Skip to content

Peloton Wealth Strategists

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1080132, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

Peloton Wealth Strategists reported $270,548,462 across 91 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001080132-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$271M
Holdings
91
Top 10 weight
33.14%
New
9
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSMnew+4,940$2.36M
APHadded+10,575$1.86M
CACInew+2,955$1.37M
IBDXadded+50,750$1.28M
HONnew+4,575$1.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATreduced-5,180-$3.75M
CSCOreduced-23,075-$2.71M
HONexited-9,505-$2.15M
INTUexited-4,546-$1.97M
KNSLexited-2,850-$974K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001080132-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $270,546,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,747 shares; 2024Q4: 47,174 shares; 2025Q1: 45,467 shares; 2025Q2: 43,240 shares; 2025Q3: 42,360 shares; 2025Q4: 40,450 shares; 2026Q1: 39,480 shares; 2026Q2: 39,915 shares 39,915$14.3M5.27%+435Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 291,975 shares; 2024Q4: 319,174 shares; 2025Q1: 362,694 shares; 2025Q2: 363,094 shares; 2025Q3: 364,960 shares; 2025Q4: 390,560 shares; 2026Q1: 399,188 shares; 2026Q2: 411,188 shares 411,188$10.4M3.84%+12,000Timeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 272,895 shares; 2024Q4: 306,400 shares; 2025Q1: 339,000 shares; 2025Q2: 341,400 shares; 2025Q3: 342,150 shares; 2025Q4: 375,595 shares; 2026Q1: 393,645 shares; 2026Q2: 405,145 shares 405,145$9.38M3.47%+11,500Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,452 shares; 2024Q4: 41,852 shares; 2025Q1: 41,197 shares; 2025Q2: 40,606 shares; 2025Q3: 39,931 shares; 2025Q4: 39,030 shares; 2026Q1: 38,725 shares; 2026Q2: 38,745 shares 38,745$9.23M3.41%+20Timeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 292,130 shares; 2024Q4: 310,130 shares; 2025Q1: 339,470 shares; 2025Q2: 339,370 shares; 2025Q3: 339,070 shares; 2025Q4: 350,425 shares; 2026Q1: 351,820 shares; 2026Q2: 360,320 shares 360,320$8.73M3.23%+8,500Timeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 193,900 shares; 2024Q4: 237,100 shares; 2025Q1: 273,500 shares; 2025Q2: 289,000 shares; 2025Q3: 296,250 shares; 2025Q4: 359,850 shares; 2026Q1: 374,650 shares; 2026Q2: 394,050 shares 394,050$8.59M3.18%+19,400Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,912 shares; 2024Q4: 16,742 shares; 2025Q1: 15,847 shares; 2025Q2: 15,577 shares; 2025Q3: 15,027 shares; 2025Q4: 14,962 shares; 2026Q1: 14,544 shares; 2026Q2: 14,399 shares 14,399$7.39M2.73%-145Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,030 shares; 2024Q4: 12,778 shares; 2025Q1: 12,260 shares; 2025Q2: 12,260 shares; 2025Q3: 12,050 shares; 2025Q4: 11,413 shares; 2026Q1: 10,638 shares; 2026Q2: 10,298 shares 10,298$7.34M2.71%-340Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 265,485 shares; 2024Q4: 279,985 shares; 2025Q1: 297,820 shares; 2025Q2: 300,320 shares; 2025Q3: 304,120 shares; 2025Q4: 301,825 shares; 2026Q1: 299,140 shares; 2026Q2: 296,140 shares 296,140$7.17M2.65%-3,000Timeline
IBDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 147,700 shares; 2024Q4: 170,000 shares; 2025Q1: 199,350 shares; 2025Q2: 199,350 shares; 2025Q3: 201,350 shares; 2025Q4: 246,350 shares; 2026Q1: 307,350 shares; 2026Q2: 343,750 shares 343,750$7.16M2.65%+36,400Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,563 shares; 2024Q4: 34,335 shares; 2025Q1: 25,325 shares; 2025Q2: 24,925 shares; 2025Q3: 24,710 shares; 2025Q4: 23,160 shares; 2026Q1: 21,585 shares; 2026Q2: 21,285 shares 21,285$6.97M2.58%-300Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,710 shares; 2025Q4: 13,915 shares; 2026Q1: 21,150 shares; 2026Q2: 20,270 shares 20,270$6.79M2.51%-880Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,075 shares; 2025Q1: 74,875 shares; 2025Q2: 75,875 shares; 2025Q3: 76,875 shares; 2025Q4: 82,975 shares; 2026Q1: 89,000 shares; 2026Q2: 89,500 shares 89,500$5.63M2.08%+500Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,925 shares; 2024Q4: 45,922 shares; 2025Q1: 45,425 shares; 2025Q2: 43,575 shares; 2025Q3: 36,150 shares; 2025Q4: 32,900 shares; 2026Q1: 31,925 shares; 2026Q2: 29,125 shares 29,125$5.53M2.04%-2,800Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,952 shares; 2024Q4: 16,757 shares; 2025Q1: 16,327 shares; 2025Q2: 16,330 shares; 2025Q3: 16,067 shares; 2025Q4: 14,927 shares; 2026Q1: 14,630 shares; 2026Q2: 14,385 shares 14,385$5.37M1.98%-245Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,457 shares; 2024Q4: 8,322 shares; 2025Q1: 7,362 shares; 2025Q2: 7,012 shares; 2025Q3: 6,625 shares; 2025Q4: 5,585 shares; 2026Q1: 4,890 shares; 2026Q2: 4,865 shares 4,865$4.92M1.82%-25Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,550 shares; 2025Q1: 26,325 shares; 2025Q2: 26,825 shares; 2025Q3: 33,500 shares; 2025Q4: 43,400 shares; 2026Q1: 44,250 shares; 2026Q2: 41,959 shares 41,959$4.85M1.79%-2,291
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,333 shares; 2024Q4: 13,183 shares; 2025Q1: 12,841 shares; 2025Q2: 13,126 shares; 2025Q3: 12,501 shares; 2025Q4: 12,797 shares; 2026Q1: 12,376 shares; 2026Q2: 12,915 shares 12,915$4.72M1.75%+539Timeline
IBDXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 52,500 shares; 2025Q2: 52,500 shares; 2025Q3: 56,000 shares; 2025Q4: 94,500 shares; 2026Q1: 133,500 shares; 2026Q2: 184,250 shares 184,250$4.64M1.72%+50,750Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,195 shares; 2024Q4: 10,625 shares; 2025Q1: 11,125 shares; 2025Q2: 11,990 shares; 2025Q3: 12,315 shares; 2025Q4: 12,250 shares; 2026Q1: 18,755 shares; 2026Q2: 23,100 shares 23,100$4.63M1.71%+4,345Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,175 shares; 2024Q4: 6,034 shares; 2025Q1: 7,954 shares; 2025Q2: 8,150 shares; 2025Q3: 7,875 shares; 2025Q4: 9,040 shares; 2026Q1: 9,140 shares; 2026Q2: 9,280 shares 9,280$4.61M1.7%+140Timeline
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,397 shares; 2025Q1: 3,343 shares; 2025Q2: 3,373 shares; 2025Q3: 3,365 shares; 2025Q4: 3,445 shares; 2026Q1: 3,645 shares; 2026Q2: 3,650 shares 3,650$4.58M1.69%+5
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,996 shares; 2024Q4: 12,896 shares; 2025Q1: 12,521 shares; 2025Q2: 12,486 shares; 2025Q3: 12,211 shares; 2025Q4: 12,056 shares; 2026Q1: 9,161 shares; 2026Q2: 9,086 shares 9,086$4.55M1.68%-75Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,330 shares; 2024Q4: 35,460 shares; 2025Q1: 35,410 shares; 2025Q2: 35,510 shares; 2025Q3: 33,985 shares; 2025Q4: 31,935 shares; 2026Q1: 31,235 shares; 2026Q2: 30,785 shares 30,785$4.41M1.63%-450Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,990 shares; 2026Q1: 24,365 shares; 2026Q2: 25,840 shares 25,840$4.21M1.56%+1,475Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,300 shares; 2025Q2: 32,650 shares; 2025Q3: 31,400 shares; 2025Q4: 30,850 shares; 2026Q1: 29,680 shares; 2026Q2: 29,955 shares 29,955$4.19M1.55%+275Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,303 shares; 2024Q4: 11,278 shares; 2025Q1: 11,478 shares; 2025Q2: 11,478 shares; 2025Q3: 11,525 shares; 2025Q4: 11,485 shares; 2026Q1: 11,360 shares; 2026Q2: 11,260 shares 11,260$4.08M1.51%-100Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,695 shares; 2026Q1: 36,420 shares; 2026Q2: 36,920 shares 36,920$4.05M1.5%+500Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,810 shares; 2025Q2: 40,085 shares; 2025Q3: 43,832 shares; 2025Q4: 45,327 shares; 2026Q1: 48,985 shares; 2026Q2: 53,220 shares 53,220$3.84M1.42%+4,235Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,680 shares; 2025Q2: 26,430 shares; 2025Q3: 36,880 shares; 2025Q4: 61,180 shares; 2026Q1: 74,830 shares; 2026Q2: 78,630 shares 78,630$3.77M1.39%+3,800Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,845 shares; 2024Q4: 44,395 shares; 2025Q1: 43,645 shares; 2025Q2: 43,695 shares; 2025Q3: 40,695 shares; 2025Q4: 37,895 shares; 2026Q1: 35,925 shares; 2026Q2: 34,975 shares 34,975$3.36M1.24%-950Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,415 shares; 2024Q4: 22,380 shares; 2025Q1: 15,380 shares; 2025Q2: 13,680 shares; 2025Q3: 13,525 shares; 2025Q4: 13,075 shares; 2026Q1: 12,925 shares; 2026Q2: 12,775 shares 12,775$3.21M1.19%-150Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,900 shares; 2025Q4: 21,240 shares; 2026Q1: 22,245 shares; 2026Q2: 22,445 shares 22,445$3.21M1.19%+200Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares; 2026Q2: 17,775 shares 17,775$3.13M1.16%+10,575Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,190 shares; 2025Q1: 18,925 shares; 2025Q2: 25,495 shares; 2025Q3: 26,547 shares; 2025Q4: 22,687 shares; 2026Q1: 24,422 shares; 2026Q2: 23,722 shares 23,722$3.1M1.15%-700Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,523 shares; 2024Q4: 3,671 shares; 2025Q1: 3,703 shares; 2025Q2: 3,703 shares; 2025Q3: 3,703 shares; 2025Q4: 3,309 shares; 2026Q1: 3,264 shares; 2026Q2: 3,265 shares 3,265$3.05M1.13%+1Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,105 shares; 2026Q2: 16,455 shares 16,455$2.79M1.03%+4,350Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 995 shares; 2025Q3: 1,196 shares; 2025Q4: 2,984 shares; 2026Q1: 5,489 shares; 2026Q2: 6,709 shares 6,709$2.67M0.99%+1,220Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,490 shares; 2024Q4: 11,490 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,325 shares; 2026Q1: 10,980 shares; 2026Q2: 10,980 shares 10,980$2.61M0.96%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,570 shares; 2026Q2: 35,065 shares 35,065$2.5M0.93%+5,495Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,775 shares; 2024Q4: 46,375 shares; 2025Q1: 45,425 shares; 2025Q2: 45,425 shares; 2025Q3: 45,425 shares; 2025Q4: 44,325 shares; 2026Q1: 44,375 shares; 2026Q2: 21,300 shares 21,300$2.5M0.92%-23,075Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,515 shares; 2024Q4: 14,115 shares; 2025Q1: 14,990 shares; 2025Q2: 14,910 shares; 2025Q3: 13,810 shares; 2025Q4: 13,560 shares; 2026Q1: 13,335 shares; 2026Q2: 14,485 shares 14,485$2.44M0.9%+1,150Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,469 shares; 2024Q4: 13,592 shares; 2025Q1: 13,906 shares; 2025Q2: 14,078 shares; 2025Q3: 13,373 shares; 2025Q4: 13,700 shares; 2026Q1: 13,931 shares; 2026Q2: 14,623 shares 14,623$2.41M0.89%+692Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,940 shares 4,940$2.36M0.87%newTimeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,972 shares; 2026Q2: 15,922 shares 15,922$2.33M0.86%+950Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,190 shares; 2026Q2: 10,970 shares 10,970$2.31M0.85%+780Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,885 shares; 2024Q4: 22,085 shares; 2025Q1: 21,085 shares; 2025Q2: 20,960 shares; 2025Q3: 20,860 shares; 2025Q4: 18,695 shares; 2026Q1: 16,420 shares; 2026Q2: 16,420 shares 16,420$2.22M0.82%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,750 shares; 2025Q2: 23,100 shares; 2025Q3: 37,950 shares; 2025Q4: 43,750 shares; 2026Q1: 45,750 shares; 2026Q2: 47,450 shares 47,450$2.21M0.82%+1,700Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,870 shares; 2026Q1: 61,295 shares; 2026Q2: 50,445 shares 50,445$2.07M0.77%-10,850Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,947 shares; 2024Q4: 10,497 shares; 2025Q1: 12,497 shares; 2025Q2: 12,904 shares; 2025Q3: 12,487 shares; 2025Q4: 9,162 shares; 2026Q1: 22,910 shares; 2026Q2: 27,180 shares 27,180$1.95M0.72%+4,270Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,175 shares; 2026Q2: 8,425 shares 8,425$1.84M0.68%+1,250Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,827 shares; 2024Q4: 24,905 shares; 2025Q1: 23,465 shares; 2025Q2: 24,520 shares; 2025Q3: 23,870 shares; 2025Q4: 22,528 shares; 2026Q1: 16,978 shares; 2026Q2: 11,540 shares 11,540$1.81M0.67%-5,438Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,290 shares; 2024Q4: 27,340 shares; 2025Q1: 26,290 shares; 2025Q2: 24,965 shares; 2025Q3: 22,865 shares; 2025Q4: 16,740 shares; 2026Q1: 7,480 shares; 2026Q2: 2,300 shares 2,300$1.66M0.61%-5,180Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,410 shares; 2025Q4: 24,010 shares; 2026Q1: 27,820 shares; 2026Q2: 32,320 shares 32,320$1.46M0.54%+4,500Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,810 shares; 2024Q4: 5,410 shares; 2025Q1: 5,335 shares; 2025Q2: 5,335 shares; 2025Q3: 5,370 shares; 2025Q4: 5,335 shares; 2026Q1: 5,335 shares; 2026Q2: 5,335 shares 5,335$1.44M0.53%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,620 shares; 2024Q4: 10,820 shares; 2025Q1: 12,630 shares; 2025Q2: 12,630 shares; 2025Q3: 12,530 shares; 2025Q4: 13,430 shares; 2026Q1: 17,180 shares; 2026Q2: 17,980 shares 17,980$1.41M0.52%+800Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,317 shares; 2024Q4: 1,067 shares; 2025Q1: 1,111 shares; 2025Q2: 1,127 shares; 2025Q3: 1,130 shares; 2025Q4: 1,176 shares; 2026Q1: 1,186 shares; 2026Q2: 1,161 shares 1,161$1.39M0.51%-25Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,955 shares 2,955$1.37M0.51%newTimeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,650 shares; 2024Q4: 6,005 shares; 2025Q1: 7,317 shares; 2025Q2: 8,167 shares; 2025Q3: 8,203 shares; 2025Q4: 11,067 shares; 2026Q1: 24,571 shares; 2026Q2: 26,153 shares 26,153$1.33M0.49%+1,582Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,795 shares; 2024Q4: 4,734 shares; 2025Q1: 4,734 shares; 2025Q2: 4,734 shares; 2025Q3: 4,686 shares; 2025Q4: 4,236 shares; 2026Q1: 3,971 shares; 2026Q2: 3,751 shares 3,751$1.32M0.49%-220Timeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,955 shares; 2024Q4: 79,271 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,028 shares; 2026Q2: 50,773 shares 50,773$1.2M0.44%+1,745Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,273 shares; 2024Q4: 4,273 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,085 shares; 2025Q4: 4,239 shares; 2026Q1: 4,017 shares; 2026Q2: 2,707 shares 2,707$1.1M0.41%-1,310Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,575 shares 4,575$1.02M0.38%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,575 shares 4,575$1.01M0.37%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 560 shares; 2025Q1: 2,513 shares; 2025Q2: 3,043 shares; 2025Q3: 2,873 shares; 2025Q4: 2,833 shares; 2026Q1: 1,703 shares; 2026Q2: 1,808 shares 1,808$952K0.35%+105Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,433 shares; 2024Q4: 4,433 shares; 2025Q1: 4,433 shares; 2025Q2: 5,243 shares; 2025Q3: 5,243 shares; 2025Q4: 7,398 shares; 2026Q1: 11,247 shares; 2026Q2: 7,400 shares 7,400$921K0.34%-3,847Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,355 shares; 2024Q4: 5,885 shares; 2025Q1: 5,927 shares; 2025Q2: 5,927 shares; 2025Q3: 5,743 shares; 2025Q4: 4,563 shares; 2026Q1: 4,473 shares; 2026Q2: 4,413 shares 4,413$883K0.33%-60Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,359 shares; 2024Q4: 2,607 shares; 2025Q1: 2,607 shares; 2025Q2: 2,682 shares; 2025Q3: 2,608 shares; 2025Q4: 2,838 shares; 2026Q1: 2,738 shares; 2026Q2: 2,738 shares 2,738$792K0.29%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,927 shares 1,927$728K0.27%newTimeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,357 shares; 2024Q4: 12,167 shares; 2025Q1: 11,860 shares; 2025Q2: 11,368 shares; 2025Q3: 11,283 shares; 2025Q4: 11,872 shares; 2026Q1: 13,328 shares; 2026Q2: 13,453 shares 13,453$705K0.26%+125Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,074 shares; 2024Q4: 3,174 shares; 2025Q1: 3,299 shares; 2025Q2: 2,899 shares; 2025Q3: 2,984 shares; 2025Q4: 4,239 shares; 2026Q1: 4,584 shares; 2026Q2: 4,709 shares 4,709$698K0.26%+125Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,700 shares; 2026Q2: 11,700 shares 11,700$541K0.2%0Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,800 shares; 2026Q2: 18,800 shares 18,800$523K0.19%+3,000Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,653 shares; 2024Q4: 3,713 shares; 2025Q1: 31,789 shares; 2025Q2: 28,498 shares; 2025Q3: 27,103 shares; 2025Q4: 29,133 shares; 2026Q1: 6,051 shares; 2026Q2: 6,236 shares 6,236$513K0.19%+185Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$469K0.17%0Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,271 shares; 2024Q4: 1,090 shares; 2025Q1: 863 shares; 2025Q2: 863 shares; 2025Q3: 813 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares; 2026Q1: 1,050 shares; 2026Q2: 1,050 shares 1,050$460K0.17%0Timeline
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$435K0.16%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 285 shares; 2025Q3: 290 shares; 2025Q4: 365 shares; 2026Q1: 730 shares; 2026Q2: 745 shares 745$420K0.16%+15Timeline
IBDYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$386K0.14%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$353K0.13%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 765 shares; 2024Q4: 766 shares; 2025Q1: 738 shares; 2025Q2: 738 shares; 2025Q3: 709 shares; 2025Q4: 469 shares; 2026Q1: 470 shares; 2026Q2: 470 shares 470$351K0.13%0Timeline
IBMQISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$333K0.12%0Timeline
FDMT4D MOLECULAR THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$333K0.12%0Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,225 shares; 2026Q1: 1,225 shares; 2026Q2: 1,225 shares 1,225$281K0.1%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,390 shares; 2025Q2: 1,398 shares; 2025Q3: 1,422 shares; 2025Q4: 1,722 shares; 2026Q1: 1,664 shares; 2026Q2: 1,669 shares 1,669$277K0.1%+5Timeline
MBINMERCHANTS BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,735 shares; 2024Q4: 6,735 shares; 2025Q1: 6,735 shares; 2025Q2: 6,735 shares; 2025Q3: 6,295 shares; 2025Q4: 5,985 shares; 2026Q1: 5,333 shares; 2026Q2: 5,333 shares 5,333$267K0.1%0Timeline
IBMPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$254K0.09%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 575 shares; 2025Q4: 510 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 524 shares 524$220K0.08%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 406 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 426 shares 426$213K0.08%newTimeline
IBMOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,200 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$205K0.08%-3,000Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,846 shares; 2024Q4: 22,406 shares; 2025Q1: 19,631 shares; 2025Q2: 19,221 shares; 2025Q3: 22,471 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,880 shares 1,880$202K0.07%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC9,505$2.15Mshares
INTUINTUIT4,546$1.97Mshares
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INC2,850$974Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS2,052$271Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001080132-26-000003 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001080132-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001080132-24-000003 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001080132-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-16-000007 Quarter ended 2014-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-14-000003 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001080132-13-000003 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set