Skip to content

PEAK FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1843309, DENVER, CO

PEAK FINANCIAL ADVISORS LLC reported $226,760,970 across 87 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.16% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001843309-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$227M
Holdings
87
Top 10 weight
55.16%
New
13
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JBNDnew+278,276$15M
MTBAadded+75,983$3.83M
EMBadded+38,687$3.72M
NFLXadded+27,141$2.54M
MDGLadded+3,312$1.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ANGLexited-236,382-$7.03M
GLDMreduced-48,545-$4.14M
KLACreduced-2,351-$2.86M
ABTexited-19,074-$2.55M
ROLexited-43,316-$2.54M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001843309-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $222,611,293, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FLXRTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 148,996 shares; 2025Q2: 547,259 shares; 2025Q3: 625,320 shares; 2025Q4: 642,274 shares 642,274$25.4M11.43%+16,954Timeline
MTBASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 394,281 shares; 2024Q4: 361,213 shares; 2025Q1: 369,233 shares; 2025Q2: 281,957 shares; 2025Q3: 298,593 shares; 2025Q4: 374,576 shares 374,576$18.9M8.48%+75,983Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,582 shares; 2024Q4: 225,780 shares; 2025Q1: 223,773 shares; 2025Q2: 248,733 shares; 2025Q3: 249,333 shares; 2025Q4: 200,788 shares 200,788$17.1M7.7%-48,545Timeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,910 shares; 2024Q4: 324,683 shares; 2025Q1: 327,072 shares; 2025Q2: 540,375 shares; 2025Q3: 580,773 shares; 2025Q4: 583,181 shares 583,181$15.9M7.14%+2,408Timeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 278,276 shares 278,276$15M6.76%newTimeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,657 shares; 2024Q4: 69,531 shares; 2025Q1: 71,188 shares; 2025Q2: 79,659 shares; 2025Q3: 79,896 shares; 2025Q4: 118,583 shares 118,583$11.4M5.13%+38,687Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,147 shares; 2024Q4: 123,638 shares; 2025Q1: 129,274 shares; 2025Q2: 127,917 shares; 2025Q3: 114,995 shares; 2025Q4: 114,654 shares 114,654$6.2M2.78%-341Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,737 shares; 2024Q4: 16,377 shares; 2025Q1: 16,415 shares; 2025Q2: 18,501 shares; 2025Q3: 18,915 shares; 2025Q4: 20,952 shares 20,952$4.84M2.17%+2,037Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,106 shares; 2025Q3: 36,643 shares; 2025Q4: 36,980 shares 36,980$4.41M1.98%+337Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,836 shares; 2024Q4: 10,696 shares; 2025Q1: 10,625 shares; 2025Q2: 10,385 shares; 2025Q3: 10,327 shares; 2025Q4: 9,543 shares 9,543$3.53M1.59%-784Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,658 shares; 2025Q2: 31,722 shares; 2025Q3: 31,974 shares; 2025Q4: 32,457 shares 32,457$3.43M1.54%+483Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,702 shares; 2024Q4: 76,696 shares; 2025Q1: 77,253 shares; 2025Q2: 85,869 shares; 2025Q3: 94,972 shares; 2025Q4: 93,550 shares 93,550$3.17M1.42%-1,422Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,809 shares; 2025Q3: 18,222 shares; 2025Q4: 37,520 shares 37,520$2.98M1.34%+19,298Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,846 shares; 2025Q3: 6,357 shares; 2025Q4: 10,170 shares 10,170$2.9M1.3%+3,813Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,140 shares; 2024Q4: 3,156 shares; 2025Q1: 3,193 shares; 2025Q2: 3,330 shares; 2025Q3: 3,066 shares; 2025Q4: 30,207 shares 30,207$2.83M1.27%+27,141Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,527 shares; 2024Q4: 3,477 shares; 2025Q1: 3,464 shares; 2025Q2: 5,497 shares; 2025Q3: 5,867 shares; 2025Q4: 3,273 shares 3,273$2.82M1.27%-2,594Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 794 shares; 2025Q3: 5,633 shares; 2025Q4: 4,855 shares 4,855$2.77M1.25%-778Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,593 shares; 2025Q4: 11,596 shares 11,596$2.71M1.22%+8,003Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,170 shares; 2025Q3: 2,993 shares; 2025Q4: 9,134 shares 9,134$2.64M1.19%+6,141Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,377 shares; 2025Q3: 4,389 shares; 2025Q4: 14,101 shares 14,101$2.6M1.17%+9,712Timeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,154 shares; 2025Q4: 4,466 shares 4,466$2.6M1.17%+3,312Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,228 shares; 2025Q3: 35,639 shares; 2025Q4: 103,250 shares 103,250$2.53M1.13%+67,611Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,437 shares; 2025Q3: 31,920 shares; 2025Q4: 22,434 shares 22,434$2.5M1.12%-9,486Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,009 shares; 2025Q3: 3,050 shares; 2025Q4: 11,957 shares 11,957$2.47M1.11%+8,907Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,431 shares; 2025Q3: 3,373 shares; 2025Q4: 10,638 shares 10,638$2.44M1.09%+7,265Timeline
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,671 shares; 2025Q4: 60,929 shares 60,929$2.36M1.06%+10,258Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,965 shares; 2025Q3: 3,952 shares; 2025Q4: 10,339 shares 10,339$2.35M1.06%+6,387Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,152 shares; 2025Q4: 26,552 shares 26,552$2.34M1.05%+17,400Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,538 shares; 2025Q4: 75,505 shares 75,505$2.32M1.04%+50,967Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,783 shares; 2025Q3: 26,212 shares; 2025Q4: 85,552 shares 85,552$2.24M1.01%+59,340Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,039 shares; 2025Q3: 1,435 shares; 2025Q4: 4,011 shares 4,011$2.21M0.99%+2,576Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,356 shares; 2025Q3: 9,886 shares; 2025Q4: 33,090 shares 33,090$2.18M0.98%+23,204Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,564 shares; 2025Q4: 10,505 shares 10,505$2.12M0.95%+6,941Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,869 shares; 2024Q4: 161,947 shares; 2025Q1: 11,644 shares; 2025Q2: 9,911 shares; 2025Q3: 5,045 shares; 2025Q4: 26,273 shares 26,273$2.11M0.95%+21,228Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,868 shares; 2025Q4: 79,797 shares 79,797$1.99M0.9%+58,929Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,926 shares; 2024Q4: 16,857 shares; 2025Q1: 16,937 shares; 2025Q2: 12,265 shares; 2025Q3: 26,553 shares; 2025Q4: 35,038 shares 35,038$1.92M0.86%+8,485Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,551 shares; 2025Q3: 6,682 shares; 2025Q4: 19,470 shares 19,470$1.86M0.83%+12,788Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,232 shares; 2025Q3: 1,924 shares; 2025Q4: 4,996 shares 4,996$1.78M0.8%+3,072Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,285 shares; 2025Q4: 4,080 shares 4,080$1.64M0.74%+2,795Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,347 shares; 2024Q4: 65,279 shares; 2025Q1: 65,770 shares; 2025Q2: 64,582 shares; 2025Q3: 41,423 shares; 2025Q4: 35,617 shares 35,617$1.52M0.68%-5,806Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,863 shares; 2024Q4: 16,883 shares; 2025Q1: 17,723 shares; 2025Q2: 15,777 shares; 2025Q3: 4,647 shares; 2025Q4: 4,568 shares 4,568$1.24M0.56%-79Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,111 shares; 2024Q4: 3,229 shares; 2025Q1: 30,398 shares; 2025Q2: 3,047 shares; 2025Q3: 3,006 shares; 2025Q4: 6,432 shares 6,432$1.2M0.54%+3,426Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,064 shares; 2024Q4: 42,842 shares; 2025Q1: 22,509 shares; 2025Q2: 12,732 shares; 2025Q3: 11,427 shares; 2025Q4: 11,427 shares 11,427$1.18M0.53%0Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,467 shares 3,467$1.03M0.46%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,757 shares; 2024Q4: 768 shares; 2025Q1: 740 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,623 shares 1,623$785K0.35%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,071 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,820 shares; 2025Q4: 3,897 shares 3,897$760K0.34%-7,923Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,410 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 789 shares 789$715K0.32%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,996 shares 3,996$684K0.31%newTimeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,208 shares; 2024Q4: 23,969 shares; 2025Q1: 23,970 shares; 2025Q2: 23,911 shares; 2025Q3: 23,912 shares; 2025Q4: 23,224 shares 23,224$638K0.29%-688Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,484 shares; 2025Q1: 28,880 shares; 2025Q2: 25,901 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,863 shares 4,863$637K0.29%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,620 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,501 shares; 2025Q4: 3,930 shares 3,930$630K0.28%-10,571Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,094 shares 3,094$628K0.28%newTimeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,104 shares; 2024Q4: 4,111 shares; 2025Q1: 8,450 shares; 2025Q2: 2,733 shares; 2025Q3: 2,919 shares; 2025Q4: 2,465 shares 2,465$623K0.28%-454Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,066 shares; 2025Q3: 8,776 shares; 2025Q4: 2,421 shares 2,421$618K0.28%-6,355Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 713 shares; 2025Q3: 718 shares; 2025Q4: 697 shares 697$613K0.28%-21Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,320 shares; 2024Q4: 6,264 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 927 shares 927$612K0.27%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,078 shares; 2025Q4: 1,954 shares 1,954$611K0.27%-5,124Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,922 shares; 2024Q4: 1,620 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,853 shares; 2025Q4: 502 shares 502$610K0.27%-2,351Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,278 shares; 2024Q4: 9,588 shares; 2025Q1: 9,765 shares; 2025Q2: 9,740 shares; 2025Q3: 9,277 shares; 2025Q4: 8,984 shares 8,984$607K0.27%-293Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,795 shares 3,795$604K0.27%newTimeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,927 shares; 2024Q4: 25,113 shares; 2025Q1: 25,113 shares; 2025Q2: 13,039 shares; 2025Q3: 12,987 shares; 2025Q4: 12,670 shares 12,670$596K0.27%-317Timeline
BRWSABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,148 shares; 2024Q4: 61,179 shares; 2025Q1: 62,300 shares; 2025Q2: 63,431 shares; 2025Q3: 63,700 shares; 2025Q4: 84,683 shares 84,683$594K0.27%+20,983Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,925 shares; 2024Q4: 26,153 shares; 2025Q1: 25,140 shares; 2025Q2: 25,644 shares; 2025Q3: 25,643 shares; 2025Q4: 23,897 shares 23,897$594K0.27%-1,746Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,868 shares; 2025Q4: 2,303 shares 2,303$592K0.27%-5,565Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,778 shares 2,778$589K0.26%-7,422Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,606 shares 14,606$586K0.26%newTimeline
MCMOELIS & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,497 shares; 2024Q4: 8,363 shares; 2025Q1: 8,567 shares; 2025Q2: 8,814 shares; 2025Q3: 8,779 shares; 2025Q4: 8,507 shares 8,507$585K0.26%-272Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,226 shares; 2025Q3: 9,017 shares; 2025Q4: 2,385 shares 2,385$579K0.26%-6,632Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,197 shares; 2024Q4: 12,335 shares; 2025Q1: 12,248 shares; 2025Q2: 12,207 shares; 2025Q3: 12,207 shares; 2025Q4: 11,994 shares 11,994$574K0.26%-213Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,376 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,338 shares 11,338$567K0.25%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,920 shares; 2024Q4: 9,952 shares; 2025Q1: 10,066 shares; 2025Q2: 10,040 shares; 2025Q3: 10,041 shares; 2025Q4: 9,830 shares 9,830$567K0.25%-211Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 605 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160 shares 160$543K0.24%newTimeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,059 shares; 2024Q4: 12,415 shares; 2025Q1: 12,416 shares; 2025Q2: 13,465 shares; 2025Q3: 13,359 shares; 2025Q4: 13,329 shares 13,329$490K0.22%-30Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,821 shares; 2025Q3: 3,983 shares; 2025Q4: 4,021 shares 4,021$471K0.21%+38Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,234 shares; 2024Q4: 11,276 shares; 2025Q1: 11,203 shares; 2025Q2: 11,241 shares; 2025Q3: 11,324 shares; 2025Q4: 11,433 shares 11,433$453K0.2%+109Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,265 shares; 2024Q4: 22,485 shares; 2025Q1: 22,579 shares; 2025Q2: 23,899 shares; 2025Q3: 23,980 shares; 2025Q4: 25,105 shares 25,105$452K0.2%+1,125Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,900 shares; 2024Q4: 15,199 shares; 2025Q1: 15,119 shares; 2025Q2: 15,720 shares; 2025Q3: 15,765 shares; 2025Q4: 15,979 shares 15,979$449K0.2%+214Timeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,128 shares; 2024Q4: 11,180 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,298 shares; 2025Q3: 10,824 shares; 2025Q4: 16,720 shares 16,720$431K0.19%+5,896Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,318 shares; 2024Q4: 2,282 shares; 2025Q1: 2,282 shares; 2025Q2: 2,297 shares; 2025Q3: 2,374 shares; 2025Q4: 2,405 shares 2,405$422K0.19%+31Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,477 shares; 2025Q3: 12,248 shares; 2025Q4: 13,621 shares 13,621$407K0.18%+1,373Timeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,099 shares; 2024Q4: 14,864 shares; 2025Q1: 15,271 shares; 2025Q2: 20,515 shares; 2025Q3: 17,442 shares; 2025Q4: 17,109 shares 17,109$405K0.18%-333Timeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,198 shares; 2024Q4: 11,968 shares; 2025Q1: 11,978 shares; 2025Q2: 12,890 shares; 2025Q3: 13,272 shares; 2025Q4: 14,323 shares 14,323$404K0.18%+1,051Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,001 shares; 2024Q4: 912 shares; 2025Q1: 889 shares; 2025Q2: 804 shares; 2025Q3: 804 shares; 2025Q4: 804 shares 804$381K0.17%0Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,024 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 912 shares; 2025Q3: 912 shares; 2025Q4: 912 shares 912$230K0.1%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 695 shares; 2025Q3: 695 shares; 2025Q4: 695 shares 695$224K0.1%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 369 shares 369$214K0.1%newTimeline
SOTKSONO TEK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,521 shares; 2024Q4: 14,521 shares; 2025Q1: 14,521 shares; 2025Q2: 14,521 shares; 2025Q3: 14,521 shares; 2025Q4: 14,521 shares 14,521$60K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUST236,382$7.03Mshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES19,074$2.55Mshares
ROLROLLINS INC43,316$2.54Mshares
CTASCINTAS CORP11,856$2.43Mshares
VVISA INC7,006$2.39Mshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC8,727$2.19Mshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC16,987$2.15Mshares
CPAYCORPAY INC7,393$2.13Mshares
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC8,456$2.07Mshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP2,637$2.04Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO5,767$870Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001843309-26-000002 base2026-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set