Skip to content

PDT Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1564702, New York, NY

PDT Partners, LLC reported $1,541,809,296 across 548 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 10.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001564702-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.54B
Holdings
548
Top 10 weight
10.05%
New
91
Sold out
114

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LVSadded+153,957$10M
EXPEadded+34,935$9.9M
TXNnew+49,100$8.52M
TRUnew+97,514$8.36M
FMCnew+583,388$8.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STXexited-54,482-$12.9M
WDCexited-96,400-$11.6M
VSATreduced-289,869-$9.99M
CPNGreduced-339,562-$8.01M
CLSexited-24,049-$5.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001564702-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,541,809,296, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KENKENON HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,499 shares 3,499$232K0.02%newTimeline
BNTBROOKFIELD WEALTH SOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,014 shares 5,014$230K0.01%newTimeline
PDSPRECISION DRILLING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,264 shares; 2024Q4: 15,784 shares; 2025Q1: 18,276 shares; 2025Q2: 5,983 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,183 shares 3,183$229K0.01%newTimeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,608 shares; 2025Q2: 13,287 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,064 shares 2,064$227K0.01%newTimeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,453 shares; 2024Q4: 320,061 shares; 2025Q1: 67,942 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 163,225 shares; 2025Q4: 49,176 shares 49,176$227K0.01%-114,049Timeline
DAWNDAY ONE BIOPHARMACEUTICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,300 shares 24,300$226K0.01%newTimeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,074 shares; 2024Q4: 88,390 shares; 2025Q1: 104,603 shares; 2025Q2: 63,062 shares; 2025Q3: 42,921 shares; 2025Q4: 40,070 shares 40,070$226K0.01%-2,851Timeline
GBXGREENBRIER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,929 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,795 shares 4,795$224K0.01%newTimeline
SGSWEETGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,803 shares; 2024Q4: 102,665 shares; 2025Q1: 254,877 shares; 2025Q2: 74,655 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,381 shares 32,381$219K0.01%newTimeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,130 shares; 2025Q3: 5,083 shares; 2025Q4: 743 shares 743$215K0.01%-4,340Timeline
HOFTHOOKER FURNISHINGS CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,954 shares; 2025Q3: 20,974 shares; 2025Q4: 18,534 shares 18,534$209K0.01%-2,440Timeline
VMDVIEMED HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,599 shares; 2024Q4: 31,327 shares; 2025Q1: 31,433 shares; 2025Q2: 43,770 shares; 2025Q3: 43,770 shares; 2025Q4: 27,765 shares 27,765$206K0.01%-16,005Timeline
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,432 shares; 2025Q4: 1,291 shares 1,291$204K0.01%-3,141Timeline
FSBCFIVE STAR BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,209 shares; 2024Q4: 10,049 shares; 2025Q1: 13,048 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,701 shares 5,701$204K0.01%newTimeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,022 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,300 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,709 shares 2,709$202K0.01%newTimeline
GRNDGRINDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,901 shares; 2024Q4: 92,715 shares; 2025Q1: 165,269 shares; 2025Q2: 165,269 shares; 2025Q3: 151,400 shares; 2025Q4: 14,363 shares 14,363$194K0.01%-137,037Timeline
ANGIANGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,859 shares 14,859$192K0.01%newTimeline
MFINMEDALLION FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,318 shares; 2024Q4: 15,570 shares; 2025Q1: 15,570 shares; 2025Q2: 15,570 shares; 2025Q3: 18,146 shares; 2025Q4: 18,146 shares 18,146$187K0.01%0Timeline
BCSFBAIN CAP SPECIALTY FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,574 shares; 2025Q2: 13,556 shares; 2025Q3: 13,556 shares; 2025Q4: 12,971 shares 12,971$180K0.01%-585Timeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,755 shares 20,755$180K0.01%newTimeline
FBLAFB BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,248 shares; 2025Q2: 13,761 shares; 2025Q3: 13,761 shares; 2025Q4: 13,761 shares 13,761$177K0.01%0Timeline
ACICAMERICAN COASTAL INS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,831 shares; 2025Q4: 13,958 shares 13,958$176K0.01%-873Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,405 shares; 2025Q3: 12,400 shares; 2025Q4: 12,400 shares 12,400$167K0.01%0Timeline
RRGBRED ROBIN GOURMET BURGERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,360 shares; 2024Q4: 57,489 shares; 2025Q1: 40,972 shares; 2025Q2: 40,972 shares; 2025Q3: 40,972 shares; 2025Q4: 40,972 shares 40,972$166K0.01%0Timeline
OMDAOMADA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,505 shares 10,505$166K0.01%newTimeline
SHIPSEANERGY MARITIME HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,584 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,445 shares; 2025Q4: 16,945 shares 16,945$156K0.01%-500Timeline
FDMT4D MOLECULAR THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,915 shares; 2025Q1: 54,999 shares; 2025Q2: 20,097 shares; 2025Q3: 20,097 shares; 2025Q4: 20,097 shares 20,097$151K0.01%0Timeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,541 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 104,600 shares; 2025Q2: 175,200 shares; 2025Q3: 175,200 shares; 2025Q4: 48,253 shares 48,253$149K0.01%-126,947Timeline
ALMSALUMIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,562 shares 14,562$142K0.01%newTimeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,824 shares 13,824$138K0.01%newTimeline
TBLATABOOLA.COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,576 shares; 2024Q4: 198,438 shares; 2025Q1: 97,335 shares; 2025Q2: 36,346 shares; 2025Q3: 36,346 shares; 2025Q4: 29,610 shares 29,610$137K0.01%-6,736Timeline
HPKHIGHPEAK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,050 shares; 2025Q4: 28,759 shares 28,759$136K0.01%-7,291Timeline
OOMAOOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,935 shares; 2024Q4: 20,235 shares; 2025Q1: 30,105 shares; 2025Q2: 11,618 shares; 2025Q3: 11,618 shares; 2025Q4: 11,618 shares 11,618$136K0.01%0Timeline
DNAGINKGO BIOWORKS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,162 shares; 2024Q4: 188,803 shares; 2025Q1: 385,153 shares; 2025Q2: 68,434 shares; 2025Q3: 39,800 shares; 2025Q4: 16,168 shares 16,168$134K0.01%-23,632Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,376 shares; 2025Q2: 18,376 shares; 2025Q3: 18,376 shares; 2025Q4: 18,376 shares 18,376$132K0.01%0Timeline
STHOSTAR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,851 shares; 2025Q3: 15,711 shares; 2025Q4: 15,711 shares 15,711$129K0.01%0Timeline
FIRYFIRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,075 shares; 2025Q1: 30,275 shares; 2025Q2: 30,275 shares; 2025Q3: 30,275 shares; 2025Q4: 27,130 shares 27,130$117K0.01%-3,145Timeline
SRISTONERIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,647 shares; 2025Q1: 85,608 shares; 2025Q2: 24,140 shares; 2025Q3: 24,038 shares; 2025Q4: 20,194 shares 20,194$117K0.01%-3,844Timeline
GTEGRAN TIERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,653 shares; 2024Q4: 69,057 shares; 2025Q1: 15,523 shares; 2025Q2: 27,364 shares; 2025Q3: 27,364 shares; 2025Q4: 27,364 shares 27,364$116K0.01%0Timeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,400 shares; 2025Q3: 13,400 shares; 2025Q4: 13,400 shares 13,400$114K0.01%0Timeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,654 shares; 2024Q4: 127,203 shares; 2025Q1: 150,316 shares; 2025Q2: 41,281 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,334 shares 11,334$108K0.01%newTimeline
NABLN-ABLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,978 shares; 2024Q4: 11,172 shares; 2025Q1: 62,761 shares; 2025Q2: 33,254 shares; 2025Q3: 18,687 shares; 2025Q4: 12,310 shares 12,310$92.1K0.01%-6,377Timeline
LAWCS DISCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,263 shares; 2024Q4: 33,088 shares; 2025Q1: 31,407 shares; 2025Q2: 33,795 shares; 2025Q3: 33,795 shares; 2025Q4: 11,817 shares 11,817$91.7K0.01%-21,978Timeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,320 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,285 shares 13,285$72.3K<0.01%newTimeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,678 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,305 shares; 2025Q4: 10,417 shares 10,417$69.2K<0.01%-888Timeline
GRNTGRANITE RIDGE RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,254 shares; 2024Q4: 96,141 shares; 2025Q1: 94,353 shares; 2025Q2: 128,828 shares; 2025Q3: 37,446 shares; 2025Q4: 11,888 shares 11,888$55.9K<0.01%-25,558Timeline
BGSB & G FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,452 shares; 2024Q4: 48,314 shares; 2025Q1: 23,161 shares; 2025Q2: 66,369 shares; 2025Q3: 78,730 shares; 2025Q4: 11,538 shares 11,538$49.6K<0.01%-67,192Timeline
SVCOSILVACO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,220 shares; 2025Q2: 25,969 shares; 2025Q3: 25,969 shares; 2025Q4: 10,252 shares 10,252$41.5K<0.01%-15,717Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 114. All 114

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL54,482$12.9Mshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP96,400$11.6Mshares
CLSCELESTICA INC24,049$5.93Mshares
ODDODDITY TECH LTD88,127$5.49Mshares
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC67,685$4.96Mshares
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORP182,728$4.95Mshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW115,900$4.33Mshares
PODDINSULET CORP13,970$4.31Mshares
TNETTRINET GROUP INC62,901$4.21Mshares
RACEFERRARI N V8,460$4.1Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION3,900$3.61Mshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC4,480$3.22Mshares
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTD51,173$3.18Mshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC53,755$2.91Mshares
NTRANATERA INC17,057$2.75Mshares
TGLSTECNOGLASS INC38,972$2.61Mshares
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL268,039$2.44Mshares
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP18,396$2.34Mshares
FASTFASTENAL CO42,100$2.06Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC14,299$2.05Mshares
VRNSVARONIS SYS INC34,447$1.98Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC20,189$1.98Mshares
BROSDUTCH BROS INC36,966$1.93Mshares
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES COR121,517$1.82Mshares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN12,100$1.7Mshares
PHRPHREESIA INC71,935$1.69Mshares
AOSSMITH A O CORP21,762$1.6Mshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP47,520$1.59Mshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP2,000$1.55Mshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC19,712$1.47Mshares
FDXFEDEX CORP5,909$1.39Mshares
NXTNEXTPOWER INC18,344$1.36Mshares
AZZAZZ INC12,268$1.34Mshares
NGVCNATURAL GROCERS BY VITAMIN32,491$1.3Mshares
PCGPG&E CORP85,933$1.3Mshares
KVYOKLAVIYO INC46,653$1.29Mshares
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORP22,858$1.22Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC8,154$1.19Mshares
KLACKLA CORP1,100$1.19Mshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER5,201$1.13Mshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP7,008$1.09Mshares
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DEL1,843$1.07Mshares
FIZZNATIONAL BEVERAGE CORP28,366$1.05Mshares
DFHDREAM FINDERS HOMES INC39,494$1.02Mshares
CNACNA FINL CORP21,983$1.02Mshares
DHID R HORTON INC6,000$1.02Mshares
MRXMAREX GROUP PLC29,398$988Kshares
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC27,840$982Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP1,344$966Kshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC4,688$961Kshares
ACMAECOM6,891$899Kshares
CLMBCLIMB GLOBAL SOLUTIONS INC6,513$878Kshares
DNUTKRISPY KREME INC226,235$876Kshares
AVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCAVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INC83,385$830Kshares
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC55,000$777Kshares
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO7,760$771Kshares
ICLICL GROUP LTD121,273$754Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC1,209$743Kshares
ALKSALKERMES PLC24,198$726Kshares
FRPTFRESHPET INC13,153$725Kshares
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC13,287$704Kshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC3,600$689Kshares
WORWORTHINGTON ENTERPRISES INC11,981$665Kshares
MEOHMETHANEX CORP16,487$656Kshares
WABWABTEC3,204$642Kshares
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AG23,548$633Kshares
RLIRLI CORP9,385$612Kshares
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INC8,303$601Kshares
OPLNOPENLANE INC20,128$579Kshares
CMPCOMPASS MINERALS INTL INC29,024$557Kshares
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTD19,268$551Kshares
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC47,052$543Kshares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED89,292$538Kshares
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTD21,985$537Kshares
PBIPITNEY BOWES INC44,196$504Kshares
ACHACCENDRA HEALTH INC101,609$488Kshares
BCEBCE INC20,682$484Kshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW13,482$473Kshares
CMRECOSTAMARE INC39,197$467Kshares
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INC41,640$447Kshares
ASTEASTEC INDS INC9,263$446Kshares
OLNOLIN CORP17,192$430Kshares
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN14,630$390Kshares
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC3,859$360Kshares
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC8,900$356Kshares
FRHCFREEDOM HOLDING CORP2,054$354Kshares
EVTCEVERTEC INC10,245$346Kshares
VECOVEECO INSTRS INC DEL11,370$346Kshares
OPYOPPENHEIMER HLDGS INC4,583$339Kshares
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INC24,219$299Kshares
MTDRMATADOR RES CO6,595$296Kshares
MERCMERCER INTL INC99,982$288Kshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I15,968$288Kshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A14,500$287Kshares
SOHO HOUSE & CO INCSOHO HOUSE & CO INC30,974$274Kshares
SEMSELECT MED HLDGS CORP19,669$253Kshares
SEMRSEMRUSH HLDGS INC33,363$236Kshares
GRCGORMAN RUPP CO5,082$236Kshares
LGIHLGI HOMES INC4,465$231Kshares
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORP20,288$228Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001564702-26-000002 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set