Skip to content

Pembroke Management, LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1063497, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Pembroke Management, LTD reported $1,007,798,230 across 89 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.39% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004463

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.01B
Holdings
89
Top 10 weight
44.39%
New
14
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WKnew+420,361$36.2M
MODnew+214,589$30.5M
HGTYadded+1,267,754$15.3M
REZIadded+308,940$13.3M
AAONadded+122,937$11.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBPreduced-67,302-$16.6M
BRKRexited-400,893-$16.5M
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSexited-174,181-$11M
FSSreduced-74,360-$8.85M
Preduced-53,465-$4.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004463, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,007,798,230, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 294,288 shares; 2024Q4: 667,421 shares; 2025Q1: 752,365 shares; 2025Q2: 1,161,191 shares; 2025Q3: 1,470,131 shares 1,470,131$63.5M6.3%+308,940Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 418,511 shares; 2024Q4: 483,933 shares; 2025Q1: 545,332 shares; 2025Q2: 720,114 shares; 2025Q3: 666,649 shares 666,649$55.9M5.54%-53,465Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,361 shares; 2024Q4: 228,398 shares; 2025Q1: 307,685 shares; 2025Q2: 430,212 shares; 2025Q3: 553,149 shares 553,149$51.7M5.13%+122,937Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,525 shares; 2024Q4: 37,969 shares; 2025Q1: 42,219 shares; 2025Q2: 54,969 shares; 2025Q3: 53,936 shares 53,936$49.7M4.93%-1,033Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 573,944 shares; 2024Q4: 609,631 shares; 2025Q1: 602,797 shares; 2025Q2: 718,337 shares; 2025Q3: 909,216 shares 909,216$48.9M4.86%+190,879Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,516 shares; 2024Q4: 210,008 shares; 2025Q1: 206,664 shares; 2025Q2: 269,098 shares; 2025Q3: 304,362 shares 304,362$39.2M3.89%+35,264Timeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 420,361 shares 420,361$36.2M3.59%newTimeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,281 shares; 2024Q4: 154,335 shares; 2025Q1: 172,222 shares; 2025Q2: 210,960 shares; 2025Q3: 143,658 shares 143,658$35.4M3.52%-67,302Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,260 shares; 2024Q4: 280,016 shares; 2025Q1: 297,757 shares; 2025Q2: 355,556 shares; 2025Q3: 281,196 shares 281,196$33.5M3.32%-74,360Timeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,978 shares; 2024Q4: 53,633 shares; 2025Q1: 74,285 shares; 2025Q2: 122,774 shares; 2025Q3: 163,006 shares 163,006$33.4M3.32%+40,232Timeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,051,140 shares; 2024Q4: 921,919 shares; 2025Q1: 918,877 shares; 2025Q2: 1,146,506 shares; 2025Q3: 1,283,216 shares 1,283,216$33M3.28%+136,710Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 568,709 shares; 2024Q4: 559,909 shares; 2025Q1: 533,429 shares; 2025Q2: 600,935 shares; 2025Q3: 562,190 shares 562,190$32.2M3.19%-38,745Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 214,589 shares 214,589$30.5M3.03%newTimeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,889 shares; 2024Q4: 59,241 shares; 2025Q1: 35,161 shares; 2025Q2: 53,357 shares; 2025Q3: 70,182 shares 70,182$28.4M2.82%+16,825Timeline
HGTYHAGERTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 953,427 shares; 2025Q1: 937,700 shares; 2025Q2: 993,449 shares; 2025Q3: 2,261,203 shares 2,261,203$27.2M2.7%+1,267,754Timeline
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,908,345 shares; 2024Q4: 1,992,432 shares; 2025Q1: 1,819,628 shares; 2025Q2: 1,426,496 shares; 2025Q3: 1,398,886 shares 1,398,886$25.9M2.57%-27,610Timeline
TREXTREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 371,806 shares; 2024Q4: 368,520 shares; 2025Q1: 345,268 shares; 2025Q2: 427,238 shares; 2025Q3: 476,311 shares 476,311$24.6M2.44%+49,073Timeline
DORMDORMAN PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,419 shares; 2024Q4: 172,806 shares; 2025Q1: 170,621 shares; 2025Q2: 166,551 shares; 2025Q3: 150,003 shares 150,003$23.4M2.32%-16,548Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214,638 shares; 2024Q4: 199,663 shares; 2025Q1: 196,558 shares; 2025Q2: 249,896 shares; 2025Q3: 308,521 shares 308,521$22.3M2.22%+58,625Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,910 shares; 2024Q4: 258,290 shares; 2025Q1: 274,572 shares; 2025Q2: 266,983 shares; 2025Q3: 261,492 shares 261,492$22.1M2.2%-5,491Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,700 shares; 2024Q4: 260,042 shares; 2025Q1: 251,875 shares; 2025Q2: 339,788 shares; 2025Q3: 376,977 shares 376,977$21M2.08%+37,189Timeline
VERXVERTEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 822,401 shares; 2024Q4: 729,361 shares; 2025Q1: 673,992 shares; 2025Q2: 757,522 shares; 2025Q3: 818,053 shares 818,053$20.3M2.01%+60,531Timeline
BWMNBOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 711,648 shares; 2024Q4: 461,322 shares; 2025Q1: 520,519 shares; 2025Q2: 511,468 shares; 2025Q3: 448,970 shares 448,970$19M1.89%-62,498Timeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 474,761 shares; 2024Q4: 463,139 shares; 2025Q1: 454,283 shares; 2025Q2: 436,393 shares; 2025Q3: 516,622 shares 516,622$16.9M1.68%+80,229Timeline
CRAICRA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,255 shares; 2024Q4: 82,565 shares; 2025Q1: 80,986 shares; 2025Q2: 79,506 shares; 2025Q3: 77,459 shares 77,459$16.2M1.6%-2,047Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 309,514 shares; 2024Q4: 305,219 shares; 2025Q1: 289,583 shares; 2025Q2: 281,923 shares; 2025Q3: 276,311 shares 276,311$15.6M1.55%-5,612Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,456 shares; 2024Q4: 24,334 shares; 2025Q1: 24,746 shares; 2025Q2: 27,882 shares; 2025Q3: 22,368 shares 22,368$15M1.49%-5,514Timeline
RDVTRED VIOLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,349 shares; 2024Q4: 30,052 shares; 2025Q1: 252,503 shares; 2025Q2: 229,722 shares; 2025Q3: 251,272 shares 251,272$13.1M1.3%+21,550Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,176 shares; 2024Q4: 119,078 shares; 2025Q1: 116,435 shares; 2025Q2: 92,119 shares; 2025Q3: 101,061 shares 101,061$13M1.29%+8,942Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 353,741 shares; 2025Q1: 345,901 shares; 2025Q2: 274,573 shares; 2025Q3: 302,100 shares 302,100$12.2M1.21%+27,527Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,117,263 shares; 2024Q4: 1,104,636 shares; 2025Q1: 1,094,650 shares; 2025Q2: 1,067,483 shares; 2025Q3: 1,335,265 shares 1,335,265$12.2M1.21%+267,782Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,987 shares; 2024Q4: 225,066 shares; 2025Q1: 220,811 shares; 2025Q2: 240,806 shares; 2025Q3: 207,742 shares 207,742$9.82M0.97%-33,064Timeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,817 shares; 2024Q4: 159,827 shares; 2025Q1: 158,023 shares; 2025Q2: 154,704 shares; 2025Q3: 151,252 shares 151,252$9.8M0.97%-3,452Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410,163 shares; 2024Q4: 503,007 shares; 2025Q1: 320,717 shares; 2025Q2: 308,727 shares; 2025Q3: 296,009 shares 296,009$9.64M0.96%-12,718Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,984 shares; 2024Q4: 123,004 shares; 2025Q1: 84,524 shares; 2025Q2: 99,782 shares; 2025Q3: 99,197 shares 99,197$9.35M0.93%-585Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,560 shares; 2024Q4: 73,560 shares; 2025Q1: 74,092 shares; 2025Q2: 124,118 shares; 2025Q3: 146,386 shares 146,386$8.46M0.84%+22,268Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,005 shares 48,005$7.43M0.74%newTimeline
VBNKVERSABANK NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,864 shares; 2024Q4: 332,764 shares; 2025Q1: 337,345 shares; 2025Q2: 429,607 shares; 2025Q3: 523,185 shares 523,185$6.39M0.63%+93,578Timeline
CDRECADRE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 170,177 shares; 2025Q2: 165,978 shares; 2025Q3: 164,074 shares 164,074$5.99M0.59%-1,904Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,708 shares; 2024Q4: 54,949 shares; 2025Q1: 49,808 shares; 2025Q2: 54,458 shares; 2025Q3: 52,481 shares 52,481$4.58M0.45%-1,977Timeline
LCIILCI INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,968 shares; 2024Q4: 48,432 shares; 2025Q1: 47,394 shares; 2025Q2: 46,203 shares; 2025Q3: 45,337 shares 45,337$4.22M0.42%-866Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,928 shares; 2024Q4: 78,121 shares; 2025Q1: 68,997 shares; 2025Q2: 69,944 shares; 2025Q3: 63,403 shares 63,403$4.03M0.4%-6,541Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,529 shares; 2024Q4: 55,822 shares; 2025Q1: 55,702 shares; 2025Q2: 57,612 shares; 2025Q3: 57,612 shares 57,612$3.8M0.38%0Timeline
EUSAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,017 shares 20,017$2.06M0.2%newTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,492 shares; 2024Q4: 10,492 shares; 2025Q1: 9,411 shares; 2025Q2: 9,411 shares; 2025Q3: 13,266 shares 13,266$1.95M0.19%+3,855Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,352 shares; 2024Q4: 7,709 shares; 2025Q1: 15,333 shares; 2025Q2: 19,774 shares; 2025Q3: 21,820 shares 21,820$1.94M0.19%+2,046Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,913 shares; 2024Q4: 3,589 shares; 2025Q1: 9,777 shares; 2025Q2: 13,964 shares; 2025Q3: 10,937 shares 10,937$1.63M0.16%-3,027Timeline
PMTSCPI CARD GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,627 shares; 2024Q4: 38,481 shares; 2025Q1: 38,481 shares; 2025Q2: 52,992 shares; 2025Q3: 99,567 shares 99,567$1.51M0.15%+46,575Timeline
ARXACCELERANT HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 93,785 shares 93,785$1.4M0.14%newTimeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,461 shares; 2024Q4: 47,573 shares; 2025Q1: 35,662 shares; 2025Q2: 35,662 shares; 2025Q3: 43,261 shares 43,261$1.28M0.13%+7,599Timeline
CXDOCREXENDO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,170 shares; 2025Q3: 195,371 shares 195,371$1.27M0.13%+132,201Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,819 shares; 2024Q4: 5,819 shares; 2025Q1: 6,541 shares; 2025Q2: 6,541 shares; 2025Q3: 6,541 shares 6,541$1.25M0.12%0Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,493 shares; 2024Q4: 6,913 shares; 2025Q1: 10,683 shares; 2025Q2: 12,503 shares; 2025Q3: 12,503 shares 12,503$1.18M0.12%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,673 shares; 2025Q3: 5,013 shares 5,013$935K0.09%+2,340Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 916 shares; 2025Q2: 2,198 shares; 2025Q3: 3,167 shares 3,167$806K0.08%+969Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,079 shares; 2025Q3: 1,532 shares 1,532$793K0.08%+453Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,120 shares; 2024Q4: 14,297 shares; 2025Q1: 12,059 shares; 2025Q2: 5,321 shares; 2025Q3: 4,483 shares 4,483$756K0.07%-838Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,702 shares; 2024Q4: 6,702 shares; 2025Q1: 6,933 shares; 2025Q2: 6,933 shares; 2025Q3: 6,933 shares 6,933$747K0.07%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,002 shares; 2025Q1: 1,169 shares; 2025Q2: 2,923 shares; 2025Q3: 3,245 shares 3,245$713K0.07%+322Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,027 shares; 2024Q4: 10,601 shares; 2025Q1: 12,890 shares; 2025Q2: 7,458 shares; 2025Q3: 6,324 shares 6,324$707K0.07%-1,134Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,898 shares; 2025Q3: 2,263 shares 2,263$674K0.07%+365Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,339 shares; 2024Q4: 7,339 shares; 2025Q1: 10,717 shares; 2025Q2: 14,224 shares; 2025Q3: 14,224 shares 14,224$650K0.06%0Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,482 shares; 2024Q4: 38,452 shares; 2025Q1: 38,718 shares; 2025Q2: 22,056 shares; 2025Q3: 18,012 shares 18,012$628K0.06%-4,044Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,452 shares; 2024Q4: 69,506 shares; 2025Q1: 3,808 shares; 2025Q2: 3,808 shares; 2025Q3: 3,808 shares 3,808$595K0.06%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,557 shares; 2025Q3: 2,398 shares 2,398$583K0.06%+841Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,143 shares; 2025Q3: 2,551 shares 2,551$573K0.06%+408Timeline
BKTIBK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,712 shares 6,712$567K0.06%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,032 shares; 2025Q3: 4,973 shares 4,973$536K0.05%+941Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,590 shares; 2025Q3: 2,070 shares 2,070$511K0.05%+480Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,138 shares; 2025Q3: 1,587 shares 1,587$493K0.05%+449Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 665 shares; 2025Q3: 655 shares 655$481K0.05%-10Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 642 shares; 2025Q3: 794 shares 794$452K0.04%+152Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,357 shares; 2025Q3: 5,205 shares 5,205$439K0.04%+848Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,962 shares; 2025Q3: 4,330 shares 4,330$423K0.04%+368Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 328 shares; 2025Q3: 435 shares 435$421K0.04%+107Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 403 shares; 2025Q3: 527 shares 527$368K0.04%+124Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 446 shares; 2025Q3: 536 shares 536$342K0.03%+90Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 640 shares; 2025Q3: 685 shares 685$325K0.03%+45Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 203 shares; 2025Q3: 239 shares 239$315K0.03%+36Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 694 shares; 2025Q3: 715 shares 715$302K0.03%+21Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 788 shares 788$277K0.03%newTimeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 927 shares; 2025Q3: 932 shares 932$269K0.03%+5Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 660 shares 660$267K0.03%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 344 shares 344$262K0.03%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 729 shares 729$252K0.02%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,428 shares 2,428$250K0.02%newTimeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,797 shares 5,797$246K0.02%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,158 shares 5,158$232K0.02%newTimeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 390 shares 390$204K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BRKRBRUKER CORP400,893$16.5Mshares
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHS174,181$11Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC397$216Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004463 base2025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set