Skip to content

Panoramic Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1950490, LARKSPUR, CA

Panoramic Capital, LLC reported $186,335,493 across 39 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001950490-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$186M
Holdings
39
Top 10 weight
60.74%
New
11
Sold out
19

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+66,166$12.3M
BIRKnew+110,000$4.5M
Cnew+36,818$4.3M
NFLXadded+30,317$2.84M
ROSTnew+15,000$2.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAexited-13,978-$10.3M
FSLRreduced-32,541-$8.5M
ORCLexited-12,662-$3.56M
OLEDexited-21,695-$3.12M
CBOEexited-11,317-$2.78M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001950490-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $174,708,743, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 51,411 shares; 2025Q4: 51,386 shares 51,386$18.9M10.84%-25Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 58,868 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 86,250 shares; 2025Q3: 31,920 shares; 2025Q4: 98,086 shares 98,086$18.3M10.47%+66,166Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 131,433 shares; 2025Q2: 108,216 shares; 2025Q3: 50,981 shares; 2025Q4: 53,876 shares 53,876$14.8M8.49%+2,895Timeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 91,053 shares; 2025Q4: 93,727 shares 93,727$9.41M5.39%+2,674Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 53,436 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,837 shares; 2025Q4: 49,798 shares 49,798$9.38M5.37%-11,039Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,379 shares; 2025Q1: 21,511 shares; 2025Q2: 33,765 shares; 2025Q3: 24,842 shares; 2025Q4: 36,251 shares 36,251$8.37M4.79%+11,409Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 54,821 shares; 2025Q1: 135,255 shares; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 89,426 shares; 2025Q4: 122,416 shares 122,416$8.24M4.72%+32,990Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 43,622 shares; 2025Q1: 25,139 shares; 2025Q2: 38,569 shares; 2025Q3: 65,116 shares; 2025Q4: 51,240 shares 51,240$6.84M3.92%-13,876Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,895 shares; 2025Q4: 34,104 shares 34,104$6.02M3.44%+4,209Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,211 shares; 2025Q4: 40,689 shares 40,689$5.79M3.31%+13,478Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,931 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares 18,000$5.65M3.23%+5,069Timeline
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares 110,000$4.5M2.58%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,861 shares; 2025Q4: 20,501 shares 20,501$4.5M2.57%-8,360Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 59,002 shares; 2025Q1: 110,000 shares; 2025Q2: 29,665 shares; 2025Q3: 32,879 shares; 2025Q4: 34,748 shares 34,748$4.34M2.48%+1,869Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,818 shares 36,818$4.3M2.46%newTimeline
BRZEBRAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 124,652 shares 124,652$4.27M2.45%+64,652Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,681 shares; 2025Q1: 3,724 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,591 shares; 2025Q4: 3,281 shares 3,281$3.53M2.02%+1,690Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,158 shares; 2025Q2: 77,579 shares; 2025Q3: 58,155 shares; 2025Q4: 45,377 shares 45,377$3.38M1.93%-12,778Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 102,388 shares; 2025Q1: 190,014 shares; 2025Q2: 270,000 shares; 2025Q3: 396,065 shares; 2025Q4: 501,629 shares 501,629$3.09M1.77%+105,564Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,832 shares; 2025Q1: 4,885 shares; 2025Q2: 2,542 shares; 2025Q3: 2,383 shares; 2025Q4: 32,700 shares 32,700$3.07M1.75%+30,317Timeline
MNROMONRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 143,663 shares 143,663$2.88M1.65%+98,663Timeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,060 shares; 2025Q4: 46,566 shares 46,566$2.79M1.6%+2,506Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,905 shares; 2025Q4: 10,364 shares 10,364$2.71M1.55%-32,541Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$2.7M1.55%newTimeline
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,143 shares; 2025Q4: 75,035 shares 75,035$2.69M1.54%+41,892
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 170,434 shares; 2025Q4: 202,754 shares 202,754$2.42M1.38%+32,320Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 675,337 shares; 2025Q1: 554,090 shares; 2025Q2: 639,090 shares; 2025Q3: 660,029 shares; 2025Q4: 697,689 shares 697,689$2.12M1.21%+37,660Timeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,087 shares 46,087$2.05M1.17%newTimeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.85M1.06%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 69,819 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,179 shares; 2025Q4: 18,500 shares 18,500$1.55M0.89%-13,679Timeline
MDXHMDXHEALTH SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 155,000 shares; 2025Q4: 238,668 shares 238,668$852K0.49%+83,668Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,000 shares; 2025Q3: 102,685 shares; 2025Q4: 108,619 shares 108,619$778K0.45%+5,934Timeline
NRXSNEURAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165,000 shares 165,000$749K0.43%newTimeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$629K0.36%newTimeline
PLSEPULSE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 48,571 shares; 2025Q1: 52,723 shares; 2025Q2: 26,361 shares; 2025Q3: 35,996 shares; 2025Q4: 38,054 shares 38,054$522K0.3%+2,058Timeline
LWLGLIGHTWAVE LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$486K0.28%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$217K0.12%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC Stockput25,000$9.21Mnew
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I CL Acall100,000$2.41Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T64,700$43.1Mput
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC13,978$10.3Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC40,000$10.2Mcall
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL35,000$8.26Mcall
ORCLORACLE CORP12,662$3.56Mshares
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP21,695$3.12Mshares
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC11,317$2.78Mshares
MGNIMAGNITE INC126,080$2.75Mshares
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC49,030$2.32Mshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC46,900$2.25Mcall
EOGEOG RES INC19,255$2.16Mshares
HUCKHUCKLEBERRY AI INC119,902$1.9Mshares
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC39,655$1.59Mshares
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INC115,000$1.24Mshares
TWLOTWILIO INC9,400$941Kcall
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGS6,510$836Kshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP5,000$670Kshares
RMNIRIMINI STR INC DEL129,608$607Kshares
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN6,000$599Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001950490-26-000002 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set