Skip to content

PATHWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1037353, Irvine, CA

PATHWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP reported $91,304,552 across 10 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-04.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-25-011423

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$91.3M
Holdings
10
Top 10 weight
100%
New
7
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RBRKnew+643,199$57.6M
TOSTnew+246,582$10.9M
TTANnew+64,019$6.86M
BRZEnew+171,289$4.81M
CXMnew+546,223$4.62M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TEMexited-177,770-$8.58M
VERONA PHARMA PLCexited-98,329-$6.24M
NUreduced-35,383-$485K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-25-011423, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $91,304,552, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 731,804 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 643,199 shares 643,199$57.6M63.11%newTimeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 246,582 shares 246,582$10.9M11.96%newTimeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,019 shares 64,019$6.86M7.52%newTimeline
BRZEBRAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 171,289 shares 171,289$4.81M5.27%newTimeline
CXMSPRINKLR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 546,223 shares 546,223$4.62M5.06%newTimeline
GDRXGOODRX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 583,437 shares 583,437$2.91M3.18%newTimeline
AMPLAMPLITUDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 168,474 shares; 2025Q2: 216,386 shares 216,386$2.68M2.94%+47,912Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 71,647 shares; 2025Q2: 36,264 shares 36,264$498K0.54%-35,383Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,266 shares 2,266$300K0.33%newTimeline
NEUEHEALTH INCNEUEHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,201 shares; 2024Q4: 11,201 shares; 2025Q1: 11,201 shares; 2025Q2: 11,201 shares 11,201$77.3K0.08%0

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TEMTEMPUS AI INC177,770$8.58Mshares
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC98,329$6.24Mshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-25-011423 base2025-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set