Skip to content

Peloton Wealth Strategists

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1080132, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

Peloton Wealth Strategists reported $258,047,854 across 90 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.87% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001080132-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$258M
Holdings
90
Top 10 weight
33.87%
New
6
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NKEnew+54,870$3.5M
DHInew+16,990$2.45M
KMBnew+23,695$2.39M
GRMNnew+9,325$1.89M
IBDVadded+63,600$1.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ISHARES TRexited-279,600-$7.04M
YETIexited-73,250-$2.43M
UNHreduced-6,610-$2.18M
UPSexited-22,471-$1.88M
TREXexited-31,855-$1.65M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001080132-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $258,053,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,747 shares; 2024Q4: 47,174 shares; 2025Q1: 45,467 shares; 2025Q2: 43,240 shares; 2025Q3: 42,360 shares; 2025Q4: 40,450 shares 40,450$12.7M4.91%-1,910Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 291,975 shares; 2024Q4: 319,174 shares; 2025Q1: 362,694 shares; 2025Q2: 363,094 shares; 2025Q3: 364,960 shares; 2025Q4: 390,560 shares 390,560$9.94M3.85%+25,600Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,452 shares; 2024Q4: 41,852 shares; 2025Q1: 41,197 shares; 2025Q2: 40,606 shares; 2025Q3: 39,931 shares; 2025Q4: 39,030 shares 39,030$9.01M3.49%-901Timeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 272,895 shares; 2024Q4: 306,400 shares; 2025Q1: 339,000 shares; 2025Q2: 341,400 shares; 2025Q3: 342,150 shares; 2025Q4: 375,595 shares 375,595$8.79M3.41%+33,445Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,912 shares; 2024Q4: 16,742 shares; 2025Q1: 15,847 shares; 2025Q2: 15,577 shares; 2025Q3: 15,027 shares; 2025Q4: 14,962 shares 14,962$8.54M3.31%-65Timeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 292,130 shares; 2024Q4: 310,130 shares; 2025Q1: 339,470 shares; 2025Q2: 339,370 shares; 2025Q3: 339,070 shares; 2025Q4: 350,425 shares 350,425$8.51M3.3%+11,355Timeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,900 shares; 2024Q4: 237,100 shares; 2025Q1: 273,500 shares; 2025Q2: 289,000 shares; 2025Q3: 296,250 shares; 2025Q4: 359,850 shares 359,850$7.94M3.08%+63,600Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,563 shares; 2024Q4: 34,335 shares; 2025Q1: 25,325 shares; 2025Q2: 24,925 shares; 2025Q3: 24,710 shares; 2025Q4: 23,160 shares 23,160$7.46M2.89%-1,550Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,485 shares; 2024Q4: 279,985 shares; 2025Q1: 297,820 shares; 2025Q2: 300,320 shares; 2025Q3: 304,120 shares; 2025Q4: 301,825 shares 301,825$7.31M2.83%-2,295Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,952 shares; 2024Q4: 16,757 shares; 2025Q1: 16,327 shares; 2025Q2: 16,330 shares; 2025Q3: 16,067 shares; 2025Q4: 14,927 shares 14,927$7.22M2.8%-1,140Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,996 shares; 2024Q4: 12,896 shares; 2025Q1: 12,521 shares; 2025Q2: 12,486 shares; 2025Q3: 12,211 shares; 2025Q4: 12,056 shares 12,056$6.99M2.71%-155Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,925 shares; 2024Q4: 45,922 shares; 2025Q1: 45,425 shares; 2025Q2: 43,575 shares; 2025Q3: 36,150 shares; 2025Q4: 32,900 shares 32,900$6.03M2.34%-3,250Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,827 shares; 2024Q4: 24,905 shares; 2025Q1: 23,465 shares; 2025Q2: 24,520 shares; 2025Q3: 23,870 shares; 2025Q4: 22,528 shares 22,528$5.97M2.31%-1,342Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,030 shares; 2024Q4: 12,778 shares; 2025Q1: 12,260 shares; 2025Q2: 12,260 shares; 2025Q3: 12,050 shares; 2025Q4: 11,413 shares 11,413$5.83M2.26%-637Timeline
IBDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,700 shares; 2024Q4: 170,000 shares; 2025Q1: 199,350 shares; 2025Q2: 199,350 shares; 2025Q3: 201,350 shares; 2025Q4: 246,350 shares 246,350$5.21M2.02%+45,000Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,457 shares; 2024Q4: 8,322 shares; 2025Q1: 7,362 shares; 2025Q2: 7,012 shares; 2025Q3: 6,625 shares; 2025Q4: 5,585 shares 5,585$4.91M1.9%-1,040Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,333 shares; 2024Q4: 13,183 shares; 2025Q1: 12,841 shares; 2025Q2: 13,126 shares; 2025Q3: 12,501 shares; 2025Q4: 12,797 shares 12,797$4.39M1.7%+296Timeline
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,397 shares; 2025Q1: 3,343 shares; 2025Q2: 3,373 shares; 2025Q3: 3,365 shares; 2025Q4: 3,445 shares 3,445$4.31M1.67%+80
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,290 shares; 2024Q4: 27,340 shares; 2025Q1: 26,290 shares; 2025Q2: 24,965 shares; 2025Q3: 22,865 shares; 2025Q4: 16,740 shares 16,740$4.3M1.67%-6,125Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,330 shares; 2024Q4: 35,460 shares; 2025Q1: 35,410 shares; 2025Q2: 35,510 shares; 2025Q3: 33,985 shares; 2025Q4: 31,935 shares 31,935$4.24M1.64%-2,050Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,075 shares; 2025Q1: 74,875 shares; 2025Q2: 75,875 shares; 2025Q3: 76,875 shares; 2025Q4: 82,975 shares 82,975$4.21M1.63%+6,100Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,175 shares; 2024Q4: 6,034 shares; 2025Q1: 7,954 shares; 2025Q2: 8,150 shares; 2025Q3: 7,875 shares; 2025Q4: 9,040 shares 9,040$4.1M1.59%+1,165Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,303 shares; 2024Q4: 11,278 shares; 2025Q1: 11,478 shares; 2025Q2: 11,478 shares; 2025Q3: 11,525 shares; 2025Q4: 11,485 shares 11,485$3.76M1.46%-40Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,810 shares; 2025Q2: 40,085 shares; 2025Q3: 43,832 shares; 2025Q4: 45,327 shares 45,327$3.7M1.44%+1,495Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,661 shares; 2024Q4: 4,399 shares; 2025Q1: 4,414 shares; 2025Q2: 4,462 shares; 2025Q3: 4,299 shares; 2025Q4: 5,496 shares 5,496$3.64M1.41%+1,197Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,300 shares; 2025Q2: 32,650 shares; 2025Q3: 31,400 shares; 2025Q4: 30,850 shares 30,850$3.6M1.4%-550Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,870 shares 54,870$3.5M1.35%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,775 shares; 2024Q4: 46,375 shares; 2025Q1: 45,425 shares; 2025Q2: 45,425 shares; 2025Q3: 45,425 shares; 2025Q4: 44,325 shares 44,325$3.41M1.32%-1,100Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,680 shares; 2025Q2: 26,430 shares; 2025Q3: 36,880 shares; 2025Q4: 61,180 shares 61,180$3.11M1.21%+24,300Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,415 shares; 2024Q4: 22,380 shares; 2025Q1: 15,380 shares; 2025Q2: 13,680 shares; 2025Q3: 13,525 shares; 2025Q4: 13,075 shares 13,075$2.99M1.16%-450Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,195 shares; 2024Q4: 10,625 shares; 2025Q1: 11,125 shares; 2025Q2: 11,990 shares; 2025Q3: 12,315 shares; 2025Q4: 12,250 shares 12,250$2.97M1.15%-65Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,845 shares; 2024Q4: 44,395 shares; 2025Q1: 43,645 shares; 2025Q2: 43,695 shares; 2025Q3: 40,695 shares; 2025Q4: 37,895 shares 37,895$2.9M1.13%-2,800Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,550 shares; 2025Q1: 26,325 shares; 2025Q2: 26,825 shares; 2025Q3: 33,500 shares; 2025Q4: 43,400 shares 43,400$2.89M1.12%+9,900
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,900 shares; 2025Q4: 21,240 shares 21,240$2.88M1.12%+8,340Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,523 shares; 2024Q4: 3,671 shares; 2025Q1: 3,703 shares; 2025Q2: 3,703 shares; 2025Q3: 3,703 shares; 2025Q4: 3,309 shares 3,309$2.85M1.11%-394Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,885 shares; 2024Q4: 22,085 shares; 2025Q1: 21,085 shares; 2025Q2: 20,960 shares; 2025Q3: 20,860 shares; 2025Q4: 18,695 shares 18,695$2.68M1.04%-2,165Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,990 shares 16,990$2.45M0.95%newTimeline
IBDXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 52,500 shares; 2025Q2: 52,500 shares; 2025Q3: 56,000 shares; 2025Q4: 94,500 shares 94,500$2.41M0.94%+38,500Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,695 shares 23,695$2.39M0.93%newTimeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,723 shares; 2024Q4: 64,300 shares; 2025Q1: 59,400 shares; 2025Q2: 56,900 shares; 2025Q3: 54,900 shares; 2025Q4: 47,800 shares 47,800$2.35M0.91%-7,100Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,653 shares; 2024Q4: 3,713 shares; 2025Q1: 31,789 shares; 2025Q2: 28,498 shares; 2025Q3: 27,103 shares; 2025Q4: 29,133 shares 29,133$2.26M0.88%+2,030Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,710 shares; 2025Q4: 13,915 shares 13,915$2.25M0.87%+5,205Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,190 shares; 2025Q1: 18,925 shares; 2025Q2: 25,495 shares; 2025Q3: 26,547 shares; 2025Q4: 22,687 shares 22,687$2.22M0.86%-3,860Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,273 shares; 2024Q4: 4,273 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,085 shares; 2025Q4: 4,239 shares 4,239$2.21M0.86%+154Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,433 shares; 2024Q4: 4,433 shares; 2025Q1: 4,433 shares; 2025Q2: 5,243 shares; 2025Q3: 5,243 shares; 2025Q4: 7,398 shares 7,398$1.99M0.77%+2,155Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,449 shares; 2025Q2: 11,274 shares; 2025Q3: 10,700 shares; 2025Q4: 10,799 shares 10,799$1.96M0.76%+99Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,777 shares; 2025Q3: 2,547 shares; 2025Q4: 4,967 shares 4,967$1.94M0.75%+2,420Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,575 shares; 2024Q4: 34,050 shares; 2025Q1: 33,475 shares; 2025Q2: 33,475 shares; 2025Q3: 33,475 shares; 2025Q4: 28,975 shares 28,975$1.94M0.75%-4,500Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,469 shares; 2024Q4: 13,592 shares; 2025Q1: 13,906 shares; 2025Q2: 14,078 shares; 2025Q3: 13,373 shares; 2025Q4: 13,700 shares 13,700$1.93M0.75%+327Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,515 shares; 2024Q4: 14,115 shares; 2025Q1: 14,990 shares; 2025Q2: 14,910 shares; 2025Q3: 13,810 shares; 2025Q4: 13,560 shares 13,560$1.92M0.75%-250Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 560 shares; 2025Q1: 2,513 shares; 2025Q2: 3,043 shares; 2025Q3: 2,873 shares; 2025Q4: 2,833 shares 2,833$1.92M0.74%-40Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,490 shares; 2024Q4: 11,490 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,325 shares 9,325$1.89M0.73%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,975 shares; 2024Q4: 14,215 shares; 2025Q1: 13,790 shares; 2025Q2: 13,790 shares; 2025Q3: 9,705 shares; 2025Q4: 9,505 shares 9,505$1.85M0.72%-200Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,807 shares; 2024Q4: 15,257 shares; 2025Q1: 13,633 shares; 2025Q2: 10,723 shares; 2025Q3: 10,728 shares; 2025Q4: 8,580 shares 8,580$1.78M0.69%-2,148Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 995 shares; 2025Q3: 1,196 shares; 2025Q4: 2,984 shares 2,984$1.69M0.65%+1,788Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,750 shares; 2025Q2: 23,100 shares; 2025Q3: 37,950 shares; 2025Q4: 43,750 shares 43,750$1.68M0.65%+5,800Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,565 shares; 2024Q4: 7,498 shares; 2025Q1: 8,145 shares; 2025Q2: 8,170 shares; 2025Q3: 7,860 shares; 2025Q4: 7,390 shares 7,390$1.65M0.64%-470Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,810 shares; 2024Q4: 5,410 shares; 2025Q1: 5,335 shares; 2025Q2: 5,335 shares; 2025Q3: 5,370 shares; 2025Q4: 5,335 shares 5,335$1.63M0.63%-35Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,450 shares; 2024Q4: 23,852 shares; 2025Q1: 20,252 shares; 2025Q2: 19,252 shares; 2025Q3: 18,952 shares; 2025Q4: 17,930 shares 17,930$1.51M0.59%-1,022Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,795 shares; 2024Q4: 4,734 shares; 2025Q1: 4,734 shares; 2025Q2: 4,734 shares; 2025Q3: 4,686 shares; 2025Q4: 4,236 shares 4,236$1.46M0.57%-450Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,288 shares; 2024Q4: 10,173 shares; 2025Q1: 10,320 shares; 2025Q2: 11,580 shares; 2025Q3: 10,735 shares; 2025Q4: 4,125 shares 4,125$1.36M0.53%-6,610Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,620 shares; 2024Q4: 10,820 shares; 2025Q1: 12,630 shares; 2025Q2: 12,630 shares; 2025Q3: 12,530 shares; 2025Q4: 13,430 shares 13,430$1.29M0.5%+900Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,317 shares; 2024Q4: 1,067 shares; 2025Q1: 1,111 shares; 2025Q2: 1,127 shares; 2025Q3: 1,130 shares; 2025Q4: 1,176 shares 1,176$1.26M0.49%+46Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,506 shares; 2024Q4: 5,696 shares; 2025Q1: 5,581 shares; 2025Q2: 5,741 shares; 2025Q3: 5,470 shares; 2025Q4: 5,070 shares 5,070$1.16M0.45%-400Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,947 shares; 2024Q4: 10,497 shares; 2025Q1: 12,497 shares; 2025Q2: 12,904 shares; 2025Q3: 12,487 shares; 2025Q4: 9,162 shares 9,162$1.15M0.45%-3,325Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,875 shares; 2024Q4: 28,225 shares; 2025Q1: 28,625 shares; 2025Q2: 28,625 shares; 2025Q3: 28,725 shares; 2025Q4: 20,625 shares 20,625$1.1M0.43%-8,100Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,355 shares; 2024Q4: 5,885 shares; 2025Q1: 5,927 shares; 2025Q2: 5,927 shares; 2025Q3: 5,743 shares; 2025Q4: 4,563 shares 4,563$851K0.33%-1,180Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,650 shares; 2024Q4: 6,005 shares; 2025Q1: 7,317 shares; 2025Q2: 8,167 shares; 2025Q3: 8,203 shares; 2025Q4: 11,067 shares 11,067$844K0.33%+2,864Timeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 4,805 shares; 2025Q4: 4,840 shares 4,840$839K0.33%+35Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,092 shares; 2024Q4: 4,167 shares; 2025Q1: 5,402 shares; 2025Q2: 5,955 shares; 2025Q3: 5,670 shares; 2025Q4: 2,205 shares 2,205$772K0.3%-3,465Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,359 shares; 2024Q4: 2,607 shares; 2025Q1: 2,607 shares; 2025Q2: 2,682 shares; 2025Q3: 2,608 shares; 2025Q4: 2,838 shares 2,838$772K0.3%+230Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,275 shares; 2024Q4: 64,675 shares; 2025Q1: 58,675 shares; 2025Q2: 58,315 shares; 2025Q3: 57,115 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares 17,000$629K0.24%-40,115Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,357 shares; 2024Q4: 12,167 shares; 2025Q1: 11,860 shares; 2025Q2: 11,368 shares; 2025Q3: 11,283 shares; 2025Q4: 11,872 shares 11,872$628K0.24%+589Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,410 shares; 2025Q4: 24,010 shares 24,010$577K0.22%+15,600Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,074 shares; 2024Q4: 3,174 shares; 2025Q1: 3,299 shares; 2025Q2: 2,899 shares; 2025Q3: 2,984 shares; 2025Q4: 4,239 shares 4,239$509K0.2%+1,255Timeline
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares 24,000$457K0.18%+5,000Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$441K0.17%0Timeline
IBMQISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000$332K0.13%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 765 shares; 2024Q4: 766 shares; 2025Q1: 738 shares; 2025Q2: 738 shares; 2025Q3: 709 shares; 2025Q4: 469 shares 469$320K0.12%-240Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$314K0.12%0Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,271 shares; 2024Q4: 1,090 shares; 2025Q1: 863 shares; 2025Q2: 863 shares; 2025Q3: 813 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares 1,050$302K0.12%+237Timeline
IBMOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,200 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$282K0.11%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,390 shares; 2025Q2: 1,398 shares; 2025Q3: 1,422 shares; 2025Q4: 1,722 shares 1,722$262K0.1%+300Timeline
IBMPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$254K0.1%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 285 shares; 2025Q3: 290 shares; 2025Q4: 365 shares 365$241K0.09%+75Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 575 shares; 2025Q4: 510 shares 510$229K0.09%-65Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,225 shares 1,225$208K0.08%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 406 shares 406$204K0.08%newTimeline
MBINMERCHANTS BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,735 shares; 2024Q4: 6,735 shares; 2025Q1: 6,735 shares; 2025Q2: 6,735 shares; 2025Q3: 6,295 shares; 2025Q4: 5,985 shares 5,985$204K0.08%-310Timeline
FDMT4D MOLECULAR THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$188K0.07%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ISHARES TRISHARES TR279,600$7.04Mshares
YETIYETI HLDGS INC73,250$2.43Mshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC22,471$1.88Mshares
TREXTREX INC31,855$1.65Mshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC8,485$1.51Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC2,623$1.29Mshares
ISHARESISHARES20,500$549Kshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,549$222Kshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR335$201Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001080132-26-000001 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set