Skip to content

Pembroke Management, LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1063497, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Pembroke Management, LTD reported $691,436,350 across 97 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001845

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$691M
Holdings
97
Top 10 weight
47.13%
New
14
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MDAnew+974,090$24.7M
ENPHnew+302,728$11.4M
SAIAnew+26,006$9.14M
VSECnew+48,962$9.03M
LPXadded+86,900$6.32M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MANHexited-167,248-$29M
MPWRreduced-18,745-$20.5M
STVNreduced-1,113,015-$15.3M
IBPreduced-56,356-$14.9M
WKreduced-249,456-$14.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001845, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $691,436,350, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,525 shares; 2024Q4: 37,969 shares; 2025Q1: 42,219 shares; 2025Q2: 54,969 shares; 2025Q3: 53,936 shares; 2025Q4: 53,142 shares; 2026Q1: 34,397 shares 34,397$37.6M5.44%-18,745Timeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 294,288 shares; 2024Q4: 667,421 shares; 2025Q1: 752,365 shares; 2025Q2: 1,161,191 shares; 2025Q3: 1,470,131 shares; 2025Q4: 1,444,832 shares; 2026Q1: 1,115,129 shares 1,115,129$37.6M5.44%-329,703Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 214,589 shares; 2025Q4: 211,143 shares; 2026Q1: 165,871 shares 165,871$35.9M5.2%-45,272Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,361 shares; 2024Q4: 228,398 shares; 2025Q1: 307,685 shares; 2025Q2: 430,212 shares; 2025Q3: 553,149 shares; 2025Q4: 547,215 shares; 2026Q1: 430,089 shares 430,089$35.6M5.15%-117,126Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 568,709 shares; 2024Q4: 559,909 shares; 2025Q1: 533,429 shares; 2025Q2: 600,935 shares; 2025Q3: 562,190 shares; 2025Q4: 569,735 shares; 2026Q1: 408,539 shares 408,539$35.2M5.09%-161,196Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 573,944 shares; 2024Q4: 609,631 shares; 2025Q1: 602,797 shares; 2025Q2: 718,337 shares; 2025Q3: 909,216 shares; 2025Q4: 895,855 shares; 2026Q1: 706,237 shares 706,237$34.9M5.05%-189,618Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,260 shares; 2024Q4: 280,016 shares; 2025Q1: 297,757 shares; 2025Q2: 355,556 shares; 2025Q3: 281,196 shares; 2025Q4: 372,543 shares; 2026Q1: 287,862 shares 287,862$31.1M4.5%-84,681Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 418,511 shares; 2024Q4: 483,933 shares; 2025Q1: 545,332 shares; 2025Q2: 720,114 shares; 2025Q3: 666,649 shares; 2025Q4: 598,966 shares; 2026Q1: 456,625 shares 456,625$27M3.9%-142,341Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,516 shares; 2024Q4: 210,008 shares; 2025Q1: 206,664 shares; 2025Q2: 269,098 shares; 2025Q3: 304,362 shares; 2025Q4: 262,126 shares; 2026Q1: 197,474 shares 197,474$26.3M3.8%-64,652Timeline
MDAMDA SPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 974,090 shares 974,090$24.7M3.57%newTimeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,281 shares; 2024Q4: 154,335 shares; 2025Q1: 172,222 shares; 2025Q2: 210,960 shares; 2025Q3: 143,658 shares; 2025Q4: 131,367 shares; 2026Q1: 75,011 shares 75,011$19.9M2.88%-56,356Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,700 shares; 2024Q4: 260,042 shares; 2025Q1: 251,875 shares; 2025Q2: 339,788 shares; 2025Q3: 376,977 shares; 2025Q4: 512,868 shares; 2026Q1: 372,325 shares 372,325$19.5M2.81%-140,543Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,889 shares; 2024Q4: 59,241 shares; 2025Q1: 35,161 shares; 2025Q2: 53,357 shares; 2025Q3: 70,182 shares; 2025Q4: 46,803 shares; 2026Q1: 51,878 shares 51,878$18.9M2.73%+5,075Timeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 474,761 shares; 2024Q4: 463,139 shares; 2025Q1: 454,283 shares; 2025Q2: 436,393 shares; 2025Q3: 516,622 shares; 2025Q4: 514,648 shares; 2026Q1: 487,918 shares 487,918$18.5M2.68%-26,730Timeline
HGTYHAGERTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 953,427 shares; 2025Q1: 937,700 shares; 2025Q2: 993,449 shares; 2025Q3: 2,261,203 shares; 2025Q4: 2,226,961 shares; 2026Q1: 1,738,006 shares 1,738,006$18.3M2.65%-488,955Timeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 135,592 shares; 2026Q1: 222,492 shares 222,492$16.2M2.34%+86,900Timeline
BGSIBOYD GROUP SERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 119,498 shares; 2026Q1: 114,069 shares 114,069$14.6M2.11%-5,429Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,456 shares; 2024Q4: 24,334 shares; 2025Q1: 24,746 shares; 2025Q2: 27,882 shares; 2025Q3: 22,368 shares; 2025Q4: 22,303 shares; 2026Q1: 22,081 shares 22,081$14.4M2.09%-222Timeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 420,361 shares; 2025Q4: 474,356 shares; 2026Q1: 224,900 shares 224,900$13.4M1.94%-249,456Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,910 shares; 2024Q4: 258,290 shares; 2025Q1: 274,572 shares; 2025Q2: 266,983 shares; 2025Q3: 261,492 shares; 2025Q4: 288,555 shares; 2026Q1: 148,591 shares 148,591$12.6M1.83%-139,964Timeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 302,728 shares 302,728$11.4M1.66%newTimeline
VBNKVERSABANK NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,864 shares; 2024Q4: 332,764 shares; 2025Q1: 337,345 shares; 2025Q2: 429,607 shares; 2025Q3: 523,185 shares; 2025Q4: 736,222 shares; 2026Q1: 704,776 shares 704,776$9.99M1.44%-31,446Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,006 shares 26,006$9.14M1.32%newTimeline
DORMDORMAN PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,419 shares; 2024Q4: 172,806 shares; 2025Q1: 170,621 shares; 2025Q2: 166,551 shares; 2025Q3: 150,003 shares; 2025Q4: 157,561 shares; 2026Q1: 87,121 shares 87,121$9.09M1.31%-70,440Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,962 shares 48,962$9.03M1.31%newTimeline
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,908,345 shares; 2024Q4: 1,992,432 shares; 2025Q1: 1,819,628 shares; 2025Q2: 1,426,496 shares; 2025Q3: 1,398,886 shares; 2025Q4: 1,380,940 shares; 2026Q1: 637,949 shares 637,949$8.79M1.27%-742,991Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,984 shares; 2024Q4: 123,004 shares; 2025Q1: 84,524 shares; 2025Q2: 99,782 shares; 2025Q3: 99,197 shares; 2025Q4: 100,973 shares; 2026Q1: 103,323 shares 103,323$7.39M1.07%+2,350Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,560 shares; 2024Q4: 73,560 shares; 2025Q1: 74,092 shares; 2025Q2: 124,118 shares; 2025Q3: 146,386 shares; 2025Q4: 159,161 shares; 2026Q1: 124,158 shares 124,158$6.91M1%-35,003Timeline
CRAICRA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,255 shares; 2024Q4: 82,565 shares; 2025Q1: 80,986 shares; 2025Q2: 79,506 shares; 2025Q3: 77,459 shares; 2025Q4: 76,184 shares; 2026Q1: 42,096 shares 42,096$6.81M0.99%-34,088Timeline
OBEOBSIDIAN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 639,417 shares 639,417$6.06M0.88%newTimeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,176 shares; 2024Q4: 119,078 shares; 2025Q1: 116,435 shares; 2025Q2: 92,119 shares; 2025Q3: 101,061 shares; 2025Q4: 111,216 shares; 2026Q1: 65,535 shares 65,535$6.03M0.87%-45,681Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410,163 shares; 2024Q4: 503,007 shares; 2025Q1: 320,717 shares; 2025Q2: 308,727 shares; 2025Q3: 296,009 shares; 2025Q4: 283,155 shares; 2026Q1: 162,853 shares 162,853$5.88M0.85%-120,302Timeline
HCSGHEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 299,085 shares 299,085$5.55M0.8%newTimeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,817 shares; 2024Q4: 159,827 shares; 2025Q1: 158,023 shares; 2025Q2: 154,704 shares; 2025Q3: 151,252 shares; 2025Q4: 148,809 shares; 2026Q1: 82,693 shares 82,693$5.41M0.78%-66,116Timeline
LCIILCI INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,968 shares; 2024Q4: 48,432 shares; 2025Q1: 47,394 shares; 2025Q2: 46,203 shares; 2025Q3: 45,337 shares; 2025Q4: 59,153 shares; 2026Q1: 42,026 shares 42,026$5.17M0.75%-17,127Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,708 shares; 2024Q4: 54,949 shares; 2025Q1: 49,808 shares; 2025Q2: 54,458 shares; 2025Q3: 52,481 shares; 2025Q4: 54,471 shares; 2026Q1: 53,462 shares 53,462$4.84M0.7%-1,009Timeline
RDVTRED VIOLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,349 shares; 2024Q4: 30,052 shares; 2025Q1: 252,503 shares; 2025Q2: 229,722 shares; 2025Q3: 251,272 shares; 2025Q4: 247,470 shares; 2026Q1: 133,437 shares 133,437$4.62M0.67%-114,033Timeline
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 144,017 shares 144,017$4.39M0.63%newTimeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214,638 shares; 2024Q4: 199,663 shares; 2025Q1: 196,558 shares; 2025Q2: 249,896 shares; 2025Q3: 308,521 shares; 2025Q4: 343,134 shares; 2026Q1: 91,885 shares 91,885$4.35M0.63%-251,249Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 353,741 shares; 2025Q1: 345,901 shares; 2025Q2: 274,573 shares; 2025Q3: 302,100 shares; 2025Q4: 297,007 shares; 2026Q1: 160,327 shares 160,327$4.33M0.63%-136,680Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,005 shares; 2025Q4: 47,307 shares; 2026Q1: 18,742 shares 18,742$4.28M0.62%-28,565Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,529 shares; 2024Q4: 55,822 shares; 2025Q1: 55,702 shares; 2025Q2: 57,612 shares; 2025Q3: 57,612 shares; 2025Q4: 56,439 shares; 2026Q1: 55,461 shares 55,461$3.87M0.56%-978Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,700 shares 33,700$3.69M0.53%newTimeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,928 shares; 2024Q4: 78,121 shares; 2025Q1: 68,997 shares; 2025Q2: 69,944 shares; 2025Q3: 63,403 shares; 2025Q4: 64,529 shares; 2026Q1: 64,937 shares 64,937$3.44M0.5%+408Timeline
TSATTELESAT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92,829 shares 92,829$3.36M0.49%newTimeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 96,537 shares; 2026Q1: 53,977 shares 53,977$2.73M0.4%-42,560Timeline
EUSAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,017 shares; 2025Q4: 23,623 shares; 2026Q1: 23,623 shares 23,623$2.4M0.35%0Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,492 shares; 2024Q4: 10,492 shares; 2025Q1: 9,411 shares; 2025Q2: 9,411 shares; 2025Q3: 13,266 shares; 2025Q4: 13,266 shares; 2026Q1: 13,266 shares 13,266$2.15M0.31%0Timeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,051,140 shares; 2024Q4: 921,919 shares; 2025Q1: 918,877 shares; 2025Q2: 1,146,506 shares; 2025Q3: 1,283,216 shares; 2025Q4: 1,263,833 shares; 2026Q1: 150,818 shares 150,818$2.07M0.3%-1,113,015Timeline
BOBSBOBS DISC FURNITURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 175,253 shares 175,253$2.06M0.3%newTimeline
PRCHPORCH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 271,104 shares 271,104$1.94M0.28%newTimeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,625 shares; 2026Q1: 10,617 shares 10,617$1.72M0.25%+3,992Timeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,461 shares; 2024Q4: 47,573 shares; 2025Q1: 35,662 shares; 2025Q2: 35,662 shares; 2025Q3: 43,261 shares; 2025Q4: 61,864 shares; 2026Q1: 65,768 shares 65,768$1.71M0.25%+3,904Timeline
BWMNBOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 711,648 shares; 2024Q4: 461,322 shares; 2025Q1: 520,519 shares; 2025Q2: 511,468 shares; 2025Q3: 448,970 shares; 2025Q4: 439,401 shares; 2026Q1: 51,411 shares 51,411$1.46M0.21%-387,990Timeline
PMTSCPI CARD GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,627 shares; 2024Q4: 38,481 shares; 2025Q1: 38,481 shares; 2025Q2: 52,992 shares; 2025Q3: 99,567 shares; 2025Q4: 99,567 shares; 2026Q1: 99,567 shares 99,567$1.44M0.21%0Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,755 shares; 2026Q1: 17,073 shares 17,073$1.35M0.2%-33,682Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,913 shares; 2024Q4: 3,589 shares; 2025Q1: 9,777 shares; 2025Q2: 13,964 shares; 2025Q3: 10,937 shares; 2025Q4: 10,937 shares; 2026Q1: 10,937 shares 10,937$1.3M0.19%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,673 shares; 2025Q3: 5,013 shares; 2025Q4: 7,170 shares; 2026Q1: 7,043 shares 7,043$1.23M0.18%-127Timeline
CXDOCREXENDO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,170 shares; 2025Q3: 195,371 shares; 2025Q4: 195,371 shares; 2026Q1: 195,371 shares 195,371$1.21M0.17%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 916 shares; 2025Q2: 2,198 shares; 2025Q3: 3,167 shares; 2025Q4: 4,058 shares; 2026Q1: 4,158 shares 4,158$1.06M0.15%+100Timeline
BKTIBK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,712 shares; 2025Q4: 6,712 shares; 2026Q1: 14,100 shares 14,100$1.05M0.15%+7,388Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,352 shares; 2024Q4: 7,709 shares; 2025Q1: 15,333 shares; 2025Q2: 19,774 shares; 2025Q3: 21,820 shares; 2025Q4: 14,220 shares; 2026Q1: 14,220 shares 14,220$1.04M0.15%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,002 shares; 2025Q1: 1,169 shares; 2025Q2: 2,923 shares; 2025Q3: 3,245 shares; 2025Q4: 4,789 shares; 2026Q1: 4,832 shares 4,832$1.01M0.15%+43Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,120 shares; 2024Q4: 14,297 shares; 2025Q1: 12,059 shares; 2025Q2: 5,321 shares; 2025Q3: 4,483 shares; 2025Q4: 4,483 shares; 2026Q1: 4,627 shares 4,627$939K0.14%+144Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,557 shares; 2025Q3: 2,398 shares; 2025Q4: 3,081 shares; 2026Q1: 3,172 shares 3,172$912K0.13%+91Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,819 shares; 2024Q4: 5,819 shares; 2025Q1: 6,541 shares; 2025Q2: 6,541 shares; 2025Q3: 6,541 shares; 2025Q4: 6,541 shares; 2026Q1: 6,541 shares 6,541$909K0.13%0Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,027 shares; 2024Q4: 10,601 shares; 2025Q1: 12,890 shares; 2025Q2: 7,458 shares; 2025Q3: 6,324 shares; 2025Q4: 6,324 shares; 2026Q1: 6,597 shares 6,597$864K0.12%+273Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,339 shares; 2024Q4: 7,339 shares; 2025Q1: 10,717 shares; 2025Q2: 14,224 shares; 2025Q3: 14,224 shares; 2025Q4: 21,336 shares; 2026Q1: 21,336 shares 21,336$863K0.12%0Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,482 shares; 2024Q4: 38,452 shares; 2025Q1: 38,718 shares; 2025Q2: 22,056 shares; 2025Q3: 18,012 shares; 2025Q4: 18,012 shares; 2026Q1: 18,540 shares 18,540$824K0.12%+528Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,143 shares; 2025Q3: 2,551 shares; 2025Q4: 3,416 shares; 2026Q1: 3,459 shares 3,459$807K0.12%+43Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,079 shares; 2025Q3: 1,532 shares; 2025Q4: 2,047 shares; 2026Q1: 1,952 shares 1,952$723K0.1%-95Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 640 shares; 2025Q3: 685 shares; 2025Q4: 1,173 shares; 2026Q1: 1,281 shares 1,281$635K0.09%+108Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,702 shares; 2024Q4: 6,702 shares; 2025Q1: 6,933 shares; 2025Q2: 6,933 shares; 2025Q3: 6,933 shares; 2025Q4: 6,933 shares; 2026Q1: 6,933 shares 6,933$599K0.09%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 328 shares; 2025Q3: 435 shares; 2025Q4: 497 shares; 2026Q1: 442 shares 442$584K0.08%-55Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 203 shares; 2025Q3: 239 shares; 2025Q4: 382 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$579K0.08%+118Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,428 shares; 2025Q4: 3,951 shares; 2026Q1: 3,851 shares 3,851$479K0.07%-100Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 665 shares; 2025Q3: 655 shares; 2025Q4: 838 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$458K0.07%-38Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 642 shares; 2025Q3: 794 shares; 2025Q4: 955 shares; 2026Q1: 911 shares 911$455K0.07%-44Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 344 shares; 2025Q4: 460 shares; 2026Q1: 488 shares 488$449K0.06%+28Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,032 shares; 2025Q3: 4,973 shares; 2025Q4: 4,924 shares; 2026Q1: 4,824 shares 4,824$445K0.06%-100Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 446 shares; 2025Q3: 536 shares; 2025Q4: 757 shares; 2026Q1: 724 shares 724$407K0.06%-33Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,797 shares; 2025Q4: 11,665 shares; 2026Q1: 11,109 shares 11,109$378K0.05%-556Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,138 shares; 2025Q3: 1,587 shares; 2025Q4: 1,671 shares; 2026Q1: 1,483 shares 1,483$363K0.05%-188Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,710 shares 1,710$330K0.05%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,146 shares 1,146$325K0.05%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 694 shares; 2025Q3: 715 shares; 2025Q4: 810 shares; 2026Q1: 742 shares 742$309K0.04%-68Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 927 shares; 2025Q3: 932 shares; 2025Q4: 1,057 shares; 2026Q1: 1,097 shares 1,097$297K0.04%+40Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 788 shares; 2025Q4: 991 shares; 2026Q1: 1,067 shares 1,067$296K0.04%+76Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,002 shares 5,002$294K0.04%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 660 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 888 shares 888$292K0.04%-112Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,158 shares; 2025Q4: 9,684 shares; 2026Q1: 8,601 shares 8,601$286K0.04%-1,083Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 403 shares; 2025Q3: 527 shares; 2025Q4: 597 shares; 2026Q1: 533 shares 533$258K0.04%-64Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,962 shares; 2025Q3: 4,330 shares; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,736 shares 3,736$234K0.03%-464Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 233 shares; 2026Q1: 227 shares 227$226K0.03%-6Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,898 shares; 2025Q3: 2,263 shares; 2025Q4: 2,565 shares; 2026Q1: 1,218 shares 1,218$214K0.03%-1,347Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,590 shares; 2025Q3: 2,070 shares; 2025Q4: 1,791 shares; 2026Q1: 1,079 shares 1,079$214K0.03%-712Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,357 shares; 2025Q3: 5,205 shares; 2025Q4: 5,874 shares; 2026Q1: 5,241 shares 5,241$211K0.03%-633Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC167,248$29Mshares
VERXVERTEX INC648,097$12.9Mshares
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC193,966$10Mshares
CDRECADRE HLDGS INC159,913$6.53Mshares
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORP19,733$882Kshares
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INC3,530$519Kshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC600$272Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC824$272Kshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO650$211Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001845 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set