Skip to content

&PARTNERS

Follow

13F filer, CIK 107136, NASHVILLE, TN

&PARTNERS reported $24,366,839,693 across 2,509 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010148

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$24.4B
Holdings
2,509
Top 10 weight
21.46%
New
204
Sold out
90

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+1,839,281$158M
VOadded+932,460$75.1M
NVDAadded+345,377$69.1M
IVVadded+85,318$64M
AAPLadded+193,278$55.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PANWreduced-61,522-$20.9M
HONexited-87,654-$19.5M
MISLreduced-305,920-$14.2M
PGreduced-95,221-$14M
XLFreduced-258,763-$13.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010148, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $24,366,839,693, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,770 shares; 2024Q4: 21,457 shares; 2025Q1: 21,851 shares; 2025Q2: 21,637 shares; 2025Q3: 34,336 shares; 2025Q4: 11,197 shares; 2026Q1: 11,349 shares; 2026Q2: 10,073 shares 10,073$30.2K<0.01%-1,276Timeline
EVERGY INCEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$29.9K<0.01%0
BLOCK INCBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000$21.8K<0.01%+9,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000$21.4K<0.01%+10,000
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$17.5K<0.01%0
FSPFRANKLIN STR PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,810 shares; 2025Q3: 35,810 shares; 2025Q4: 30,405 shares; 2026Q1: 30,405 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$12.9K<0.01%-5,405Timeline
WINNEBAGO INDS INCWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$10.2K<0.01%-5,000
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,927 shares; 2026Q2: 23,632 shares 23,632$10.1K<0.01%+705Timeline
RQIRTCOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,343 shares 35,343$527<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC87,654$19.5Mshares
AVIGAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR221,126$9.19Mshares
FCAFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD246,980$7.74Mshares
FKUFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD148,376$7.47Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC108,749$3.81Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC63,664$2.91Mshares
PPIEPUTNAM ETF TRUST33,026$846Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP31,388$824Kshares
SBRSABINE RTY TR8,171$585Kshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW11,923$501Kshares
CWENACLEARWAY ENERGY INC12,153$476Kshares
FBPFIRST BANCORP CORPORATION20,646$441Kshares
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORP7,661$413Kshares
TBLLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II3,704$391Kshares
EFOREVERFORTH INC9,649$374Kshares
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORP7,158$360Kshares
MUSTCOLUMBIA ETF TR I15,710$322Kshares
MOTIVANECK ETF TRUST9,274$317Kshares
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.5,078$301Kshares
XSWSPDR SERIES TRUST2,121$301Kshares
FLJPFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR8,329$301Kshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC3,120$297Kshares
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER3,983$296Kshares
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INC8,836$294Kshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC1,778$292Kshares
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR12,255$289Kshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR807$282Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP3,030$273Kshares
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR12,858$272Kshares
FMCFMC CORP15,654$270Kshares
HYBBISHARES TR5,502$256Kshares
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP170,000$253Kshares
JMTGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4,892$249Kshares
FIZZNATIONAL BEVERAGE CORP7,325$246Kshares
MOVMOVADO GROUP INC9,914$242Kshares
ORREA SERIES TRUST6,600$241Kshares
HYDBISHARES TR5,169$240Kshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT8,611$240Kshares
AOMISHARES TR4,990$236Kshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC4,428$233Kshares
ILTBISHARES TR4,599$225Kshares
MTDRMATADOR RES CO3,597$225Kshares
AGIALAMOS GOLD INC4,982$222Kshares
MTNVAIL RESORTS INC1,723$221Kshares
VFQYVANGUARD WELLINGTON FD1,473$220Kshares
NCNONCINO INC14,419$216Kshares
BWXSPDR SERIES TRUST9,837$216Kshares
DFNLDAVIS FUNDAMENTAL ETF TR4,813$216Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO8,451$216Kshares
BEMBISHARES TR4,044$213Kshares
CENXCENTURY ALUM CO3,608$212Kshares
NMFCNEW MTN FIN CORP27,231$211Kshares
TLKTELEKOMUNIKASI IND11,254$210Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC2,740$207Kshares
ABVXABIVAX SA1,854$206Kshares
EIPIFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI9,179$206Kshares
UIUBIQUITI INC261$206Kshares
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED3,978$206Kshares
IDVZELEVATION SERIES TRUST6,126$206Kshares
NXPNUVEEN SELECT TAX-FREE INCOM13,574$195Kshares
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD141,000$171Kshares
LTBRLIGHTBRIDGE CORP14,848$158Kshares
VLNVALENS SEMICONDUCTOR LTD133,760$151Kshares
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP135,000$147Kshares
DFHDREAM FINDERS HOMES INC10,432$145Kshares
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP144,000$144Kshares
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTD11,313$139Kshares
XEFRXEATON VANCE SR FLTNG RTE TR13,075$138Kshares
ODDODDITY TECH LTD10,247$137Kshares
NMINUVEEN MUN INCOME FD INC12,775$134Kshares
GALTGALECTIN THERAPEUTICS INC41,000$114Kshares
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLC10,279$110Kshares
VNETVNET GROUP INC12,835$108Kshares
KMDAKAMADA LTD11,781$98.3Kshares
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC10,603$94.2Kshares
FRSHFRESHWORKS INC10,892$87.5Kshares
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TR53,052$71.9Kshares
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP28,000$26.7Kshares
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW21,000$23.1Kshares
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC21,000$20.1Kshares
SEA LTDSEA LTD20,000$19.5Kshares
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC15,000$17.4Kshares
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC15,000$16.8Kshares
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC16,000$15.9Kshares
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP12,000$15.5Kshares
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC12,000$12Kshares
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC12,000$11.2Kshares
BILL HOLDINGS INCBILL HOLDINGS INC11,000$9.77Kshares
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INC267,240$1.87Kshares
BLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUBLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTU34,932$279shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010148 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010148 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-006256 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001828 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-016487 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-012047 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-007673 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-002647 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-018930 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-012877 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-006566 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-000442 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-013212 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-009240 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-004990 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-000452 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-012126 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-008632 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001214659-22-005777 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-005001 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-000579 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-010319 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-007436 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-004080 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-000354 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-008396 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-006163 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-003182 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-000268 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001214659-19-006326 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-19-006226 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-19-004579 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-19-002612 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-19-000836 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set