Skip to content

Peapod Lane Capital LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2050979, Bedford Hills, NY

Peapod Lane Capital LLC reported $148,196,061 across 61 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.18% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000455

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$148M
Holdings
61
Top 10 weight
32.18%
New
7
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BSETnew+123,868$2.19M
PCYOnew+186,734$2M
ENGNnew+1,102,149$1.91M
BCYCadded+416,872$1.77M
MYPSnew+3,002,579$1.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CVGIreduced-486,867-$2.25M
FDMTexited-241,480-$2.21M
FONRexited-113,662-$2.11M
KVHIreduced-164,831-$1.63M
TWINexited-108,107-$1.62M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000455, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $148,196,061, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HURCHURCO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 244,032 shares; 2025Q1: 241,653 shares; 2025Q2: 239,910 shares; 2025Q3: 225,878 shares; 2025Q4: 200,121 shares; 2026Q1: 244,868 shares; 2026Q2: 264,792 shares 264,792$6.06M4.09%+19,924Timeline
CLDTCHATHAM LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 186,356 shares; 2025Q2: 320,641 shares; 2025Q3: 324,201 shares; 2025Q4: 322,183 shares; 2026Q1: 450,021 shares; 2026Q2: 457,149 shares 457,149$6.05M4.08%+7,128Timeline
ALCOALICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 130,370 shares; 2025Q1: 130,831 shares; 2025Q2: 131,265 shares; 2025Q3: 132,718 shares; 2025Q4: 133,701 shares; 2026Q1: 133,692 shares; 2026Q2: 117,439 shares 117,439$4.86M3.28%-16,253Timeline
ACTGACACIA RESH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 238,011 shares; 2025Q1: 435,279 shares; 2025Q2: 718,192 shares; 2025Q3: 726,171 shares; 2025Q4: 845,954 shares; 2026Q1: 1,091,336 shares; 2026Q2: 994,770 shares 994,770$4.64M3.13%-96,566Timeline
FLGTFULGENT GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 109,459 shares; 2025Q1: 162,227 shares; 2025Q2: 162,769 shares; 2025Q3: 164,579 shares; 2025Q4: 165,781 shares; 2026Q1: 220,627 shares; 2026Q2: 224,207 shares 224,207$4.6M3.1%+3,580Timeline
CLWCLEARWATER PAPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,884 shares; 2025Q2: 59,538 shares; 2025Q3: 165,388 shares; 2025Q4: 144,433 shares; 2026Q1: 214,521 shares; 2026Q2: 289,906 shares 289,906$4.55M3.07%+75,385Timeline
LMNRLIMONEIRA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 123,158 shares; 2025Q3: 144,369 shares; 2025Q4: 208,547 shares; 2026Q1: 248,343 shares; 2026Q2: 340,880 shares 340,880$4.48M3.02%+92,537Timeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 479,323 shares; 2025Q1: 571,110 shares; 2025Q2: 666,607 shares; 2025Q3: 674,033 shares; 2025Q4: 1,018,470 shares; 2026Q1: 1,018,476 shares; 2026Q2: 993,875 shares 993,875$4.43M2.99%-24,601Timeline
TBITRUEBLUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 260,756 shares; 2025Q2: 358,454 shares; 2025Q3: 362,453 shares; 2025Q4: 285,974 shares; 2026Q1: 640,010 shares; 2026Q2: 601,005 shares 601,005$4.19M2.83%-39,005Timeline
ASLEAERSALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 396,674 shares; 2025Q1: 398,068 shares; 2025Q2: 445,948 shares; 2025Q3: 450,934 shares; 2025Q4: 496,884 shares; 2026Q1: 496,874 shares; 2026Q2: 607,358 shares 607,358$3.84M2.59%+110,484Timeline
ALOTASTRONOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 127,920 shares; 2025Q1: 128,377 shares; 2025Q2: 122,844 shares; 2025Q3: 130,361 shares; 2025Q4: 121,383 shares; 2026Q1: 130,978 shares; 2026Q2: 133,065 shares 133,065$3.79M2.56%+2,087Timeline
STHOSTAR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 145,846 shares; 2025Q1: 302,239 shares; 2025Q2: 399,238 shares; 2025Q3: 403,707 shares; 2025Q4: 383,653 shares; 2026Q1: 405,973 shares; 2026Q2: 412,468 shares 412,468$3.77M2.54%+6,495Timeline
SENEASENECA FOODS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 58,380 shares; 2025Q1: 42,605 shares; 2025Q2: 36,845 shares; 2025Q3: 37,251 shares; 2025Q4: 37,523 shares; 2026Q1: 20,292 shares; 2026Q2: 20,648 shares 20,648$3.59M2.42%+356Timeline
HOFTHOOKER FURNISHINGS CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 135,099 shares; 2025Q1: 85,572 shares; 2025Q2: 145,876 shares; 2025Q3: 177,083 shares; 2025Q4: 185,982 shares; 2026Q1: 192,160 shares; 2026Q2: 195,224 shares 195,224$3.48M2.35%+3,064Timeline
JOUTJOHNSON OUTDOORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 54,812 shares; 2025Q1: 88,471 shares; 2025Q2: 95,641 shares; 2025Q3: 96,707 shares; 2025Q4: 97,414 shares; 2026Q1: 65,679 shares; 2026Q2: 66,748 shares 66,748$3.07M2.07%+1,069Timeline
SEGSEAPORT ENTMT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92,506 shares; 2026Q2: 109,851 shares 109,851$2.92M1.97%+17,345Timeline
UFIUNIFI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 510,558 shares; 2025Q1: 512,352 shares; 2025Q2: 564,360 shares; 2025Q3: 448,254 shares; 2025Q4: 452,513 shares; 2026Q1: 572,803 shares; 2026Q2: 581,977 shares 581,977$2.76M1.87%+9,174Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140,642 shares; 2026Q2: 144,272 shares 144,272$2.74M1.85%+3,630Timeline
VRAVERA BRADLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 463,823 shares; 2025Q1: 870,156 shares; 2025Q2: 805,292 shares; 2025Q3: 765,408 shares; 2025Q4: 875,893 shares; 2026Q1: 834,107 shares; 2026Q2: 684,766 shares 684,766$2.66M1.8%-149,341Timeline
TUSKMAMMOTH ENERGY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 599,805 shares; 2026Q2: 807,804 shares 807,804$2.63M1.77%+207,999Timeline
MXCTMAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,332,193 shares; 2026Q2: 2,125,752 shares 2,125,752$2.61M1.76%+793,559Timeline
CATOCATO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 578,632 shares; 2025Q1: 656,690 shares; 2025Q2: 617,835 shares; 2025Q3: 659,313 shares; 2025Q4: 696,474 shares; 2026Q1: 766,825 shares; 2026Q2: 778,940 shares 778,940$2.52M1.7%+12,115Timeline
KVHIKVH INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 334,927 shares; 2025Q1: 336,093 shares; 2025Q2: 362,086 shares; 2025Q3: 411,676 shares; 2025Q4: 414,734 shares; 2026Q1: 414,738 shares; 2026Q2: 249,907 shares 249,907$2.48M1.67%-164,831Timeline
KELYAKELLY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 169,949 shares; 2026Q2: 192,461 shares 192,461$2.36M1.59%+22,512Timeline
MEDMEDIFAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 69,200 shares; 2025Q2: 87,194 shares; 2025Q3: 88,164 shares; 2025Q4: 101,567 shares; 2026Q1: 219,063 shares; 2026Q2: 222,576 shares 222,576$2.36M1.59%+3,513Timeline
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 358,954 shares; 2026Q1: 528,411 shares; 2026Q2: 536,955 shares 536,955$2.28M1.54%+8,544Timeline
BCYCBICYCLE THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 121,106 shares; 2026Q2: 537,978 shares 537,978$2.28M1.54%+416,872Timeline
LAKELAKELAND INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 78,964 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,323 shares; 2026Q1: 128,118 shares; 2026Q2: 207,657 shares 207,657$2.22M1.5%+79,539Timeline
UEICUNIVERSAL ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 110,496 shares; 2025Q1: 110,882 shares; 2025Q2: 126,085 shares; 2025Q3: 291,164 shares; 2025Q4: 455,543 shares; 2026Q1: 455,491 shares; 2026Q2: 462,801 shares 462,801$2.21M1.49%+7,310Timeline
BSETBASSETT FURNITURE INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 123,868 shares 123,868$2.19M1.48%newTimeline
NNDMNANO DIMENSION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 709,312 shares; 2025Q3: 1,535,025 shares; 2025Q4: 1,760,516 shares; 2026Q1: 1,760,543 shares; 2026Q2: 1,451,728 shares 1,451,728$2.11M1.42%-308,815Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,584 shares; 2025Q1: 14,417 shares; 2025Q2: 18,729 shares; 2025Q3: 16,585 shares; 2025Q4: 16,441 shares; 2026Q1: 20,001 shares; 2026Q2: 20,900 shares 20,900$2.1M1.42%+899Timeline
CVGICOMMERCIAL VEH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 565,090 shares; 2025Q2: 912,050 shares; 2025Q3: 922,245 shares; 2025Q4: 889,634 shares; 2026Q1: 927,530 shares; 2026Q2: 440,663 shares 440,663$2.04M1.37%-486,867Timeline
ARQARQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 228,564 shares; 2026Q1: 775,349 shares; 2026Q2: 787,880 shares 787,880$2.01M1.36%+12,531Timeline
PCYOPURE CYCLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 186,734 shares 186,734$2M1.35%newTimeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,028,527 shares; 2026Q2: 2,411,474 shares 2,411,474$1.98M1.34%+382,947Timeline
ENGNENGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,102,149 shares 1,102,149$1.91M1.29%newTimeline
SGASAGA COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 151,823 shares; 2025Q1: 203,707 shares; 2025Q2: 203,963 shares; 2025Q3: 182,565 shares; 2025Q4: 171,917 shares; 2026Q1: 206,552 shares; 2026Q2: 209,865 shares 209,865$1.9M1.28%+3,313Timeline
FTEKFUEL TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 977,674 shares; 2025Q1: 981,102 shares; 2025Q2: 667,514 shares; 2025Q3: 356,938 shares; 2025Q4: 359,643 shares; 2026Q1: 478,842 shares; 2026Q2: 820,592 shares 820,592$1.81M1.22%+341,750Timeline
INGNINOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 258,645 shares; 2026Q2: 262,775 shares 262,775$1.69M1.14%+4,130Timeline
HYNEHOYNE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,495 shares; 2026Q1: 96,688 shares; 2026Q2: 98,232 shares 98,232$1.64M1.11%+1,544Timeline
NKTXNKARTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 598,245 shares; 2025Q2: 663,850 shares; 2025Q3: 671,266 shares; 2025Q4: 676,199 shares; 2026Q1: 676,212 shares; 2026Q2: 549,923 shares 549,923$1.56M1.05%-126,289Timeline
WHGWESTWOOD HLDGS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 174,546 shares; 2025Q1: 124,754 shares; 2025Q2: 87,068 shares; 2025Q3: 88,038 shares; 2025Q4: 88,680 shares; 2026Q1: 78,859 shares; 2026Q2: 80,120 shares 80,120$1.54M1.04%+1,261Timeline
IPIINTREPID POTASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 57,904 shares; 2025Q1: 58,106 shares; 2025Q2: 58,297 shares; 2025Q3: 45,747 shares; 2025Q4: 46,086 shares; 2026Q1: 46,086 shares; 2026Q2: 46,173 shares 46,173$1.51M1.02%+87Timeline
NTICNORTHERN TECHNOLOGIES INTL CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,611 shares; 2025Q3: 86,634 shares; 2025Q4: 142,621 shares; 2026Q1: 142,642 shares; 2026Q2: 176,114 shares 176,114$1.51M1.02%+33,472Timeline
ALTOALTO INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 939,097 shares; 2025Q1: 942,425 shares; 2025Q2: 1,221,842 shares; 2025Q3: 1,235,124 shares; 2025Q4: 1,244,198 shares; 2026Q1: 406,385 shares; 2026Q2: 263,383 shares 263,383$1.5M1.01%-143,002Timeline
MYPSPLAYSTUDIOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,002,579 shares 3,002,579$1.5M1.01%newTimeline
PLRXPLIANT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 642,193 shares; 2025Q2: 893,730 shares; 2025Q3: 1,097,028 shares; 2025Q4: 886,374 shares; 2026Q1: 1,288,578 shares; 2026Q2: 1,309,013 shares 1,309,013$1.49M1.01%+20,435Timeline
INVEINVE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 307,790 shares; 2025Q2: 308,065 shares; 2025Q3: 373,999 shares; 2025Q4: 376,734 shares; 2026Q1: 376,730 shares; 2026Q2: 587,212 shares 587,212$1.48M1%+210,482Timeline
OMOUTSET MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 331,951 shares 331,951$1.43M0.97%newTimeline
FBLAFB BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 69,913 shares; 2025Q4: 70,429 shares; 2026Q1: 88,198 shares; 2026Q2: 89,599 shares 89,599$1.35M0.91%+1,401Timeline
GAIAGAIA INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 624,431 shares; 2025Q1: 617,165 shares; 2025Q2: 619,216 shares; 2025Q3: 626,214 shares; 2025Q4: 630,840 shares; 2026Q1: 630,795 shares; 2026Q2: 640,797 shares 640,797$1.35M0.91%+10,002Timeline
DCGODOCGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,129,194 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500,118 shares 2,500,118$1.29M0.87%+1,370,924Timeline
LSBKLAKE SHORE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,423 shares; 2025Q4: 68,922 shares; 2026Q1: 68,943 shares; 2026Q2: 70,039 shares 70,039$1.25M0.84%+1,096Timeline
AXRAMREP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 44,925 shares; 2025Q1: 45,081 shares; 2025Q2: 45,229 shares; 2025Q3: 45,732 shares; 2025Q4: 46,064 shares; 2026Q1: 46,062 shares; 2026Q2: 46,763 shares 46,763$1.18M0.8%+701Timeline
FULCFULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 285,798 shares 285,798$1.05M0.71%newTimeline
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 558,418 shares; 2025Q2: 559,213 shares; 2025Q3: 565,371 shares; 2025Q4: 448,861 shares; 2026Q1: 366,868 shares; 2026Q2: 202,864 shares 202,864$984K0.66%-164,004Timeline
SEERSEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 428,904 shares; 2025Q1: 430,396 shares; 2025Q2: 430,750 shares; 2025Q3: 435,421 shares; 2025Q4: 438,612 shares; 2026Q1: 438,581 shares; 2026Q2: 445,450 shares 445,450$739K0.5%+6,869Timeline
CLARCLARUS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 477,329 shares; 2025Q1: 479,005 shares; 2025Q2: 485,220 shares; 2025Q3: 530,183 shares; 2025Q4: 465,193 shares; 2026Q1: 530,871 shares; 2026Q2: 210,384 shares 210,384$663K0.45%-320,487Timeline
MGXMETAGENOMI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 351,213 shares; 2025Q1: 352,457 shares; 2025Q2: 508,109 shares; 2025Q3: 513,815 shares; 2025Q4: 497,653 shares; 2026Q1: 516,761 shares; 2026Q2: 525,024 shares 525,024$625K0.42%+8,263Timeline
VIRCVIRCO MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 62,507 shares 62,507$384K0.26%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FDMT4D MOLECULAR THERAPEUTICS IN241,480$2.21Mshares
FONRFONAR CORP113,662$2.11Mshares
TWINTWIN DISC INC108,107$1.62Mshares
AVIRATEA PHARMACEUTICALS INC272,820$1.44Mshares
KZRKEZAR LIFE SCIENCES INC126,692$925Kshares
CLYMCLIMB BIO INC108,878$740Kshares
KYTXKYVERNA THERAPEUTICS INC40,404$336Kshares
ANTXAN2 THERAPEUTICS INC59,854$207Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000455 base2026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000455 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000291 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000050 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000603 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000388 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000246 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000040 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set