: 775,297 shares 775,297$16.8M1.34%+150,337Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 781,686 shares; 2025Q4: 824,085 shares 824,085$16.8M1.34%+42,399Timeline
AGYSAGILYSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 142,168 shares; 2025Q2: 157,944 shares; 2025Q3: 155,452 shares; 2025Q4: 139,024 shares 139,024$16.6M1.32%-16,428Timeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 390,654 shares; 2024Q4: 300,494 shares; 2025Q1: 276,607 shares; 2025Q2: 246,781 shares; 2025Q3: 230,603 shares; 2025Q4: 264,614 shares 264,614$16.5M1.32%+34,011Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,988 shares; 2024Q4: 196,929 shares; 2025Q1: 237,861 shares; 2025Q2: 211,478 shares; 2025Q3: 199,803 shares; 2025Q4: 182,055 shares 182,055$16.5M1.32%-17,748Timeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 850,029 shares; 2025Q1: 950,826 shares; 2025Q2: 1,118,021 shares; 2025Q3: 869,517 shares; 2025Q4: 981,278 shares 981,278$16.4M1.31%+111,761Timeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 651,151 shares; 2025Q4: 1,386,819 shares 1,386,819$16.4M1.3%+735,668Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,636 shares; 2024Q4: 189,449 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 224,056 shares; 2025Q3: 317,342 shares; 2025Q4: 309,427 shares 309,427$16.3M1.3%-7,915Timeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 351,408 shares; 2025Q1: 392,182 shares; 2025Q2: 443,365 shares; 2025Q3: 521,260 shares; 2025Q4: 538,117 shares 538,117$16.1M1.28%+16,857Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,232 shares; 2024Q4: 128,114 shares; 2025Q1: 146,073 shares; 2025Q2: 143,703 shares; 2025Q3: 130,380 shares; 2025Q4: 127,202 shares 127,202$15.9M1.27%-3,178Timeline
TATTTAT TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,753 shares; 2025Q3: 357,768 shares; 2025Q4: 353,577 shares 353,577$15.8M1.26%-4,191Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,034,177 shares; 2024Q4: 813,550 shares; 2025Q1: 961,545 shares; 2025Q2: 1,035,515 shares; 2025Q3: 1,196,075 shares; 2025Q4: 1,179,012 shares 1,179,012$15.7M1.25%-17,063Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,384 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 425,955 shares; 2025Q4: 446,032 shares 446,032$15.6M1.24%+20,077Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,230,602 shares; 2024Q4: 2,851,215 shares; 2025Q1: 3,268,055 shares; 2025Q2: 3,186,056 shares; 2025Q3: 3,499,280 shares; 2025Q4: 3,755,392 shares 3,755,392$15.6M1.24%+256,112Timeline
FBKFB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 266,812 shares; 2024Q4: 256,064 shares; 2025Q1: 277,090 shares; 2025Q2: 277,096 shares; 2025Q3: 302,706 shares; 2025Q4: 274,255 shares 274,255$15.3M1.22%-28,451Timeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,921,227 shares; 2024Q4: 1,736,182 shares; 2025Q1: 2,017,748 shares; 2025Q2: 2,253,582 shares; 2025Q3: 3,236,997 shares; 2025Q4: 3,147,855 shares 3,147,855$15.3M1.22%-89,142Timeline
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 334,433 shares; 2024Q4: 272,042 shares; 2025Q1: 311,822 shares; 2025Q2: 304,502 shares; 2025Q3: 286,392 shares; 2025Q4: 414,124 shares 414,124$15.1M1.2%+127,732Timeline
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 198,899 shares; 2024Q4: 157,413 shares; 2025Q1: 184,110 shares; 2025Q2: 180,984 shares; 2025Q3: 216,479 shares; 2025Q4: 211,725 shares 211,725$14.9M1.19%-4,754Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,731 shares; 2025Q4: 110,193 shares 110,193$14.7M1.18%+5,462Timeline
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 499,424 shares; 2025Q2: 1,092,190 shares; 2025Q3: 764,694 shares; 2025Q4: 738,220 shares 738,220$14.4M1.14%-26,474Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 609,240 shares; 2025Q4: 654,191 shares 654,191$14.1M1.12%+44,951Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 184,154 shares; 2025Q4: 191,883 shares 191,883$14M1.12%+7,729Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,151 shares; 2025Q2: 2,870 shares; 2025Q3: 88,992 shares; 2025Q4: 80,918 shares 80,918$14M1.12%-8,074Timeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 568,634 shares; 2024Q4: 611,072 shares; 2025Q1: 487,198 shares; 2025Q2: 522,947 shares; 2025Q3: 526,733 shares; 2025Q4: 514,571 shares 514,571$13.7M1.09%-12,162Timeline
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 449,796 shares; 2025Q1: 944,505 shares; 2025Q2: 953,121 shares; 2025Q3: 969,539 shares; 2025Q4: 947,890 shares 947,890$13.7M1.09%-21,649Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,497 shares; 2025Q2: 45,280 shares; 2025Q3: 1,219,711 shares; 2025Q4: 1,239,059 shares 1,239,059$13.7M1.09%+19,348Timeline
BYDBOYD GAMING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,124 shares; 2024Q4: 162,266 shares; 2025Q1: 174,130 shares; 2025Q2: 161,635 shares; 2025Q3: 162,751 shares; 2025Q4: 159,328 shares 159,328$13.6M1.08%-3,423Timeline
CALXCALIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 338,311 shares; 2025Q2: 315,847 shares; 2025Q3: 252,181 shares; 2025Q4: 253,087 shares 253,087$13.4M1.07%+906Timeline
CAMTCAMTEK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 101,269 shares; 2025Q2: 214,151 shares; 2025Q3: 178,630 shares; 2025Q4: 124,487 shares 124,487$13.3M1.06%-54,143Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,648 shares; 2025Q2: 14,280 shares; 2025Q3: 17,377 shares; 2025Q4: 288,343 shares 288,343$13.3M1.06%+270,966Timeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 519,490 shares; 2024Q4: 541,767 shares; 2025Q1: 731,923 shares; 2025Q2: 672,791 shares; 2025Q3: 853,731 shares; 2025Q4: 893,055 shares 893,055$13.2M1.05%+39,324Timeline
SSPSCRIPPS E W CO OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,344,539 shares; 2024Q4: 1,293,543 shares; 2025Q1: 1,423,427 shares; 2025Q2: 1,429,966 shares; 2025Q3: 3,599,606 shares; 2025Q4: 3,282,529 shares 3,282,529$13.1M1.04%-317,077Timeline
TBBKBANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 179,035 shares; 2025Q4: 190,838 shares 190,838$12.9M1.03%+11,803Timeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 275,782 shares 275,782$12.8M1.02%newTimeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369,602 shares; 2024Q4: 310,586 shares; 2025Q1: 335,747 shares; 2025Q2: 231,724 shares; 2025Q3: 274,807 shares; 2025Q4: 261,866 shares 261,866$12.8M1.02%-12,941Timeline
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,001,951 shares 1,001,951$12.7M1.01%newTimeline
NATLNCR ATLEOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 293,302 shares; 2025Q4: 321,200 shares 321,200$12.3M0.98%+27,898Timeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 303,680 shares; 2024Q4: 283,088 shares; 2025Q1: 338,241 shares; 2025Q2: 336,455 shares; 2025Q3: 342,558 shares; 2025Q4: 363,936 shares 363,936$12.3M0.98%+21,378Timeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 662,236 shares; 2024Q4: 585,750 shares; 2025Q1: 710,290 shares; 2025Q2: 1,004,868 shares; 2025Q3: 944,096 shares; 2025Q4: 960,118 shares 960,118$12.2M0.97%+16,022Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 434,338 shares; 2025Q1: 839,007 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050,904 shares; 2025Q3: 1,179,161 shares; 2025Q4: 1,151,131 shares 1,151,131$12.1M0.97%-28,030Timeline
SMWBSIMILARWEB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 412,166 shares; 2025Q3: 1,646,094 shares; 2025Q4: 1,588,680 shares 1,588,680$11.9M0.95%-57,414Timeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,313 shares; 2024Q4: 202,328 shares; 2025Q1: 218,034 shares; 2025Q2: 265,534 shares; 2025Q3: 268,175 shares; 2025Q4: 262,676 shares 262,676$11.8M0.94%-5,499Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,671 shares; 2024Q4: 121,747 shares; 2025Q1: 139,314 shares; 2025Q2: 159,474 shares; 2025Q3: 136,082 shares; 2025Q4: 121,198 shares 121,198$11.5M0.92%-14,884Timeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,044,297 shares; 2024Q4: 778,885 shares; 2025Q1: 914,685 shares; 2025Q2: 747,834 shares; 2025Q3: 713,933 shares; 2025Q4: 694,766 shares 694,766$11.3M0.9%-19,167Timeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 252,125 shares 252,125$11.2M0.89%newTimeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,696 shares; 2025Q2: 5,977 shares; 2025Q3: 6,364 shares; 2025Q4: 137,394 shares 137,394$10.9M0.87%+131,030Timeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 89,811 shares; 2025Q3: 429,571 shares; 2025Q4: 421,536 shares 421,536$10.7M0.85%-8,035Timeline
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 389,124 shares; 2024Q4: 349,944 shares; 2025Q1: 393,815 shares; 2025Q2: 515,934 shares; 2025Q3: 518,039 shares; 2025Q4: 494,843 shares 494,843$10.7M0.85%-23,196Timeline
STGWSTAGWELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,893,018 shares; 2024Q4: 1,670,928 shares; 2025Q1: 2,084,525 shares; 2025Q2: 2,580,078 shares; 2025Q3: 2,364,302 shares; 2025Q4: 2,165,045 shares 2,165,045$10.6M0.85%-199,257Timeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,212 shares; 2025Q4: 405,546 shares 405,546$9.92M0.79%+393,334Timeline
EZPWEZCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 491,259 shares; 2024Q4: 405,886 shares; 2025Q1: 12,712 shares; 2025Q2: 216,048 shares; 2025Q3: 148,941 shares; 2025Q4: 495,962 shares 495,962$9.64M0.77%+347,021Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 102,832 shares 102,832$9.58M0.76%newTimeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 629,963 shares; 2024Q4: 459,408 shares; 2025Q1: 474,665 shares; 2025Q2: 496,466 shares; 2025Q3: 466,935 shares; 2025Q4: 272,798 shares 272,798$8.96M0.71%-194,137Timeline
UNITUNITI GROUP LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,268,710 shares 1,268,710$8.9M0.71%newTimeline
ASTEASTEC INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 209,548 shares; 2025Q4: 204,535 shares 204,535$8.87M0.71%-5,013Timeline
OPRAOPERA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 552,806 shares; 2025Q4: 532,279 shares 532,279$7.54M0.6%-20,527Timeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 129,578 shares; 2025Q3: 148,977 shares; 2025Q4: 125,083 shares 125,083$7.46M0.59%-23,894Timeline
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 365,194 shares 365,194$6.9M0.55%newTimeline
GCMGGCM GROSVENOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 535,023 shares; 2025Q2: 676,897 shares; 2025Q3: 683,929 shares; 2025Q4: 449,973 shares 449,973$5.1M0.41%-233,956Timeline
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,301 shares; 2024Q4: 164,638 shares; 2025Q1: 119,534 shares; 2025Q2: 118,834 shares; 2025Q3: 192,667 shares; 2025Q4: 173,151 shares 173,151$3.7M0.29%-19,516Timeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,678 shares; 2025Q2: 10,262 shares; 2025Q3: 4,764 shares; 2025Q4: 15,384 shares 15,384$3.23M0.26%+10,620Timeline
SSYSSTRATASYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 604,722 shares; 2025Q1: 109,684 shares; 2025Q2: 126,672 shares; 2025Q3: 191,578 shares; 2025Q4: 334,760 shares 334,760$2.91M0.23%+143,182Timeline
YORWYORK WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,799 shares; 2024Q4: 145,132 shares; 2025Q1: 41,384 shares; 2025Q2: 59,165 shares; 2025Q3: 94,612 shares; 2025Q4: 89,386 shares 89,386$2.85M0.23%-5,226Timeline
BYRNBYRNA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165,881 shares 165,881$2.79M0.22%newTimeline
CVGWCALAVO GROWERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,349 shares; 2024Q4: 168,344 shares; 2025Q1: 42,730 shares; 2025Q2: 97,638 shares; 2025Q3: 116,989 shares; 2025Q4: 126,973 shares 126,973$2.76M0.22%+9,984Timeline
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 568,191 shares; 2024Q4: 848,584 shares; 2025Q1: 914,294 shares; 2025Q2: 870,001 shares; 2025Q3: 237,185 shares; 2025Q4: 210,323 shares 210,323$2.66M0.21%-26,862Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,846 shares; 2024Q4: 1,342 shares; 2025Q1: 9,519 shares; 2025Q2: 4,595 shares; 2025Q3: 1,570 shares; 2025Q4: 10,761 shares 10,761$2.65M0.21%+9,191Timeline
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,493 shares; 2025Q4: 37,433 shares 37,433$2.63M0.21%+5,940Timeline
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,656 shares; 2024Q4: 74,082 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,283 shares; 2025Q3: 39,705 shares; 2025Q4: 50,956 shares 50,956$2.57M0.2%+11,251Timeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,279 shares; 2025Q1: 26,834 shares; 2025Q2: 31,714 shares; 2025Q3: 29,243 shares; 2025Q4: 34,523 shares 34,523$2.54M0.2%+5,280Timeline
AMRCAMERESCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,964 shares; 2025Q4: 82,659 shares 82,659$2.42M0.19%+62,695Timeline
DDD3D SYS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,589,700 shares; 2025Q1: 198,192 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 118,341 shares; 2025Q4: 1,292,379 shares 1,292,379$2.29M0.18%+1,174,038Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,949 shares; 2024Q4: 5,997 shares; 2025Q1: 17,146 shares; 2025Q2: 13,507 shares; 2025Q3: 12,431 shares; 2025Q4: 10,245 shares 10,245$2.26M0.18%-2,186Timeline
CNMDCONMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,493 shares 51,493$2.09M0.17%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 173,593 shares; 2025Q1: 235,387 shares; 2025Q2: 240,991 shares; 2025Q3: 8,468 shares; 2025Q4: 5,330 shares 5,330$1.99M0.16%-3,138Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 177,518 shares; 2025Q4: 296,267 shares 296,267$1.97M0.16%+118,749Timeline
SEMSELECT MED HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 128,907 shares 128,907$1.91M0.15%newTimeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,566 shares 31,566$1.9M0.15%newTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,926 shares; 2024Q4: 8,677 shares; 2025Q1: 20,124 shares; 2025Q2: 17,228 shares; 2025Q3: 16,694 shares; 2025Q4: 16,369 shares 16,369$1.84M0.15%-325Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,813 shares 69,813$1.77M0.14%newTimeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,902 shares 2,902$1.72M0.14%newTimeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,046 shares; 2024Q4: 79,408 shares; 2025Q1: 10,789 shares; 2025Q2: 7,606 shares; 2025Q3: 5,450 shares; 2025Q4: 5,734 shares 5,734$1.68M0.13%+284Timeline
NESRNATIONAL ENERGY SERVICES REUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 41,354 shares; 2025Q1: 87,630 shares; 2025Q2: 52,229 shares; 2025Q3: 71,970 shares; 2025Q4: 101,322 shares 101,322$1.59M0.13%+29,352Timeline
TDUPTHREDUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 245,298 shares 245,298$1.57M0.12%newTimeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 198,536 shares; 2024Q4: 214,863 shares; 2025Q1: 246,829 shares; 2025Q2: 286,263 shares; 2025Q3: 151,825 shares; 2025Q4: 16,705 shares 16,705$1.56M0.12%-135,120Timeline
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 809,075 shares; 2025Q1: 568,297 shares; 2025Q2: 551,783 shares; 2025Q3: 48,088 shares; 2025Q4: 62,938 shares 62,938$1.52M0.12%+14,850Timeline
GWRSGLOBAL WTR RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,520 shares; 2025Q2: 129,239 shares; 2025Q3: 177,978 shares; 2025Q4: 177,767 shares 177,767$1.5M0.12%-211Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,268 shares; 2025Q2: 14,359 shares; 2025Q3: 15,363 shares; 2025Q4: 15,944 shares 15,944$1.49M0.12%+581Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,520 shares; 2024Q4: 92,553 shares; 2025Q1: 93,080 shares; 2025Q2: 55,708 shares; 2025Q3: 5,042 shares; 2025Q4: 4,552 shares 4,552$1.46M0.12%-490Timeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,246 shares; 2024Q4: 16,163 shares; 2025Q1: 52,549 shares; 2025Q2: 45,474 shares; 2025Q3: 45,880 shares; 2025Q4: 36,293 shares 36,293$1.26M0.1%-9,587Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,686 shares; 2024Q4: 141,481 shares; 2025Q1: 154,684 shares; 2025Q2: 221,577 shares; 2025Q3: 20,131 shares; 2025Q4: 19,623 shares 19,623$1.19M0.1%-508Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,113,534 shares; 2024Q4: 420,860 shares; 2025Q1: 440,217 shares; 2025Q2: 461,388 shares; 2025Q3: 587,762 shares; 2025Q4: 51,749 shares 51,749$1.18M0.09%-536,013Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,657 shares; 2024Q4: 21,122 shares; 2025Q1: 66,976 shares; 2025Q2: 54,150 shares; 2025Q3: 53,715 shares; 2025Q4: 32,837 shares 32,837$1.16M0.09%-20,878Timeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,020 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,762 shares; 2025Q3: 6,859 shares; 2025Q4: 8,340 shares 8,340$1.15M0.09%+1,481Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,798 shares; 2024Q4: 177,595 shares; 2025Q1: 247,325 shares; 2025Q2: 225,917 shares; 2025Q3: 204,547 shares; 2025Q4: 16,213 shares 16,213$1.12M0.09%-188,334Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,276 shares 23,276$1.08M0.09%newTimeline
ELWTELAUWIT CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 202,135 shares 202,135$1.02M0.08%newTimeline
BSVNBANK7 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,620 shares; 2025Q2: 17,013 shares; 2025Q3: 18,946 shares; 2025Q4: 18,946 shares 18,946$776K0.06%0Timeline
OFGOFG BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,138 shares; 2025Q2: 18,567 shares; 2025Q3: 18,870 shares; 2025Q4: 18,870 shares 18,870$773K0.06%0Timeline
NWNNORTHWEST NAT HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,527 shares; 2024Q4: 126,618 shares; 2025Q1: 41,758 shares; 2025Q2: 73,864 shares; 2025Q3: 57,234 shares; 2025Q4: 16,257 shares 16,257$760K0.06%-40,977Timeline
DECDIVERSIFIED ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,282 shares 52,282$757K0.06%newTimeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 86,618 shares; 2025Q2: 87,115 shares; 2025Q3: 92,908 shares; 2025Q4: 115,936 shares 115,936$749K0.06%+23,028Timeline
RAILFREIGHTCAR AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,310 shares 66,310$734K0.06%newTimeline
AORTARTIVION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,362 shares; 2025Q2: 16,257 shares; 2025Q3: 15,702 shares; 2025Q4: 15,871 shares 15,871$724K0.06%+169Timeline
TCBXTHIRD COAST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,372 shares; 2025Q2: 16,942 shares; 2025Q3: 18,924 shares; 2025Q4: 18,924 shares 18,924$719K0.06%0Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,915 shares; 2025Q4: 35,321 shares 35,321$695K0.06%+3,406Timeline
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,665 shares; 2025Q3: 202,144 shares; 2025Q4: 126,916 shares 126,916$679K0.05%-75,228Timeline
CBKCOMMERCIAL BANCGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,571 shares 27,571$677K0.05%newTimeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,049 shares; 2025Q4: 6,932 shares 6,932$659K0.05%-117Timeline
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,029 shares; 2025Q4: 53,072 shares 53,072$633K0.05%+43Timeline
OPYOPPENHEIMER HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,659 shares; 2025Q4: 8,659 shares 8,659$626K0.05%0Timeline
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,331,443 shares; 2024Q4: 5,114,066 shares; 2025Q1: 5,661,348 shares; 2025Q2: 4,872,296 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 282,225 shares 282,225$624K0.05%newTimeline
CVLGCOVENANT LOGISTICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,025 shares; 2025Q3: 24,407 shares; 2025Q4: 27,871 shares 27,871$614K0.05%+3,464Timeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 527,710 shares; 2025Q2: 582,810 shares; 2025Q3: 690,318 shares; 2025Q4: 34,464 shares 34,464$596K0.05%-655,854Timeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,531 shares; 2025Q4: 4,770 shares 4,770$593K0.05%-761Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,207 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,854 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,767 shares 1,767$593K0.05%newTimeline
DCODUCOMMUN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,762 shares; 2025Q2: 5,177 shares; 2025Q3: 6,211 shares; 2025Q4: 6,211 shares 6,211$591K0.05%0Timeline
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,322 shares; 2025Q4: 49,322 shares 49,322$589K0.05%0Timeline
BFSTBUSINESS FIRST BANCSHARES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,023 shares; 2025Q2: 21,080 shares; 2025Q3: 25,191 shares; 2025Q4: 21,956 shares 21,956$574K0.05%-3,235Timeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 108,633 shares; 2025Q2: 114,670 shares; 2025Q3: 117,463 shares; 2025Q4: 19,976 shares 19,976$570K0.05%-97,487Timeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,696 shares 28,696$566K0.05%newTimeline
BHRBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 294,343 shares; 2025Q4: 192,147 shares 192,147$551K0.04%-102,196Timeline
HFWAHERITAGE FINL CORP WASHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,948 shares; 2025Q2: 23,974 shares; 2025Q3: 26,245 shares; 2025Q4: 22,735 shares 22,735$538K0.04%-3,510Timeline
GILTGILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 433,931 shares; 2025Q2: 220,854 shares; 2025Q3: 59,570 shares; 2025Q4: 40,893 shares 40,893$529K0.04%-18,677Timeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 217,795 shares; 2025Q2: 319,016 shares; 2025Q3: 109,396 shares; 2025Q4: 105,128 shares 105,128$522K0.04%-4,268Timeline
MAMAMAMAS CREATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 123,268 shares; 2025Q1: 332,948 shares; 2025Q2: 55,933 shares; 2025Q3: 52,964 shares; 2025Q4: 38,203 shares 38,203$515K0.04%-14,761Timeline
INSEINSPIRED ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,733 shares; 2025Q2: 60,208 shares; 2025Q3: 54,970 shares; 2025Q4: 54,970 shares 54,970$515K0.04%0Timeline
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,499 shares; 2025Q2: 29,898 shares; 2025Q3: 37,130 shares; 2025Q4: 56,860 shares 56,860$513K0.04%+19,730Timeline
AMPLAMPLITUDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,573 shares; 2025Q4: 43,941 shares 43,941$509K0.04%+19,368Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,523 shares; 2025Q2: 5,689 shares; 2025Q3: 5,821 shares; 2025Q4: 4,970 shares 4,970$461K0.04%-851Timeline
FCFFIRST COMWLTH FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,338 shares; 2025Q3: 27,218 shares; 2025Q4: 27,218 shares 27,218$459K0.04%0Timeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,094 shares; 2025Q2: 19,324 shares; 2025Q3: 27,004 shares; 2025Q4: 11,867 shares 11,867$453K0.04%-15,137Timeline
HLFHERBALIFE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,854 shares 34,854$449K0.04%newTimeline
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,088,882 shares; 2024Q4: 2,372,280 shares; 2025Q1: 2,576,479 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 143,156 shares 143,156$447K0.04%newTimeline
WYFIWHITEFIBER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,101 shares; 2025Q4: 26,804 shares 26,804$424K0.03%+6,703Timeline
CIVBCIVISTA BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,071 shares; 2025Q2: 13,380 shares; 2025Q3: 18,871 shares; 2025Q4: 18,871 shares 18,871$419K0.03%0Timeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,064 shares 48,064$377K0.03%newTimeline
SBGISINCLAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,554 shares; 2025Q4: 24,554 shares 24,554$376K0.03%0Timeline
NGVTINGEVITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,540 shares; 2024Q4: 46,771 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,249 shares 6,249$370K0.03%newTimeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,096 shares 46,096$350K0.03%newTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,221 shares 1,221$315K0.03%newTimeline
OECORION S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 568,306 shares; 2025Q1: 172,572 shares; 2025Q2: 142,552 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,785 shares 58,785$310K0.02%newTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 590 shares; 2025Q4: 586 shares 586$220K0.02%-4Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 220,717 shares 220,717$188K0.02%newTimeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
CABLE ONE INCCABLE ONE INC NOTE 3/1principal290,000$286K0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GDENGOLDEN ENTMT INC677,347$16Mshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC804,852$15.1Mshares
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP199,438$13.2Mshares
ODDODDITY TECH LTD210,290$13.1Mshares
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INC375,360$11.3Mshares
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS CO144,924$8.33Mshares
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INC1,036,995$7.23Mshares
BGCBGC GROUP INC622,783$5.91Mshares
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORP117,197$2.85Mshares
DOLEDOLE PLC184,569$2.48Mshares
AVOMISSION PRODUCE INC188,112$2.26Mshares
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INC111,105$2.25Mshares
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INC17,704$1.66Mshares
CCSCENTURY COMMUNITIES INC25,990$1.65Mshares
BZHBEAZER HOMES USA INC61,901$1.52Mshares
IVERSIFIED ENERGY COMPANY PIVERSIFIED ENERGY COMPANY P91,912$1.29Mshares
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INC112,938$1.12Mshares
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO10,122$1.07Mshares
VECOVEECO INSTRS INC DEL29,877$909Kshares
SSENTINELONE INC49,116$881Kshares
AXTIAXT INC162,342$729Kshares
HOVHOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES INC5,317$683Kshares
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INC160,129$608Kshares
OSWONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITED26,525$561Kshares
LMNRLIMONEIRA CO37,105$551Kshares
FWRDFORWARD AIR CORP17,374$445Kshares
MNRMACH NATURAL RESOURCES LP33,374$440Kshares
MRC GLOBAL INCMRC GLOBAL INC29,492$425Kshares
CLFDCLEARFIELD INC11,335$390Kshares
GRDNGUARDIAN PHARMACY SVCS INC14,650$384Kshares
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS INC12,087$369Kshares
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP53,013$329Kshares
SEMLER SCIENTIFIC INCSEMLER SCIENTIFIC INC9,472$284Kshares
THRTHERMON GROUP HLDGS INC9,511$254Kshares
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INC47,354$203Kshares
AIPARTERIS INC10,831$109Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000232 base2026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set