Skip to content

PEAK FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1843309, DENVER, CO

PEAK FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC reported holdings worth $225,862,005 (the sum of its rows) across 70 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-22. The total stated on the cover page is $230,698,256. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001843309-26-000006

The cover page states a total of $230,698,256, 2% more than the sum of the rows, $225,862,005. This page uses the sum of the rows.

Period
2026-03-31
Value, sum of rows
$226M
Stated on the cover page
$231M
Holdings
70
Top 10 weight
56.83%
New
13
Sold out
30

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FLSPnew+668,482$18.2M
ICSHnew+107,142$5.42M
CNPnew+69,940$3.02M
ROIVnew+105,893$2.93M
BRK-Bnew+6,116$2.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CTAreduced-152,820-$4.62M
IGVexited-32,457-$3.43M
GLDMreduced-35,361-$3.28M
MUexited-10,170-$2.9M
MDGLexited-4,466-$2.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001843309-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $225,862,005, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FLXRTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 148,996 shares; 2025Q2: 547,259 shares; 2025Q3: 625,320 shares; 2025Q4: 642,274 shares; 2026Q1: 635,012 shares 635,012$24.9M11.04%-7,262Timeline
FLSPFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 668,482 shares 668,482$18.2M8.05%newTimeline
MTBASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 394,281 shares; 2024Q4: 361,213 shares; 2025Q1: 369,233 shares; 2025Q2: 281,957 shares; 2025Q3: 298,593 shares; 2025Q4: 374,576 shares; 2026Q1: 343,050 shares 343,050$17M7.51%-31,526Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,582 shares; 2024Q4: 225,780 shares; 2025Q1: 223,773 shares; 2025Q2: 248,733 shares; 2025Q3: 249,333 shares; 2025Q4: 200,788 shares; 2026Q1: 165,427 shares 165,427$15.3M6.79%-35,361Timeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 278,276 shares; 2026Q1: 259,406 shares 259,406$13.9M6.18%-18,870Timeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,910 shares; 2024Q4: 324,683 shares; 2025Q1: 327,072 shares; 2025Q2: 540,375 shares; 2025Q3: 580,773 shares; 2025Q4: 583,181 shares; 2026Q1: 430,361 shares 430,361$13M5.76%-152,820Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,657 shares; 2024Q4: 69,531 shares; 2025Q1: 71,188 shares; 2025Q2: 79,659 shares; 2025Q3: 79,896 shares; 2025Q4: 118,583 shares; 2026Q1: 117,052 shares 117,052$11M4.87%-1,531Timeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107,142 shares 107,142$5.42M2.4%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,737 shares; 2024Q4: 16,377 shares; 2025Q1: 16,415 shares; 2025Q2: 18,501 shares; 2025Q3: 18,915 shares; 2025Q4: 20,952 shares; 2026Q1: 23,975 shares 23,975$4.99M2.21%+3,023Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,702 shares; 2024Q4: 76,696 shares; 2025Q1: 77,253 shares; 2025Q2: 85,869 shares; 2025Q3: 94,972 shares; 2025Q4: 93,550 shares; 2026Q1: 93,840 shares 93,840$4.57M2.02%+290Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,593 shares; 2025Q4: 11,596 shares; 2026Q1: 11,356 shares 11,356$4.41M1.95%-240Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,228 shares; 2025Q3: 35,639 shares; 2025Q4: 103,250 shares; 2026Q1: 102,774 shares 102,774$4.36M1.93%-476Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,147 shares; 2024Q4: 123,638 shares; 2025Q1: 129,274 shares; 2025Q2: 127,917 shares; 2025Q3: 114,995 shares; 2025Q4: 114,654 shares; 2026Q1: 85,717 shares 85,717$4.02M1.78%-28,937Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,377 shares; 2025Q3: 4,389 shares; 2025Q4: 14,101 shares; 2026Q1: 14,038 shares 14,038$3.52M1.56%-63Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,140 shares; 2024Q4: 3,156 shares; 2025Q1: 3,193 shares; 2025Q2: 3,330 shares; 2025Q3: 3,066 shares; 2025Q4: 30,207 shares; 2026Q1: 35,647 shares 35,647$3.43M1.52%+5,440Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,106 shares; 2025Q3: 36,643 shares; 2025Q4: 36,980 shares; 2026Q1: 29,815 shares 29,815$3.34M1.48%-7,165Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,527 shares; 2024Q4: 3,477 shares; 2025Q1: 3,464 shares; 2025Q2: 5,497 shares; 2025Q3: 5,867 shares; 2025Q4: 3,273 shares; 2026Q1: 3,271 shares 3,271$3.26M1.44%-2Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,111 shares; 2024Q4: 3,229 shares; 2025Q1: 30,398 shares; 2025Q2: 3,047 shares; 2025Q3: 3,006 shares; 2025Q4: 6,432 shares; 2026Q1: 18,618 shares 18,618$3.25M1.44%+12,186Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,170 shares; 2025Q3: 2,993 shares; 2025Q4: 9,134 shares; 2026Q1: 8,999 shares 8,999$3.21M1.42%-135Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,009 shares; 2025Q3: 3,050 shares; 2025Q4: 11,957 shares; 2026Q1: 12,478 shares 12,478$3.05M1.35%+521Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,940 shares 69,940$3.02M1.34%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,836 shares; 2024Q4: 10,696 shares; 2025Q1: 10,625 shares; 2025Q2: 10,385 shares; 2025Q3: 10,327 shares; 2025Q4: 9,543 shares; 2026Q1: 9,862 shares 9,862$2.98M1.32%+319Timeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,880 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105,893 shares 105,893$2.93M1.3%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,116 shares 6,116$2.93M1.3%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,437 shares; 2025Q3: 31,920 shares; 2025Q4: 22,434 shares; 2026Q1: 22,424 shares 22,424$2.79M1.23%-10Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,039 shares; 2025Q3: 1,435 shares; 2025Q4: 4,011 shares; 2026Q1: 4,004 shares 4,004$2.73M1.21%-7Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,868 shares; 2025Q4: 79,797 shares; 2026Q1: 79,883 shares 79,883$2.73M1.21%+86Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,783 shares; 2025Q3: 26,212 shares; 2025Q4: 85,552 shares; 2026Q1: 89,470 shares 89,470$2.58M1.14%+3,918Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,844 shares 6,844$2.45M1.08%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 794 shares; 2025Q3: 5,633 shares; 2025Q4: 4,855 shares; 2026Q1: 4,711 shares 4,711$2.35M1.04%-144Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,948 shares 34,948$2.19M0.97%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,809 shares; 2025Q3: 18,222 shares; 2025Q4: 37,520 shares; 2026Q1: 30,407 shares 30,407$2.18M0.97%-7,113Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,965 shares; 2025Q3: 3,952 shares; 2025Q4: 10,339 shares; 2026Q1: 10,433 shares 10,433$2.18M0.97%+94Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,356 shares; 2025Q3: 9,886 shares; 2025Q4: 33,090 shares; 2026Q1: 33,060 shares 33,060$2.04M0.91%-30Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,538 shares; 2025Q4: 75,505 shares; 2026Q1: 74,793 shares 74,793$1.91M0.85%-712Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,118 shares 26,118$1.81M0.8%newTimeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,347 shares; 2024Q4: 65,279 shares; 2025Q1: 65,770 shares; 2025Q2: 64,582 shares; 2025Q3: 41,423 shares; 2025Q4: 35,617 shares; 2026Q1: 35,603 shares 35,603$1.72M0.76%-14Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,551 shares; 2025Q3: 6,682 shares; 2025Q4: 19,470 shares; 2026Q1: 24,675 shares 24,675$1.55M0.69%+5,205Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,831 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,272 shares 12,272$1.54M0.68%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,467 shares; 2026Q1: 5,231 shares 5,231$1.25M0.55%+1,764Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,863 shares; 2024Q4: 16,883 shares; 2025Q1: 17,723 shares; 2025Q2: 15,777 shares; 2025Q3: 4,647 shares; 2025Q4: 4,568 shares; 2026Q1: 4,570 shares 4,570$1.16M0.51%+2Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,064 shares; 2024Q4: 42,842 shares; 2025Q1: 22,509 shares; 2025Q2: 12,732 shares; 2025Q3: 11,427 shares; 2025Q4: 11,427 shares; 2026Q1: 9,540 shares 9,540$923K0.41%-1,887Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,104 shares; 2024Q4: 4,111 shares; 2025Q1: 8,450 shares; 2025Q2: 2,733 shares; 2025Q3: 2,919 shares; 2025Q4: 2,465 shares; 2026Q1: 3,559 shares 3,559$846K0.37%+1,094Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,208 shares; 2024Q4: 23,969 shares; 2025Q1: 23,970 shares; 2025Q2: 23,911 shares; 2025Q3: 23,912 shares; 2025Q4: 23,224 shares; 2026Q1: 23,381 shares 23,381$784K0.35%+157Timeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,545 shares 6,545$761K0.34%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,925 shares; 2024Q4: 26,153 shares; 2025Q1: 25,140 shares; 2025Q2: 25,644 shares; 2025Q3: 25,643 shares; 2025Q4: 23,897 shares; 2026Q1: 24,154 shares 24,154$700K0.31%+257Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,197 shares; 2024Q4: 12,335 shares; 2025Q1: 12,248 shares; 2025Q2: 12,207 shares; 2025Q3: 12,207 shares; 2025Q4: 11,994 shares; 2026Q1: 11,994 shares 11,994$649K0.29%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,920 shares; 2024Q4: 9,952 shares; 2025Q1: 10,066 shares; 2025Q2: 10,040 shares; 2025Q3: 10,041 shares; 2025Q4: 9,830 shares; 2026Q1: 9,801 shares 9,801$647K0.29%-29Timeline
BRWSABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,148 shares; 2024Q4: 61,179 shares; 2025Q1: 62,300 shares; 2025Q2: 63,431 shares; 2025Q3: 63,700 shares; 2025Q4: 84,683 shares; 2026Q1: 87,938 shares 87,938$593K0.26%+3,255Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 713 shares; 2025Q3: 718 shares; 2025Q4: 697 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$592K0.26%+3Timeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,927 shares; 2024Q4: 25,113 shares; 2025Q1: 25,113 shares; 2025Q2: 13,039 shares; 2025Q3: 12,987 shares; 2025Q4: 12,670 shares; 2026Q1: 12,399 shares 12,399$585K0.26%-271Timeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,198 shares; 2024Q4: 11,968 shares; 2025Q1: 11,978 shares; 2025Q2: 12,890 shares; 2025Q3: 13,272 shares; 2025Q4: 14,323 shares; 2026Q1: 14,545 shares 14,545$549K0.24%+222Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,821 shares; 2025Q3: 3,983 shares; 2025Q4: 4,021 shares; 2026Q1: 4,053 shares 4,053$531K0.23%+32Timeline
XONEBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$495K0.22%newTimeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,234 shares; 2024Q4: 11,276 shares; 2025Q1: 11,203 shares; 2025Q2: 11,241 shares; 2025Q3: 11,324 shares; 2025Q4: 11,433 shares; 2026Q1: 11,593 shares 11,593$487K0.22%+160Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,278 shares; 2024Q4: 9,588 shares; 2025Q1: 9,765 shares; 2025Q2: 9,740 shares; 2025Q3: 9,277 shares; 2025Q4: 8,984 shares; 2026Q1: 9,081 shares 9,081$486K0.22%+97Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,869 shares; 2024Q4: 161,947 shares; 2025Q1: 11,644 shares; 2025Q2: 9,911 shares; 2025Q3: 5,045 shares; 2025Q4: 26,273 shares; 2026Q1: 6,309 shares 6,309$483K0.21%-19,964Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,059 shares; 2024Q4: 12,415 shares; 2025Q1: 12,416 shares; 2025Q2: 13,465 shares; 2025Q3: 13,359 shares; 2025Q4: 13,329 shares; 2026Q1: 13,329 shares 13,329$481K0.21%0Timeline
MCMOELIS & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,497 shares; 2024Q4: 8,363 shares; 2025Q1: 8,567 shares; 2025Q2: 8,814 shares; 2025Q3: 8,779 shares; 2025Q4: 8,507 shares; 2026Q1: 8,421 shares 8,421$480K0.21%-86Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,470 shares 22,470$475K0.21%newTimeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,265 shares; 2024Q4: 22,485 shares; 2025Q1: 22,579 shares; 2025Q2: 23,899 shares; 2025Q3: 23,980 shares; 2025Q4: 25,105 shares; 2026Q1: 25,664 shares 25,664$442K0.2%+559Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,900 shares; 2024Q4: 15,199 shares; 2025Q1: 15,119 shares; 2025Q2: 15,720 shares; 2025Q3: 15,765 shares; 2025Q4: 15,979 shares; 2026Q1: 16,107 shares 16,107$440K0.19%+128Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,318 shares; 2024Q4: 2,282 shares; 2025Q1: 2,282 shares; 2025Q2: 2,297 shares; 2025Q3: 2,374 shares; 2025Q4: 2,405 shares; 2026Q1: 2,438 shares 2,438$421K0.19%+33Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,477 shares; 2025Q3: 12,248 shares; 2025Q4: 13,621 shares; 2026Q1: 14,343 shares 14,343$402K0.18%+722Timeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,099 shares; 2024Q4: 14,864 shares; 2025Q1: 15,271 shares; 2025Q2: 20,515 shares; 2025Q3: 17,442 shares; 2025Q4: 17,109 shares; 2026Q1: 14,503 shares 14,503$338K0.15%-2,606Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,001 shares; 2024Q4: 912 shares; 2025Q1: 889 shares; 2025Q2: 804 shares; 2025Q3: 804 shares; 2025Q4: 804 shares; 2026Q1: 735 shares 735$313K0.14%-69Timeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,128 shares; 2024Q4: 11,180 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,298 shares; 2025Q3: 10,824 shares; 2025Q4: 16,720 shares; 2026Q1: 9,443 shares 9,443$242K0.11%-7,277Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,525 shares 4,525$231K0.1%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 695 shares; 2025Q3: 695 shares; 2025Q4: 695 shares; 2026Q1: 695 shares 695$204K0.09%0Timeline
SOTKSONO TEK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,521 shares; 2024Q4: 14,521 shares; 2025Q1: 14,521 shares; 2025Q2: 14,521 shares; 2025Q3: 14,521 shares; 2025Q4: 14,521 shares; 2026Q1: 14,521 shares 14,521$59K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IGVISHARES TR32,457$3.43Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC10,170$2.9Mshares
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC4,466$2.6Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL10,638$2.44Mshares
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ET60,929$2.36Mshares
SRESEMPRA26,552$2.34Mshares
MTBM & T BK CORP10,505$2.12Mshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR35,038$1.92Mshares
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC4,996$1.78Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC4,080$1.64Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP1,623$785Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP3,897$760Kshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC789$715Kshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP3,996$684Kshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC4,863$637Kshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC3,930$630Kshares
GRMNGARMIN LTD3,094$628Kshares
FFIVF5 INC2,421$618Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC927$612Kshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC1,954$611Kshares
KLACKLA CORP502$610Kshares
ALLEALLEGION PLC3,795$604Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN2,303$592Kshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC2,778$589Kshares
FASTFASTENAL CO14,606$586Kshares
VRSNVERISIGN INC2,385$579Kshares
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO11,338$567Kshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC160$543Kshares
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEW912$230Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC369$214Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001843309-26-000006 base2026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set